TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Slaves to Habit
  3. 4:00 PM underEXPOSED "The Spit"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:30 PM Mean Machines "Smart Kart Smack Down"
    • TV-PG
  5. 5:00 PM the fifth estate "Saving David Waines"
    • TV-PG
  6. 6:00 PM I Am Not a Rock Star
    • NR
  7. 7:00 PM Mighty Ships "Ibn Battuta"
    • TV-G
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM Jugaad
    • NEW
  10. 9:00 PM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Gallipoli to the Syrian Border"
  11. 10:00 PM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Khatgal, Outer Mongolia"
    • TV-G
  12. 11:00 PM Mighty Ships "Ibn Battuta"
    • TV-G
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Gallipoli to the Syrian Border"
  15. 1:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Khatgal, Outer Mongolia"
    • TV-G
  16. 2:00 AM Mighty Ships "Ibn Battuta"
    • TV-G
  17. 3:00 AM I Am Not a Rock Star
    • NR
  18. 4:00 AM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Gallipoli to the Syrian Border"
  19. 5:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Khatgal, Outer Mongolia"
    • TV-G
  20. 6:00 AM Injustice "Mystery"
  21. 6:30 AM Extreme Prison Breaks "Lovelorn And Airborne"
    • TV-14
  22. 7:00 AM Mighty Ships "Ibn Battuta"
    • TV-G
  23. 8:00 AM The Grey Lane
  24. 9:00 AM Motherload
  25. 10:00 AM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Gallipoli to the Syrian Border"
  26. 11:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Khatgal, Outer Mongolia"
    • TV-G
  27. 12:00 PM Ariel
  28. 2:00 PM Injustice "Mystery"
  29. 2:30 PM Extreme Prison Breaks "Lovelorn And Airborne"
    • TV-14
  30. 3:00 PM The Grey Lane
  31. 4:00 PM Mighty Planes "Best of Mighty Planes"
    • TV-PG
  32. 5:00 PM The Nature of Things "Polar Bears: A Summer Odyssey"
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:00 PM Nowhere to Hide "Faking It for Love"
    • TV-14
  34. 7:00 PM Okpik's Dream
    • NR
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Victor Walk
  37. 9:30 PM Injustice "Teacher"
  38. 10:00 PM Why Knot
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM Sex Trade
  41. 1:30 AM Injustice "Fire & Ice"
  42. 2:00 AM Jerusalem
    • NR
  43. 3:00 AM Nazi Hunters
    • TV-PG
  44. 4:00 AM Victor Walk
  45. 5:30 AM Injustice "Teacher"
  46. 6:00 AM LINDA! Not Anytime Soon
  47. 7:00 AM underEXPOSED "The Spit"
    • TV-G
  48. 7:30 AM Mean Machines "Smart Kart Smack Down"
    • TV-PG
  49. 8:00 AM The Nature of Things "Invasion of the Brain Snatchers"
    • TV-PG
  50. 9:00 AM LINDA! Not Anytime Soon
  51. 10:00 AM Shadow Girl
  52. 11:30 AM Extraordinary Canadians "Charlotte Grey on Nellie McClung"
    • TV-PG
  53. 12:00 PM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "French Polynesia"
  54. 1:00 PM LINDA! Not Anytime Soon
  55. 2:00 PM Mighty Planes "Best of Mighty Planes"
    • TV-PG
  56. 3:00 PM The Nature of Things "Invasion of the Brain Snatchers"
    • TV-PG
  57. 4:00 PM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Gallipoli to the Syrian Border"
  58. 5:00 PM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Khatgal, Outer Mongolia"
    • TV-G
  59. 6:00 PM the fifth estate "The Pour"
    • TV-PG
  60. 7:00 PM Dark Side of the Chew
    • NR
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM Forever Young
  63. 9:00 PM Intervention Canada "Ryan"
    • TV-PG
  64. 10:00 PM Intervention Canada "Robby"
    • TV-PG
  65. 11:00 PM Grassroots In Dry Land
  66. Sunday, November 19
  67. 1:00 AM Homme Less
    • NR
  68. 2:00 AM Brett: A Life with No Arms
  69. 3:00 AM the fifth estate "The Pour"
    • TV-PG
  70. 4:00 AM Intervention Canada "Ryan"
    • TV-PG
  71. 5:00 AM Intervention Canada "Robby"
    • TV-PG
  72. 6:00 AM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "Dancing With the Devil"
    • TV-14
  73. 7:00 AM Doc Zone "To the Rescue"
  74. 8:00 AM Revealing Marie Saint Pierre
  75. 8:50 AM I Am Dementia "I Am Judy"
  76. 8:55 AM I Am Dementia "I Am Catherine"
  77. 9:00 AM Bugs on the Menu
    • NR
  78. 10:30 AM Into the Weeds "Lobster Mushrooms"
  79. 10:45 AM Into the Weeds "Prince Edward Country"
  80. 11:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "French Polynesia"
  81. 12:00 PM Doc Zone "To the Rescue"
  82. 1:00 PM Losing Our Religion
    • NR
  83. 3:00 PM Homme Less
    • NR
  84. 4:00 PM Brett: A Life with No Arms
  85. 5:00 PM Doc Zone "To the Rescue"
  86. 6:00 PM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "Somebody Knows"
    • TV-14
  87. 7:00 PM I Am Not a Rock Star
    • NR
  88. Sunday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Brett: A Life with No Arms
  90. 9:00 PM Eva Hesse
    • NR
  91. 11:00 PM A Stranger in My Home "The Two-Faced Murder"
    • TV-PG
  92. Monday, November 20
  93. 12:00 AM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "Sheltered From the Truth"
    • TV-14
  94. 1:00 AM Eva Hesse
    • NR
  95. 3:00 AM Brett: A Life with No Arms
  96. 4:00 AM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "Somebody Knows"
    • TV-14
  97. 5:00 AM I Am Not a Rock Star
    • NR
  98. 6:00 AM Nowhere to Hide "Grave Secrets"
    • TV-14
  99. 7:00 AM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "Somebody Knows"
    • TV-14
  100. 8:00 AM Undercover in ISIS
  101. 9:00 AM Doc Zone "Twin Life: Sharing Mind and Body"
  102. 10:00 AM When I Walk
    • NR
  103. 12:00 PM Lost Heroes
    • NR
  104. 1:30 PM Extraordinary Canadians "John Ralston Saul on Robert Baldwin"
    • TV-PG
  105. 2:00 PM Nowhere to Hide "Grave Secrets"
    • TV-14
  106. 3:00 PM Doc Zone "Twin Life: Sharing Mind and Body"
  107. 4:00 PM Injustice "Wolfe Pack"
  108. 4:30 PM Extreme Prison Breaks "Gone to the Dogs"
    • TV-14
  109. 5:00 PM the fifth estate "After the Cameras Went Away"
    • TV-PG
  110. 6:00 PM Zero Hour "A Royal Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  111. 7:00 PM Driving With Selvi
    • NR
  112. Monday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Cowboy Up
  114. 9:00 PM A Stranger in My Home "Murder in Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  115. 10:00 PM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "Where Her Future Ends"
    • TV-14
  116. 11:00 PM the fifth estate "Too Young to Lose"
    • TV-PG
  117. Tuesday, November 21
  118. 12:00 AM A Stranger in My Home "Murder in Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  119. 1:00 AM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "Where Her Future Ends"
    • TV-14
  120. 2:00 AM Zero Hour "A Royal Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 AM Cowboy Up
  122. 4:00 AM A Stranger in My Home "Murder in Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  123. 5:00 AM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "Where Her Future Ends"
    • TV-14
  124. 6:00 AM Driving With Selvi
    • NR
  125. 7:00 AM The Nature of Things "Brain Magic: The Power of Placebos"
    • TV-PG
  126. 8:00 AM underEXPOSED "Awake In Bala Bay"
    • TV-G
  127. 8:30 AM Mean Machines "Sun Fueled Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  128. 9:00 AM The Psychopath Next Door
  129. 10:00 AM Guantanamo's Child: Omar Khadr
    • NR
  130. 11:30 AM Injustice "Regina Riot"
  131. 12:00 PM Unleashed!
  132. 1:30 PM Ensnared
  133. 1:45 PM A Century of Horses
  134. 2:00 PM underEXPOSED "Awake In Bala Bay"
    • TV-G
  135. 2:30 PM Mean Machines "Sun Fueled Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  136. 3:00 PM The Psychopath Next Door
  137. 4:00 PM A Stranger in My Home "Murder in Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  138. 5:00 PM the fifth estate "400 Days: The Mohamed Fahmy Story"
    • TV-PG
  139. 6:00 PM A Dark Room
  140. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "The Norse: An Arctic Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  141. Tuesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Mighty Cruise Ships "Europa 2"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 9:00 PM Attenborough: Behind the Lens
    • NEW
  144. 10:00 PM Seven Songs for a Long Life
    • NR
  145. 11:00 PM Kids in Jail
  146. Wednesday, November 22
  147. 12:00 AM Attenborough: Behind the Lens
  148. 1:00 AM Seven Songs for a Long Life
    • NR
  149. 2:00 AM The Nature of Things "The Norse: An Arctic Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  150. 3:00 AM Kids in Jail
  151. 4:00 AM Attenborough: Behind the Lens
  152. 5:00 AM Seven Songs for a Long Life
    • NR
  153. 6:00 AM Kids in Jail
  154. 7:00 AM The Nature of Things "Myth or Science: The Quest for Perfection"
    • TV-PG
  155. 8:00 AM Homme Less
    • NR
  156. 9:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are UK
  157. 10:00 AM Kids in Jail
  158. 11:00 AM Homme Less
    • NR
  159. 12:00 PM Rwanda & Juliet
    • NR
  160. 2:00 PM The Nature of Things "Myth or Science: The Quest for Perfection"
    • TV-PG
  161. 3:00 PM Reunion of Giants
    • NR
  162. 4:30 PM Mean Machines "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  163. 5:00 PM the fifth estate "War on Wheat"
    • TV-PG
  164. 6:00 PM The Price of the Prize
  165. 7:00 PM Sweet Daddy Siki
  166. Wednesday Night
  167. 8:30 PM Hardwood
  168. 9:00 PM The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  169. 10:00 PM There Is Many Like Us
    • NR
  170. 11:00 PM Mighty Cruise Ships "Europa 2"
    • TV-Y7
  171. Thursday, November 23
  172. 12:00 AM The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler
  173. 1:00 AM There Is Many Like Us
    • NR
  174. 2:00 AM Sweet Daddy Siki
  175. 3:30 AM Hardwood
  176. 4:00 AM The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler
  177. 5:00 AM There Is Many Like Us
    • NR
  178. 6:00 AM The Price of the Prize
  179. 7:00 AM Nowhere to Hide "Family Funk"
    • TV-14
  180. 8:00 AM Mighty Planes "Best of Mighty Planes"
    • TV-PG
  181. 9:00 AM The Price of the Prize
  182. 10:00 AM The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler
  183. 11:00 AM There Is Many Like Us
    • NR
  184. 12:00 PM Nowhere to Hide "Family Funk"
    • TV-14
  185. 1:00 PM Mighty Planes "Best of Mighty Planes"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 PM The Price of the Prize
  187. 3:00 PM Flying Solo
  188. 4:00 PM underEXPOSED "Awake In Bala Bay"
    • TV-G
  189. 4:30 PM Mean Machines "Sun Fueled Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  190. 5:00 PM the fifth estate "The Pain Game: Drugs, Doctors and Pro Sports"
    • TV-PG
  191. 6:00 PM Nature of Inspiration
  192. 7:00 PM Mighty Ships "Avataq"
    • TV-G
  193. Thursday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Expo 67: Mission Impossible
    • NEW
  195. 9:00 PM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Taurus Mountains to Istanbul"
  196. 10:00 PM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Appalachian Mountains, North Carolina"
    • TV-G
  197. 11:00 PM Mighty Ships "Avataq"
    • TV-G
  198. Friday, November 24
  199. 12:00 AM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Taurus Mountains to Istanbul"
  200. 1:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Appalachian Mountains, North Carolina"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:00 AM Mighty Ships "Avataq"
    • TV-G
  202. 3:00 AM Nature of Inspiration
  203. 4:00 AM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Taurus Mountains to Istanbul"
  204. 5:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Appalachian Mountains, North Carolina"
    • TV-G
  205. 6:00 AM Injustice "Wolf Pack"
  206. 6:30 AM Extreme Prison Breaks "Gone to the Dogs"
    • TV-14
  207. 7:00 AM Mighty Ships "Avataq"
    • TV-G
  208. 8:00 AM Neverbloomers: The Search for Grownuphood
  209. 9:00 AM State of Incarceration
  210. 10:00 AM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Taurus Mountains to Istanbul"
  211. 11:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Appalachian Mountains, North Carolina"
    • TV-G
  212. 12:00 PM The Family Farm
    • NR
  213. 1:30 PM Into the Weeds "Cattails"
  214. 1:45 PM Into the Weeds "Golden Chanterelles"
  215. 2:00 PM Injustice "Wolf Pack"
  216. 2:30 PM Extreme Prison Breaks "Gone to the Dogs"
    • TV-14
  217. 3:00 PM Neverbloomers: The Search for Grownuphood
  218. 4:00 PM Mighty Cruise Ships "Europa 2"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 5:00 PM The Nature of Things "Planet Hunters"
    • TV-PG
  220. 6:00 PM Nowhere to Hide "The Prince of Austria"
    • TV-14
  221. 7:00 PM Avenues of Escape
  222. Friday Night
  223. 8:00 PM Genius Factory
  224. 9:50 PM Life's Work "Lady Bug"
  225. 10:00 PM When Comedy Went to School
    • NR
  226. 11:30 PM Reinventing the Reel
  227. Saturday, November 25
  228. 12:00 AM Fly Colt Fly: Legend of the Barefoot Bandit
    • NR
  229. 1:30 AM Life's Work "Turns"
    • NEW
  230. 2:00 AM The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler
  231. 3:00 AM There Is Many Like Us
    • NR
  232. 4:00 AM Genius Factory
  233. 5:50 AM Life's Work "Lady Bug"
  234. 6:00 AM The Moving Star
  235. 7:00 AM underEXPOSED "Awake In Bala Bay"
    • TV-G
  236. 7:30 AM Mean Machines "Sun Fueled Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:00 AM The Nature of Things "The Norse: An Arctic Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  238. 9:00 AM The Moving Star
  239. 10:00 AM Watchers of the Sky
    • NR
  240. 12:00 PM Where the Wild Men Are UK
  241. 1:00 PM The Moving Star
  242. 2:00 PM Mighty Cruise Ships "Europa 2"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 3:00 PM The Nature of Things "The Norse: An Arctic Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  244. 4:00 PM Turkey with Simon Reeve "Taurus Mountains to Istanbul"
  245. 5:00 PM Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle "Appalachian Mountains, North Carolina"
    • TV-G
  246. 6:00 PM the fifth estate "Too Young to Lose"
    • TV-PG
  247. 7:00 PM The Other Side of the Hero
  248. Saturday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Hold Your Fire
  250. 9:00 PM Intervention Canada "Sarah"
    • TV-PG
  251. 10:00 PM Intervention Canada "Kathy"
    • TV-PG
  252. 11:00 PM Things Arab Men Say
  253. Sunday, November 26
  254. 12:00 AM Kids in Jail
  255. 1:00 AM Attenborough: Behind the Lens
  256. 2:00 AM Seven Songs for a Long Life
    • NR
  257. 3:00 AM the fifth estate "Too Young to Lose"
    • TV-PG
  258. 4:00 AM Intervention Canada "Sarah"
    • TV-PG
  259. 5:00 AM Intervention Canada "Kathy"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:00 AM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "Somebody Knows"
    • TV-14
  261. 7:00 AM Doc Zone "Royals and Animals"
  262. 8:00 AM Zimbelism
  263. 9:00 AM Why Horror?
    • NR
  264. 10:30 AM Reinventing the Reel
  265. 11:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are UK
  266. 12:00 PM Doc Zone "Royals and Animals"
  267. 1:00 PM Eva Hesse
    • NR
  268. 3:00 PM Attenborough: Behind the Lens
  269. 4:00 PM Seven Songs for a Long Life
    • NR
  270. 5:00 PM Doc Zone "Royals and Animals"
  271. 6:00 PM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "California Girl Gone"
    • TV-14
  272. 7:00 PM Nature of Inspiration
  273. Sunday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Attenborough: Behind the Lens
  275. 9:00 PM Memento Mori
    • NEW
  276. 11:00 PM A Stranger in My Home "Murder in Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  277. Monday, November 27
  278. 12:00 AM Taboo: Stolen Childhoods "Monster"
    • NEW
  279. 1:00 AM Memento Mori
  280. 3:00 AM Attenborough: Behind the Lens
  281. 4:00 AM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "California Girl Gone"
    • TV-14
  282. 5:00 AM Nature of Inspiration
  283. 6:00 AM Nowhere to Hide "The Missing Cheerleader"
    • TV-14
  284. 7:00 AM Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case "California Girl Gone"
    • TV-14
  285. 8:00 AM The Flying Stars
    • NR
  286. 9:00 AM Weather Gone Wild
  287. 10:00 AM After the Last River
    • NR
  288. 12:00 PM I Am What I Play
    • NR
  289. 2:00 PM Nowhere to Hide "The Missing Cheerleader"
    • TV-14
  290. 3:00 PM Weather Gone Wild
  291. 4:00 PM Injustice "The Calder Tyrant"
  292. 4:30 PM Extreme Prison Breaks "The Torturer"
    • TV-14
  293. 5:00 PM the fifth estate "Murder and the Judge"
    • TV-PG
  294. 6:00 PM Zero Hour "SAS Mission Impossible"
    • TV-PG
  295. 7:00 PM Men With Beards
    • NR
  296. Monday Night
  297. 8:00 PM Inside These Walls
  298. 9:00 PM A Stranger in My Home "Death of Youth"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 PM Outlawed in Pakistan
    • NR
  300. 11:00 PM the fifth estate "Stolen Treasures"
    • TV-PG
  301. Tuesday, November 28
  302. 12:00 AM A Stranger in My Home "Death of Youth"
    • TV-PG
  303. 1:00 AM Outlawed in Pakistan
    • NR
  304. 2:00 AM Zero Hour "SAS Mission Impossible"
    • TV-PG
  305. 3:00 AM Inside These Walls
  306. 4:00 AM A Stranger in My Home "Death of Youth"
    • TV-PG
  307. 5:00 AM Outlawed in Pakistan
    • NR
  308. 6:00 AM Men With Beards
    • NR
  309. 7:00 AM The Nature of Things "Lights Out"
    • TV-PG
  310. 8:00 AM underEXPOSED "Onion Lake Rodeo Drive"
    • TV-G
  311. 8:30 AM Mean Machines "All Terrain Trample"
    • TV-PG
  312. 9:00 AM Mission Asteroid
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:00 AM Grass-Fed
  314. 11:50 AM Into the Weeds "Wild Leeks"
  315. 12:00 PM Art of Darkness
    • NR
  316. 1:30 PM Great Minds of Design "Architecture by Nature"
  317. 2:00 PM underEXPOSED "Onion Lake Rodeo Drive"
    • TV-G
  318. 2:30 PM Mean Machines "All Terrain Trample"
    • TV-PG
  319. 3:00 PM Mission Asteroid
    • TV-PG
  320. 4:00 PM A Stranger in My Home "Death of Youth"
    • TV-PG
  321. 5:00 PM the fifth estate "The Boy Who Should Have Lived"
    • TV-PG
  322. 6:00 PM Breaking Tides
  323. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "Planet Hunters"
    • TV-PG
  324. Tuesday Night
  325. 8:00 PM Mighty Cruise Ships "Viking Sea"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 9:00 PM Just Call Me Martina
  327. 10:00 PM My Love Affair With the Brain: The Life & Science of Dr. Marian Diamond
    • NR
  328. 11:00 PM Expo 67: Mission Impossible
  329. Wednesday, November 29
  330. 12:00 AM Just Call Me Martina
  331. 1:00 AM My Love Affair With the Brain: The Life & Science of Dr. Marian Diamond
    • NR
  332. 2:00 AM The Nature of Things "Planet Hunters"
    • TV-PG
  333. 3:00 AM Expo 67: Mission Impossible
  334. 4:00 AM Just Call Me Martina
  335. 5:00 AM My Love Affair With the Brain: The Life & Science of Dr. Marian Diamond
    • NR
  336. 6:00 AM Expo 67: Mission Impossible
  337. 7:00 AM The Nature of Things "Zapped: The Buzz About Mosquitoes"
    • TV-PG
  338. 8:00 AM Dear Albert
    • NR
  339. 9:00 AM Where the Wild Men Are UK
  340. 10:00 AM Expo 67: Mission Impossible
  341. 11:00 AM Dear Albert
    • NR
  342. 12:00 PM Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl
  343. 2:00 PM The Nature of Things "Zapped: The Buzz About Mosquitoes"
    • TV-PG
  344. 3:00 PM The Messenger
  345. 5:00 PM the fifth estate "In the Eye of the Storm"
    • TV-PG
  346. 6:00 PM Little India, Big Business
  347. 7:00 PM Memento Mori
  348. Wednesday Night
  349. 9:00 PM The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler
    • NEW
  350. 10:00 PM 1945: The Savage Peace
  351. 11:00 PM Mighty Cruise Ships "Viking Sea"
    • TV-Y7
  352. Thursday, November 30
  353. 12:00 AM The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler
  354. 1:00 AM 1945: The Savage Peace
  355. 2:00 AM Memento Mori
  356. 4:00 AM The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler
  357. 5:00 AM 1945: The Savage Peace
  358. 6:00 AM Little India, Big Business
  359. 7:00 AM Nowhere to Hide "Corpse Roulette"
    • TV-14
  360. 8:00 AM Mighty Cruise Ships "Viking Sea"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 9:00 AM Little India, Big Business
  362. 10:00 AM The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler
  363. 11:00 AM 1945: The Savage Peace
  364. 12:00 PM Nowhere to Hide "Corpse Roulette"
    • TV-14
  365. 1:00 PM Mighty Cruise Ships "Viking Sea"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 2:00 PM Little India, Big Business