TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 PM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  3. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Adrenaline TV
  6. 12:30 AM The History of the Gun
  7. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  8. 2:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  9. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  10. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  11. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  12. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  13. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  14. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  15. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  16. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  17. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  18. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 8:00 AM Studio D
  20. 10:00 AM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  21. 10:30 AM Chef on the Water
  22. 11:00 AM Hook It and Cook It
  23. 11:30 AM Chef Roc
  24. 12:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  25. 12:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
  26. 1:00 PM V8TV
  27. 1:30 PM V8TV
  28. 2:00 PM MOTORZ
  29. 2:30 PM MOTORZ
  30. 3:00 PM Classic Restos
  31. 3:30 PM Classic Restos
  32. 4:00 PM BlokesWorld
  33. 4:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  34. 5:00 PM JBTV
  35. 6:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  36. 6:30 PM Chef Roc
  37. 7:00 PM V8TV
  38. 7:30 PM V8TV
  39. Tonight
  40. 8:00 PM MOTORZ
  41. 8:30 PM MOTORZ
  42. 9:00 PM Classic Restos
  43. 9:30 PM Classic Restos
  44. 10:00 PM BlokesWorld
  45. 10:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  46. 11:00 PM JBTV
  47. Tomorrow
  48. 12:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  49. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  50. 2:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  51. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  52. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  53. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  54. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  55. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  56. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  57. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  58. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  59. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  60. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 8:00 AM Studio D
  62. 10:00 AM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  63. 10:30 AM Home Talk USA
  64. 11:00 AM American Builder
  65. 11:30 AM Chef's Kitchen
  66. 12:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  67. 12:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  68. 1:00 PM Adventures South of the Border
  69. 1:30 PM Fins and Skins
  70. 2:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  71. 2:30 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  72. 3:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  73. 3:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  74. 4:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  75. 4:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  76. 5:00 PM JBTV
  77. 6:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  78. 6:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  79. 7:00 PM Adventures South of the Border
  80. 7:30 PM Fins and Skins
  81. Tomorrow Night
  82. 8:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  83. 8:30 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  84. 9:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  85. 9:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  86. 10:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  87. 10:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  88. 11:00 PM JBTV
  89. Wednesday, March 1
  90. 12:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  91. 1:00 AM Inside the Ring
    • TV-MA
  92. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  93. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  94. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  95. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  96. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  97. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  99. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  100. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 8:00 AM Studio D
  103. 10:00 AM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  104. 10:30 AM Chef on the Water
  105. 11:00 AM Hook It and Cook It
  106. 11:30 AM Chef Roc
  107. 12:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  108. 12:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
  109. 1:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  110. 1:30 PM Brawl Call
  111. 2:00 PM Can You Fight?
  112. 2:30 PM Hip Show
  113. 3:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  114. 4:00 PM Inside the Ring
    • TV-MA
  115. 6:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  116. 6:30 PM Chef Roc
  117. 7:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  118. 7:30 PM Brawl Call
  119. Wednesday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Can You Fight?
  121. 8:30 PM Hip Show
  122. 9:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  123. 10:00 PM Inside the Ring
    • TV-MA
  124. Thursday, March 2
  125. 12:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  126. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  127. 2:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  128. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  138. 8:00 AM Studio D
  139. 10:00 AM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  140. 10:30 AM Home Talk USA
  141. 11:00 AM American Builder
  142. 11:30 AM Chef's Kitchen
  143. 12:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  144. 12:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  145. 1:00 PM Restless Josie
  146. 1:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  147. 2:00 PM Auto Wars
  148. 2:30 PM Wood Walkers
  149. 3:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  150. 3:30 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  151. 4:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  152. 4:30 PM Tropical Flash: Dominican
  153. 5:00 PM JBTV
  154. 6:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  155. 6:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  156. 7:00 PM Restless Josie
  157. 7:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  158. Thursday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Auto Wars
  160. 8:30 PM Wood Walkers
  161. 9:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  162. 9:30 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  163. 10:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  164. 10:30 PM Tropical Flash: Dominican
  165. 11:00 PM JBTV
  166. Friday, March 3
  167. 12:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  168. 1:00 AM Inside the Ring
    • TV-MA
  169. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 8:00 AM Studio D
  180. 10:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  181. 10:30 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  182. 11:00 AM Angler West TV
    • TV-PG
  183. 11:30 AM The Director's Cut
  184. 12:00 PM The Hollywood News Report
  185. 12:30 PM Talking Pictures
  186. 1:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  187. 1:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  188. 2:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  189. 2:30 PM BlokesWorld
  190. 3:00 PM XPTV Sports
  191. 3:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  192. 4:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  193. 4:30 PM Adrenaline TV
  194. 5:00 PM At Your Leisure
  195. 5:30 PM The Director's Cut
  196. 6:00 PM The Hollywood News Report
  197. 6:30 PM Talking Pictures
  198. 7:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  199. 7:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  200. Friday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  202. 8:30 PM College Hockey
  203. 11:00 PM At Your Leisure
  204. 11:30 PM Who Mag TV
  205. Saturday, March 4
  206. 12:00 AM DMTV
  207. 12:30 AM The History of the Gun
  208. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  209. 2:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  210. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  221. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 AM 3B Outdoors
  223. 9:30 AM American Roundtable
  224. 10:00 AM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  225. 10:30 AM The Fisherman's Handbook
  226. 11:00 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  227. 11:30 AM Fishing the Flats
  228. 12:00 PM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  229. 12:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  230. 1:00 PM Golf America
  231. 1:30 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  232. 2:00 PM Race Central TV
  233. 2:30 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  234. 3:00 PM F4 Championship Racing
  235. 3:30 PM MOTORZ
  236. 4:00 PM Classic Restos
  237. 4:30 PM BlokesWorld
  238. 5:00 PM Restless Josie
  239. 5:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  240. 6:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  241. 6:30 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  242. 7:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  243. 7:30 PM Brawl Call
  244. Saturday Night
  245. 8:00 PM College Hockey
  246. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  247. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  248. Sunday, March 5
  249. 12:00 AM Adrenaline TV
  250. 12:30 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  251. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  252. 2:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  253. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  257. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  264. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  265. 9:00 AM Home Talk
    • TV-G
  266. 9:30 AM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  267. 10:00 AM At Your Leisure
  268. 10:30 AM At Your Leisure
  269. 11:00 AM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  270. 11:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  271. 12:00 PM Fins and Skins
  272. 12:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  273. 1:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  274. 1:30 PM Whitetail Diaries
  275. 2:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  276. 2:30 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  277. 3:00 PM 3B Outdoors
  278. 3:30 PM Wingshooting USA
  279. 4:00 PM Hot Rock TV
  280. 4:30 PM American Builder
  281. 5:00 PM JBTV
  282. 6:00 PM The Marvin Show
  283. 6:30 PM The Marvin Show
  284. 7:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  285. 7:30 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  286. Sunday Night
  287. 8:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  288. 8:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  289. 9:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  290. 10:00 PM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  291. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  292. Monday, March 6
  293. 12:00 AM Adrenaline TV
  294. 12:30 AM The History of the Gun
  295. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  296. 2:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  297. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 8:00 AM Studio D
  308. 10:00 AM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  309. 10:30 AM Chef on the Water
  310. 11:00 AM Hook It and Cook It
  311. 11:30 AM Chef Roc
  312. 12:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  313. 12:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
  314. 1:00 PM V8TV
  315. 1:30 PM V8TV
  316. 2:00 PM MOTORZ
  317. 2:30 PM MOTORZ
  318. 3:00 PM Classic Restos
  319. 3:30 PM Classic Restos
  320. 4:00 PM BlokesWorld
  321. 4:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  322. 5:00 PM JBTV
  323. 6:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  324. 6:30 PM Chef Roc
  325. 7:00 PM V8TV
  326. 7:30 PM V8TV
  327. Monday Night
  328. 8:00 PM MOTORZ
  329. 8:30 PM MOTORZ
  330. 9:00 PM Classic Restos
  331. 9:30 PM Classic Restos
  332. 10:00 PM BlokesWorld
  333. 10:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  334. 11:00 PM JBTV
  335. Tuesday, March 7
  336. 12:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  337. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  338. 2:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  339. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  344. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  345. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  346. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  347. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 8:00 AM Studio D
  350. 10:00 AM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  351. 10:30 AM Home Talk USA
  352. 11:00 AM American Builder
  353. 11:30 AM Chef's Kitchen
  354. 12:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  355. 12:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  356. 1:00 PM Adventures South of the Border
  357. 1:30 PM Fins and Skins
  358. 2:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  359. 2:30 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  360. 3:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  361. 3:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  362. 4:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  363. 4:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  364. 5:00 PM JBTV
  365. 6:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  366. 6:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  367. 7:00 PM Adventures South of the Border
  368. 7:30 PM Fins and Skins
  369. Tuesday Night
  370. 8:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  371. 8:30 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  372. 9:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  373. 9:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  374. 10:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  375. 10:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  376. 11:00 PM JBTV
  377. Wednesday, March 8
  378. 12:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  379. 1:00 AM Inside the Ring
    • TV-MA
  380. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  383. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  384. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  385. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  386. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  387. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  388. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  389. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  390. 8:00 AM Studio D
  391. 10:00 AM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  392. 10:30 AM Chef on the Water
  393. 11:00 AM Hook It and Cook It
  394. 11:30 AM Chef Roc
  395. 12:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  396. 12:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
  397. 1:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  398. 1:30 PM Brawl Call
  399. 2:00 PM Can You Fight?
  400. 2:30 PM Hip Show
  401. 3:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  402. 4:00 PM Inside the Ring
    • TV-MA
  403. 6:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  404. 6:30 PM Chef Roc
  405. 7:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  406. 7:30 PM Brawl Call
  407. Wednesday Night
  408. 8:00 PM Can You Fight?
  409. 8:30 PM Hip Show
  410. 9:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  411. 10:00 PM Inside the Ring
    • TV-MA
  412. Thursday, March 9
  413. 12:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  414. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  415. 2:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  416. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  417. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  418. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  419. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  420. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  421. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  422. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  423. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  424. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  425. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  426. 8:00 AM Studio D
  427. 10:00 AM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  428. 10:30 AM Home Talk USA
  429. 11:00 AM American Builder
  430. 11:30 AM Chef's Kitchen
  431. 12:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  432. 12:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  433. 1:00 PM Restless Josie
  434. 1:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  435. 2:00 PM Auto Wars
  436. 2:30 PM Wood Walkers
  437. 3:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  438. 3:30 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  439. 4:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  440. 4:30 PM Tropical Flash: Dominican
  441. 5:00 PM JBTV
  442. 6:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  443. 6:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  444. 7:00 PM Restless Josie
  445. 7:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  446. Thursday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Auto Wars
  448. 8:30 PM Wood Walkers
  449. 9:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  450. 9:30 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  451. 10:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  452. 10:30 PM Tropical Flash: Dominican
  453. 11:00 PM JBTV
  454. Friday, March 10
  455. 12:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  456. 1:00 AM Inside the Ring
    • TV-MA
  457. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  458. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  459. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  460. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  461. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  462. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  463. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  464. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  465. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  466. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  467. 8:00 AM Studio D
  468. 10:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  469. 10:30 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  470. 11:00 AM Angler West TV
    • TV-PG
  471. 11:30 AM The Director's Cut
  472. 12:00 PM The Hollywood News Report
  473. 12:30 PM Talking Pictures
  474. 1:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  475. 1:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  476. 2:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  477. 2:30 PM BlokesWorld
  478. 3:00 PM XPTV Sports
  479. 3:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  480. 4:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  481. 4:30 PM Adrenaline TV
  482. 5:00 PM At Your Leisure
  483. 5:30 PM The Director's Cut
  484. 6:00 PM The Hollywood News Report
  485. 6:30 PM Talking Pictures
  486. 7:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  487. 7:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  488. Friday Night
  489. 8:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  490. 8:30 PM College Hockey
  491. 11:00 PM At Your Leisure
  492. 11:30 PM Who Mag TV
  493. Saturday, March 11
  494. 12:00 AM DMTV
  495. 12:30 AM The History of the Gun
  496. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  497. 2:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  498. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  499. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  500. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  501. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  502. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  503. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  504. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  505. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  506. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  507. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  508. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  509. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  510. 9:00 AM 3B Outdoors
  511. 9:30 AM American Roundtable
  512. 10:00 AM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  513. 10:30 AM The Fisherman's Handbook
  514. 11:00 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  515. 11:30 AM Fishing the Flats
  516. 12:00 PM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  517. 12:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  518. 1:00 PM Golf America
  519. 1:30 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  520. 2:00 PM Race Central TV
  521. 2:30 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  522. 3:00 PM F4 Championship Racing
  523. 3:30 PM MOTORZ
  524. 4:00 PM Classic Restos
  525. 4:30 PM BlokesWorld
  526. 5:00 PM Restless Josie
  527. 5:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  528. 6:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  529. 6:30 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  530. 7:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  531. 7:30 PM Brawl Call
  532. Saturday Night
  533. 8:00 PM College Hockey
  534. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  535. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  536. Sunday, March 12
  537. 12:00 AM Adrenaline TV
  538. 12:30 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  539. 1:00 AM Paragon Pro Wrestling
  540. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  541. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  542. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  543. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  544. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  545. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  546. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  547. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  548. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  549. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  550. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  551. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  552. 9:00 AM Home Talk
    • TV-G
  553. 9:30 AM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  554. 10:00 AM At Your Leisure
  555. 10:30 AM At Your Leisure
  556. 11:00 AM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  557. 11:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  558. 12:00 PM Fins and Skins
  559. 12:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  560. 1:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  561. 1:30 PM Whitetail Diaries
  562. 2:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  563. 2:30 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  564. 3:00 PM 3B Outdoors
  565. 3:30 PM Wingshooting USA
  566. 4:00 PM Hot Rock TV
  567. 4:30 PM American Builder
  568. 5:00 PM JBTV
  569. 6:00 PM The Marvin Show
  570. 6:30 PM The Marvin Show
  571. 7:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  572. 7:30 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  573. Sunday Night
  574. 8:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG