TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:30 AM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  3. 4:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Texas Fall Nationals"
  4. 6:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  5. 7:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  6. 8:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Olympique de Marseille vs. Vitoria SC Guimaraes"
  7. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Napoli"
  8. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Chelsea FC vs. AS Roma"
  9. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Mainz 05"
  10. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • NEW
  11. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • NEW
  12. 6:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  13. 7:00 PM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  14. Last Night
  15. 10:30 PM Vikings GamePlan
    • NEW
  16. 11:00 PM Vikings Connected
  17. 11:30 PM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM College Football "Arizona State at Utah"
    • NEW
  20. 3:00 AM College Football "West Virginia at Baylor"
    • NEW
  21. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  22. 8:00 AM Golf Life
  23. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  25. 11:00 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  26. 11:30 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  27. 12:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: Winston-Salem"
  28. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  29. 3:00 PM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  30. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  31. 4:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  32. 5:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  33. 6:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  34. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  37. 9:00 PM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  38. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  39. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM College Football "Iowa State at Texas Tech"
  42. 3:00 AM College Football "Arizona State at Utah"
  43. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
  44. 8:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  45. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  46. 11:00 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  47. 11:30 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  48. 12:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma at Kansas State"
  49. 3:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  50. 4:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  51. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  52. 6:00 PM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  53. 7:00 PM College Football "Kansas at TCU"
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 10:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  56. 10:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  57. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  58. Tuesday, October 24
  59. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 202: Diaz vs. McGregor 2"
    • TV-14
  60. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  61. 4:00 AM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  62. 5:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  63. 5:30 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  64. 6:00 AM College Football "Arizona State at Utah"
  65. 9:00 AM College Football "West Virginia at Baylor"
  66. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  67. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
  68. 4:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  69. 5:00 PM Golf Life
  70. 5:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  71. 6:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  72. 7:00 PM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  73. 7:30 PM Wolves Live "Pregame"
    • LIVE
  74. Tuesday Night
  75. 8:00 PM NBA Basketball "Indiana Pacers at Minnesota Timberwolves"
    • LIVE
  76. 10:30 PM Wolves Live "Postgame"
    • LIVE
  77. 11:00 PM Power of Sports "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  78. 11:30 PM Wolves Weekly
  79. Wednesday, October 25
  80. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "NK Maribor vs. Liverpool FC"
  81. 1:00 AM NHL Hockey "Vancouver Canucks at Minnesota Wild"
    • NEW
  82. 3:00 AM Wild Live Postgame
  83. 3:30 AM Becoming Wild "Minnesota Wild, Final Road Tune-up Before Showtime"
  84. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
  85. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
  86. 8:00 AM Golf Life
  87. 8:30 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  88. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "NK Maribor vs. Liverpool FC"
  89. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  90. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Mainz 05"
  91. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Olympiacos FC"
  92. 4:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  93. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  94. 6:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  95. 6:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  96. 7:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Baylor at Texas Tech"
    • LIVE
  97. Wednesday Night
  98. 9:00 PM College Football "Kansas at TCU"
  99. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  100. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  101. Thursday, October 26
  102. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Celtic FC"
  103. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
  104. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Mainz 05"
  105. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Olympiacos FC"
  106. 8:00 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  107. 8:30 AM Golf Life
  108. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Celtic FC"
  109. 11:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
    • NEW
  110. 12:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  111. 1:00 PM Golf Life
  112. 1:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  113. 2:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  114. 2:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  115. 3:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  116. 4:00 PM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  117. 5:00 PM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  118. 6:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  119. Thursday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Supercross Rewind "Minneapolis"
    • NEW
  121. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  122. Friday, October 27
  123. 12:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  124. 1:00 AM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  125. 3:00 AM Supercross Rewind "Minneapolis"
  126. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
  127. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Olympiacos FC"
  128. 10:00 AM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  129. 11:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  130. 12:00 PM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  131. 1:00 PM Supercross Rewind "Minneapolis"
  132. 4:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  133. 4:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  134. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
  135. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  136. 6:30 PM Golf Life
  137. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Texas Fall Nationals"
  138. Friday Night
  139. 8:00 PM College Hockey "Clarkson at Minnesota"
    • LIVE
  140. 10:30 PM Becoming Wild "Minnesota Wild, Final Road Tune-up Before Showtime"
  141. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  142. Saturday, October 28
  143. 12:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  144. 1:00 AM College Hockey "Clarkson at Minnesota"
  145. 3:00 AM Becoming Wild "Minnesota Wild, Final Road Tune-up Before Showtime"
  146. 3:30 AM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  147. 4:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Texas Fall Nationals"
  148. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
  149. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "NK Maribor vs. Liverpool FC"
  150. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Olympiacos FC"
  151. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Celtic FC"
  152. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Mainz 05 vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  153. 4:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  154. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  155. 5:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  156. 6:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 8:00 PM College Hockey "Clarkson at Minnesota"
    • LIVE
  159. 10:30 PM Vikings GamePlan
    • NEW
  160. 11:00 PM Vikings Connected
  161. 11:30 PM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  162. Sunday, October 29
  163. 2:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  164. 3:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  165. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Mainz 05 vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  166. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. RB Leipzig"
  167. 8:00 AM Golf Life
  168. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  169. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Mainz 05 vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  170. 11:00 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  171. 11:30 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  172. 12:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  173. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  174. 3:00 PM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
    • TV-14
  175. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • TV-14
  176. 4:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  177. 5:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  178. 6:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  179. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  180. Sunday Night
  181. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  182. 9:00 PM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
    • TV-14
  183. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  184. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  185. Monday, October 30
  186. 12:00 AM College Football "Kansas State at Kansas"
  187. 3:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  188. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. RB Leipzig"
  189. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Augsburg"
  190. 8:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  191. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfB Stuttgart vs. SC Freiburg"
  192. 11:00 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  193. 11:30 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  194. 12:00 PM Supercross Rewind "Minneapolis"
  195. 3:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  196. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  197. 6:00 PM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
    • TV-14
  198. 7:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 182: Jones vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  199. Monday Night
  200. 10:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  201. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  202. Tuesday, October 31
  203. 12:00 AM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
    • TV-14
  204. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  205. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • TV-14
  206. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 182: Jones vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  207. 6:00 AM College Football "Kansas State at Kansas"
  208. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Augsburg"
  209. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  210. 12:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  211. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfB Stuttgart vs. SC Freiburg"
  212. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  213. 3:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  214. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • TV-14
  215. 7:00 PM College Football "Kansas State at Kansas"
  216. Tuesday Night
  217. 10:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  218. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  219. Wednesday, November 1
  220. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  221. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  222. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Augsburg"
  223. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  224. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  225. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  226. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  227. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  228. 12:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  229. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. RB Leipzig"
  230. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  231. 3:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  232. 6:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  233. 6:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  234. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Texas Fall Nationals"
  235. 7:30 PM Women's College Volleyball "TCU at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  236. Wednesday Night
  237. 9:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Texas Fall Nationals"
  238. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  239. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  240. Thursday, November 2
  241. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  242. 1:00 AM Women's College Volleyball "TCU at Baylor"
  243. 3:00 AM Vikings Connected
  244. 3:30 AM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  245. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfB Stuttgart vs. SC Freiburg"
  246. 5:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • TV-14
  247. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  248. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  249. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  250. 11:00 AM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  251. 1:30 PM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  252. 4:00 PM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  253. 6:30 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: Newport"
  254. Thursday Night
  255. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 182: Jones vs. Cormier"
    • NEW
  256. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  257. Friday, November 3
  258. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  259. 2:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
    • TV-PG
  260. 3:00 AM Supercross Rewind "Atlanta"
  261. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  262. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  263. 10:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • TV-14
  264. 11:00 AM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  265. 12:00 PM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  266. 2:30 PM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  267. 5:30 PM Women's College Soccer "ACC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  268. Friday Night
  269. 8:00 PM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
    • NEW
  270. 8:30 PM College Hockey "Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State"
    • LIVE
  271. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  272. Saturday, November 4
  273. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  274. 1:00 AM College Hockey "Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State"
  275. 3:00 AM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  276. 3:30 AM Vikings Connected