TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  3. Last Night
  4. 10:30 PM Vikings GamePlan
    • NEW
  5. 11:00 PM Vikings Connected
  6. 11:30 PM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM College Football "Arizona State at Utah"
    • NEW
  9. 3:00 AM College Football "West Virginia at Baylor"
    • NEW
  10. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  11. 8:00 AM Golf Life
  12. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  13. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  14. 11:00 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  15. 11:30 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  16. 12:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: Winston-Salem"
  17. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  18. 3:00 PM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  19. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  20. 4:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  21. 5:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  22. 6:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  23. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  26. 9:00 PM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  27. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  28. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM College Football "Iowa State at Texas Tech"
  31. 3:00 AM College Football "Arizona State at Utah"
  32. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
  33. 8:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  34. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  35. 11:00 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  36. 11:30 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  37. 12:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma at Kansas State"
  38. 3:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  39. 4:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  40. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  41. 6:00 PM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  42. 7:00 PM College Football "Kansas at TCU"
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 10:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  45. 10:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  46. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  47. Tuesday, October 24
  48. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 202: Diaz vs. McGregor 2"
    • TV-14
  49. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  50. 4:00 AM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  51. 5:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  52. 5:30 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  53. 6:00 AM College Football "Arizona State at Utah"
  54. 9:00 AM College Football "West Virginia at Baylor"
  55. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  56. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
  57. 4:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  58. 5:00 PM Golf Life
  59. 5:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  60. 6:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  61. 7:00 PM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  62. 7:30 PM Wolves Live "Pregame"
    • LIVE
  63. Tuesday Night
  64. 8:00 PM NBA Basketball "Indiana Pacers at Minnesota Timberwolves"
    • LIVE
  65. 10:30 PM Wolves Live "Postgame"
    • LIVE
  66. 11:00 PM Power of Sports "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  67. 11:30 PM Wolves Weekly
  68. Wednesday, October 25
  69. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "NK Maribor vs. Liverpool FC"
  70. 1:00 AM NHL Hockey "Vancouver Canucks at Minnesota Wild"
    • NEW
  71. 3:00 AM Wild Live Postgame
  72. 3:30 AM Becoming Wild "Minnesota Wild, Final Road Tune-up Before Showtime"
  73. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
  74. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
  75. 8:00 AM Golf Life
  76. 8:30 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  77. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "NK Maribor vs. Liverpool FC"
  78. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  79. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Mainz 05"
  80. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Olympiacos FC"
  81. 4:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  82. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  83. 6:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  84. 6:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  85. 7:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Baylor at Texas Tech"
    • LIVE
  86. Wednesday Night
  87. 9:00 PM College Football "Kansas at TCU"
  88. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 2"
  89. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  90. Thursday, October 26
  91. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Celtic FC"
  92. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
  93. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Mainz 05"
  94. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Olympiacos FC"
  95. 8:00 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  96. 8:30 AM Golf Life
  97. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Celtic FC"
  98. 11:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
    • NEW
  99. 12:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  100. 1:00 PM Golf Life
  101. 1:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  102. 2:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  103. 2:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  104. 3:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  105. 4:00 PM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  106. 5:00 PM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  107. 6:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  108. Thursday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Supercross Rewind "Minneapolis"
    • NEW
  110. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  111. Friday, October 27
  112. 12:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  113. 1:00 AM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  114. 3:00 AM Supercross Rewind "Minneapolis"
  115. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
  116. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Olympiacos FC"
  117. 10:00 AM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • TV-14
  118. 11:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  119. 12:00 PM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  120. 1:00 PM Supercross Rewind "Minneapolis"
  121. 4:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  122. 4:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  123. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
  124. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  125. 6:30 PM Golf Life
  126. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Texas Fall Nationals"
  127. Friday Night
  128. 8:00 PM College Hockey "Clarkson at Minnesota"
    • LIVE
  129. 10:30 PM Becoming Wild "Minnesota Wild, Final Road Tune-up Before Showtime"
  130. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  131. Saturday, October 28
  132. 12:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  133. 1:00 AM College Hockey "Clarkson at Minnesota"
  134. 3:00 AM Becoming Wild "Minnesota Wild, Final Road Tune-up Before Showtime"
  135. 3:30 AM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  136. 4:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Texas Fall Nationals"
  137. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
  138. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "NK Maribor vs. Liverpool FC"
  139. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Olympiacos FC"
  140. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Celtic FC"
  141. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Mainz 05 vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  142. 4:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  143. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  144. 5:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  145. 6:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  146. Saturday Night
  147. 8:00 PM College Hockey "Clarkson at Minnesota"
    • LIVE
  148. 10:30 PM Vikings GamePlan
    • NEW
  149. 11:00 PM Vikings Connected
  150. 11:30 PM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  151. Sunday, October 29
  152. 2:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
  153. 3:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  154. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Mainz 05 vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  155. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. RB Leipzig"
  156. 8:00 AM Golf Life
  157. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  158. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Mainz 05 vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  159. 11:00 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  160. 11:30 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  161. 12:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  162. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  163. 3:00 PM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
    • TV-14
  164. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • TV-14
  165. 4:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  166. 5:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  167. 6:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  168. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  169. Sunday Night
  170. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  171. 9:00 PM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
    • TV-14
  172. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  173. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  174. Monday, October 30
  175. 12:00 AM College Football "Kansas State at Kansas"
  176. 3:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  177. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. RB Leipzig"
  178. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Augsburg"
  179. 8:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  180. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfB Stuttgart vs. SC Freiburg"
  181. 11:00 AM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  182. 11:30 AM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  183. 12:00 PM Supercross Rewind "Minneapolis"
  184. 3:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: New Haven"
  185. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  186. 6:00 PM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
    • TV-14
  187. 7:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 182: Jones vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  188. Monday Night
  189. 10:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  190. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  191. Tuesday, October 31
  192. 12:00 AM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
    • TV-14
  193. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  194. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • TV-14
  195. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 182: Jones vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  196. 6:00 AM College Football "Kansas State at Kansas"
  197. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Augsburg"
  198. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  199. 12:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  200. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfB Stuttgart vs. SC Freiburg"
  201. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  202. 3:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  203. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • TV-14
  204. 7:00 PM College Football "Kansas State at Kansas"
  205. Tuesday Night
  206. 10:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Championship"
  207. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  208. Wednesday, November 1
  209. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  210. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  211. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Augsburg"
  212. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  213. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  214. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  215. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  216. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  217. 12:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  218. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. RB Leipzig"
  219. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  220. 3:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  221. 6:00 PM In the Spotlight "Barry Switzer"
  222. 6:30 PM Focused "Dale Earnhardt, Jr."
  223. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Texas Fall Nationals"
  224. 7:30 PM Women's College Volleyball "TCU at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  225. Wednesday Night
  226. 9:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Texas Fall Nationals"
  227. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  228. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  229. Thursday, November 2
  230. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  231. 1:00 AM Women's College Volleyball "TCU at Baylor"
  232. 3:00 AM Vikings Connected
  233. 3:30 AM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  234. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfB Stuttgart vs. SC Freiburg"
  235. 5:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • TV-14
  236. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  237. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  238. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  239. 11:00 AM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  240. 1:30 PM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  241. 4:00 PM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  242. 6:30 PM Tennis "PowerShares Series: Newport"
  243. Thursday Night
  244. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 182: Jones vs. Cormier"
    • NEW
  245. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  246. Friday, November 3
  247. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  248. 2:00 AM Fantasy Football Hour '17
    • TV-PG
  249. 3:00 AM Supercross Rewind "Atlanta"
  250. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  251. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  252. 10:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 217: Bisping vs. St.-Pierre"
    • TV-14
  253. 11:00 AM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  254. 12:00 PM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  255. 2:30 PM College Field Hockey "ACC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  256. 5:30 PM Women's College Soccer "ACC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  257. Friday Night
  258. 8:00 PM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
    • NEW
  259. 8:30 PM College Hockey "Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State"
    • LIVE
  260. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  261. Saturday, November 4
  262. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  263. 1:00 AM College Hockey "Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State"
  264. 3:00 AM Vikings: Beyond the Gridiron
  265. 3:30 AM Vikings Connected
  266. 4:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Nationals"
  267. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Teams TBA"
  268. 8:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  269. 9:00 AM College Football "UCLA at Utah"
  270. 12:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  271. 3:30 PM Fantasy Football Hour '17
    • TV-PG
  272. 4:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  273. 5:00 PM College Hockey "Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State"
    • LIVE