TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Old Puffer Pete's Tour; Wilson's Smooth Move"
    • TV-Y
  3. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Training Time Harrison; Koko Pulls It Off"
    • TV-Y
  4. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Picture Perfect; Some Assembly Required"
    • TV-Y
  5. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Breakfast of Champions; Bowling Night"
    • TV-Y
  6. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "The Boy With the Golden Gift; Birthdays Are Forever"
    • TV-Y
  7. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Promises Promises; Fireworks Night"
    • TV-Y
  8. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Never Land Coconut Cook-Off; The Lost and Found Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  9. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Next Stop-Space; Scrub-A-Chug"
    • TV-Y
  10. 6:30 AM Chuggington "Track Laying Brewster; Koko the Explorer"
    • TV-Y
  11. 7:00 AM Kate & Mim-Mim "Grabby the Crab; Secret Superhero"
    • TV-Y
  12. 7:30 AM Little Einsteins "Build It, Rocket!"
    • TV-Y
  13. 8:00 AM Little Einsteins "Rocket the Bug"
    • TV-Y
  14. 8:30 AM Little Einsteins "Music Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  15. 9:00 AM Octonauts "Great Arctic Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  16. 9:30 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Snapping Shrimp; The Octonauts and the Kelp Forest Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  17. 10:00 AM Handy Manny "Amigo Grande; Tool for Sale"
    • TV-Y
  18. 10:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "SneezoRama; The Huggleball Game"
    • TV-Y
  19. 11:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Yuri's Night; I, Stella"
    • TV-Y
  20. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Sword and the Stone; Jake's Home Run!"
    • TV-Y
  21. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Phantoms of Never-Nether Land; Magical Mayhem!"
    • TV-Y
  22. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Bringing Home Baby"
    • TV-Y
  23. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Kirby's Derby; Ticklish Truck"
    • TV-Y
  24. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "A Charming Day Off; the Sunny Side Up Club"
    • TV-Y
  25. 1:55 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekeball"
    • TV-Y
  26. 2:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Job"
    • TV-Y
  27. 2:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pony Tale"
    • TV-Y
  28. 3:10 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Team Exo-Flex; Dino World"
    • TV-Y
  29. 3:35 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Made to Be a Nurse; Rescue at the Ranch"
    • TV-Y
  30. 4:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Prickly Pair; Crystal Cave Caper"
    • TV-Y
  31. 4:30 PM Sofia the First "Bad Little Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  32. 5:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  33. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Baby"
    • TV-Y
  34. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  35. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  36. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  37. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Trouble With Galagos"
    • TV-Y
  38. Last Night
  39. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "The Emerald Key"
    • TV-Y
  40. 8:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Knight Time; A Bad Case of the Pricklethorns"
    • TV-Y
  41. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Blobbysitters; Astro-Cavers"
    • TV-Y
  42. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Show and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  43. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Giant Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  44. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Fairy Fly Adventure; Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-Y
  45. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "King for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  46. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck and Toby's Big Yarn; My Fair Stinky"
    • TV-Y
  47. Today
  48. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  49. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Play It Again Cubby!; Trading Treasures"
    • TV-Y
  50. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Pirate Princess; The Rainbow Wand"
    • TV-Y
  51. 1:30 AM Octonauts "The Giant Kelp Forest; The Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  52. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Snapping Shrimp; The Octonauts and the Kelp Forest Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  53. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Brewster to the Rescue; Wilson's Paper Trail"
    • TV-Y
  54. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Clunky Wilson; Late Again Eddie"
    • TV-Y
  55. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Beach Clean Up; Root Damage"
    • TV-Y
  56. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Amigo Grande; Tool for Sale"
    • TV-Y
  57. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Goldfeather; Live and Let Ride"
    • TV-Y
  58. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster in the Middle; The Good, the Bad and the Monsterly"
    • TV-Y
  59. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Mystery Pirate; Pirate Swap!"
    • TV-Y
  60. 6:00 AM Chuggington "The Booster Brewster; Chilly Chuggers"
    • TV-Y
  61. 6:30 AM Chuggington "Chug-O-Flage; Under Cover Action Chugger"
    • TV-Y
  62. 7:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Super Kate; Boom Chicka Bees"
    • TV-Y
  63. 7:30 AM Little Einsteins "Song of the Unicorn"
    • TV-Y
  64. 8:00 AM Little Einsteins "Annie, Get Your Microphone!"
    • TV-Y
  65. 8:30 AM Little Einsteins "Little Red Rockethood"
    • TV-Y
  66. 9:00 AM Octonauts "Walrus Pups ; Mantis Shrimp"
    • TV-Y
  67. 9:30 AM Octonauts "The Snot Sea Cucumber; The Giant Whirlpool"
    • TV-Y
  68. 10:00 AM Handy Manny "Time Out; Shine Bright"
    • TV-Y
  69. 10:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Summer Vision; The Pizza Brothers"
    • TV-Y
  70. 11:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: How to Build a Robot-Pet; Career Day"
    • TV-Y
  71. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Treasure of the Pirate Mummy's Tomb; Mystery of the Missing Treasure!"
    • TV-Y
  72. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Shark Attack; Captain Hook's Colossal Collision"
    • TV-Y
  73. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Made to Be a Nurse; Rescue at the Ranch"
    • TV-Y
  74. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Demitri the Dazzling!; Smitten With a Kitten"
    • TV-Y
  75. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  76. 1:55 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Thinking Cap"
    • TV-Y
  77. 2:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Bee Story"
    • TV-Y
  78. 2:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Around the Clubhouse World"
    • TV-Y
  79. 3:15 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: Captain Miles; The Search for Spot"
    • TV-Y
  80. 3:40 PM Doc McStuffins "Snowy Gablooey; Goal"
    • TV-Y
  81. 4:05 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Darling, Clementine; Lasso Come Home"
    • TV-Y
  82. 4:30 PM Sofia the First "Carol of the Arrow"
    • TV-Y
  83. 5:00 PM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  84. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Goofbot"
    • TV-Y
  85. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  86. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  87. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  88. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "Janja's New Crew"
    • TV-Y
  89. Tonight
  90. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "Mystic Meadows"
    • TV-Y
  91. 8:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Doc McStuffins Goes to Washington; Winded Winnie"
    • TV-Y
  92. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Who Stole the Stellosphere; Rock N' Roll"
    • TV-Y
  93. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Happy Mousekeday"
    • TV-Y
  94. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mystery!"
    • TV-Y
  95. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "When Goldie Met Bear"
    • TV-Y
  96. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Minding the Manor"
    • TV-Y
  97. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck Gets Fooled; Doc's Runaway Balloon"
    • TV-Y
  98. Tomorrow
  99. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  100. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "ShiverJack; Treasure Tunnel Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  101. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Creature of Doubloon Lagoon; Minotaur Mix-Up!"
    • TV-Y
  102. 1:30 AM Octonauts "The Flying Swords; Fiddler Crabs"
    • TV-Y
  103. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Snot Sea Cucumber; The Giant Whirlpool"
    • TV-Y
  104. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Zephie Ace Reporter; Puffer Pete's Big Show"
    • TV-Y
  105. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Wilson and the Elephant; Koko and the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  106. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Snow Day; Susanna's Dollhouse"
    • TV-Y
  107. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Time Out; Shine Bright"
    • TV-Y
  108. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "For Your Nice Bunny; For Pancakes With Love"
    • TV-Y
  109. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Roddy the Hero; Never Enough Henrys"
    • TV-Y
  110. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  111. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Special Rescue Team; Chug Patrol Song; Deputy Chug Patrollers"
    • TV-Y
  112. 6:30 AM Chuggington "Park Patroller Wilson; Runaway Koko"
    • TV-Y
  113. 7:00 AM Kate & Mim-Mim "Friendship Day; Octo-Mim"
    • TV-Y
  114. 7:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Great Schubert's Guessing Game"
    • TV-Y
  115. 8:00 AM Little Einsteins "Rocket Soup"
    • TV-Y
  116. 8:30 AM Little Einsteins "Go Team!"
    • TV-Y
  117. 9:00 AM Octonauts "Humphead Parrotfish; Leafy Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  118. 9:30 AM Octonauts "Bowhead Whales; Damselfish"
    • TV-Y
  119. 10:00 AM Handy Manny "Tools for Toys; Manny's Mouse Traps"
    • TV-Y
  120. 10:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Grr Cloud; Monster Momma's Day"
    • TV-Y
  121. 11:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Unexpected Ally; Skyrise"
    • TV-Y
  122. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Egg; Huddle Up!"
    • TV-Y
  123. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Escape from Ghost Island; the Island of Doctor Undergear"
    • TV-Y
  124. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "A Big Pain in Teddy's Tummy; Slip 'n Slide"
    • TV-Y
  125. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "A Day Without Cuddles; Collide-o-scope"
    • TV-Y
  126. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Topsy Turvy Tea Party; Old Knotty"
    • TV-Y
  127. 1:55 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sea Captain Mickey"
    • TV-Y
  128. 2:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto Lends a Paw"
    • TV-Y
  129. 2:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Brand New Clubhouse"
    • TV-Y
  130. 3:10 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Pluto Rescue; the Taking of the Solar Express"
    • TV-Y
  131. 3:35 PM Doc McStuffins "Take Your Doc to Work Day; Blazer's Bike"
    • TV-Y
  132. 4:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  133. 4:30 PM Sofia the First "Baileywhoops"
    • TV-Y
  134. 5:00 PM The Lion Guard "Painting and Predictions"
    • TV-Y
  135. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Fancy Dancin' Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  136. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  137. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • TV-Y
  138. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  139. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Call of the Drongo"
    • TV-Y
  140. Tomorrow Night
  141. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "Gone With the Wand"
    • TV-Y
  142. 8:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Bronto-Boo Boos; Brontosaurus Breath"
    • TV-Y
  143. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Space Trader; the Quantum Cup"
    • TV-Y
  144. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy-Bo-Peep"
    • TV-Y
  145. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  146. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Giant Among Us; Fetch Skippy Fetch"
    • TV-Y
  147. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Cedric Be Good"
    • TV-Y
  148. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Homestead Alone; Where's Our Wishing Well?"
    • TV-Y
  149. Friday, September 2
  150. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  151. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Pogo; The Sneaky Snook-off"
    • TV-Y
  152. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Ghost Story; Queen Izzy-bella"
    • TV-Y
  153. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Adelie Penguins; Coconut Crabs"
    • TV-Y
  154. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Sea Skaters; Siphomophore"
    • TV-Y
  155. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Record Breaker Koko; Iron Chuggers"
    • TV-Y
  156. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Fearless Wilson; Team Trainee"
    • TV-Y
  157. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Which Way to the Barbecue; Back on Track"
    • TV-Y
  158. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Manny to the Rescue; Handy Hut"
    • TV-Y
  159. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Goldfanner; Connect Another Dot"
    • TV-Y
  160. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Scout's Honor; Home Sweet Hugglehome"
    • TV-Y
  161. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Singing Stones; The Mermaid Queen's Voice"
    • TV-Y
  162. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Cormac Patrol; Trainee Camp"
    • TV-Y
  163. 6:30 AM Chuggington "High Rise Rescue; The Old Silver Mine Line"
    • TV-Y
  164. 7:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Boomer's Blanky; Boogedie Bear Hair"
    • TV-Y
  165. 7:30 AM Little Einsteins "Melody and Me"
    • TV-Y
  166. 8:00 AM Little Einsteins "Silly Sock Saves the Circus"
    • TV-Y
  167. 8:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Music Robot From Outer Space"
    • TV-Y
  168. 9:00 AM Octonauts "Porcupine Puffer; Manta Rays"
    • TV-Y
  169. 9:30 AM Octonauts "Scared Sperm Whale; Long-Arm Squid"
    • TV-Y
  170. 10:00 AM Handy Manny "Felipe Strikes Out; Pat's Big Idea"
    • TV-Y
  171. 10:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Where's Beckett?; Huggleflight"
    • TV-Y
  172. 11:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Hitchhiker's Ride Through the Galaxy; Escape From the Tethoscape"
    • TV-Y
  173. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Stowaway Ghosts; Happy 1,000th Birthday!"
    • TV-Y
  174. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Dragon; Peter Pan's 100 Treasures!"
    • TV-Y
  175. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  176. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "The Wicked King and the Mean Queen; Take a Stroll"
    • TV-Y
  177. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Do You Know the Muffin Kids; Jack of All Trades"
    • TV-Y
  178. 1:55 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Bow-tique"
    • TV-Y
  179. 2:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  180. 2:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Golden Boo Boo"
    • TV-Y
  181. 3:10 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galloping Groundshakers; Galactech: March of the Robo-Penguins"
    • TV-Y
  182. 3:35 PM Doc McStuffins "Mirror, Mirror on My Penguin; Hide and Eek!"
    • TV-Y
  183. 4:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Ballad of Sweet Strings; Lost Popcorn Cavern"
    • TV-Y
  184. 4:30 PM Sofia the First "Cool Hand Fluke"
    • TV-Y
  185. 5:00 PM The Lion Guard "Follow That Hippo!"
    • TV-Y
  186. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  187. 6:00 PM The Rescuers Down Under
    • TV-G
    • G
  188. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  189. Friday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "Bunny Swap"
    • TV-Y
  191. 8:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Stuffy & Squibbles; Queen of Thrones"
    • TV-Y
  192. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Space Mission: Mars"
    • TV-Y
  193. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Message From Mars"
    • TV-Y
  194. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Dance"
    • TV-Y
  195. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  196. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "The Littlest Princess"
    • TV-Y
  197. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Wrong Way Wagon Train; Peck and Toby's Tall Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  198. Saturday, September 3
  199. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  200. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Where's Mama Hook?; Captain Hook's New Hobby"
    • TV-Y
  201. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Captain Gizmo; Jake's Pirate Swap Meet"
    • TV-Y
  202. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Colossal Squid; Jawfish"
    • TV-Y
  203. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Red Rock Crabs; Sea Pigs"
    • TV-Y
  204. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Delivery Dash at the Docks"
    • TV-Y
  205. 3:00 AM Chuggington "First Responder Calley; Tour Guide Harrison"
    • TV-Y
  206. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Uncle Manny; Kitty Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  207. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Stretch's Cookies; Page Turner"
    • TV-Y
  208. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "The Manny With the Golden Bear"
    • TV-Y
  209. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Cobby and the Brain; Robo-Friend"
    • TV-Y
  210. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Look Out...Never-Sharks!; The Monkey Pirate King"
    • TV-Y
  211. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Fishy Story"
    • TV-Y
  212. 6:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  213. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sir Goofs-a-Lot"
    • TV-Y
  214. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Silly Problem"
    • TV-Y
  215. 8:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Phantoms of Never-Nether Land; Magical Mayhem!"
    • TV-Y
  216. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald of the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  217. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Goes Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  218. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip; Gekko and the Pogo Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  219. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "Painting and Predictions"
    • TV-Y
  220. 10:30 AM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: The Tale of the Noble Knight"
    • TV-Y
  221. 11:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Island of Youth"
    • TV-Y
  222. 11:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Night Shift"
    • TV-Y
  223. 11:50 AM The Rescuers Down Under
    • TV-G
    • G
  224. 1:10 PM The Lion Guard: Return of the Roar
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  225. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie Red Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  226. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sleeping Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  227. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pony Tale"
    • TV-Y
  228. 3:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy-Bo-Peep"
    • TV-Y
  229. 4:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and the Enchanted Egg"
    • TV-Y
  230. 4:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Giant Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  231. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sir Goofs-a-Lot"
    • TV-Y
  232. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Tale"
    • TV-Y
  233. 6:00 PM The Pirate Fairy
    • TV-G
    • G
  234. 7:25 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  235. 7:55 PM Elena of Avalor "All Heated Up"
    • TV-Y
  236. Saturday Night
  237. 8:20 PM Goldie & Bear "Thumbelina's Wild Ride; Big Bad House Guest"
    • TV-Y
  238. 8:45 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats"
    • TV-Y
  239. 9:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  240. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Bird"
    • TV-Y
  241. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Babysitter"
    • TV-Y
  242. 10:30 PM Sofia the First "The Bamboo Kite"
    • TV-Y
  243. 11:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  244. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "Fire Truck Rockets!"
    • TV-Y
  245. Sunday, September 4
  246. 12:00 AM Little Einsteins "Quincy and the Instrument Dinosaurs"
    • TV-Y
  247. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook the Genie!; A Royal Misunderstanding"
    • TV-Y
  248. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake and Sneaky LeBeak; Cubby the Brave!"
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Jurassic Tee Hees; Tack & the Beanstalk"
    • TV-Y
  250. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Baby Sea Turtles ; Octopod Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  251. 2:30 AM Octonauts "Urchin Invasion; Lion's Mane Jellyfish"
    • TV-Y
  252. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Stop Koko Stop!; Brewster Makes Tracks"
    • TV-Y
  253. 3:30 AM Chuggington "Back Up Brewster; Chief Wilson"
    • TV-Y
  254. 4:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Knit-O-Bot; Scouts vs Scouts"
    • TV-Y
  255. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Scare Fair; The Roarsville Rovers"
    • TV-Y
  256. 5:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Toby's First Snow; Blazing Skaters"
    • TV-Y
  257. 5:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Prisoner Promise; Toby's Two-Step Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  258. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Pajama Party"
    • TV-Y
  259. 6:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  260. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Coconutty Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  261. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy on Mars"
    • TV-Y
  262. 8:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Shark Attack; Captain Hook's Colossal Collision"
    • TV-Y
  263. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pete's Beach Blanket Luau"
    • TV-Y
  264. 9:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Made to Be a Nurse; Rescue at the Ranch"
    • TV-Y
  265. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  266. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  267. 10:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Suddenly Spots; A Fish Tale"
    • TV-Y
  268. 11:00 AM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule"
    • TV-Y
  269. 11:25 AM Sofia the First "Sofia in Elvenmoor"
    • TV-Y
  270. 11:50 AM The Pirate Fairy
    • TV-G
    • G
  271. 1:10 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  272. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald the Frog Prince"
    • TV-Y
  273. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Clarabelle's Clubhouse Mooooo-sical"
    • TV-Y
  274. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  275. 3:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy the Great"
    • TV-Y
  276. 4:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie Red Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  277. 4:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie-rella"
    • TV-Y
  278. 5:00 PM Mickey's Adventures in Wonderland
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  279. 6:00 PM Winnie the Pooh
    • TV-G
    • G
  280. 7:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sleeping Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  281. 7:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Spellbound"
    • TV-Y
  282. Sunday Night
  283. 8:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  285. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sea Captain Mickey"
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Petting Zoo"
    • TV-Y
  287. 10:30 PM Sofia the First "Leafsong Festival"
    • TV-Y
  288. 11:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Fee Fi Fo Shoe; Little Gold Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  289. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "Little Elephant's Big Parade!"
    • TV-Y
  290. Monday, September 5
  291. 12:00 AM Little Einsteins "The Treasure Behind the Little Red Door"
    • TV-Y
  292. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Misty's Magical Mix-Up!; Bone's Lucky Doubloon"
    • TV-Y
  293. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Captain Hook's Lagoon; Undersea Bucky!"
    • TV-Y
  294. 1:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Bathtime For Boomer; Mimiloo Express"
    • TV-Y
  295. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Cone Snails; Artificial Reef"
    • TV-Y
  296. 2:30 AM Octonauts "Marine Iguanas; Dwarf Lanternshark"
    • TV-Y
  297. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Park Patroller Wilson; Runaway Koko"
    • TV-Y
  298. 3:30 AM Chuggington "Special Rescue Team; Chug Patrol Song; Deputy Chug Patrollers"
    • TV-Y
  299. 4:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Henry Time; Rock, Rattle and Roller Practice"
    • TV-Y
  300. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Is A Fella Isabella?/ Dudes' Day Off With Daddo"
    • TV-Y
  301. 5:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Sparky's Lucky Day, Peck's Bent Beak"
    • TV-Y
  302. 5:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Long Adios; Fire Engine Fuss"
    • TV-Y
  303. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Sinkhole Rescue; Delivery Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  304. 6:30 AM Chuggington "Heave Ho Harrison; Lights, Camera, Action Chugger"
    • TV-Y
  305. 7:00 AM Kate & Mim-Mim "Small Blunders; Lunar or Later"
    • TV-Y
  306. 7:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Great Sky Race Rematch"
    • TV-Y
  307. 8:00 AM Winnie the Pooh
    • TV-G
    • G
  308. 9:00 AM Handy Manny "Firefighter Manny"
    • TV-Y
  309. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Pirate Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  310. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Road Rally"
    • TV-Y
  311. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake's Never Land Rescue Part 1"
    • TV-Y
  312. 12:55 PM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  313. 1:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Wizard of Dizz!"
    • TV-Y
  314. 2:45 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  315. 3:35 PM Doc McStuffins "Sir Kirby and the Plucky Princess; Serpent Sam Makes a Splash"
    • TV-Y
  316. 4:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Hike to Wish Mountain; Rhymin' Rodeo"
    • TV-Y
  317. 4:30 PM Sofia the First "Best in Air Show"
    • TV-Y
  318. 5:00 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  319. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  320. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  321. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  322. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "Lord of the Rink"
    • TV-Y
  323. 7:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  324. Monday Night
  325. 8:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Night Shift; Check-Up Chilly"
    • TV-Y
  326. 8:30 PM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  327. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: Secrets of the Black Hole"
    • TV-Y
  328. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  329. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  330. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Training of the Broom; Hickory Dickory Brian"
    • TV-Y
  331. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "The Fliegel Has Landed"
    • TV-Y
  332. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Toby Braves The Bully; The Tumbling Tumbleweed"
    • TV-Y
  333. Tuesday, September 6
  334. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  335. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "A Feather in Hook's Hat; A Whale of a Tale!"
    • TV-Y
  336. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Sail Away Treasure; The Mystery of Mysterious Island!"
    • TV-Y
  337. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Crawfish; Surfing Snail"
    • TV-Y
  338. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Great Penguin Race"
    • TV-Y
  339. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Hodge Can't Wait; Crane Training"
    • TV-Y
  340. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Chugger of the Year; Stunt Brewster"
    • TV-Y
  341. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Sizing Things Up; Mr. Ayala's New Car Wash"
    • TV-Y
  342. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Bake Sale; Camping Tools"
    • TV-Y
  343. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "A View to a Goal; Sweep Another Day"
    • TV-Y
  344. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monsterly Ever After; the Roarsome Foursome"
    • TV-Y
  345. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "F-f-frozen Never Land!; Little Stinkers"
    • TV-Y
  346. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Snowstruck Wilson; Babysitter Brewster"
    • TV-Y
  347. 6:30 AM Chuggington "Brewster Meets the Mayor; Fault Finder Emery"
    • TV-Y
  348. 7:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lights, Camera, Mim-Mim! ; The Sky Is Falling"
    • TV-Y
  349. 7:30 AM Little Einsteins "Flight of the Instrument Fairies"
    • TV-Y
  350. 8:00 AM Little Einsteins "Mr. Penguin's Ice Cream Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  351. 8:30 AM Little Einsteins "Annie and the Beanstalk"
    • TV-Y
  352. 9:00 AM Octonauts "Manatees; Mimic Octopus"
    • TV-Y
  353. 9:30 AM Octonauts "Tree Lobsters; Convict Fish"
    • TV-Y
  354. 10:00 AM Handy Manny "Abuelito's Telescope; Little Lopart"
    • TV-Y
  355. 10:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Roar-Plane Racing; Hugglemonster and Son"
    • TV-Y
  356. 11:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ghost Moon; Stormy Night in a Dark Nebula"
    • TV-Y
  357. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Nanny Nell; Izzy and the Sea-Unicorn"
    • TV-Y
  358. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Dread the Pharoah!; Sharky Unchained"
    • TV-Y
  359. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Getting to the Heart of Things; Toy in the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  360. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Crash Course; Luna on the Moon-a"
    • TV-Y
  361. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  362. 1:55 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Ball"
    • TV-Y
  363. 2:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie Red Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  364. 2:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Go-Getters"
    • TV-Y
  365. 3:10 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Adventures of Jet Retrograde; The Tiny Aliens"
    • TV-Y
  366. 3:35 PM Doc McStuffins "Fetchin' Findo; Twin Tweaks"
    • TV-Y
  367. 4:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Sparky Runs Wild; Milkshake Shakedown"
    • TV-Y
  368. 4:30 PM Sofia the First "Dads and Daughters Day"
    • TV-Y
  369. 5:00 PM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  370. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Friendship Team"
    • TV-Y
  371. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Tricky Ticket; Gekko Mobile is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  372. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Troll Tamer; The Froggiest Prince of All"
    • TV-Y
  373. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  374. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  375. Tuesday Night
  376. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "Stormy Lani"
    • TV-Y
  377. 8:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Training Army Al; Sproingo Boingo Takes the Leap"
    • TV-Y
  378. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: The Galactech Grab; Galactech: An Admiral Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  379. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Chef Goofy on the Go"
    • TV-Y
  380. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Tale"
    • TV-Y
  381. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  382. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Princess Adventure Club"
    • TV-Y
  383. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Prize Fight; Buckle Hustle"
    • TV-Y
  384. Wednesday, September 7
  385. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Tricky Ticket; Gekko Mobile is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  386. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Tiki Maskerade Mystery; the Tale of Ratsputin"
    • TV-Y
  387. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake and the Beanstalk; Little Red Riding Hook!"
    • TV-Y
  388. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Sea Sponge; Loggerhead Sea Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  389. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Water Bears; Barracudas"
    • TV-Y
  390. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Wobbly Wheels; Top Secret Koko"
    • TV-Y
  391. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Stop the Press Emery; Hoot v. Toot"
    • TV-Y
  392. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "Learning to Fly; Tools in a Candy Store"
    • TV-Y
  393. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Danny Starr; Quinceanera"
    • TV-Y
  394. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "For Your Hands Only; Thunderbeam"
    • TV-Y
  395. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Ivor Takes the Cake; Runaway Airship"
    • TV-Y
  396. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Birds of a Feather; Treasure Show and Tell!"
    • TV-Y
  397. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Toot's Tall Tale; Wilson's Icy Escapade"
    • TV-Y
  398. 6:30 AM Chuggington "Action Brewster; The Chugger Championship"
    • TV-Y
  399. 7:00 AM Kate & Mim-Mim "Sprite Lights; Wild Boomer"
    • TV-Y
  400. 7:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Wild Goose Chase"
    • TV-Y
  401. 8:00 AM Little Einsteins "He Speaks Music"
    • TV-Y
  402. 8:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Puppet Princess"
    • TV-Y
  403. 9:00 AM Octonauts "Humpback Whales; Duck-Billed Platypus"
    • TV-Y
  404. 9:30 AM Octonauts "Mariana Trench Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  405. 10:00 AM Handy Manny "Seal Appeal; Pat Lightly"
    • TV-Y
  406. 10:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Good Morning, Roarsville; Daycare Breakout"
    • TV-Y
  407. 11:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galaxias Quest; Galactech: Mission to the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  408. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirates of the Desert; The Great Pirate Pyramid"
    • TV-Y
  409. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Rise of the Pirate Pharaoh; the Golden Hook"
    • TV-Y
  410. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Hazel Has a Sleep-over; My Breakfast With Bronty"
    • TV-Y
  411. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "The Search for Squibbles; Factory Fabulous"
    • TV-Y
  412. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Tooth About Jack and Jill; Pig Problems"
    • TV-Y
  413. 1:55 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Comet"
    • TV-Y
  414. 2:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Oh, Toodles!"
    • TV-Y
  415. 2:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Ducks"
    • TV-Y
  416. 3:10 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Blobbysitters; Astro-Cavers"
    • TV-Y
  417. 3:35 PM Doc McStuffins "Hooty's Duty; a Cure for a King"
    • TV-Y
  418. 4:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Prickly Pair; Crystal Cave Caper"
    • TV-Y
  419. 4:30 PM Sofia the First "Her Royal Spyness"
    • TV-Y
  420. 5:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  421. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekersize!"
    • TV-Y
  422. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  423. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "A Charming Day Off; the Sunny Side Up Club"
    • TV-Y
  424. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Supersonic Owlette; Catboy and the Sticky Splat Slingshot"
    • TV-Y
  425. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Mbali Fields Mirgration"
    • TV-Y
  426. Wednesday Night
  427. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "All the Sprite Moves"
    • TV-Y
  428. 8:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Top Lamb; Molly Molly Mouthful"
    • TV-Y
  429. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Game On; How I Saved My Summer Vacation"
    • TV-Y
  430. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey-Go-Seek"
    • TV-Y
  431. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Mouseke-Calendar"
    • TV-Y
  432. 10:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Fairy Fly Adventure; Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-Y
  433. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Sidekick Clio"
    • TV-Y
  434. 11:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Moustache Toby; Doc's Cheatin' Chili"
    • TV-Y
  435. Thursday, September 8
  436. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  437. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Captain Hook's Hooks; Mr. Smee's Pet"
    • TV-Y
  438. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook's Hookity Hook!; Hooked Together!"
    • TV-Y
  439. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Harbor Seal; Yeti Crab"
    • TV-Y
  440. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Over, Under Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  441. 2:30 AM Chuggington "Hodge's Secret; Wilson Gets a Wish"
    • TV-Y
  442. 3:00 AM Chuggington "Mtambo's Amazing Adventure; Koko Takes Charge"
    • TV-Y
  443. 3:30 AM Handy Manny "The Tools New Team"
    • TV-Y
  444. 4:00 AM Handy Manny "Flicker Joins the Band; Paulette's Pizza Palace"
    • TV-Y
  445. 4:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Quantum of Celery; Drink Another Day"
    • TV-Y
  446. 5:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Working Monster; Denzel Moves Away"
    • TV-Y
  447. 5:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook's Treasure Nap; Princess Power!"
    • TV-Y
  448. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Hodge and the Chug Nav; Zephie & the Bees"
    • TV-Y
  449. 6:30 AM Chuggington "Gold Wheels; Koko's Game"
    • TV-Y
  450. 7:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Mimiloo Clubhouse; The Fluff Between Your Ears"
    • TV-Y
  451. 7:30 AM Little Einsteins "Melody, the Music Pet"
    • TV-Y
  452. 8:00 AM Little Einsteins "The Blue Footed Booby Bird Ballet"
    • TV-Y
  453. 8:30 AM Little Einsteins "Super Fast!"
    • TV-Y
  454. 9:00 AM Octonauts "Great White Shark; Sea Snakes"
    • TV-Y
  455. 9:30 AM Octonauts "Pelicans; Hammerhead Sharks"
    • TV-Y
  456. 10:00 AM Handy Manny "Art Show; The New Time Capsule"
    • TV-Y
  457. 10:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Once Upon a Roar"
    • TV-Y
  458. 11:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "On Spaceguard; Spaceship Invader"
    • TV-Y
  459. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Bucky's Treasure Hunt; Cubby's Tall Tale"
    • TV-Y
  460. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Attack of the Pirate Piranhas; March of the Lava Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  461. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "The Big Storm; Spritzy Mitzi"
    • TV-Y
  462. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Space Buddies Forever; Live Long and Pawsper"
    • TV-Y
  463. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  464. 1:55 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Clubhouse Rocks"
    • TV-Y
  465. 2:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald Jr."
    • TV-Y