TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Golden Triangle"
    • TV-PG
  3. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "There Is Nothing Like the Dames"
    • TV-PG
  4. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Bye-Bye, Baby!"
    • TV-PG
  5. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bombed"
    • TV-PG
  6. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Bulletin Board"
    • TV-PG
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The New Doctor"
    • TV-G
  9. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Plaque for Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  10. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Thief of Budapest"
    • TV-PG
  11. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "At Last -- Schultz Knows Something"
    • TV-G
  12. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "How's the Weather?"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Slave Ship/Her Majesty and the Mob"
    • TV-PG
  14. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Decadent Dean"
    • TV-PG
  15. Today
  16. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Where Is Everybody?"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Black Curtain"
    • TV-PG
  18. 2:00 AM Mannix "Who Killed Me?"
    • TV-PG
  19. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Bullet for Mark"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Fix"
    • TV-PG
  21. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Hit and Write"
    • TV-G
  22. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Two on the Bench"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "In Society"
    • TV-G
  24. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Life Insurance"
    • TV-G
  25. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Second Childhood"
    • TV-G
  26. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hook and Ladder"
    • TV-G
  27. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Two Too Young"
    • TV-G
  28. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Bad Judgment"
    • TV-G
  29. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Terror"
    • TV-G
  30. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Piano"
    • TV-PG
  31. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Ben Jalisco"
    • TV-PG
  32. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Quick and the Dead"
    • TV-14
  33. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Tom Tuckett Story"
    • TV-G
  34. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Death Merchant"
    • TV-G
  35. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Hanging"
    • TV-G
  36. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Miracle Maker"
    • TV-G
  37. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Corporal Dasovik"
    • TV-G
  38. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  39. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Surprise Witness"
    • TV-G
  40. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town"
    • TV-G
  41. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Dark Day at North Fork"
    • TV-G
  42. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Bubbling Death"
    • TV-PG
  43. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Nine Hours"
    • TV-PG
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Beauty on Parade"
    • TV-G
  46. 9:00 PM Star Trek "All Our Yesterdays"
    • TV-PG
  47. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Dracula"
    • NEW
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM Batman "A Piece of the Action"
    • TV-G
  50. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman's Satisfaction"
    • TV-G
  51. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Deadly Pawn"
    • TV-G
  52. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Kidnappers"
    • TV-G
  53. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Thief of Outer Space"
    • TV-G
  54. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Deadly Invasion"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "Escape From Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  56. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Jody and Cissy"
    • TV-G
  57. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Gift Horse"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Otherworldy Animals: Psychic Pets"
    • TV-G
  59. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Mystery Hunters Magical Moments"
    • TV-G
  60. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Electric Motors, Beakmania and Time"
    • TV-G
  61. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Video Games, Beakmania & Teeth"
    • TV-G
  62. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earthquakes"
    • TV-G
  63. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Pollution Solutions"
    • TV-G
  64. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Game"
    • TV-G
  65. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "4th of July"
    • TV-G
  66. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Boss Lady"
    • TV-G
  67. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "My Boyfriend's Back"
    • TV-G
  68. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Today I Am a Freshman"
    • TV-G
  69. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Cyrano De Brady"
    • TV-G
  70. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Fright Night"
    • TV-G
  71. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Show Must Go On?"
    • TV-G
  72. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Forward March"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ship Ahoax"
    • TV-G
  74. 3:00 PM Happy Days "The Other Guy"
    • TV-G
  75. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Out, Out, Damned Plout"
    • TV-G
  76. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Diner"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Black Wig"
    • TV-G
  78. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven't We Met Before?; Foreign Exchange"
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Another Time, Another Place; Doctor Who; Gopher's Engagement"
    • TV-G
  80. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Inspector"
    • TV-G
  81. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Ellie Saves a Female"
    • TV-G
  82. Tomorrow Night
  83. 8:00 PM Columbo "Murder Can Be Hazardous to Your Health"
    • TV-G
  84. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Horror in the Heights"
    • TV-PG
  85. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "The Man From Space"
    • TV-G
  86. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Hospital Mates"
    • TV-G
  87. Monday, March 27
  88. 12:00 AM Cheers "Where Have All the Floorboards Gone?"
    • TV-PG
  89. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Taxation Without Celebration"
    • TV-G
  90. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Aunt"
    • TV-G
  91. 1:30 AM Taxi "Jim Joins the Network"
    • TV-PG
  92. 2:00 AM Get Smart "The Mess of Adrian Listenger"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Miss of the Spider Woman"
    • TV-PG
  94. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Desperate Sessions"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow"
    • TV-G
  96. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Pretzel Mary"
    • TV-PG
  97. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Love That Guardhouse"
    • TV-G
  98. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Model Teacher"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Poodle Parlor"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Busy Wife"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Tennessee Ernie Visits"
    • TV-PG
  102. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Jan, the Only Child"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Are Overdrawn"
    • TV-G
  104. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally the Lifeguard"
    • TV-G
  105. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Freckles"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Midnight Howler"
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  108. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Write, She Murdered"
    • TV-PG
  109. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Fallen Hawk"
    • TV-G
  110. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Monopoly"
    • TV-G
  111. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Letter of the Law"
    • TV-G
  112. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The First Born"
    • TV-G
  113. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  114. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Assault"
    • TV-G
  115. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Aweigh We Go"
    • TV-PG
  116. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG
  117. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Vint and the Kids Move In"
    • TV-PG
  118. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-PG
  119. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Consultant"
    • TV-PG
  120. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "House Arrest"
    • TV-PG
  121. Monday Night
  122. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Forecloses"
    • TV-G
  123. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Quiet Sam"
    • TV-G
  124. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  125. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Get Fit or Go Fight"
    • TV-G
  126. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Fat Hermann, Go Home"
    • TV-G
  127. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary, Mary, Quite Contrary, Quite Contrary/Do Not Disturb"
    • TV-G
  128. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Reluctant Model"
    • TV-PG
  129. Tuesday, March 28
  130. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One for the Angels"
    • TV-PG
  131. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-PG
  132. 2:00 AM Mannix "Missing: Sun and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  133. 3:00 AM Ironside "Love My Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  134. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Legend of Crystal Dart"
    • TV-PG
  135. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Wake-Up Plan"
    • TV-G
  136. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mary's Heart Throb"
    • TV-PG
  137. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Kiddy Park"
    • TV-G
  138. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Tennessee Ernie Hangs On"
    • TV-PG
  139. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Career Fever"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Go Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  141. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Big Contest"
    • TV-G
  142. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Miss Landers' Fiance"
    • TV-G
  143. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Vanishing Victim"
    • TV-PG
  144. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  145. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Rear Windows 98"
    • TV-PG
  146. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hazard"
    • TV-G
  147. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Thoroughbreds"
    • TV-G
  148. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Stage Hold Up"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Quest"
    • TV-G
  150. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Short Rope for a Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Clarence Bibs Story"
    • TV-G
  152. 4:00 PM CHiPs "One Two Many"
    • TV-G
  153. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Trumbo's World"
    • TV-PG
  154. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  156. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Aid Station"
    • TV-PG
  157. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Love and Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  158. Tuesday Night
  159. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Gets His Man"
    • TV-G
  160. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Guitar Player Returns"
    • TV-G
  161. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Last Stand"
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Softer They Fall"
    • TV-G
  163. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Gowns by Yvette"
    • TV-G
  164. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Kitchen Commercials/Fire at Will/The Comic"
    • TV-G
  165. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bigamous Spouse"
    • TV-PG
  166. Wednesday, March 29
  167. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Denton on Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  168. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Ride the Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  169. 2:00 AM Mannix "Tooth of the Serpent"
    • TV-PG
  170. 3:00 AM Ironside "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-PG
  171. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Stranger Than Fiction"
    • TV-PG
  172. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Cafeteria Strike"
    • TV-G
  173. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna's Helping Hand"
    • TV-G
  174. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Stable for Three"
    • TV-G
  175. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Golf Game"
    • TV-G
  176. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Goodbye, Alice, Hello"
    • TV-G
  177. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Garden Party"
    • TV-G
  178. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie's Double-Cross"
    • TV-G
  179. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's IQ"
    • TV-G
  180. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golfer's Gambit"
    • TV-PG
  181. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-PG
  182. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Resort"
    • TV-PG
  183. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Into the Widow's Web"
    • TV-G
  184. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Lost Rifle"
    • TV-G
  185. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Land Deal"
    • TV-G
  186. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Artist"
    • TV-G
  187. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Score Is Even"
    • TV-G
  188. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mescalero Curse"
    • TV-G
  189. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Rustling"
    • TV-PG
  190. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Hellfire"
    • TV-PG
  191. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Family Feud"
    • TV-PG
  192. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Cellmates"
    • TV-PG
  193. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Big Mac"
    • TV-PG
  194. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Payday"
    • TV-PG
  195. Wednesday Night
  196. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bringing Up Opie"
    • TV-G
  197. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Bully"
    • TV-G
  198. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Prodigal"
    • TV-PG
  199. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "One Army at a Time"
    • TV-G
  200. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Standing Room Only"
    • TV-G
  201. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Working at Marriage/Natural Velvet"
    • TV-G
  202. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Floating Stones"
    • TV-PG
  203. Thursday, March 30
  204. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine"
    • TV-PG
  205. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Hangover"
    • TV-PG
  206. 2:00 AM Mannix "Medal for a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  207. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Machismo Bug"
    • TV-PG
  208. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Genesis of Treason"
    • TV-PG
  209. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mister Casey's Will"
    • TV-G
  210. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Merry Month of April"
    • TV-G
  211. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Sorority House"
    • TV-G
  212. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Sublease"
    • TV-G
  213. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Everyone Can't Be George Washington"
    • TV-G
  214. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly Needs Maw"
    • TV-G
  215. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Glamour Girl"
    • TV-G
  216. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Chuckie's New Shoes"
    • TV-G
  217. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sausalito Sunrise"
    • TV-PG
  218. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Model"
    • TV-PG
  219. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder X 4"
    • TV-PG
  220. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "By Force and Violence"
    • TV-G
  221. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Lynching Man"
    • TV-G
  222. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Kill a Friend"
    • TV-G
  223. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Hot Day for a Hanging"
    • TV-G
  224. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Stopover"
    • TV-G
  225. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Lonesome Bride"
    • TV-G
  226. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Surf's Up"
    • TV-PG
  227. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Target MacGyver"
    • TV-PG
  228. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  229. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Double Standard"
    • TV-PG
  230. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "White Gold"
    • TV-PG
  231. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Abyssinia, Henry"
    • TV-PG
  232. Thursday Night
  233. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  234. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Woman Speeder"
    • TV-G
  235. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Nightmares"
    • TV-PG
  236. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Six Lessons From Madame LaGrange"
    • TV-G
  237. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Sergeant's Analyst"
    • TV-G
  238. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Buzz Off Mrs. Wiggins/Medical Documentary/The Lift"
    • TV-G
  239. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Festive Felon"
    • TV-PG
  240. Friday, March 31
  241. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Walking Distance"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Bonfire"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 AM Mannix "Walk With a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 AM Ironside "Programmed for Danger"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Fraternity of Fear"
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Conklin's Love Nest"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Music Hath Charms"
    • TV-G
  248. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Lover"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Cries Wolf"
    • TV-G
  250. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Law and Disorder"
    • TV-G
  251. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Culture"
    • TV-G
  252. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Kenneth"
    • TV-G
  253. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Accordion"
    • TV-G
  254. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Scarlet Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  255. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Cult"
    • TV-PG
  256. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Dead in the Water"
    • TV-PG
  257. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The River Monarch"
    • TV-G
  258. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Grass"
    • TV-G
  259. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cast"
    • TV-G
  260. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  261. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Trap"
    • TV-G
  262. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Queue"
    • TV-G
  263. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Vintage '54"
    • TV-PG
  264. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Deathlock"
    • TV-PG
  265. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Boyfriend"
    • TV-PG
  266. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Fran's Dress"
    • TV-PG
  267. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Welcome to Korea"
    • TV-PG
  268. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Welcome to Korea"
    • TV-PG
  269. Friday Night
  270. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mayberry Goes Bankrupt"
    • TV-G
  271. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney on the Rebound"
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 PM Me Madness Winner Special
  273. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Merry Widow"
    • TV-G
  274. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Crittendon's Commandos"
    • TV-G
  275. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Whiplash/The Family"
    • TV-G
  276. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Devious Delinquent"
    • TV-PG
  277. Saturday, April 1
  278. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Escape Clause"
    • TV-PG
  279. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Tender Poisoner"
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Chance at the Roses"
    • TV-PG
  281. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Miles High"
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Spark of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  283. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "A Tattoo for Gomer"
    • TV-G
  284. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Win-A-Date"
    • TV-G
  285. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Pest Exterminators"
    • TV-G
  286. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Killer's Wife"
    • TV-G
  287. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Bear Shooters"
    • TV-G
  288. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Mush and Milk"
    • TV-G
  289. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Mail and Female"
    • TV-G
  290. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Feud"
    • TV-G
  291. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  292. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Brothers"
    • TV-G
  293. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Drop of Blood"
    • TV-G
  294. 10:00 AM Maverick "Naked Gallows"
    • TV-14
  295. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Tracy Sadler Story"
    • TV-G
  296. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Midas Man"
    • TV-G
  297. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Saturday Night"
    • TV-G
  298. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Way Station"
    • TV-G
  299. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  300. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "To the Victor"
    • TV-G
  301. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Criss-Cross"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Sheer Terror"
    • TV-G
  303. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Stand-In"
    • TV-G
  304. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "Night of the Firebrand"
    • TV-G
  305. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "On the Line"
    • TV-PG
  306. Saturday Night
  307. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Feminum Mystique"
    • TV-G
  308. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Turnabout Intruder"
    • TV-G
  309. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Abbott and Costello Meet the Invisible Man"
    • TV-PG
  310. Sunday, April 2
  311. 12:00 AM Batman "King Tut's Coup"
    • TV-G
  312. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman's Waterloo"
    • TV-G
  313. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Chamber of Fear"
    • TV-G
  314. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Raiders From Outer Space"
    • TV-G
  315. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Curse of Cousin Smith"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Haunted Submarine"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Gladiators"
    • TV-G
  318. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Matter of School"
    • TV-G
  319. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Marmalade"
    • TV-G
  320. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Alcatraz Dungeons; Cemetery Poltergeist"
    • TV-G
  321. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Banshee; Mothman"
    • TV-G
  322. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Geysers and Hot Springs, Beakmania & Kidneys"
    • TV-G
  323. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Gyroscopes, Beakmania & Heart Smart"
    • TV-G
  324. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Probability"
    • TV-G
  325. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Flowers"
    • TV-G
  326. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Last Weekend"
    • TV-G
  327. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Best Summer of My Life"
    • TV-G
  328. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Fight"
    • TV-G
  329. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Rockumentary"
    • TV-G
  330. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Greg Gets Grounded"
    • TV-G
  331. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Amateur Nite"
    • TV-G
  332. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Bobby's Hero"
    • TV-G
  333. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Subject Was Noses"
    • TV-G
  334. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Feed the Kitty"
    • TV-G
  335. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Operation: Steam Heat"
    • TV-G
  336. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie the Substitute"
    • TV-G
  337. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Laverne's Broken Leg"
    • TV-G
  338. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  339. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Business Manager"
    • TV-G
  340. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Celebration; Captain Papa; Honeymoon Pressure"
    • TV-PG
  341. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Friends & Lovers; Sergeant Bull; Miss Mother"
    • TV-PG
  342. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Hobo Friend"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Crime-Free Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  344. Sunday Night
  345. 8:00 PM Columbo "Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star"
    • TV-PG
  346. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Mr. R.I.N.G."
    • TV-PG
  347. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "A Matter of Record"
    • TV-G
  348. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  349. Monday, April 3
  350. 12:00 AM Cheers "Head Over Hill"
    • TV-PG
  351. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  352. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Delinquent"
    • TV-G
  353. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie's Fling"
    • TV-PG
  354. 2:00 AM Get Smart "How Green Was My Valet"
    • TV-PG
  355. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Stage of Sledge"
    • TV-PG
  356. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Shrinking Violence"
    • TV-G
  357. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie Plays Cupid"
    • TV-G
  358. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "142 Tickets on the Aisle"
    • TV-PG
  359. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Sgt. Bilko Presents Bing Crosby"
    • TV-G
  360. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Honest Burglar"
    • TV-G
  361. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Let's Look at Love"
    • TV-G
  362. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Pageant Show"
    • TV-G
  363. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mr. and Mrs. TV Show"
    • TV-PG
  364. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "How to Succeed in Business?"
    • TV-G
  365. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "A Man for Elly"
    • TV-G
  366. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy"
    • TV-G
  367. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Teacher's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  368. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Avenging Angel"
    • TV-PG
  369. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Blues Singer"
    • TV-PG
  370. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Trapped in Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  371. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Tunnel of Gold"
    • TV-G
  372. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Robber Bridegroom"
    • TV-G
  373. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Wishbone"
    • TV-G
  374. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The War Comes to Washoe"
    • TV-G
  375. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Journey Back"
    • TV-G
  376. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Decision"
    • TV-G
  377. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Hitch-Hiking Hitch"
    • TV-PG
  378. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Flame's End"
    • TV-PG
  379. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Alien Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  380. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Positive Thinking"
    • TV-PG
  381. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Change of Command"
    • TV-PG
  382. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "It Happened One Night"
    • TV-PG
  383. Monday Night
  384. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Perfect Female"
    • TV-G
  385. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  386. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  387. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Escape"
    • TV-G
  388. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cuisine a la Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  389. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mildred Fierce"
    • TV-G
  390. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bouncing Boomerang"
    • TV-PG
  391. Tuesday, April 4
  392. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lonely"
    • TV-PG
  393. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The 31st of February"
    • TV-PG
  394. 2:00 AM Mannix "Blind Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  395. 3:00 AM Ironside "L'Chayim"
    • TV-PG
  396. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Perfect Setup"
    • TV-PG
  397. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Fisher's Pawn Shop"
    • TV-G
  398. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-G
  399. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Aunt"
    • TV-G
  400. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mertz and Kurtz"
    • TV-PG
  401. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  402. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Giant Jackrabbit"
    • TV-G
  403. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Ward's Millions"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Secret Life"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara"
    • TV-PG
  406. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Priest"
    • TV-PG
  407. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Voices Carry"
    • TV-PG
  408. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Last Train to the Fair"
    • TV-G
  409. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Gypsum Hills Feud"
    • TV-G
  410. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Young Love"
    • TV-G
  411. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Knight Errant"
    • TV-G
  412. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Knight Errant"
    • TV-G
  413. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Honest Abe"
    • TV-G
  414. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Cry Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  415. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-PG
  416. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Silver"
    • TV-PG
  417. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Flaming Forties"
    • TV-PG
  418. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Late Captain Pierce"
    • TV-PG
  419. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hey, Doc"
    • TV-PG
  420. Tuesday Night
  421. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Clubmen"
    • TV-G
  422. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pickle Story"
    • TV-G
  423. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Together Forever"
    • TV-PG
  424. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Experts"
    • TV-G
  425. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Masterpiece"
    • TV-G
  426. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mother of the Bride/The Perfect Crime/Stradivarius"
    • TV-G
  427. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Badgered Brother"
    • TV-PG
  428. Wednesday, April 5
  429. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Time Enough at Last"
    • TV-PG
  430. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "What Really Happened"
    • TV-PG
  431. 2:00 AM Mannix "Harlequin's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  432. 3:00 AM Ironside "Beyond a Shadow"
    • TV-PG
  433. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Sierra"
    • TV-PG
  434. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Lulu the Pin-up Boat"
    • TV-G
  435. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff, the Treasurer"
    • TV-G
  436. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Missing Statue"
    • TV-G
  437. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky's Movie Offer"
    • TV-PG
  438. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "You're Never Too Old"
    • TV-G
  439. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Girl From Home"
    • TV-G
  440. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Track Meet"
    • TV-G
  441. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Old Buddy"
    • TV-G
  442. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fanciful Frail"
    • TV-PG
  443. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  444. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder, My Suite"
    • TV-PG
  445. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Lost Treasure"
    • TV-G
  446. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Marshal Proudfoot"
    • TV-G
  447. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Texas Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  448. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Beginning"
    • TV-G
  449. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Long Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  450. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Shattered Idol"
    • TV-G
  451. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Crash Diet"
    • TV-PG
  452. 5:00 PM MacGyver "To Be a Man"
    • TV-PG
  453. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Return of Leonard Oates"
    • TV-PG
  454. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Country Club"
    • TV-PG
  455. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Bus"
    • TV-PG
  456. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Mildred"
    • TV-PG
  457. Wednesday Night
  458. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Sheriff Barney"
    • TV-G
  459. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Farmer Takes a Wife"
    • TV-G
  460. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-PG
  461. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Lady Chitterly's Lover"
    • TV-G
  462. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Lady Chitterly's Lover"
    • TV-G
  463. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Reunion/Sleep No More My Lady/The Session"
    • TV-G
  464. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wednesday Woman"
    • TV-PG
  465. Thursday, April 6
  466. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Perchance to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  467. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Forecast: Low Clouds, Coastal Fog"
    • TV-PG
  468. 2:00 AM Mannix "Who Is Sylvia?"
    • TV-PG
  469. 3:00 AM Ironside "Stolen on Demand"
    • TV-PG
  470. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Silent Caper"
    • TV-PG
  471. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Yodar Kritch Award"
    • TV-PG
  472. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Good Guys and the Bad Guys"
    • TV-G
  473. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Witness"
    • TV-G
  474. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky's Screen Test"
    • TV-G
  475. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "You Can't Win 'Em All"
    • TV-G
  476. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Lafe Lingers On"
    • TV-G
  477. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Tonsils"
    • TV-G
  478. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Big Fish Count"
    • TV-G
  479. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Unwelcome Well"
    • TV-PG
  480. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  481. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder on the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  482. 12:00 PM