TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM How To Survive the End of the World "Frozen Earth"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  3. 1:00 PM Brain Games "Laws of Attraction"
    • TV-G
  4. 1:30 PM Brain Games "Trust Me"
    • TV-G
  5. 2:00 PM Brain Games "Addiction"
    • TV-PG
  6. 2:30 PM Brain Games "You Decide"
    • TV-G
  7. 3:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Where's My Rotator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  8. 4:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "I Can't Take It Anymore!"
    • TV-14  (L)
  9. 5:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "The Avalanche Zone"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 6:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Yin and Yang"
    • TV-14  (L)
  11. 7:00 PM Border Wars "Cocaine Paradise"
    • TV-14
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  14. 9:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. 10:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  16. 11:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. Today
  18. 12:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 1:00 AM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Mayim Bialik"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  21. 3:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 4:00 AM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 5:00 AM StarTalk "Mayim Bialik"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  24. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Grim Reaper"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  25. 7:00 AM Filthy Riches "High Stakes, High Reward"
    • TV-14  (L)
  26. 8:00 AM Filthy Riches "Go Big or Go Home"
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 9:00 AM Cook Perfect Meals Fast & Safe Everyday With Nuwave PIC
  28. 9:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  29. 10:00 AM Grilling with Philips!
  30. 10:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  31. 11:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  32. 11:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  33. 12:00 PM Doomsday Preppers "Nobody Will Be Ready"
    • TV-14
  34. 1:00 PM Brain Games "Compassion"
    • TV-PG
  35. 1:30 PM Brain Games "Logic"
    • TV-G
  36. 2:00 PM Brain Games "Anger"
    • TV-G
  37. 2:30 PM Brain Games "Battle of the Sexes 2"
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:00 PM The Boonies "Middle of Nowhere"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. 4:00 PM The Boonies "Finders Keepers"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  40. 5:00 PM The Boonies "Into the Abyss"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  41. 6:00 PM The Boonies "Blood and Sweat"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 7:00 PM Border Wars "Special Ops"
    • TV-14  (L)
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM Facing Putin
    • TV-14  (L)
  45. 9:00 PM Russia and the West: Putin Takes Control
    • TV-14  (V)
  46. 10:00 PM Explorer "Finding Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  47. 11:00 PM Facing Putin
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM Facing Schwarzenegger
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  50. 1:00 AM Generation X "The Geek Shall Inherit the Earth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  51. 2:00 AM Facing Schwarzenegger
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  52. 3:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ready or Not"
    • TV-14  (L)
  53. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "Armed For Winter"
    • TV-14  (L)
  54. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Out of Control"
    • TV-14  (L)
  55. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hawaiian Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  56. 7:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Unknown"
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 8:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ice Highway"
    • TV-14  (L)
  58. 9:00 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  59. 9:30 AM The Hard Truth
  60. 10:00 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  61. 10:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  62. 11:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  63. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  64. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "Rough and Rugged"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 1:00 PM Brain Games "Power of Persuasion"
    • TV-PG
  66. 1:30 PM Brain Games "Imagination"
    • TV-G
  67. 2:00 PM Brain Games "Common Sense"
    • TV-G
  68. 2:30 PM Brain Games "Superstitions"
    • TV-G
  69. 3:00 PM Southern Justice "Hunt in the Hollow"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 4:00 PM Southern Justice "Meth Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 5:00 PM Southern Justice "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 6:00 PM Southern Justice "Bath Salts & Battery"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 7:00 PM Border Wars "Million Dollar Stash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. Tomorrow Night
  75. 8:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "DUI on the 4th of July"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 9:00 PM Philly Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 10:00 PM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 11:00 PM Vegas Mafia
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. Thursday, September 29
  80. 12:00 AM L.A. Gang Wars
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  81. 1:00 AM Bloods and Crips: L.A. Gangs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 2:00 AM Bikers and Mobsters
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. 3:00 AM Taboo "Booze"
    • TV-14  (D)
  84. 4:00 AM Taboo "Bizarre Bodies"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  85. 5:00 AM Taboo "Body Modification"
    • TV-14
  86. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hash"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  87. 7:00 AM Taboo "The Third Sex"
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 8:00 AM Taboo "Justice"
    • TV-14
  89. 9:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  90. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  91. 10:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  92. 10:30 AM Pressure Cooker
  93. 11:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  94. 11:30 AM No more wrinkles! Say ByeBye now and look younger!
  95. 12:00 PM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Arctic Battleground"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  96. 1:00 PM Brain Games "Focus Pocus"
    • TV-G
  97. 1:30 PM Brain Games "Retrain Your Brain"
    • TV-G
  98. 2:00 PM Brain Games "Positive Thinking"
    • TV-G
  99. 2:30 PM Brain Games "Scams"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "All In"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  101. 4:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Jackpot"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  102. 5:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Rush the Line"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  103. 6:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Rock the Boat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  104. 7:00 PM Border Wars "War Games"
    • TV-14  (L)
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Chopper Down"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 9:00 PM Cat Wars: Lion vs. Cheetah
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 PM Cheetah: Fatal Instinct
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  109. 11:00 PM Tiger Wars
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  110. Friday, September 30
  111. 12:00 AM Cougars Undercover
    • TV-PG
  112. 1:00 AM Man v. Lion
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  113. 2:00 AM Game of Lions
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:00 AM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  115. 4:00 AM Primal Survivor "Cannibal Legend"
    • TV-14
  116. 5:00 AM Primal Survivor "Into Raging Waters"
    • TV-PG
  117. 6:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Climb"
    • TV-PG
  118. 7:00 AM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  119. 8:00 AM Primal Survivor "Cannibal Legend"
    • TV-14
  120. 9:00 AM Live Well for Less with Nuwave
  121. 9:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  122. 10:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  123. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  124. 11:00 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  125. 11:30 AM 7 Day SECRET to Spot Free Skin
  126. 12:00 PM EAT: The Story of Food "Hooked on Seafood"
    • TV-PG
  127. 1:00 PM Brain Games "In Living Color"
    • TV-G
  128. 1:30 PM Brain Games "Money"
    • TV-PG
  129. 2:00 PM Brain Games "Battle of the Sexes"
    • TV-PG
  130. 2:30 PM Brain Games "What's Going On?"
    • TV-G
  131. 3:00 PM Journey to the Edge of the Universe
    • TV-G
  132. 5:00 PM Hubble's Cosmic Journey
    • TV-PG
  133. 6:00 PM Mission Pluto
    • TV-PG
  134. 7:00 PM Border Wars "Traffic"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. Friday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Too Drunk To Drive"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  137. 9:00 PM Primal Survivor "Extreme Cold"
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 10:00 PM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  139. 11:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  140. Saturday, October 1
  141. 12:00 AM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 1:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 2:00 AM Primal Survivor "Tropics"
    • TV-14
  144. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cancun Spring Break"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  145. 4:00 AM Lockdown "Life on the Outside"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  146. 5:00 AM Lockdown "First Timers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  147. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cancun Spring Break"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  148. 7:00 AM Lockdown "San Antonio Gang War"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  149. 8:00 AM Lockdown "Inside a Mexican Prison"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 11:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  156. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  157. 1:00 PM Live Free or Die "Hell or High Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  158. 2:00 PM Live Free or Die "Slash and Burn"
    • TV-14  (L)
  159. 3:00 PM Live Free or Die "Call of The Wild"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  160. 4:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Hunt Is On"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Tough Get Going"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  162. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Race Against Time"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "To the Bone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. Saturday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  166. 9:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 10:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  168. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Alaska Heroin Rush"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  169. Sunday, October 2
  170. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Molly Madness"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  171. 1:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Memphis Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  172. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Flesh-Eating Krokodil"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  173. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bangkok Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  174. 4:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Las Vegas Hustle"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  175. 5:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Organ Trade"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  176. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bangkok Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  177. 7:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Sex for Sale"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  178. 8:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Money Laundry"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  179. 9:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  180. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 10:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  182. 10:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  183. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 11:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  185. 12:00 PM Unabomber: The Secret History
    • TV-PG  (D)
  186. 1:00 PM The Real Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
  187. 2:00 PM Billy the Kid: New Evidence
  188. 3:00 PM The Skyjacker That Got Away
    • TV-PG
  189. 4:00 PM Finding Atlantis
    • TV-14  (V)
  190. 5:00 PM Explorer "Easter Island Underworld"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 6:00 PM Stonehenge Decoded
    • TV-PG  (V)
  192. 7:00 PM Cradle of the Gods
    • TV-PG
  193. Sunday Night
  194. 8:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Creation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  195. 9:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Miracles"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Why Does Evil Exist?"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  197. 11:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  198. Monday, October 3
  199. 12:00 AM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Who Is God?"
    • TV-PG
  200. 1:00 AM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Beyond Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. 2:00 AM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Who Is God?"
    • TV-PG
  202. 3:00 AM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Beyond Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 4:00 AM Hitler's G.I. Death Camp
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 5:00 AM Hitler and the Occult
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  205. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hurricane Blow"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  206. 7:00 AM Nazi Secret Weapons
    • TV-14
  207. 8:00 AM Nazi Supership
    • TV-PG
  208. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 12:00 PM How To Survive the End of the World "Zombie Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  215. 1:00 PM Brain Games "Remember This!"
    • TV-G
  216. 2:00 PM Brain Games "What You Don't Know"
    • TV-G
  217. 2:30 PM Brain Games "Mind Your Body"
    • TV-G
  218. 3:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Heavy Rescue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  219. 4:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "It's Stormy Everywhere"
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 5:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "No Tears In Towing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 6:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Roughing Up the Rookie"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 7:00 PM Border Wars "Super Sunday"
    • TV-PG
  223. Monday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. 9:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 10:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  227. 11:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  228. Tuesday, October 4
  229. 12:00 AM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Desperate Measures"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  230. 1:00 AM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Man on Wire"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  232. 3:00 AM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  233. 4:00 AM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Desperate Measures"
    • TV-14  (L)
  234. 5:00 AM StarTalk "Man on Wire"
    • TV-PG
  235. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bad Boys"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  236. 7:00 AM Filthy Riches "No Guts, No Glory"
    • TV-14  (L)
  237. 8:00 AM Filthy Riches "All or Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  238. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 12:00 PM Doomsday Preppers "Americans Not Ameri-can'ts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 1:00 PM Brain Games "It's About Time"
    • TV-PG
  246. 1:30 PM Brain Games "Illusion Confusion"
    • TV-G
  247. 2:00 PM Brain Games "Follow The Leader"
    • TV-G
  248. 2:30 PM Brain Games "Morality"
    • TV-PG
  249. 3:00 PM The Boonies "No Rest for the Weary"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 4:00 PM The Boonies "Blood, Sweat, and Deer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 5:00 PM The Boonies "Worst Case Scenario"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  252. 6:00 PM The Boonies "Beyond the Comfort Zone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  253. 7:00 PM Border Wars "Midnight Drug Trap"
    • TV-14  (L)
  254. Tuesday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Moose; Man Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L)
  256. 9:00 PM Life Below Zero "No Boundaries"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 10:00 PM Life Below Zero "Trapped and Hunted"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  258. 11:00 PM Life Below Zero "Winter Kill"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. Wednesday, October 5
  260. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero "Loaded"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  261. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Shortcuts"
    • TV-14  (L)
  262. 2:00 AM Primal Survivor "Extreme Cold"
    • TV-14  (V)
  263. 3:00 AM Life Below Zero "Darkness Falls"
    • TV-14  (L)
  264. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "Alone in the Dark"
    • TV-14  (L)
  265. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Emergency Cache"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  266. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Ketamine"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  267. 7:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Easy Out"
    • TV-14  (L)
  268. 8:00 AM Life Below Zero "Bent and Broken"
    • TV-14  (L)
  269. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Bears and the Bees"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  276. 1:00 PM Brain Games "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-G
  277. 1:30 PM Brain Games "Left vs. Right"
    • TV-G
  278. 2:00 PM Brain Games "Use It or Lose It"
    • TV-G
  279. 2:30 PM Brain Games "Perspective"
    • TV-G
  280. 3:00 PM Southern Justice "Huntin' Season"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  281. 4:00 PM Southern Justice "Truth or Consequences"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  282. 5:00 PM Southern Justice "Narco Knock Out"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  283. 6:00 PM Southern Justice "Appalachian Lock-Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  284. 7:00 PM Border Wars "Fence Jumpers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  285. Wednesday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Crime on the Kenai"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  287. 9:00 PM Lockdown "Total Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  288. 10:00 PM Lockdown "Predators Behind Bars"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  289. 11:00 PM Lockdown "Inside Maximum Security"
    • TV-14  (V)
  290. Thursday, October 6
  291. 12:00 AM Lockdown "Chaos in California"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  292. 1:00 AM Lockdown "Gang vs. Family"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  293. 2:00 AM Lockdown "Gangland"
    • TV-14  (V)
  294. 3:00 AM Taboo "Body Extremes"
    • TV-14
  295. 4:00 AM Taboo "Odd Couples"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  296. 5:00 AM Taboo "Spilling Blood"
    • TV-14  (V)
  297. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Mardi Gras"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  298. 7:00 AM Taboo "Narcotics"
    • TV-14  (V)
  299. 8:00 AM Taboo "Gross Grub"
    • TV-14
  300. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 12:00 PM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Savage Beasts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  307. 1:00 PM Brain Games "Memory"
    • TV-G
  308. 1:30 PM Brain Games "Patterns"
    • TV-PG
  309. 2:00 PM Brain Games "Sleep"
    • TV-G
  310. 2:30 PM Brain Games "Risk"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  311. 3:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Into the Hot Zone"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  312. 4:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Against the Tide"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  313. 5:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Monster Haul"
    • TV-14  (L)
  314. 6:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Last Captain Standing"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  315. 7:00 PM Border Wars "Lost in the River"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  316. Thursday Night
  317. 8:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Operation Moose Decoy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  318. 9:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Predator Swarm"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  319. 10:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Invaders"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  320. 11:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Ganglands"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  321. Friday, October 7
  322. 12:00 AM Africa's Deadliest "Lethal Weapons"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  323. 1:00 AM Africa's Deadliest "Cat Attack"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  324. 2:00 AM Africa's Deadliest "Ambush Hunters"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  325. 3:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Cold"
    • TV-PG
  326. 4:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  327. 5:00 AM Primal Survivor "Scorched Earth"
    • TV-14
  328. 6:00 AM Primal Survivor "Thin Air"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  329. 7:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Cold"
    • TV-PG
  330. 8:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-14
  331. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 12:00 PM EAT: The Story of Food "Food Revolutionaries"
    • TV-PG
  338. 1:00 PM Brain Games "Liar, Liar"
    • TV-G
  339. 1:30 PM Brain Games "Motion Commotion"
    • TV-PG
  340. 2:00 PM Brain Games "In It to Win It"
    • TV-G
  341. 2:30 PM Brain Games "Battle of the Ages"
    • TV-G
  342. 3:00 PM Mammoth Unearthed
    • TV-14  (L)
  343. 5:00 PM Mammoth: Back From the Dead
    • TV-PG
  344. 6:00 PM Into the Lost Crystal Caves
    • TV-G
  345. 7:00 PM Border Wars "Tunnel Smoke-Out"
    • TV-14
  346. Friday Night
  347. 8:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Deep Woods Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L)
  348. 9:00 PM America Before Columbus
    • TV-PG  (V)
  349. 11:00 PM The Real Abraham Lincoln
    • TV-PG  (V)
  350. Saturday, October 8
  351. 1:00 AM Rise Up: The Legacy of Nat Turner
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  352. 2:00 AM Rise Up: The Legacy of Nat Turner
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  353. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Tex Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  354. 4:00 AM Lockdown "Newbies and Lifers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  355. 5:00 AM Lockdown "Kids Behind Bars"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  356. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Tex Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  357. 7:00 AM Lockdown: Kids "Teenage Inmates"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  358. 8:00 AM Lockdown "Chaos in California"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  359. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 12:00 PM Kentucky Justice "Arsonists & Alibis"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  366. 1:00 PM Kentucky Justice "Cocaine Kingpin"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  367. 2:00 PM Kentucky Justice "Drug Bust Shootout"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  368. 3:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Hollywood High"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  369. 4:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  370. 5:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Snitch Cities"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  371. 6:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  372. 7:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Marijuana Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  373. Saturday Night
  374. 8:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Cocaine White Gold"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  375. 9:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Drug Kings of New York"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  376. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "New Year's Eve NYC"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  377. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Super Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  378. Sunday, October 9
  379. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Euro Coke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  380. 1:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Boston Benzo Buzz"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  381. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cokeland"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  382. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  383. 4:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Moonshine Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  384. 5:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Pirates"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  385. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  386. 7:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Illegal Gambling"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  387. 8:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Black Market"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  388. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  389. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  390. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  391. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  392. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  393. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  394. 12:00 PM The Truth Behind... "Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  395. 1:00 PM The Truth Behind... "Crystal Skulls & Crop Circles"
    • TV-14
  396. 2:00 PM The Truth Behind... "Zombies & Monsters"
    • TV-14
  397. 3:00 PM Mystery Bear of the Arctic
    • TV-PG
  398. 4:00 PM The Whale That Exploded
    • TV-PG
  399. 5:00 PM The Whale That Ate Jaws
    • TV-PG  (V)
  400. 6:00 PM Sea Monsters: The Definitive Guide
    • TV-PG
  401. 7:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  402. Sunday Night
  403. 8:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  404. 9:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  405. 10:00 PM Inside New Orleans High
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  406. 11:00 PM Won't Back Down
    • PG
  407. Monday, October 10
  408. 1:30 AM Won't Back Down
    • PG
  409. 4:00 AM Anne Frank's Holocaust
    • TV-14  (V)
  410. 5:00 AM Anne Frank's Holocaust
    • TV-14  (V)
  411. 6:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Aussie Ice Wars"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  412. 7:00 AM Nazi Scrapbooks From Hell
    • TV-14  (V)
  413. 8:00 AM Human Lampshade: A Holocaust Mystery
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  414. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  415. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  416. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  417. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  418. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  419. 11:30 AM Paid Programming