TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Six Years and a Day"
    • TV-G
  3. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Flowers by the Door"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  5. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Child Care"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "You Can't Win 'Em All"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Diamonds Are an Ape's Best Friend"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:00 PM Happy Days "R.O.T.C."
    • TV-G
  9. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee Learns to Drive"
    • TV-G
  10. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Back Pay"
    • TV-PG
  11. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "April Fools"
    • TV-PG
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Forecloses"
    • TV-G
  14. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Quiet Sam"
    • TV-G
  15. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mr. Wrong"
    • TV-PG
  16. 9:30 PM ALF "It's Not Easy Being Green"
    • TV-PG
  17. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "To the Gestapo With Love"
    • TV-G
  18. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/Bus Stop/Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  20. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Hasty Honeymooner"
    • TV-PG
  21. Today
  22. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Shelter"
    • TV-PG
  23. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Kill With Kindness"
    • TV-PG
  24. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "None Are So Blind"
    • TV-PG
  25. 2:00 AM Mannix "Broken Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  26. 3:00 AM Ironside "Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Murder"
    • TV-PG
  27. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Diplomatic Caper"
    • TV-PG
  28. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Kritch Cave"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff Stands Alone"
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Horse Talk"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Fur Coat"
    • TV-G
  32. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Baffling Raffle"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "A Lesson in Any Language"
    • TV-PG
  34. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-PG
  35. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Bank Account"
    • TV-G
  36. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Caretaker's Cat"
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Outcast"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Elementary Steele"
    • TV-PG
  39. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The 25 Graves of Midas"
    • TV-G
  40. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Preacher"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Die for Nothing"
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 PM Bonanza "A Knight to Remember"
    • TV-G
  43. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Long Trek"
    • TV-G
  44. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Cuts the Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Lonesome Beaver"
    • TV-G
  47. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A Room at the Top"
    • TV-PG
  48. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "How to Be a Hero"
    • TV-G
  49. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Haunted"
    • TV-G
  50. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Look Paw, I'm Dancing"
    • TV-G
  51. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Best of Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  52. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Letters"
    • TV-PG
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Gets His Man"
    • TV-G
  55. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Guitar Player Returns"
    • TV-G
  56. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Now Hear This"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:30 PM ALF "The Gambler"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  59. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  60. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Diner/Carol and Sis/Humanoids"
    • TV-G
  61. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the 12th Wildcat"
    • TV-PG
  62. Tomorrow
  63. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Toby"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Alibi Me"
    • TV-PG
  66. 2:00 AM Mannix "Portrait of a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  67. 3:00 AM Ironside "Achilles' Heel"
    • TV-PG
  68. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bridal Trail Caper"
    • TV-PG
  69. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mister Fargo's Whiskers"
    • TV-PG
  70. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Just a Little Wedding"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed and the Secret Service"
    • TV-G
  72. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Is Jealous of Girl Singer"
    • TV-PG
  73. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Dog Turns Playboy"
    • TV-G
  74. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Composition"
    • TV-PG
  75. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Mike in Charge"
    • TV-PG
  76. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Cleaning Up Beaver"
    • TV-G
  77. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Stuttering Bishop"
    • TV-PG
  78. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Big Payoff"
    • TV-PG
  79. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele at It"
    • TV-PG
  80. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Lightfoot"
    • TV-G
  81. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dutch George"
    • TV-G
  82. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Prairie Happy"
    • TV-G
  83. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Squaw Charlie"
    • TV-G
  84. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Face of Yesterday"
    • TV-G
  85. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Closer Than a Brother"
    • TV-G
  86. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Granny's Spring Tonic"
    • TV-G
  87. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Perfect Father"
    • TV-G
  88. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Mail Order Hero"
    • TV-G
  89. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Return of Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  90. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Wish Upon a Star"
    • TV-G
  91. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Gypsies"
    • TV-G
  92. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Cementing Relationships"
    • TV-PG
  93. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Father's Day"
    • TV-PG
  94. Tomorrow Night
  95. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bringing Up Opie"
    • TV-G
  96. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Bully"
    • TV-G
  97. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Tri-State's Most Wanted"
    • TV-PG
  98. 9:30 PM ALF "Weird Science"
    • TV-PG
  99. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  100. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  101. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "TV Commercials/Friends/Lucky Lady/The Old Folks"
    • TV-G
  102. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wrathful Wraith"
    • TV-PG
  103. Thursday, June 29
  104. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Game of Pool"
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Conversation Over a Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  106. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crack of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  107. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Inside Man"
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:00 AM Ironside "His Fiddlers Three"
    • TV-PG
  109. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Brass Ring Caper"
    • TV-PG
  110. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Great Baseball Slide"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-G
  112. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Working Wives"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Drafted"
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Good Luck Ring"
    • TV-G
  115. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub Goes to School"
    • TV-PG
  116. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Robbie's Band"
    • TV-PG
  117. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Pancho"
    • TV-G
  118. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lost Last Act"
    • TV-PG
  119. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG
  120. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Lofty Steele"
    • TV-PG
  121. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Alias Nellie Handly"
    • TV-G
  122. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chester's Mail Order Bride"
    • TV-G
  123. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Guitar"
    • TV-G
  124. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Flapjack Contest"
    • TV-G
  125. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  126. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  127. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Pays His Income Tax"
    • TV-G
  128. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The State Versus Beaver"
    • TV-G
  129. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Snow White and the Seven Bradys"
    • TV-PG
  130. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Not With My Sister, You Don't"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Eat Your Heart Out"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Your Retention, Please"
    • TV-PG
  134. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Tell It to the Marines"
    • TV-PG
  135. Thursday Night
  136. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  137. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Woman Speeder"
    • TV-G
  138. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Fights Back"
    • TV-PG
  139. 9:30 PM ALF "La Cucaracha"
    • TV-PG
  140. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  141. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  142. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Kiss-Off/The Soap Opera Watcher/Dreams"
    • TV-G
  143. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Runaway Racer"
    • TV-PG
  144. Friday, June 30
  145. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  146. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Jonathan"
    • TV-PG
  147. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Better Bargain"
    • TV-PG
  148. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Kill a Memory"
    • TV-PG
  149. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Man Named Arno"
    • TV-PG
  150. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bel Air Hermit"
    • TV-PG
  151. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Turnabout Day"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Chinese Horse"
    • TV-G
  153. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur's Father"
    • TV-G
  154. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Adagio"
    • TV-G
  155. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Joe Carson, General Contractor"
    • TV-G
  156. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Damon and Pythias"
    • TV-PG
  157. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip Leaves Home"
    • TV-PG
  158. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Broken Window"
    • TV-G
  159. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  160. 10:00 AM Matlock "Mr. Awesome"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Maltese Steele"
    • TV-PG
  162. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Royal Road"
    • TV-G
  163. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cara"
    • TV-G
  164. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Mr. and Mrs. Amber"
    • TV-G
  165. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Far, Far Better Thing"
    • TV-G
  166. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town"
    • TV-G
  167. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Dark Day at North Fork"
    • TV-G
  168. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts and the Dodgers"
    • TV-G
  169. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Train Trip"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Never Too Young"
    • TV-PG
  171. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Music Hath Charm"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Big Money"
    • TV-G
  173. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Baby in the House"
    • TV-G
  174. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Taking the Fifth"
    • TV-PG
  175. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Operation Friendship"
    • TV-PG
  176. Friday Night
  177. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mayberry Goes Bankrupt"
    • TV-G
  178. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney on the Rebound"
    • TV-G
  179. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  180. 9:30 PM ALF "Come Fly With Me"
    • TV-PG
  181. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  183. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Brotherly Love/Bedtime Honesty"
    • TV-G
  184. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Silent Six"
    • TV-PG
  185. Saturday, July 1
  186. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  187. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Rose Garden"
    • TV-PG
  188. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Mr. Blanchard's Secret"
    • TV-PG
  189. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Upside Down Penny"
    • TV-PG
  190. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  191. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Parallel Caper"
    • TV-PG
  192. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "They Shall Not Pass"
    • TV-G
  193. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter, Marine Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  194. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Birthday Party"
    • TV-G
  195. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Alaska"
    • TV-G
  196. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "For Pete's Sake"
    • TV-G
  197. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Free Wheeling"
    • TV-G
  198. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Roamin' Holiday"
    • TV-G
  199. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Self Defense"
    • TV-G
  200. 8:30 AM Trackdown "End of an Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  201. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Jonah and the Trout"
    • TV-G
  202. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Knight"
    • TV-G
  203. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Lonesome Reunion"
    • TV-G
  204. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Charlene Brenton Story"
    • TV-G
  205. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Passage of Saints"
    • TV-G
  206. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nitro"
    • TV-G
  207. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Woman of Fire"
    • TV-G
  208. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Empty Sleeve"
    • TV-G
  209. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Miracle at Pot Hole"
    • TV-G
  210. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Fourth Headstone"
    • TV-G
  211. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Assault"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Running Death"
    • TV-G
  214. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Lost Planet of the Gods"
    • TV-PG
  215. Saturday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Knockout"
    • TV-G
  217. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Conscience of the King"
    • TV-G
  218. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Time of Their Lives"
    • TV-G
  219. Sunday, July 2
  220. 12:00 AM Batman "The Great Escape"
    • TV-G
  221. 12:30 AM Batman "The Great Train Robbery"
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Corpus Earthling"
    • TV-PG
  223. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  224. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Treasure of the Lost Planet"
    • TV-G
  225. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Wax Men"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  227. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "New Acquaintance"
    • TV-PG
  228. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Butler Method"
    • TV-G
  229. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Birds, Bees and Buffy"
    • TV-G
  230. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Giant Shark"
    • TV-G
  231. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Underwater UFO"
    • TV-G
  232. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Chimps, Beakmania & the Eye Exam"
    • TV-G
  233. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Catalysts, Beakmania and Aerosal Cans"
    • TV-G
  234. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Mammals"
    • TV-G
  235. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-G
  236. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Pinned to the Mat"
    • TV-G
  237. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Beauty and the Screech"
    • TV-G
  238. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Zack Tapes"
    • TV-G
  239. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Friendship Business"
    • TV-G
  240. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Peter and the Wolf"
    • TV-G
  241. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Getting Greg's Goat"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Marcia Gets Creamed"
    • TV-G
  243. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "My Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  245. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Ted and Georgette Show"
    • TV-G
  246. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  247. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Everything I Have Is Yours, Almost"
    • TV-G
  248. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Benefit"
    • TV-PG
  249. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Amateur Hour"
    • TV-PG
  250. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  251. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  252. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Hobo Friend"
    • TV-G
  253. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Crime-Free Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  254. Sunday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Columbo "Sex and the Married Detective"
    • TV-PG
  256. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Firefall"
    • TV-PG
  257. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Trapped"
    • TV-G
  258. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "You Saved My Life"
    • TV-G
  259. Monday, July 3
  260. 12:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars VI: This Time It's for Real"
    • TV-PG
  261. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Crisis in Education"
    • TV-G
  262. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Aunt Returns"
    • TV-G
  263. 1:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Comeback"
    • TV-PG
  264. 2:00 AM Get Smart "The Day Smart Turned Chicken"
    • TV-G
  265. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Dressed to Call"
    • TV-PG
  266. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Joan Crawford Didn't Say No"
    • TV-G
  267. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Acres"
    • TV-G
  268. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Sign of Satan"
    • TV-PG
  269. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Here Is Your Past"
    • TV-PG
  270. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The New Look"
    • TV-G
  271. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Price of Apples"
    • TV-G
  272. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Plays Cupid"
    • TV-G
  273. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Bobbie Jo's Sorority"
    • TV-G
  274. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Romance of Silver Pines"
    • TV-PG
  275. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Blind Date"
    • TV-PG
  276. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "My Brother's Girl"
    • TV-G
  277. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Evening News"
    • TV-PG
  279. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Second Base Steele"
    • TV-PG
  280. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Battle of Mineral Springs"
    • TV-G
  281. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unmarked Grave"
    • TV-G
  282. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Alarm at Pleasant Valley"
    • TV-G
  283. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Ballerina"
    • TV-G
  284. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Short Rope for a Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  285. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Clarence Bibs Story"
    • TV-G
  286. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Duke Becomes a Father"
    • TV-G
  287. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Next Door Indians"
    • TV-G
  288. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Quarterback Sneak"
    • TV-G
  289. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "New Neighbor Sam"
    • TV-G
  290. 6:00 PM Happy Days "A Star Is Bored"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The County Clerk"
    • TV-G
  292. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "No Sweat"
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Depressing News"
    • TV-PG
  294. Monday Night
  295. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Perfect Female"
    • TV-G
  296. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Psychic Pheno-Mama"
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:30 PM ALF "Working My Way Back to You"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  300. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  301. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/Nora Desmond Roast"
    • TV-G
  302. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein"
    • TV-PG
  303. Tuesday, July 4
  304. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "It's a Good Life"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "John Brown's Body"
    • TV-PG
  306. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crackpot"
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 AM Mannix "One Step to Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  308. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  309. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Twice Dead"
    • TV-PG
  310. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Madison Mascot"
    • TV-PG
  311. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Way of Her Own"
    • TV-G
  312. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Zebra"
    • TV-G
  313. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Fakes Illness"
    • TV-PG
  314. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Doctor in the House"
    • TV-G
  315. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Second Time Around"
    • TV-PG
  316. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Girls Next Door"
    • TV-PG
  317. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tenting Tonight"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Calendar Girl"
    • TV-PG
  319. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Evening News"
    • TV-PG
  320. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Blue-Blooded Steele"
    • TV-PG
  321. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Other Face of Justice"
    • TV-G
  322. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cow Doctor"
    • TV-G
  323. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brush at Elkader"
    • TV-G
  324. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Flannel-Mouth Gun"
    • TV-G
  325. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Score Is Even"
    • TV-G
  326. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mescalero Curse"
    • TV-G
  327. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Entertain"
    • TV-G
  328. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Music Lesson"
    • TV-G
  329. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Try, Try Again"
    • TV-G
  330. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "They're Off and Running"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Open House"
    • TV-G
  332. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Foster Lady"
    • TV-G
  333. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "No Laughing Matter"
    • TV-PG
  334. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Oh, How We Danced"
    • TV-PG
  335. Tuesday Night
  336. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Clubmen"
    • TV-G
  337. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pickle Story"
    • TV-G
  338. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Take My Mama, Please!"
    • TV-PG
  339. 9:30 PM ALF "The Ballad of Gilligan's Island"
    • TV-PG
  340. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  341. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "My Favorite Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Broken Merger/TV Commercials/Poppi Le Moko"
    • TV-G
  343. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Baffling Bug"
    • TV-PG
  344. Wednesday, July 5
  345. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  346. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Nightmare in 4-D"
    • TV-PG
  347. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "My Brother Richard"
    • TV-PG
  348. 2:00 AM Mannix "Harvest of Death"
    • TV-PG
  349. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Savage Sentry"
    • TV-PG
  350. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Jennifer"
    • TV-PG
  351. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Big Jump"
    • TV-PG
  352. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Three Is a Family"
    • TV-G
  353. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Emancipator"
    • TV-G
  354. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Writes a Play"
    • TV-PG
  355. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville A-Go-Go"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  357. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Le Petit Stowaway"
    • TV-PG
  358. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "New Doctor"
    • TV-G
  359. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Petulant Partner"
    • TV-PG
  360. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Assassination"
    • TV-PG
  361. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Your Heart Away"
    • TV-PG
  362. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Town of No Exit"
    • TV-G
  363. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Custer"
    • TV-G
  364. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Round Up"
    • TV-G
  365. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Ponderosa Birdmen"
    • TV-G
  366. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Stopover"
    • TV-G
  367. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Lonesome Bride"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts in Court"
    • TV-G
  369. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  370. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Cincinnati Kids"
    • TV-G
  371. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Three to Get Ready"
    • TV-G
  372. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie's Getting Married"
    • TV-G
  373. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  374. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bottoms Up"
    • TV-PG
  375. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Red/White Blues"
    • TV-PG
  376. Wednesday Night
  377. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Sheriff Barney"
    • TV-G
  378. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Farmer Takes a Wife"
    • TV-G
  379. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bubba's House Band"
    • TV-PG
  380. 9:30 PM ALF "Take a Look at Me Now"
    • TV-PG
  381. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Watch the Trains Go By"
    • TV-G
  382. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  383. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Silent Night/Salute to Alfred Hitchcock/Remembrance of Edna"
    • TV-G
  384. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Girls"
    • TV-PG
  385. Thursday, July 6
  386. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Midnight Sun"
    • TV-PG
  387. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Manacled"
    • TV-PG
  388. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Bottle of Wine"
    • TV-PG
  389. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Puzzle for One"
    • TV-PG
  390. 3:00 AM Ironside "Programmed for Panic"
    • TV-PG
  391. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Baker Street Caper"
    • TV-PG
  392. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Home Cooked Meal"
    • TV-PG
  393. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Big Sixteen"
    • TV-G
  394. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Doctor Ed"
    • TV-G
  395. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Breaking the Lease"
    • TV-PG
  396. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville Hurricane"
    • TV-G
  397. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Robbie Valentino"
    • TV-PG
  398. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  399. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Job"
    • TV-G
  400. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dangerous Dowager"
    • TV-PG
  401. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Assassination"
    • TV-PG
  402. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "A Pocketful of Steele"
    • TV-PG
  403. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-G
  404. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Young Man With a Gun"
    • TV-G
  405. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Indian White"
    • TV-G
  406. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Search"
    • TV-G
  407. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Trap"
    • TV-G
  408. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Queue"
    • TV-G
  409. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed"
    • TV-G
  410. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Bad Day"
    • TV-G
  411. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Elopement"
    • TV-G
  412. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Forget Me Not"
    • TV-G
  413. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Cunningham Caper"
    • TV-G
  414. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Battle of Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  415. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bless You, Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG
  416. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Blood Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  417. Thursday Night
  418. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Keeper of the Flame"
    • TV-G
  419. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bailey's Bad Boy"
    • TV-G
  420. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Takes Stock"
    • TV-PG
  421. 9:30 PM ALF "Wedding Bell Blues"
    • TV-PG
  422. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Up in Klink's Room"
    • TV-G
  423. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Purchasing Plan"
    • TV-G
  424. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Sidewalk Stars/Fans/The Package"
    • TV-G
  425. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bogus Buccaneer"
    • TV-PG
  426. Friday, July 7
  427. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  428. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Malice Domestic"
    • TV-PG
  429. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Number Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  430. 2:00 AM Mannix "Lost Sunday"
    • TV-PG
  431. 3:00 AM Ironside "Down Two Roads"
    • TV-PG
  432. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Long Shot Caper"
    • TV-PG
  433. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Blind Date"
    • TV-PG
  434. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Pioneer Woman"
    • TV-G
  435. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Blessed Event"
    • TV-G
  436. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Ballet"
    • TV-PG
  437. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Betty Jo Goes to New York"
    • TV-G
  438. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "A Holiday for Tramp"
    • TV-PG
  439. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Big Game"
    • TV-PG
  440. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Boarding School"
    • TV-G
  441. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Toy"
    • TV-PG
  442. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  443. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Puzzled Steele"
    • TV-PG
  444. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Flight From San Miguel"
    • TV-G
  445. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "How to Cure a Friend"
    • TV-G
  446. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Legal Revenge"
    • TV-G
  447. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Deadliest Game"
    • TV-G
  448. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Vaqueros"
    • TV-G
  449. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "First Wages"
    • TV-G
  450. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted"
    • TV-G
  451. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Henry"
    • TV-G
  452. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Miss Popularity"
    • TV-G
  453. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home?"
    • TV-G
  454. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Not Making of the President"
    • TV-G
  455. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Singer in Town"
    • TV-G
  456. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Foresight Saga"
    • TV-PG
  457. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Life You Save"
    • TV-PG
  458. Friday Night
  459. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Manicurist"
    • TV-G
  460. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Jinx"
    • TV-G
  461. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "War of the Roses"
    • TV-PG
  462. 9:30 PM ALF "Prime Time"
    • TV-PG
  463. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Witness"
    • TV-G
  464. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Big Dish"