TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  3. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  4. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  5. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  6. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  7. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  8. 1:00 PM American Builder
  9. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  10. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  11. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  12. 3:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  13. 3:30 PM Fins and Skins
  14. 4:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  15. 4:30 PM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  16. 5:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  17. 5:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  18. 6:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  19. 6:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  20. 7:00 PM JBTV
  21. Last Night
  22. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  23. 9:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  24. 9:30 PM Fins and Skins
  25. 10:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  26. 10:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  27. 11:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  28. 11:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  29. Today
  30. 12:00 AM Glory
  31. 1:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  32. 2:00 AM Watercross
  33. 2:30 AM Watercross
  34. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  35. 4:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  36. 4:30 AM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  37. 5:00 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  38. 5:30 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  39. 6:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  40. 6:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  41. 7:00 AM JBTV
  42. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  43. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  44. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  45. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  46. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  47. 12:30 PM Chef on the Water
  48. 1:00 PM Hook It and Cook It
  49. 1:30 PM Chef Roc
  50. 2:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  51. 2:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  52. 3:00 PM Brawl Call
  53. 3:30 PM Brawl Call
  54. 4:00 PM Hip Show
  55. 4:30 PM Hip Show
  56. 5:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  57. 6:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  58. 7:00 PM Glory
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  61. 9:00 PM Brawl Call
  62. 9:30 PM Brawl Call
  63. 10:00 PM Hip Show
  64. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  65. 11:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  66. Tomorrow
  67. 12:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  68. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  69. 2:00 AM JBTV
  70. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  71. 4:00 AM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  72. 4:30 AM Knockout
  73. 5:00 AM Hip Show
  74. 5:30 AM Brawl Call
  75. 6:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  76. 7:00 AM JBTV
  77. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  78. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  79. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  80. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  81. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  82. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  83. 1:00 PM American Builder
  84. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  85. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  86. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  87. 3:00 PM Restless Josie
  88. 3:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  89. 4:00 PM Auto Wars
  90. 4:30 PM Wood Walkers
  91. 5:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  92. 5:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  93. 6:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  94. 6:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  95. 7:00 PM JBTV
  96. Tomorrow Night
  97. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  98. 9:00 PM Restless Josie
  99. 9:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  100. 10:00 PM Auto Wars
  101. 10:30 PM Wood Walkers
  102. 11:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  103. 11:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  104. Friday, September 22
  105. 12:00 AM At Your Leisure
  106. 12:30 AM At Your Leisure
  107. 1:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  108. 1:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  109. 2:00 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  110. 2:30 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  111. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  112. 4:00 AM Restless Josie
  113. 4:30 AM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  114. 5:00 AM Auto Wars
  115. 5:30 AM Wood Walkers
  116. 6:00 AM Joe Ray Bonding
  117. 6:30 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  118. 7:00 AM JBTV
  119. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  120. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  121. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  122. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  123. 12:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  124. 12:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  125. 1:00 PM At Your Leisure
  126. 1:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  127. 2:00 PM Angler West
  128. 2:30 PM Beach Sports Network
  129. 3:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  130. 3:30 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  131. 4:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  132. 4:30 PM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  133. 5:00 PM At Your Leisure
  134. 5:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  135. 6:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  136. 6:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  137. 7:00 PM JBTV
  138. Friday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  140. 9:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  141. 9:30 PM Hip Show
  142. 10:00 PM Joe Ray Bonding
  143. 10:30 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  144. 11:00 PM JBTV
  145. Saturday, September 23
  146. 12:00 AM Glory
  147. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  148. 2:00 AM Daily Flash
  149. 3:00 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  150. 3:30 AM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  151. 4:00 AM At Your Leisure
  152. 4:30 AM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  153. 5:00 AM Angler West
  154. 5:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  155. 6:00 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  156. 6:30 AM Planet X
    • TV-G
  157. 7:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  158. 7:30 AM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  159. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  160. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  161. 9:00 AM Wingshooting USA
  162. 9:30 AM 3B Outdoors
  163. 10:00 AM Fins and Skins
  164. 10:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  165. 11:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  166. 11:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  167. 12:00 PM The Director's Cut
  168. 12:30 PM Talking Pictures
  169. 1:00 PM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  170. 1:30 PM The Fisherman's Handbook
  171. 2:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  172. 2:30 PM Fishing the Flats
  173. 3:00 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  174. 3:30 PM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  175. 4:00 PM Golf America
  176. 4:30 PM Golfin' Around
  177. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  178. 5:30 PM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  179. 6:00 PM College Football "Georgia State at Charlotte"
    • LIVE
  180. Saturday Night
  181. 9:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  182. 10:00 PM Brawl Call
  183. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  184. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  185. Sunday, September 24
  186. 12:00 AM Glory
  187. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  188. 2:00 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  189. 2:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  190. 3:00 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  191. 3:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  192. 4:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 AM Boats n Bikes
  195. 5:30 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  196. 6:00 AM Race Central
  197. 6:30 AM Adventures South of the Border
  198. 7:00 AM The Director's Cut
  199. 7:30 AM Talking Pictures
  200. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  201. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  202. 9:00 AM American Roundtable
  203. 9:30 AM Home Talk USA
  204. 10:00 AM The Director's Cut
  205. 10:30 AM Talking Pictures
  206. 11:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  207. 11:30 AM At Your Leisure
  208. 12:00 PM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  209. 12:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  210. 1:00 PM Fins and Skins
  211. 1:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  212. 2:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  213. 2:30 PM Whitetail Diaries
  214. 3:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  215. 3:30 PM 3B Outdoors
  216. 4:00 PM Wingshooting USA
  217. 4:30 PM The Marvin Show
  218. 5:00 PM American Builder
  219. 5:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  220. 6:00 PM JBTV
  221. 7:00 PM The Marvin Show
  222. 7:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  223. Sunday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Talking Pictures
  225. 8:30 PM The Director's Cut
  226. 9:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  227. 9:30 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  228. 10:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  229. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  230. Monday, September 25
  231. 12:00 AM Who Mag?
  232. 12:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  233. 1:00 AM JBTV
  234. 2:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  235. 2:30 AM Future Phenoms
  236. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  237. 4:00 AM The Marvin Show
  238. 4:30 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  239. 5:00 AM 3B Outdoors
  240. 5:30 AM Wingshooting USA
  241. 6:00 AM American Builder
  242. 6:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  243. 7:00 AM JBTV
  244. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  245. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  246. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  247. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  248. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  249. 12:30 PM Chef Roc
  250. 1:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  251. 1:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
    • TV-G
  252. 2:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  253. 2:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  254. 3:00 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  255. 3:30 PM V8TV
  256. 4:00 PM MOTORZ
  257. 4:30 PM MOTORZ
  258. 5:00 PM Classic Restos
  259. 5:30 PM Classic Restos
  260. 6:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  262. 7:00 PM JBTV
  263. Monday Night
  264. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  265. 9:00 PM V8TV
  266. 9:30 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  267. 10:00 PM MOTORZ
  268. 10:30 PM MOTORZ
  269. 11:00 PM Classic Restos
  270. 11:30 PM F4 US Championship
    • TV-PG
  271. Tuesday, September 26
  272. 12:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  273. 12:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  274. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  275. 2:00 AM JBTV
  276. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  277. 4:00 AM V8TV
  278. 4:30 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  279. 5:00 AM MOTORZ
  280. 5:30 AM MOTORZ
  281. 6:00 AM Race Central
  282. 6:30 AM Classic Restos
  283. 7:00 AM JBTV
  284. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  285. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  286. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  287. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  288. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  289. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  290. 1:00 PM American Builder
  291. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  292. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  293. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  294. 3:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  295. 3:30 PM Fins and Skins
  296. 4:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  297. 4:30 PM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  298. 5:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  299. 5:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  301. 6:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  302. 7:00 PM JBTV
  303. Tuesday Night
  304. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  305. 9:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  306. 9:30 PM Fins and Skins
  307. 10:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  308. 10:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  309. 11:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  310. 11:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  311. Wednesday, September 27
  312. 12:00 AM Glory
  313. 1:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  314. 2:00 AM Watercross
  315. 2:30 AM Watercross
  316. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  317. 4:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  318. 4:30 AM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  319. 5:00 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  320. 5:30 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  321. 6:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  322. 6:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  323. 7:00 AM JBTV
  324. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  325. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  326. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  327. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  328. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  329. 12:30 PM Chef on the Water
  330. 1:00 PM Hook It and Cook It
  331. 1:30 PM Chef Roc
  332. 2:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  333. 2:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  334. 3:00 PM Brawl Call
  335. 3:30 PM Brawl Call
  336. 4:00 PM Hip Show
  337. 4:30 PM Hip Show
  338. 5:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  339. 6:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  340. 7:00 PM Glory
  341. Wednesday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  343. 9:00 PM Brawl Call
  344. 9:30 PM Brawl Call
  345. 10:00 PM Hip Show
  346. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  347. 11:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  348. Thursday, September 28
  349. 12:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  350. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  351. 2:00 AM JBTV
  352. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  353. 4:00 AM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  354. 4:30 AM Knockout
  355. 5:00 AM Hip Show
  356. 5:30 AM Brawl Call
  357. 6:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  358. 7:00 AM JBTV
  359. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  360. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  361. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  362. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  363. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  364. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  365. 1:00 PM American Builder
  366. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  367. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  368. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  369. 3:00 PM Restless Josie
  370. 3:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  371. 4:00 PM Auto Wars
  372. 4:30 PM Wood Walkers
  373. 5:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  374. 5:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  375. 6:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  376. 6:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  377. 7:00 PM JBTV
  378. Thursday Night
  379. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  380. 9:00 PM Restless Josie
  381. 9:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  382. 10:00 PM Auto Wars
  383. 10:30 PM Wood Walkers
  384. 11:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  385. 11:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  386. Friday, September 29
  387. 12:00 AM At Your Leisure
  388. 12:30 AM At Your Leisure
  389. 1:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  390. 1:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  391. 2:00 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  392. 2:30 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  393. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  394. 4:00 AM Restless Josie
  395. 4:30 AM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  396. 5:00 AM Auto Wars
  397. 5:30 AM Wood Walkers
  398. 6:00 AM Joe Ray Bonding
  399. 6:30 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  400. 7:00 AM JBTV
  401. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  402. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  403. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  404. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  405. 12:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  406. 12:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  407. 1:00 PM At Your Leisure
  408. 1:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  409. 2:00 PM Angler West
  410. 2:30 PM Beach Sports Network
  411. 3:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  412. 3:30 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  413. 4:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  414. 4:30 PM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  415. 5:00 PM At Your Leisure
  416. 5:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  417. 6:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  418. 6:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  419. 7:00 PM JBTV
  420. Friday Night
  421. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  422. 9:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  423. 9:30 PM Hip Show
  424. 10:00 PM Joe Ray Bonding
  425. 10:30 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  426. 11:00 PM JBTV
  427. Saturday, September 30
  428. 12:00 AM Glory
  429. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  430. 2:00 AM Daily Flash
  431. 3:00 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  432. 3:30 AM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  433. 4:00 AM At Your Leisure
  434. 4:30 AM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  435. 5:00 AM Angler West
  436. 5:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  437. 6:00 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  438. 6:30 AM Planet X
    • TV-G
  439. 7:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  440. 7:30 AM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  441. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  442. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  443. 9:00 AM Wingshooting USA
  444. 9:30 AM 3B Outdoors
  445. 10:00 AM Fins and Skins
  446. 10:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  447. 11:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  448. 11:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  449. 12:00 PM College Football "Morehead State at Campbell"
    • LIVE
  450. 3:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  451. 4:00 PM Golf America
  452. 4:30 PM Golfin' Around
  453. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  454. 5:30 PM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  455. 6:00 PM The Director's Cut
  456. 6:30 PM Talking Pictures
  457. 7:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  458. 7:30 PM Watercross
  459. Saturday Night
  460. 8:00 PM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  461. 8:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  462. 9:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  463. 9:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  464. 10:00 PM Brawl Call
  465. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  466. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  467. Sunday, October 1
  468. 12:00 AM Glory
  469. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  470. 2:00 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  471. 2:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  472. 3:00 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  473. 3:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  474. 4:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  475. 4:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  476. 5:00 AM Boats n Bikes
  477. 5:30 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  478. 6:00 AM Race Central
  479. 6:30 AM Adventures South of the Border
  480. 7:00 AM The Director's Cut
  481. 7:30 AM Talking Pictures
  482. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  483. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  484. 9:00 AM American Roundtable
  485. 9:30 AM Home Talk USA
  486. 10:00 AM The Director's Cut
  487. 10:30 AM Talking Pictures
  488. 11:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  489. 11:30 AM At Your Leisure
  490. 12:00 PM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  491. 12:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  492. 1:00 PM Fins and Skins
  493. 1:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  494. 2:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  495. 2:30 PM Whitetail Diaries
  496. 3:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  497. 3:30 PM 3B Outdoors
  498. 4:00 PM Wingshooting USA
  499. 4:30 PM The Marvin Show
  500. 5:00 PM American Builder
  501. 5:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  502. 6:00 PM JBTV
  503. 7:00 PM The Marvin Show
  504. 7:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  505. Sunday Night
  506. 8:00 PM Talking Pictures
  507. 8:30 PM The Director's Cut
  508. 9:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  509. 9:30 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  510. 10:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  511. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  512. Monday, October 2
  513. 12:00 AM Who Mag?
  514. 12:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  515. 1:00 AM JBTV
  516. 2:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  517. 2:30 AM Future Phenoms
  518. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  519. 4:00 AM The Marvin Show
  520. 4:30 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  521. 5:00 AM 3B Outdoors
  522. 5:30 AM Wingshooting USA
  523. 6:00 AM American Builder
  524. 6:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  525. 7:00 AM JBTV
  526. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  527. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  528. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  529. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  530. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  531. 12:30 PM Chef Roc
  532. 1:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  533. 1:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
    • TV-G
  534. 2:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  535. 2:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  536. 3:00 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  537. 3:30 PM V8TV
  538. 4:00 PM MOTORZ
  539. 4:30 PM MOTORZ
  540. 5:00 PM Classic Restos
  541. 5:30 PM Classic Restos
  542. 6:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  543. 6:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  544. 7:00 PM JBTV
  545. Monday Night
  546. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  547. 9:00 PM V8TV
  548. 9:30 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  549. 10:00 PM MOTORZ
  550. 10:30 PM MOTORZ
  551. 11:00 PM Classic Restos
  552. 11:30 PM F4 US Championship
    • TV-PG
  553. Tuesday, October 3
  554. 12:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  555. 12:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  556. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  557. 2:00 AM JBTV
  558. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  559. 4:00 AM V8TV
  560. 4:30 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  561. 5:00 AM MOTORZ
  562. 5:30 AM MOTORZ
  563. 6:00 AM Race Central
  564. 6:30 AM Classic Restos
  565. 7:00 AM JBTV