TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • TV-Y
  3. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Blue Ribbon Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  4. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Quilting Time; When Dirty Turned Purty"
    • TV-Y
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  7. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake and the Beanstalk; Little Red Riding Hook!"
    • TV-Y
  8. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake's Royal Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  9. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Urchin Invasion; Lion's Mane Jellyfish"
    • TV-Y
  10. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and The Monster Map; The Octonauts and The Crab and Urchin"
    • TV-Y
  11. 2:30 AM Chuggington "First Responder Calley; Tour Guide Harrison"
    • TV-Y
  12. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Delivery Dash at the Docks"
    • TV-Y
  13. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Just One of the Puppies; Pet Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  14. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Stretch's Cookies; Page Turner"
    • TV-Y
  15. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Three Wheels Are Not Enough; A Zoo to a Thrill"
    • TV-Y
  16. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Do-It-Yourself Sleepover; Roarsville Rules"
    • TV-Y
  17. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  18. 6:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "A Case of the Giggles; Hiccups are Night Fun"
    • TV-Y
  19. 6:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Treasure Behind the Little Red Door"
    • TV-Y
  20. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Think Pink; You Foose, You Lose"
    • TV-Y
  21. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sleeping Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  22. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Wizard of Dizz!"
    • TV-Y
  23. 9:00 AM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: The Tale of the Noble Knight"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  24. 9:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  25. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "The Buttercups"
    • TV-Y
  26. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Leilani's Lu'au/Karate Kangaroos"
    • TV-Y
  27. 11:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Joni the Pony; Sleepless in Stuffyland"
    • TV-Y
  28. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  29. 12:00 PM Goldie & Bear "The Tooth About Jack and Jill; Pig Problems"
    • TV-Y
  30. 12:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  31. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: The Tale of the Noble Knight"
    • TV-Y
  32. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  33. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Color Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  34. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Grasshopper"
    • TV-Y
  35. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Happy Birthday, Toodles"
    • TV-Y
  36. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Blobbysitters; Astro-Cavers"
    • TV-Y
  37. 4:00 PM Sofia the First "Gizmo Gwen"
    • TV-Y
  38. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Doc McStuffins Goes McMobile; Chip Off the Ol' Box"
    • TV-Y
  39. 5:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Long Adios; Fire Engine Fuss"
    • TV-Y
  40. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  41. 6:00 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: The Tale of the Noble Knight"
    • TV-Y
  42. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  43. 7:00 PM Chicken Little
    • TV-G
    • G
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:30 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga and the King"
    • TV-Y
  46. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Blobbysitters; Astro-Cavers"
    • TV-Y
  47. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  48. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mystery!"
    • TV-Y
  49. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  50. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "The Princess Ballet"
    • TV-Y
  51. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Pie Thief; Fool for Gold"
    • TV-Y
  52. Tomorrow
  53. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  54. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Sword and the Stone; Jake's Home Run!"
    • TV-Y
  55. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Never Land Coconut Cook-Off; The Lost and Found Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  56. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Manatees; Mimic Octopus"
    • TV-Y
  57. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Pelicans; Hammerhead Sharks"
    • TV-Y
  58. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Watch Out Wilson; Koko and the Squirrels"
    • TV-Y
  59. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Nurse Wilson; Old Puffer Pete's Firebox"
    • TV-Y
  60. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Elliot Minds the Store; Squeeze Makes a Promise"
    • TV-Y
  61. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Tight Squeeze; Julieta's Monster"
    • TV-Y
  62. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "License to Clean; On Her Cousin's Special Salad"
    • TV-Y
  63. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Roddy the Hero; Never Enough Henrys"
    • TV-Y
  64. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Sky's the Limit; Bucky Makes a Splash"
    • TV-Y
  65. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Happy Mousekeday"
    • TV-Y
  66. 6:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  67. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekedoer Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  68. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Mouseke-Calendar"
    • TV-Y
  69. 8:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Attack of the Pirate Piranhas; March of the Lava Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  70. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  71. 9:00 AM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: The Tale of the Noble Knight"
    • TV-Y
  72. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  73. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  74. 10:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  75. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip; Gekko and the Pogo Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  76. 11:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Blobbysitters; Astro-Cavers"
    • TV-Y
  77. 12:00 PM Chicken Little
    • TV-G
    • G
  78. 1:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Mbali Fields Mirgration"
    • TV-Y
  79. 2:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: Captain Miles ; the Search for Spot"
    • TV-Y
  80. 2:30 PM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  81. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Pirate Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  82. 4:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Thumbelina's Wild Ride; Big Bad House Guest"
    • TV-Y
  83. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Stuffy & Squibbles; Queen of Thrones"
    • TV-Y
  84. 5:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck Gets Fooled; Doc's Runaway Balloon"
    • TV-Y
  85. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: The Tale of the Noble Knight"
    • TV-Y
  86. 6:00 PM Oliver & Company
    • TV-G
    • G
  87. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  88. Tomorrow Night
  89. 8:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Search For Skellig Ro; Endangered Species"
    • TV-Y
  90. 8:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  91. 9:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Chilly Gets Chilly; Through the Reading Glasses"
    • TV-Y
  92. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Goof's Super Puzzle"
    • TV-Y
  93. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  94. 10:30 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  95. 11:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  96. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "The Incredible Shrinking Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  97. Sunday, July 3
  98. 12:00 AM Little Einsteins "Quincy and the Magic Instruments"
    • TV-Y
  99. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Save the Coral Cove!; Treasure Chest Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y
  100. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Sand Pirate Cubby!; Song of the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  101. 1:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lily and the Unicorn; Small Wonders"
    • TV-Y
  102. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Poison Dart Frogs ; Hidden Lake"
    • TV-Y
  103. 2:30 AM Octonauts "Walrus Pups ; Mantis Shrimp"
    • TV-Y
  104. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Zephie's Monkey Business; Koko and the Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  105. 3:30 AM Chuggington "Brewster Knows Best; Wilson and the Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y
  106. 4:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Hugglejuice Stand; The Huggledance Party"
    • TV-Y
  107. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to Monsterschool; Summergrams"
    • TV-Y
  108. 5:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck and Toby's Big Yarn; My Fair Stinky"
    • TV-Y
  109. 5:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Horsefeathers; My Brother's Sleeper"
    • TV-Y
  110. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy-Bo-Peep"
    • TV-Y
  111. 6:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Great Gig; Owlette's New Move"
    • TV-Y
  112. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Captain Donald"
    • TV-Y
  113. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Clubhouse Rocks"
    • TV-Y
  114. 8:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Fools Day!; The Forbidden City"
    • TV-Y
  115. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie and Daisy's Flower Shower"
    • TV-Y
  116. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Ball"
    • TV-Y
  117. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  118. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  119. 10:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  120. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  121. 11:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Frozen Food; Later, Multivator"
    • TV-Y
  122. 12:00 PM Oliver & Company
    • TV-G
    • G
  123. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: The Tale of the Noble Knight"
    • TV-Y
  124. 2:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ghost Moon; Stormy Night in a Dark Nebula"
    • TV-Y
  125. 2:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  126. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Road Rally"
    • TV-Y
  127. 4:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Training of the Broom; Hickory Dickory Brian"
    • TV-Y
  128. 4:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  129. 5:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Space Buddies Forever; Live Long and Pawsper"
    • TV-Y
  130. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "Leafsong Festival"
    • TV-Y
  131. 6:00 PM Piglet's Big Movie
    • TV-G
    • G
  132. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Mbali Fields Mirgration"
    • TV-Y
  133. Sunday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Blasteroid; Magnetic Merc"
    • TV-Y
  135. 8:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  136. 9:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Arcade Escapade; Starry, Starry Night"
    • TV-Y
  137. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Bird"
    • TV-Y
  138. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Magical Mix-Up"
    • TV-Y
  139. 10:30 PM Sofia the First "Best in Air Show"
    • TV-Y
  140. 11:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  141. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "The Good Knight and the Bad Knight"
    • TV-Y
  142. Monday, July 4
  143. 12:00 AM Little Einsteins "The Birthday Machine"
    • TV-Y
  144. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Where's Mama Hook?; Captain Hook's New Hobby"
    • TV-Y
  145. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Tiki Maskerade Mystery; the Tale of Ratsputin"
    • TV-Y
  146. 1:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Tee Hee Rex; Mega Music Maker"
    • TV-Y
  147. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Sea Sponge; Loggerhead Sea Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  148. 2:30 AM Octonauts "The Slime Eels; The Arctic Orcas"
    • TV-Y
  149. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Training Time Harrison; Koko Pulls It Off"
    • TV-Y
  150. 3:30 AM Chuggington "Toot's Tall Tale; Wilson's Icy Escapade"
    • TV-Y
  151. 4:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "New Monsterkid on the Block; The Mighty Heromonsters"
    • TV-Y
  152. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Astrobrix; The Sore Roar"
    • TV-Y
  153. 5:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Darling, Clementine; Lasso Come Home"
    • TV-Y
  154. 5:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Priscilla's Lost Love Bird; Callie's Cowgirl Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  155. 6:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "A Case of the Giggles; Hiccups are Night Fun"
    • TV-Y
  156. 6:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Treasure Behind the Little Red Door"
    • TV-Y
  157. 7:00 AM Octonauts "Tree Lobsters; Convict Fish"
    • TV-Y
  158. 7:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Into the Heart of Coldness; the Remarkable Beardini"
    • TV-Y
  159. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue; Gekko and the Snore-O-Sauras"
    • TV-Y
  160. 8:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  161. 9:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "How the Water Was Won; Double Trouble"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  162. 9:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Snifferific; Summer Funday Drive"
    • TV-Y
  163. 10:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Attack of the Pirate Piranhas; March of the Lava Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  164. 10:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Game On; How I Saved My Summer Vacation"
    • TV-Y
  165. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  166. 11:30 AM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  167. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  168. 12:30 PM Goldie & Bear "A Charming Day Off; the Sunny Side Up Club"
    • TV-Y
  169. 1:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "How the Water Was Won; Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  170. 1:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Get Set to Get Wet; Loud Louis"
    • TV-Y
  171. 2:00 PM Piglet's Big Movie
    • TV-G
    • G
  172. 3:20 PM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  173. 4:05 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Flight of the Feathers; Captain Hookity Hook"
    • TV-Y
  174. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "A Big Pain in Teddy's Tummy; Slip 'n Slide"
    • TV-Y
  175. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  176. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sea Captain Mickey"
    • TV-Y
  177. 6:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "How the Water Was Won; Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  178. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  179. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  180. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  181. Monday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "Cool Hand Fluke"
    • TV-Y
  183. 8:30 PM Henry Hugglemonster "Promises Promises; Fireworks Night"
    • TV-Y
  184. 9:00 PM Sofia the First "Tri-Kingdom Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  185. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Thinking Cap"
    • TV-Y
  186. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Super Wish"
    • TV-Y
  187. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Fairy Fly Adventure; Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-Y
  188. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Tea for Too Many"
    • TV-Y
  189. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Priscilla's Lost Love Bird; Callie's Cowgirl Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  190. Tuesday, July 5
  191. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue; Gekko and the Snore-O-Sauras"
    • TV-Y
  192. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Misty's Magical Mix-Up!; Bone's Lucky Doubloon"
    • TV-Y
  193. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Monkey Tiki Trouble; Jake's Cold-Hearted Matey"
    • TV-Y
  194. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Octonauts & The Midnight Zone; Octonauts & The Mixed Up Whales"
    • TV-Y
  195. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Water Bears; Barracudas"
    • TV-Y
  196. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Gold Wheels; Koko's Game"
    • TV-Y
  197. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Stop Koko Stop!; Brewster Makes Tracks"
    • TV-Y
  198. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Tool in a China Shop; Welcome to Sheet Rock Hills"
    • TV-Y
  199. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Pet Problem; Felipe's New Job"
    • TV-Y
  200. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "A View to a Book; Diamonds Are for Kites"
    • TV-Y
  201. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Once Upon a Roar"
    • TV-Y
  202. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "It's a Pirate Picnic!; The Key to Skull Rock"
    • TV-Y
  203. 6:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lily and the Unicorn; Small Wonders"
    • TV-Y
  204. 6:30 AM Little Einsteins "Little Red Rockethood"
    • TV-Y
  205. 7:00 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and The Undersea Storm; The Octonauts and The Giant Squid"
    • TV-Y
  206. 7:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Mystery of the Mighty Colossus; the Doubloon Monsoon"
    • TV-Y
  207. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  208. 8:30 AM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  209. 9:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "To the Goldilocks Zone; Hiccup in the Plan"
    • TV-Y
  210. 9:30 AM Sofia the First "Buttercup Amber"
    • TV-Y
  211. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "Just One of the Princes"
    • TV-Y
  212. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "The Wicked King and the Mean Queen; Take a Stroll"
    • TV-Y
  213. 11:00 AM Doc McStuffins "A Day Without Cuddles; Collide-o-scope"
    • TV-Y
  214. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  215. 12:00 PM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  216. 12:30 PM PJ Masks "Supersonic Owlette; Catboy and the Sticky Splat Slingshot"
    • TV-Y
  217. 1:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Dragon; Peter Pan's 100 Treasures!"
    • TV-Y
  218. 1:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Tee Hee Rex; Mega Music Maker"
    • TV-Y
  219. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Go-Getters"
    • TV-Y
  220. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekersize!"
    • TV-Y
  221. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Farm Fun-Fair!"
    • TV-Y
  222. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Neptune Adventure; Eye to Eye"
    • TV-Y
  223. 4:00 PM Sofia the First "Cedric's Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  224. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Rescue Ronda, Ready for Takeoff; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y
  225. 5:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Good, the Bad and the Yo-Yo: Boots or Consequences"
    • TV-Y
  226. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Doctor Daisy, MD"
    • TV-Y
  227. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Tricky Ticket; Gekko Mobile is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  228. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  229. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  230. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  231. Tuesday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "Mystic Meadows"
    • TV-Y
  233. 8:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Doc's Busy Day; Wrong Side of the Law"
    • TV-Y
  234. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: Secrets of the Black Hole"
    • TV-Y
  235. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pet Project"
    • TV-Y
  236. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Message From Mars"
    • TV-Y
  237. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  238. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Just One of the Princes"
    • TV-Y
  239. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Toby the Cowsitter, Callie's Blue Jay Blues"
    • TV-Y
  240. Wednesday, July 6
  241. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  242. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hooked!; The Never Land Pirate Ball"
    • TV-Y
  243. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Izzy's Trident Treasure; Pirate Putt-Putt"
    • TV-Y
  244. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Cone Snails; Artificial Reef"
    • TV-Y
  245. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Mariana Trench Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  246. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Back Up Brewster; Chief Wilson"
    • TV-Y
  247. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Park Patroller Wilson; Runaway Koko"
    • TV-Y
  248. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Rusty's Little Light Lie; Squeeze in a Pinch"
    • TV-Y
  249. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Rusty to the Rescue; Piñata Party"
    • TV-Y
  250. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "The Living Flashlight; Sand Castle Royale"
    • TV-Y
  251. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Bye Bye Beckett; Pet Party"
    • TV-Y
  252. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Mermaid's Song; Treasure of the Tides"
    • TV-Y
  253. 6:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Kate's Dragon Quest; Butterfly Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  254. 6:30 AM Little Einsteins "Duck, Duck, June"
    • TV-Y
  255. 7:00 AM Octonauts "Harbor Seal; Yeti Crab"
    • TV-Y
  256. 7:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Escape from Ghost Island; the Island of Doctor Undergear"
    • TV-Y
  257. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  258. 8:30 AM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  259. 9:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Lunar New Year; The Hoverbike Diaries"
    • TV-Y
  260. 9:30 AM Sofia the First "Minimus is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  261. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  262. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Caught Blue-Handed; To Squeak or Not to Squeak"
    • TV-Y
  263. 11:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Out of The Box; Run Down Race Car"
    • TV-Y
  264. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Troll Tamer; The Froggiest Prince of All"
    • TV-Y
  265. 12:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Thumbelina's Wild Ride; Big Bad House Guest"
    • TV-Y
  266. 12:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  267. 1:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Shark Attack; Captain Hook's Colossal Collision"
    • TV-Y
  268. 1:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Clean Sweep; Princess Kate"
    • TV-Y
  269. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Best"
    • TV-Y
  270. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Job"
    • TV-Y
  271. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pony Tale"
    • TV-Y
  272. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "A Growing Problem; The Tardigrade Escapade"
    • TV-Y
  273. 4:00 PM Sofia the First "Four's a Crowd"
    • TV-Y
  274. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Lambie Gets the Linties; Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo"
    • TV-Y
  275. 5:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Moustache Toby; Doc's Cheatin' Chili"
    • TV-Y
  276. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  277. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  278. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Troll Tamer; The Froggiest Prince of All"
    • TV-Y
  279. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  280. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  281. Wednesday Night
  282. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "Sidekick Clio"
    • TV-Y
  283. 8:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Ben-Anna Split; That's Just Claw-ful"
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Team Exo-Flex; Dino World"
    • TV-Y
  285. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Baby"
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy on Mars"
    • TV-Y
  287. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Thumbelina's Wild Ride; Big Bad House Guest"
    • TV-Y
  288. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  289. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Pesky Kangaroo Rat; Cattle Overdrive"
    • TV-Y
  290. Thursday, July 7
  291. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  292. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "A Feather in Hook's Hat; A Whale of a Tale!"
    • TV-Y
  293. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Pirate Pup!; Pirate Rock!"
    • TV-Y
  294. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Adelie Penguins; Coconut Crabs"
    • TV-Y
  295. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Great Penguin Race"
    • TV-Y
  296. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Snow Patrol"
    • TV-Y
  297. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Sinkhole Rescue; Delivery Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  298. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Musica; Ice Cream Team"
    • TV-Y
  299. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Not So Fast Food; Merry Go Round"
    • TV-Y
  300. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Goldfeather; Live and Let Ride"
    • TV-Y
  301. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Huggsgiving Day; All That Pizazz"
    • TV-Y
  302. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Play It Again Cubby!; Trading Treasures"
    • TV-Y
  303. 6:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Eggy Boomer; Chariots of Fun"
    • TV-Y
  304. 6:30 AM Little Einsteins "Show and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  305. 7:00 AM Octonauts "The Over, Under Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  306. 7:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Rise of the Pirate Pharaoh; the Golden Hook"
    • TV-Y
  307. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  308. 8:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Mbali Fields Mirgration"
    • TV-Y
  309. 9:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Space Trader; the Quantum Cup"
    • TV-Y
  310. 9:30 AM Sofia the First "The Flying Crown"
    • TV-Y
  311. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "Dads and Daughters Day"
    • TV-Y
  312. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "The Scrapiest Dragon; Going for Broke"
    • TV-Y
  313. 11:00 AM Doc McStuffins "The Wicked King and the Mean Queen; Take a Stroll"
    • TV-Y
  314. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "The Tooth About Jack and Jill; Pig Problems"
    • TV-Y
  315. 12:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  316. 12:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  317. 1:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Creature of Doubloon Lagoon; Minotaur Mix-Up!"
    • TV-Y
  318. 1:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Rip Roaring Race; The Need for Seed"
    • TV-Y
  319. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie Red Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  320. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Handy Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  321. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and Minnie's Jungle Safari"
    • TV-Y
  322. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Who Stole the Stellosphere; Rock N' Roll"
    • TV-Y
  323. 4:00 PM Sofia the First "The Baker King"
    • TV-Y
  324. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Get Set to Get Wet; Loud Louis"
    • TV-Y
  325. 5:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "A Barrel Full of Trouble; Peck Clowns Around"
    • TV-Y
  326. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Gone"
    • TV-Y
  327. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  328. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Tooth About Jack and Jill; Pig Problems"
    • TV-Y
  329. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  330. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Mbali Fields Mirgration"
    • TV-Y
  331. Thursday Night
  332. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "The Amulet and the Anthem"
    • TV-Y
  333. 8:30 PM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  334. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Happy Captain's Day; Planet of the Plants"
    • TV-Y
  335. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  336. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Fishy Story"
    • TV-Y
  337. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  338. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Dads and Daughters Day"
    • TV-Y
  339. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck Gets Fooled; Doc's Runaway Balloon"
    • TV-Y
  340. Friday, July 8
  341. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  342. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook the Genie!; A Royal Misunderstanding"
    • TV-Y
  343. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Dread The Evil Genie / Sandblast"
    • TV-Y
  344. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Humpback Whales; Duck-Billed Platypus"
    • TV-Y
  345. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Enormous Elephant Seal; The Sardine School"
    • TV-Y
  346. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Old Puffer Pete's Tour; Wilson's Smooth Move"
    • TV-Y
  347. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Brewster to the Rescue; Wilson's Paper Trail"
    • TV-Y
  348. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Wonder Tool; Tool Games"
    • TV-Y
  349. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Detective Dusty; Radio Rusty"
    • TV-Y
  350. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "The Boy With the Golden Gift; Birthdays Are Forever"
    • TV-Y
  351. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Scout's Honor; Home Sweet Hugglehome"
    • TV-Y
  352. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Captain Hook's Hooks; Mr. Smee's Pet"
    • TV-Y
  353. 6:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Cloud Castle; Snow Bowling"
    • TV-Y
  354. 6:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Great Sky Race Rematch"
    • TV-Y
  355. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Bow-tique"
    • TV-Y
  356. 7:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Bringing Home Baby"
    • TV-Y
  357. 8:00 AM Mickey's Adventures in Wonderland
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  358. 9:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  359. 9:30 AM Sofia the First "The Bamboo Kite"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  360. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: The Tale of the Noble Knight"
    • TV-Y
  361. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Doc's Busy Day; Wrong Side of the Law"
    • TV-Y
  362. 11:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Happy Birthday; Shark Style Tooth Ache"
    • TV-Y
  363. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  364. 12:00 PM Goldie & Bear "A Charming Day Off; the Sunny Side Up Club"
    • TV-Y
  365. 12:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  366. 1:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  367. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "The Bamboo Kite"
    • TV-Y
  368. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Dance"
    • TV-Y
  369. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy the Great"
    • TV-Y
  370. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Goofbot"
    • TV-Y
  371. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Mama Merc; Space Race"
    • TV-Y
  372. 4:00 PM Sofia the First "Baileywick's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  373. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Think Pink; You Foose, You Lose"
    • TV-Y
  374. 5:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Hike to Wish Mountain; Rhymin' Rodeo"
    • TV-Y
  375. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "Cedric Be Good"
    • TV-Y
  376. 6:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  377. 6:30 PM Sofia the First "The Bamboo Kite"
    • TV-Y
  378. 7:00 PM Planes
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  379. Friday Night
  380. 8:30 PM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  381. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Catch That Iota; Mighty Merc"
    • TV-Y
  382. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  383. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  384. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "A Charming Day Off; the Sunny Side Up Club"
    • TV-Y
  385. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "The Princess Test"
    • TV-Y
  386. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Here Comes the Sun; Bug Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  387. Saturday, July 9
  388. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  389. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Ghost Story; Queen Izzy-bella"
    • TV-Y
  390. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirates of the Desert; The Great Pirate Pyramid"
    • TV-Y
  391. 1:30 AM Octonauts "The Seahorse Tale; The Enemy Anemones"
    • TV-Y
  392. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Giant Kelp Forest; The Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  393. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Wilson and the Elephant; Koko and the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  394. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Clunky Wilson; Late Again Eddie"
    • TV-Y
  395. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Join the Club; Manny's Sick Day"
    • TV-Y
  396. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Elliot Minds the Store; Squeeze Makes a Promise"
    • TV-Y
  397. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Carousel Royale; Leaf Raker"
    • TV-Y
  398. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Rain, Rain, Your're Not a Pain; Runaway Summer"
    • TV-Y
  399. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Follow the Bouncing Bumble!; Sandy and the Clams"
    • TV-Y
  400. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sir Goofs-a-Lot"
    • TV-Y
  401. 6:30 AM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  402. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Comet"
    • TV-Y
  403. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Bee Story"
    • TV-Y
  404. 8:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Captain Gizmo; Jake's Pirate Swap Meet"
    • TV-Y
  405. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy the Homemaker"
    • TV-Y
  406. 9:00 AM Sofia the First "The Bamboo Kite"
    • TV-Y
  407. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  408. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  409. 10:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "How the Water Was Won; Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  410. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Looking After Gekko; Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  411. 11:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Unplugged; Junked"
    • TV-Y
  412. 12:00 PM Planes
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  413. 1:35 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Blobbysitters; Astro-Cavers"
    • TV-Y
  414. 2:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  415. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  416. 3:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Fairy Fly Adventure; Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-Y
  417. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Take Your Pet to the Vet; Master and Commander"
    • TV-Y
  418. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Blast Off to the Unknown!; Bust a Move"
    • TV-Y
  419. 5:00 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  420. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "Sofia in Elvenmoor"
    • TV-Y
  421. 6:00 PM Meet the Robinsons
    • TV-G
    • G
  422. 7:40 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  423. Saturday Night
  424. 8:05 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Pluto Rescue; the Taking of the Solar Express"
    • TV-Y
  425. 8:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • TV-Y
  426. 9:00 PM Doc McStuffins "A Big Pain in Teddy's Tummy; Slip 'n Slide"
    • TV-Y
  427. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Coconutty Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  428. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Silly Problem"
    • TV-Y
  429. 10:30 PM Sofia the First "Carol of the Arrow"
    • TV-Y
  430. 11:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  431. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "The Missing Invitation"
    • TV-Y
  432. Sunday, July 10
  433. 12:00 AM Little Einsteins "A Tall Totem Tale"
    • TV-Y
  434. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hats Off to Hook!; Escape From Belch Mountain"
    • TV-Y
  435. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Egg; Huddle Up!"
    • TV-Y
  436. 1:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Jurassic Tee Hees; Tack & the Beanstalk"
    • TV-Y
  437. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Oarfish; The Combtooth Blenny"
    • TV-Y
  438. 2:30 AM Octonauts "Crawfish; Surfing Snail"
    • TV-Y
  439. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Special Rescue Team; Chug Patrol Song; Deputy Chug Patrollers"
    • TV-Y
  440. 3:30 AM Chuggington "Hodge and the Chug Nav; Zephie & the Bees"
    • TV-Y
  441. 4:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monsterpet Pageant; Ivor's First Stomp"
    • TV-Y
  442. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Iron Granny; The Monster Coin"
    • TV-Y
  443. 5:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Prickly Pair; Crystal Cave Caper"
    • TV-Y
  444. 5:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Deputy Drill; a Fistful of Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  445. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Playmate"
    • TV-Y
  446. 6:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue; Gekko and the Snore-O-Sauras"
    • TV-Y
  447. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Goes Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  448. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey-Go-Seek"
    • TV-Y
  449. 8:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Birds of a Feather; Treasure Show and Tell!"
    • TV-Y
  450. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  451. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey Goes Fishing"
    • TV-Y
  452. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  453. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  454. 10:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Giant Among Us; Fetch Skippy Fetch"
    • TV-Y
  455. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  456. 11:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Journey to the Frozen Planet; Attack of the Flickorax"
    • TV-Y
  457. 12:00 PM Meet the Robinsons
    • TV-G
    • G
  458. 1:35 PM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  459. 2:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "How the Water Was Won; Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  460. 2:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  461. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  462. 4:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Attack of the Pirate Piranhas; March of the Lava Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  463. 4:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  464. 5:00 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: The Tale of the Noble Knight"
    • TV-Y
  465. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "The Bamboo Kite"
    • TV-Y