TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  3. 6:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  4. 7:00 PM JBTV
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Home Talk USA
  7. 8:30 PM American Builder
  8. 9:00 PM Restless Josie
  9. 9:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  10. 10:00 PM Auto Wars
  11. 10:30 PM Woodwalkers
  12. 11:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  13. 11:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM At Your Leisure
  16. 12:30 AM At Your Leisure
  17. 1:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  18. 1:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  19. 2:00 AM Yesterland Waltz
  20. 2:30 AM Hollywood Uncut
    • TV-G
  21. 3:00 AM Pale Moon Theater
  22. 5:00 AM Auto Wars
  23. 5:30 AM Woodwalkers
  24. 6:00 AM Joe Ray Bonding
  25. 6:30 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  26. 7:00 AM JBTV
  27. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  28. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  29. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  30. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  31. 12:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  32. 12:30 PM Animal Rescue
    • TV-G
  33. 1:00 PM At Your Leisure
  34. 1:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  35. 2:00 PM Angler West
  36. 2:30 PM Beach Sports Network
  37. 3:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  38. 3:30 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  39. 4:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  40. 4:30 PM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  41. 5:00 PM At Your Leisure
  42. 5:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  43. 6:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  44. 6:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  45. 7:00 PM JBTV
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Animal Rescue
    • TV-G
  48. 8:30 PM Real Green
    • TV-G
  49. 9:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  50. 9:30 PM Hip Show
  51. 10:00 PM Joe Ray Bonding
  52. 10:30 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  53. 11:00 PM JBTV
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM Glory
  56. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  57. 2:00 AM JBTV
  58. 3:00 AM 6 Gun Theater
  59. 5:00 AM Pale Moon Theater
  60. 7:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  61. 7:30 AM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  62. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  63. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  64. 9:00 AM Wingshooting USA
  65. 9:30 AM 3B Outdoors
  66. 10:00 AM Fins and Skins
  67. 10:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  68. 11:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  69. 11:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  70. 12:00 PM The Director's Cut
  71. 12:30 PM Talking Pictures
  72. 1:00 PM College Football "Dayton at Davidson"
    • LIVE
  73. 4:30 PM Golfin' Around
  74. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  75. 5:30 PM Hollywood Uncut
    • TV-G
  76. 6:00 PM The Director's Cut
  77. 6:30 PM Talking Pictures
  78. 7:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  79. 7:30 PM Watercross
  80. Tomorrow Night
  81. 8:00 PM 2017 Audi 28 LMS Cup
  82. 8:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  83. 9:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  84. 9:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  85. 10:00 PM Brawl Call
  86. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  87. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  88. Sunday, October 22
  89. 12:00 AM Glory
  90. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  91. 2:00 AM Yesterland Waltz
  92. 2:30 AM Hollywood Uncut
    • TV-G
  93. 3:00 AM Who Dunit Theater
  94. 5:00 AM Pale Moon Theater
  95. 7:00 AM The Director's Cut
  96. 7:30 AM Talking Pictures
  97. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  98. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  99. 9:00 AM American Roundtable
  100. 9:30 AM Home Talk USA
  101. 10:00 AM The Director's Cut
  102. 10:30 AM Talking Pictures
  103. 11:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  104. 11:30 AM At Your Leisure
  105. 12:00 PM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  106. 12:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  107. 1:00 PM Fins and Skins
  108. 1:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  109. 2:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  110. 2:30 PM Whitetail Diaries
  111. 3:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  112. 3:30 PM 3B Outdoors
  113. 4:00 PM Wingshooting USA
  114. 4:30 PM The Marvin Show
  115. 5:00 PM American Builder
  116. 5:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  117. 6:00 PM JBTV
  118. 7:00 PM The Marvin Show
  119. 7:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  120. Sunday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Talking Pictures
  122. 8:30 PM The Director's Cut
  123. 9:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  124. 9:30 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  125. 10:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  126. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  127. Monday, October 23
  128. 12:00 AM Who Mag?
  129. 12:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  130. 1:00 AM JBTV
  131. 2:00 AM The Marvin Show
  132. 2:30 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  133. 3:00 AM 3B Outdoors
  134. 3:30 AM Wingshooting USA
  135. 4:00 AM Pale Moon Theater
  136. 6:00 AM American Builder
  137. 6:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  138. 7:00 AM JBTV
  139. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  140. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  141. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  142. 10:00 AM MOTORZ
  143. 10:30 AM Classic Restos
  144. 11:00 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  145. 11:30 AM 2017 Audi 28 LMS Cup
  146. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  147. 12:30 PM Chef Roc
  148. 1:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  149. 1:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
    • TV-G
  150. 2:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  152. 3:00 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  153. 3:30 PM V8TV
  154. 4:00 PM Live From Studio 6B
  155. 6:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  156. 6:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  157. 7:00 PM JBTV
  158. Monday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  160. 8:30 PM 2017 Audi 28 LMS Cup
  161. 9:00 PM V8TV
  162. 9:30 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  163. 10:00 PM MOTORZ
  164. 10:30 PM MOTORZ
  165. 11:00 PM Classic Restos
  166. 11:30 PM F4 US Championship
    • TV-PG
  167. Tuesday, October 24
  168. 12:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  169. 12:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  170. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  171. 2:00 AM JBTV
  172. 3:00 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  173. 3:30 AM 2017 Audi 28 LMS Cup
  174. 4:00 AM V8TV
  175. 4:30 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  176. 5:00 AM MOTORZ
  177. 5:30 AM MOTORZ
  178. 6:00 AM Race Central
  179. 6:30 AM Classic Restos
  180. 7:00 AM JBTV
  181. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  182. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  183. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  184. 10:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  185. 10:30 AM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  186. 11:00 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  187. 11:30 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  188. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  189. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  190. 1:00 PM American Builder
  191. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  192. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  193. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  194. 3:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  195. 3:30 PM Fins and Skins
  196. 4:00 PM Live From Studio 6B
  197. 6:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  198. 6:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  199. 7:00 PM JBTV
  200. Tuesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  202. 8:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  203. 9:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  204. 9:30 PM Fins and Skins
  205. 10:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  206. 10:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  207. 11:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  208. 11:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  209. Wednesday, October 25
  210. 12:00 AM Glory
  211. 1:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  212. 2:00 AM Watercross
  213. 2:30 AM Watercross
  214. 3:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  215. 4:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  216. 4:30 AM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  217. 5:00 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  218. 5:30 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  219. 6:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  220. 6:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  221. 7:00 AM JBTV
  222. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  223. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  224. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  225. 10:00 AM Hip Show
  226. 10:30 AM Hip Show
  227. 11:00 AM United Fight Alliance
  228. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  229. 12:30 PM Chef on the Water
  230. 1:00 PM Hook It and Cook It
  231. 1:30 PM Chef Roc
  232. 2:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  233. 2:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  234. 3:00 PM Brawl Call
  235. 3:30 PM Brawl Call
  236. 4:00 PM Live From Studio 6B
  237. 6:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  238. 7:00 PM Glory
  239. Wednesday Night
  240. 8:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  241. 9:00 PM Brawl Call
  242. 9:30 PM Brawl Call
  243. 10:00 PM Hip Show
  244. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  245. 11:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  246. Thursday, October 26
  247. 12:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  248. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  249. 2:00 AM JBTV
  250. 3:00 AM United Fight Alliance
  251. 4:00 AM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  252. 4:30 AM Knockout
  253. 5:00 AM Hip Show
  254. 5:30 AM Brawl Call
  255. 6:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  256. 7:00 AM JBTV
  257. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  258. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  259. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  260. 10:00 AM Auto Wars
  261. 10:30 AM Woodwalkers
  262. 11:00 AM Joe Ray Bonding
  263. 11:30 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  264. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  265. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  266. 1:00 PM American Builder
  267. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  268. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  269. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  270. 3:00 PM Animal Rescue
    • TV-G
  271. 3:30 PM Real Green
    • TV-G
  272. 4:00 PM Live From Studio 6B
  273. 6:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  274. 6:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  275. 7:00 PM JBTV
  276. Thursday Night
  277. 8:00 PM Home Talk USA
  278. 8:30 PM American Builder
  279. 9:00 PM Restless Josie
  280. 9:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  281. 10:00 PM Auto Wars
  282. 10:30 PM Woodwalkers
  283. 11:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  284. 11:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  285. Friday, October 27
  286. 12:00 AM At Your Leisure
  287. 12:30 AM At Your Leisure
  288. 1:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  289. 1:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  290. 2:00 AM Yesterland Waltz
  291. 2:30 AM Hollywood Uncut
    • TV-G
  292. 3:00 AM Pale Moon Theater
  293. 5:00 AM Auto Wars
  294. 5:30 AM Woodwalkers
  295. 6:00 AM Joe Ray Bonding
  296. 6:30 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  297. 7:00 AM JBTV
  298. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  299. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  300. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  301. 10:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  302. 10:30 AM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  303. 11:00 AM At Your Leisure
  304. 11:30 AM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  305. 12:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  306. 12:30 PM Animal Rescue
    • TV-G
  307. 1:00 PM At Your Leisure
  308. 1:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  309. 2:00 PM Angler West
  310. 2:30 PM Beach Sports Network
  311. 3:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  312. 3:30 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  313. 4:00 PM Live From Studio 6B
  314. 6:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  315. 6:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  316. 7:00 PM JBTV
  317. Friday Night
  318. 8:00 PM Animal Rescue
    • TV-G
  319. 8:30 PM Real Green
    • TV-G
  320. 9:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  321. 9:30 PM Hip Show
  322. 10:00 PM Joe Ray Bonding
  323. 10:30 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  324. 11:00 PM JBTV
  325. Saturday, October 28
  326. 12:00 AM Glory
  327. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  328. 2:00 AM JBTV
  329. 3:00 AM 6 Gun Theater
  330. 5:00 AM Pale Moon Theater
  331. 7:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  332. 7:30 AM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  333. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  334. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  335. 9:00 AM Wingshooting USA
  336. 9:30 AM 3B Outdoors
  337. 10:00 AM Fins and Skins
  338. 10:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  339. 11:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  340. 11:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  341. 12:00 PM The Director's Cut
  342. 12:30 PM Talking Pictures
  343. 1:00 PM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  344. 1:30 PM The Fisherman's Handbook
  345. 2:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  346. 2:30 PM College Football "Kennesaw State at Presbyterian"
    • LIVE
  347. 6:00 PM The Director's Cut
  348. 6:30 PM Talking Pictures
  349. 7:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  350. 7:30 PM Watercross
  351. Saturday Night
  352. 8:00 PM 2017 Audi 28 LMS Cup
  353. 8:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  354. 9:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  355. 9:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  356. 10:00 PM Brawl Call
  357. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  358. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  359. Sunday, October 29
  360. 12:00 AM Glory
  361. 1:00 AM Night of the Living Dead
    • NR
  362. 3:00 AM Who Dunit Theater
  363. 5:00 AM Pale Moon Theater
  364. 7:00 AM The Director's Cut
  365. 7:30 AM Talking Pictures
  366. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  367. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  368. 9:00 AM American Roundtable
  369. 9:30 AM Home Talk USA
  370. 10:00 AM The Director's Cut
  371. 10:30 AM Talking Pictures
  372. 11:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  373. 11:30 AM At Your Leisure
  374. 12:00 PM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  375. 12:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  376. 1:00 PM Fins and Skins
  377. 1:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  378. 2:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  379. 2:30 PM Whitetail Diaries
  380. 3:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  381. 3:30 PM 3B Outdoors
  382. 4:00 PM Wingshooting USA
  383. 4:30 PM The Marvin Show
  384. 5:00 PM American Builder
  385. 5:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  386. 6:00 PM JBTV
  387. 7:00 PM The Marvin Show
  388. 7:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  389. Sunday Night
  390. 8:00 PM Talking Pictures
  391. 8:30 PM The Director's Cut
  392. 9:00 PM Night of the Living Dead
    • NR
  393. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  394. Monday, October 30
  395. 12:00 AM Who Mag?
  396. 12:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  397. 1:00 AM JBTV
  398. 2:00 AM The Marvin Show
  399. 2:30 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  400. 3:00 AM 3B Outdoors
  401. 3:30 AM Wingshooting USA
  402. 4:00 AM Pale Moon Theater
  403. 6:00 AM American Builder
  404. 6:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  405. 7:00 AM JBTV
  406. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  407. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  408. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  409. 10:00 AM MOTORZ
  410. 10:30 AM Classic Restos
  411. 11:00 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  412. 11:30 AM 2017 Audi 28 LMS Cup
  413. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  414. 12:30 PM Chef Roc
  415. 1:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  416. 1:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
    • TV-G
  417. 2:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  418. 2:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  419. 3:00 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  420. 3:30 PM V8TV
  421. 4:00 PM MOTORZ
  422. 4:30 PM MOTORZ
  423. 5:00 PM Classic Restos
  424. 5:30 PM Classic Restos
  425. 6:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  426. 6:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  427. 7:00 PM JBTV
  428. Monday Night
  429. 8:00 PM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  430. 8:30 PM 2017 Audi 28 LMS Cup
  431. 9:00 PM V8TV
  432. 9:30 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  433. 10:00 PM MOTORZ
  434. 10:30 PM MOTORZ
  435. 11:00 PM Classic Restos
  436. 11:30 PM F4 US Championship
    • TV-PG
  437. Tuesday, October 31
  438. 12:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  439. 12:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  440. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  441. 2:00 AM JBTV
  442. 3:00 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  443. 3:30 AM 2017 Audi 28 LMS Cup
  444. 4:00 AM V8TV
  445. 4:30 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  446. 5:00 AM MOTORZ
  447. 5:30 AM MOTORZ
  448. 6:00 AM Race Central
  449. 6:30 AM Classic Restos
  450. 7:00 AM JBTV
  451. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  452. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  453. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  454. 10:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  455. 10:30 AM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  456. 11:00 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  457. 11:30 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  458. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  459. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  460. 1:00 PM American Builder
  461. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  462. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  463. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  464. 3:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  465. 3:30 PM Fins and Skins
  466. 4:00 PM Live From Studio 6B
  467. 6:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  468. 6:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  469. 7:00 PM JBTV
  470. Tuesday Night
  471. 8:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  472. 8:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  473. 9:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  474. 9:30 PM Fins and Skins
  475. 10:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  476. 10:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  477. 11:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  478. 11:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  479. Wednesday, November 1
  480. 12:00 AM Glory
  481. 1:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  482. 2:00 AM Watercross
  483. 2:30 AM Watercross
  484. 3:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  485. 4:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  486. 4:30 AM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  487. 5:00 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  488. 5:30 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  489. 6:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  490. 6:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  491. 7:00 AM JBTV
  492. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  493. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  494. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  495. 10:00 AM Hip Show
  496. 10:30 AM Hip Show
  497. 11:00 AM United Fight Alliance
  498. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  499. 12:30 PM Chef on the Water
  500. 1:00 PM Hook It and Cook It
  501. 1:30 PM Chef Roc
  502. 2:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  503. 2:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  504. 3:00 PM Brawl Call
  505. 3:30 PM Brawl Call
  506. 4:00 PM Live From Studio 6B
  507. 6:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  508. 7:00 PM Glory
  509. Wednesday Night
  510. 8:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  511. 9:00 PM Brawl Call
  512. 9:30 PM Brawl Call
  513. 10:00 PM Hip Show
  514. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  515. 11:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  516. Thursday, November 2
  517. 12:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  518. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  519. 2:00 AM JBTV
  520. 3:00 AM United Fight Alliance
  521. 4:00 AM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  522. 4:30 AM Knockout
  523. 5:00 AM Hip Show
  524. 5:30 AM Brawl Call
  525. 6:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  526. 7:00 AM JBTV
  527. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  528. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  529. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  530. 10:00 AM Auto Wars
  531. 10:30 AM Woodwalkers
  532. 11:00 AM Joe Ray Bonding
  533. 11:30 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  534. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  535. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  536. 1:00 PM American Builder
  537. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  538. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  539. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  540. 3:00 PM Animal Rescue
    • TV-G
  541. 3:30 PM Real Green
    • TV-G
  542. 4:00 PM Live From Studio 6B