TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  3. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  4. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "Sidekick Clio"
    • TV-Y
  5. 7:30 PM Sofia the First "The Princess Stays in the Picture"
    • TV-Y
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  8. 8:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ghost Moon; Stormy Night in a Dark Nebula"
    • TV-Y
  9. 9:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy on Mars"
    • TV-Y
  10. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Babysitter"
    • TV-Y
  11. 10:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Suddenly Spots; A Fish Tale"
    • TV-Y
  12. 10:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Crash Course; Luna on the Moon-a"
    • TV-Y
  13. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Substitute Cedric"
    • TV-Y
  14. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "The Wild Goose Chase"
    • TV-Y
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  17. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Yo Ho, Food to Go!; Basketballs Aweigh!"
    • TV-Y
  18. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Birds of a Feather; Treasure Show and Tell!"
    • TV-Y
  19. 1:30 AM Octonauts "The Oarfish; The Combtooth Blenny"
    • TV-Y
  20. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Great Algae Escape; The Octonauts and the Walrus Chief"
    • TV-Y
  21. 2:30 AM Jungle Junction "Bungo's Wheeler Wash; Ellyvan's Road Waffles"
    • TV-Y
  22. 3:00 AM Jungle Junction "Zooter Peeks!; Ellyvan Says No"
    • TV-Y
  23. 3:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Dr. Go; For Your Bed Only"
    • TV-Y
  24. 4:00 AM Special Agent Oso "For Tamales With Love; Pinata Royale"
    • TV-Y
  25. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Iron Granny; The Monster Coin"
    • TV-Y
  26. 5:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Boomer Sized; Mim Mim's Moon Mishap"
    • TV-Y
  27. 5:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella on the Ball; Up, Up and Away"
    • TV-Y
  28. 6:00 AM Chuggington "The Big Freeze"
    • TV-Y
  29. 6:25 AM Chuggington "Toot's Tall Tale; Wilson's Icy Escapade"
    • TV-Y
  30. 6:50 AM Little Einsteins "The Glass Slipper Ball"
    • TV-Y
  31. 7:15 AM Little Einsteins "The Incredible Shrinking Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  32. 7:40 AM Little Einsteins "Animal Snack Time!"
    • TV-Y
  33. 8:05 AM Octonauts "The Speedy Sailfish; The Vampire Squid"
    • TV-Y
  34. 8:30 AM Octonauts "The Baby Dolphin; The Scary Spookfish"
    • TV-Y
  35. 8:55 AM Octonauts "Triggerfish; Saltwater Crocodile"
    • TV-Y
  36. 9:20 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Carried Away; Monster in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  37. 9:45 AM Special Agent Oso "Nobody Draws It Better; Thunderbubble"
    • TV-Y
  38. 10:10 AM Handy Manny "Valentine's Day Party"
    • TV-Y
  39. 10:35 AM Handy Manny "Story Hour; Long John Lopart"
    • TV-Y
  40. 11:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Tee Hee Rex; Mega Music Maker"
    • TV-Y
  41. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Pogo; The Sneaky Snook-off"
    • TV-Y
  42. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Pals!; Treasurefalls!"
    • TV-Y
  43. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Take Your Doc to Work Day; Blazer's Bike"
    • TV-Y
  44. 12:55 PM Doc McStuffins "Break Dancer; Bubble Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  45. 1:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald of the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  46. 1:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Show and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  47. 2:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "A Surprise for Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  48. 2:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Captain Donald"
    • TV-Y
  49. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Aye, Aye, Captain Mickey"
    • TV-Y
  50. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Who Stole the Stellosphere; Rock N' Roll"
    • TV-Y
  51. 3:55 PM Sofia the First "The Enchanted Feast"
    • TV-Y
  52. 4:20 PM Doc McStuffins "Out of The Box; Run Down Race Car"
    • TV-Y
  53. 4:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Darling, Clementine; Lasso Come Home"
    • TV-Y
  54. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Clubhouse"
    • TV-Y
  55. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  56. 6:00 PM The Emperor's New Groove
    • TV-G
    • G
  57. 7:20 PM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  58. 7:45 PM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:10 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Shark attack!"
    • TV-Y
  61. 8:30 PM Sofia the First "The Emerald Key"
    • TV-Y
  62. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Unexpected Ally; Skyrise"
    • TV-Y
  63. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Show and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  64. 10:00 PM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  65. 10:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Take Your Doc to Work Day; Blazer's Bike"
    • TV-Y
  66. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "The Enchanted Feast"
    • TV-Y
  67. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "The Northern Night Light"
    • TV-Y
  68. Tomorrow
  69. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  70. 12:30 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  71. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Pals!; Treasurefalls!"
    • TV-Y
  72. 1:30 AM Octonauts "The Speedy Sailfish; The Vampire Squid"
    • TV-Y
  73. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Baby Dolphin; The Scary Spookfish"
    • TV-Y
  74. 2:30 AM Jungle Junction "Nothing to Sneeze At; Fire Station Hero"
    • TV-Y
  75. 3:00 AM Jungle Junction "Zooter Slips Up; The Buzz About Toadhog"
    • TV-Y
  76. 3:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Quantum of Celery; Drink Another Day"
    • TV-Y
  77. 4:00 AM Special Agent Oso "For Your Nice Bunny; For Pancakes With Love"
    • TV-Y
  78. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Carried Away; Monster in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  79. 5:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Tee Hee Rex; Mega Music Maker"
    • TV-Y
  80. 5:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Frankie the Brain; Tiki's Quest"
    • TV-Y
  81. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Rescue Ronda, Ready for Takeoff; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y
  82. 6:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook's Treasure Nap; Princess Power!"
    • TV-Y
  83. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mystery!"
    • TV-Y
  84. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Fishy Story"
    • TV-Y
  85. 8:00 AM Sofia the First "A Tale of Two Teams"
    • TV-Y
  86. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  87. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Ducks"
    • TV-Y
  88. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  89. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  90. 10:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Troll Tamer; The Froggiest Prince of All"
    • TV-Y
  91. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  92. 11:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Runaway Shuttle; Surfin' the Whirlpool"
    • TV-Y
  93. 12:00 PM The Emperor's New Groove
    • TV-G
    • G
  94. 1:20 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Great Never Sea Conquest!"
    • TV-Y
  95. 2:10 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Pluto Rescue; the Taking of the Solar Express"
    • TV-Y
  96. 2:35 PM Doc McStuffins "Space Buddies Forever; Liv Long and Pawsper"
    • TV-Y
  97. 3:00 PM Doc McStuffins "The Search for Squibbles; Factory Fabulous"
    • TV-Y
  98. 3:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Egg; Golden Kickball"
    • TV-Y
  99. 4:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and Donald Have a Farm!"
    • TV-Y
  100. 4:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekedoer Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  101. 5:00 PM Sofia the First "Sofia in Elvenmoor"
    • TV-Y
  102. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "Scrambled Pets"
    • TV-Y
  103. 6:00 PM Oliver & Company
    • TV-G
    • G
  104. 7:20 PM The Lion Guard "The Rise of Makuu"
    • TV-Y
  105. 7:45 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  106. Tomorrow Night
  107. 8:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Space Trader; the Quantum Cup"
    • TV-Y
  108. 8:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Stowaway Ghosts; Happy 1,000th Birthday!"
    • TV-Y
  109. 9:00 PM Doc McStuffins "The New Nurse; Chilly's Loose Button"
    • TV-Y
  110. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie Red Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  111. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Clubhouse Rocks"
    • TV-Y
  112. 10:30 PM Sofia the First "The Baker King"
    • TV-Y
  113. 11:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Troll Tamer; The Froggiest Prince of All"
    • TV-Y
  114. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "Little Elephant's Big Parade!"
    • TV-Y
  115. Sunday, February 7
  116. 12:00 AM Little Einsteins "The Mouse and the Moon"
    • TV-Y
  117. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook's Treasure Nap; Princess Power!"
    • TV-Y
  118. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Grandpa Bones; The Arctic Pearl"
    • TV-Y
  119. 1:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Rescue Ronda, Ready for Takeoff; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y
  120. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Triggerfish; Saltwater Crocodile"
    • TV-Y
  121. 2:30 AM Octonauts "The Lost Sea Star; The Giant Jelly"
    • TV-Y
  122. 3:00 AM Jungle Junction "Ellyvan Goes Up!; Easy Does It, Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  123. 3:30 AM Jungle Junction "Bungo's Big Bounce; Zooter's Tire Troubles"
    • TV-Y
  124. 4:00 AM Ella the Elephant "Lights, Camera, Ella; Ella's Island"
    • TV-Y
  125. 4:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Jurassic Sleepover; Grandma's Visit"
    • TV-Y
  126. 5:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Goldfeather; Live and Let Ride"
    • TV-Y
  127. 5:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Dr. Throw; Nobody Plays 'It' Better"
    • TV-Y
  128. 6:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip; Gekko and the Pogo Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  129. 6:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Egg; Huddle Up!"
    • TV-Y
  130. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "A Surprise for Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  131. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy in Training"
    • TV-Y
  132. 8:00 AM Sofia the First "Gizmo Gwen"
    • TV-Y
  133. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Best"
    • TV-Y
  134. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and Minnie's Jungle Safari"
    • TV-Y
  135. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  136. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  137. 10:30 AM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  138. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  139. 11:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Blasteroid; Magnetic Merc"
    • TV-Y
  140. 12:00 PM Oliver & Company
    • TV-G
    • G
  141. 1:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  142. 2:05 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Phantoms of Never-Nether Land; Magical Mayhem!"
    • TV-Y
  143. 2:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Monkey Tiki Trouble; Jake's Cold-Hearted Matey"
    • TV-Y
  144. 3:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Lambie Gets the Linties; Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo"
    • TV-Y
  145. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Blast Off to the Unknown!; Bust a Move"
    • TV-Y
  146. 4:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Toby's First Snow; Blazing Skaters"
    • TV-Y
  147. 4:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Sparky Runs Wild; Milkshake Shakedown"
    • TV-Y
  148. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pop Star Minnie!"
    • TV-Y
  149. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Brand New Clubhouse"
    • TV-Y
  150. 6:00 PM Piglet's Big Movie
    • TV-G
    • G
  151. 7:15 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  152. 7:45 PM PJ Masks "Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  153. Sunday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "To the Goldilocks Zone; Hiccup in the Plan"
    • TV-Y
  155. 8:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Treasure of the Pirate Mummy's Tomb; Mystery of the Missing Treasure!"
    • TV-Y
  156. 9:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Itty Bitty Bess Takes Flight; Boxed in"
    • TV-Y
  157. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Clubhouse"
    • TV-Y
  158. 10:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  159. 10:30 PM Sofia the First "Tri-Kingdom Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  160. 11:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  161. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "The Incredible Shrinking Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  162. Monday, February 8
  163. 12:00 AM Little Einsteins "Animal Snack Time!"
    • TV-Y
  164. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Egg; Huddle Up!"
    • TV-Y
  165. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Never Bloom!; Jake's Starfish Search"
    • TV-Y
  166. 1:30 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  167. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Humphead Parrotfish; Leafy Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  168. 2:30 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Flying Fish; The Octonauts and the Narwhal"
    • TV-Y
  169. 3:00 AM Jungle Junction "Rainy Daze; King Ellyvan"
    • TV-Y
  170. 3:30 AM Jungle Junction "Bungo Joins the Club; Stay Awake Crocker"
    • TV-Y
  171. 4:00 AM Ella the Elephant "Hat Mishap; Ella's Top 100"
    • TV-Y
  172. 4:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Stormy Mom Day / Team Spirit"
    • TV-Y
  173. 5:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Live and Jump Rope; A View to a Kitten"
    • TV-Y
  174. 5:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Colors Royale; Cleanfingers"
    • TV-Y
  175. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Special Rescue Team; Chug Patrol Song; Deputy Chug Patrollers"
    • TV-Y
  176. 6:25 AM Chuggington "Back Up Brewster; Chief Wilson"
    • TV-Y
  177. 6:50 AM Little Einsteins "Melody and Me"
    • TV-Y
  178. 7:15 AM Little Einsteins "Mr. Penguin's Ice Cream Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  179. 7:40 AM Little Einsteins "Ring Around the Planet"
    • TV-Y
  180. 8:05 AM Octonauts "Octonauts & The Decorator Crab; Octonauts & The Whale Shark"
    • TV-Y
  181. 8:30 AM Octonauts "Gulper Eels; Lionfish"
    • TV-Y
  182. 8:55 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Flying Fish; The Octonauts and the Narwhal"
    • TV-Y
  183. 9:20 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Sledhouse; Daddo Daycare"
    • TV-Y
  184. 9:45 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Mail Madness; Cobby's Comfort Cruiser"
    • TV-Y
  185. 10:10 AM Handy Manny "Good Fences; Butterflies"
    • TV-Y
  186. 10:35 AM Handy Manny "Chico Goes to Preschool; Kelly's Chili"
    • TV-Y
  187. 11:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Kate's Dragon Quest; Butterfly Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  188. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Izzy's Pirate Puzzle; The Never Land Games"
    • TV-Y
  189. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Free Wheeling Fun; The Race to Never Peak!"
    • TV-Y
  190. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Getting to the Heart of Things; Toy in the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  191. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "A Day Without Cuddles; Collide-o-scope"
    • TV-Y
  192. 1:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Thinking Cap"
    • TV-Y
  193. 2:00 PM Piglet's Big Movie
    • TV-G
    • G
  194. 3:15 PM Goldie & Bear "Fish Tale"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  195. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "On Spaceguard; Spaceship Invader"
    • TV-Y
  196. 3:55 PM Sofia the First "The Little Witch"
    • TV-Y
  197. 4:20 PM Doc McStuffins "A Big Pain in Teddy's Tummy; Slip 'n Slide"
    • TV-Y
  198. 4:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Toby the Cowsitter, Callie's Blue Jay Blues"
    • TV-Y
  199. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Round Up"
    • TV-Y
  200. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Big Balloon Race"
    • TV-Y
  201. 6:00 PM Sofia the First "Make Way for Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  202. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  203. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  204. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  205. Monday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Dragon; Peter Pan's 100 Treasures!"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  207. 8:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Lunar New Year; The Hoverbike Diaries"
    • TV-Y
  208. 9:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Ball"
    • TV-Y
  209. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Message From Mars"
    • TV-Y
  210. 10:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  211. 10:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Demitri the Dazzling!; Smitten With a Kitten"
    • TV-Y
  212. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Great Aunt-Venture"
    • TV-Y
  213. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "Ring Around the Planet"
    • TV-Y
  214. Tuesday, February 9
  215. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  216. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Izzy's Pirate Puzzle; The Never Land Games"
    • TV-Y
  217. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Free Wheeling Fun; The Race to Never Peak!"
    • TV-Y
  218. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Octonauts & The Decorator Crab; Octonauts & The Whale Shark"
    • TV-Y
  219. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Gulper Eels; Lionfish"
    • TV-Y
  220. 2:30 AM Jungle Junction "The Star Juggler; Bungo's Box"
    • TV-Y
  221. 3:00 AM Jungle Junction "Bungo Moves In; Big Red Lance"
    • TV-Y
  222. 3:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Tie Another Day; You Only Start Pre-School Once"
    • TV-Y
  223. 4:00 AM Special Agent Oso "A View to a Book; Diamonds Are for Kites"
    • TV-Y
  224. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Huggleflower; Monster Lullaby"
    • TV-Y
  225. 5:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Kate's Dragon Quest; Butterfly Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  226. 5:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella's Dance Off; Picture This"
    • TV-Y
  227. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Hodge and the Chug Nav; Zephie & the Bees"
    • TV-Y
  228. 6:25 AM Chuggington "Record Breaker Koko; Iron Chuggers"
    • TV-Y
  229. 6:50 AM Little Einsteins "How We Became Little Einsteins: The True Story"
    • TV-Y
  230. 7:15 AM Little Einsteins "Sleeping Bassoon"
    • TV-Y
  231. 7:40 AM Little Einsteins "The Legend of the Golden Pyramid"
    • TV-Y
  232. 8:05 AM Octonauts "Scared Sperm Whale; Long-Arm Squid"
    • TV-Y
  233. 8:30 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Snapping Shrimp; The Octonauts and the Kelp Forest Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  234. 8:55 AM Octonauts "The Snot Sea Cucumber; The Giant Whirlpool"
    • TV-Y
  235. 9:20 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Hugglejuice Stand; The Huggledance Party"
    • TV-Y
  236. 9:45 AM Henry Hugglemonster "A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to Monsterschool; Summergrams"
    • TV-Y
  237. 10:10 AM Special Agent Oso "Nobody Draws It Better; Thunderbubble"
    • TV-Y
  238. 10:35 AM Handy Manny "Valentine's Day; Mr. Lopart Moves In"
    • TV-Y
  239. 11:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends; A Storybook Ending"
    • TV-Y
  240. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Cubby's Sunken Treasure; Cubby's Goldfish"
    • TV-Y
  241. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Invisible Jake; Who's a Pretty Bird?"
    • TV-Y
  242. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Fetchin' Findo; Twin Tweaks"
    • TV-Y
  243. 12:55 PM Doc McStuffins "Crikey! It's Wildlife Will!; Rootin' Tootin' Southwest Sal"
    • TV-Y
  244. 1:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Petting Zoo"
    • TV-Y
  245. 1:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Bow-tique"
    • TV-Y
  246. 2:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Pajama Party"
    • TV-Y
  247. 2:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Mouseke-Calendar"
    • TV-Y
  248. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Quest for the Crystal Mickey!"
    • TV-Y
  249. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Team Exo-Flex; Dino World"
    • TV-Y
  250. 3:55 PM Sofia the First "Cedric's Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  251. 4:20 PM Doc McStuffins "Training Army Al; Sproingo Boingo Takes the Leap"
    • TV-Y
  252. 4:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Callie Asks for Help, Peck's Trail Mix Mix Up"
    • TV-Y
  253. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Friendship Team"
    • TV-Y
  254. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  255. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  256. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Fee Fi Fo Shoe; Little Gold Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  257. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "A Royal Mess"
    • TV-Y
  258. 7:30 PM Sofia the First "Sofia the Second"
    • TV-Y
  259. Tuesday Night
  260. 8:00 PM PJ Masks "Looking After Gekko; Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  261. 8:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Legend of Sandelion; the Mystery of Atlantix"
    • TV-Y
  262. 9:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Band Concert"
    • TV-Y
  263. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Goof's Super Puzzle"
    • TV-Y
  264. 10:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • TV-Y
  265. 10:30 PM Doc McStuffins "The New Girl; Wrap it Up"
    • TV-Y
  266. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  267. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "Sleeping Bassoon"
    • TV-Y
  268. Wednesday, February 10
  269. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  270. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Cubby's Sunken Treasure; Cubby's Goldfish"
    • TV-Y
  271. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Invisible Jake; Who's a Pretty Bird?"
    • TV-Y
  272. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Scared Sperm Whale; Long-Arm Squid"
    • TV-Y
  273. 2:00 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Snapping Shrimp; The Octonauts and the Kelp Forest Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  274. 2:30 AM Jungle Junction "Ellyvan's Ballet Lesson; Crocker for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  275. 3:00 AM Jungle Junction "An Excellent Party; The Bungo-naut"
    • TV-Y
  276. 3:30 AM Special Agent Oso "To Grandma With Love; Gold Flower"
    • TV-Y
  277. 4:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Never Say No Brushing Again; The Girl With the Golden Book"
    • TV-Y
  278. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Grr Cloud; Monster Momma's Day"
    • TV-Y
  279. 5:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends; A Storybook Ending"
    • TV-Y
  280. 5:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Treasure Hunters; Ella Borrows Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  281. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Brewster Leads the Way; On Track Brewster"
    • TV-Y
  282. 6:25 AM Chuggington "Wobbly Wheels; Top Secret Koko"
    • TV-Y
  283. 6:50 AM Little Einsteins "The Blue Footed Booby Bird Ballet"
    • TV-Y
  284. 7:15 AM Little Einsteins "Annie's Solo Mission"
    • TV-Y
  285. 7:40 AM Little Einsteins "Silly Sock Saves the Circus"
    • TV-Y
  286. 8:05 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Orcas; The Octonauts and the Blobfish Brothers"
    • TV-Y
  287. 8:30 AM Octonauts "Colossal Squid; Jawfish"
    • TV-Y
  288. 8:55 AM Octonauts "Crafty Cuttlefish; Lost Lemon Shark"
    • TV-Y
  289. 9:20 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Mail Madness; Cobby's Comfort Cruiser"
    • TV-Y
  290. 9:45 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monsterly Ever After; the Roarsome Foursome"
    • TV-Y
  291. 10:10 AM Handy Manny "Breakfast of Champions; Bowling Night"
    • TV-Y
  292. 10:35 AM Handy Manny "Valentine's Day Party"
    • TV-Y
  293. 11:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Kate's Turtle Dive; Make-Up-a-Game-Day"
    • TV-Y
  294. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Elephant Surprise!; Jake's Jungle Groove"
    • TV-Y
  295. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hats Off to Hook!; Escape From Belch Mountain"
    • TV-Y
  296. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "My Huggy Valentine; Dusty Bear"
    • TV-Y
  297. 12:55 PM Doc McStuffins "Doc's Busy Day; Wrong Side of the Law"
    • TV-Y
  298. 1:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Hat"
    • TV-Y
  299. 1:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sleeping Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  300. 2:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Doctor Daisy, MD"
    • TV-Y
  301. 2:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Petting Zoo"
    • TV-Y
  302. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "A Surprise for Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  303. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Hitchhiker's Ride Through the Galaxy; Escape From the Tethoscape"
    • TV-Y
  304. 3:55 PM Sofia the First "The Flying Crown"
    • TV-Y
  305. 4:20 PM Doc McStuffins "The Glider Brothers; Disco Dress Up Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  306. 4:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Pesky Kangaroo Rat; Cattle Overdrive"
    • TV-Y
  307. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald the Frog Prince"
    • TV-Y
  308. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald Hatches an Egg"
    • TV-Y
  309. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  310. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  311. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "The Silent Knight"
    • TV-Y
  312. 7:30 PM Sofia the First "Scrambled Pets"
    • TV-Y
  313. Wednesday Night
  314. 8:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  315. 8:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "A Growing Problem; The Tardigrade Escapade"
    • TV-Y
  316. 9:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  317. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald the Genie"
    • TV-Y
  318. 10:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Fee Fi Fo Shoe; Little Gold Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  319. 10:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Tea Party Tantrum!; Blast Off!"
    • TV-Y
  320. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Baileywick's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  321. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "He Speaks Music"
    • TV-Y
  322. Thursday, February 11
  323. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  324. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Elephant Surprise!; Jake's Jungle Groove"
    • TV-Y
  325. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hats Off to Hook!; Escape From Belch Mountain"
    • TV-Y
  326. 1:30 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Orcas; The Octonauts and the Blobfish Brothers"
    • TV-Y
  327. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Colossal Squid; Jawfish"
    • TV-Y
  328. 2:30 AM Jungle Junction "Bobby's Road Rules; Zooter's Strange Spots"
    • TV-Y
  329. 3:00 AM Jungle Junction "Rock Around the Clock; The Jolly"
    • TV-Y
  330. 3:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Another Way to Fly; A View to a Ball"
    • TV-Y
  331. 4:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Goldfanner; Connect Another Dot"
    • TV-Y
  332. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Grr Power; Fangs Out"
    • TV-Y
  333. 5:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Kate's Turtle Dive; Make-Up-a-Game-Day"
    • TV-Y
  334. 5:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ready, Set, Go... Slow?!; Ella's Antics"
    • TV-Y
  335. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Sinkhole Rescue; Delivery Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  336. 6:25 AM Chuggington "Hodge's Secret; Wilson Gets a Wish"
    • TV-Y
  337. 6:50 AM Little Einsteins "He Speaks Music"
    • TV-Y
  338. 7:15 AM Little Einsteins "Build It, Rocket!"
    • TV-Y
  339. 7:40 AM Little Einsteins "Show and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  340. 8:05 AM Octonauts "Urchin Invasion; Lion's Mane Jellyfish"
    • TV-Y
  341. 8:30 AM Octonauts "Bowhead Whales; Damselfish"
    • TV-Y
  342. 8:55 AM Octonauts "The Great Penguin Race"
    • TV-Y
  343. 9:20 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Is A Fella Isabella?/ Dudes' Day Off With Daddo"
    • TV-Y
  344. 9:45 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Piano Lesson; Monster Wave"
    • TV-Y
  345. 10:10 AM Handy Manny "Snow Day; Susanna's Dollhouse"
    • TV-Y
  346. 10:35 AM Handy Manny "Just One of the Puppies; Pet Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  347. 11:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lily's Cafe; Leapfrog Underdog"
    • TV-Y
  348. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Izzy's Trident Treasure; Pirate Putt-Putt"
    • TV-Y
  349. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "A Bad Case of the Barnacles!; Cubby's Pet Problem"
    • TV-Y
  350. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Stuffy & Squibbles; Queen of Thrones"
    • TV-Y
  351. 12:55 PM Doc McStuffins "Awesome Guy's Awesome Arm; Lamb in a Jam"
    • TV-Y
  352. 1:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy the Great"
    • TV-Y
  353. 1:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Farm Fun-Fair!"
    • TV-Y
  354. 2:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Gone"
    • TV-Y
  355. 2:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  356. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Bird"
    • TV-Y
  357. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Journey to the Frozen Planet; Attack of the Flickorax"
    • TV-Y
  358. 3:55 PM Sofia the First "Minimus is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  359. 4:20 PM Doc McStuffins "Doc McStuffins Goes McMobile; Chip Off the Ol' Box"
    • TV-Y
  360. 4:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Pie Thief; Fool for Gold"
    • TV-Y
  361. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Color Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  362. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Goofbot"
    • TV-Y
  363. 6:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  364. 6:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  365. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "Princesses to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  366. 7:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library"
    • TV-Y
  367. Thursday Night
  368. 8:00 PM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  369. 8:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Search For Skellig Ro; Endangered Species"
    • TV-Y
  370. 9:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Coconutty Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  371. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  372. 10:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  373. 10:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Top Lamb; Molly Molly Mouthful"
    • TV-Y
  374. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Baileywhoops"
    • TV-Y
  375. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "Show and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  376. Friday, February 12
  377. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  378. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Izzy's Trident Treasure; Pirate Putt-Putt"
    • TV-Y
  379. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "A Bad Case of the Barnacles!; Cubby's Pet Problem"
    • TV-Y
  380. 1:30 AM Octonauts "Urchin Invasion; Lion's Mane Jellyfish"
    • TV-Y
  381. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Bowhead Whales; Damselfish"
    • TV-Y
  382. 2:30 AM Jungle Junction "Fly Zooter Fly; Ellyvan's Boing-Boing Blues"
    • TV-Y
  383. 3:00 AM Jungle Junction "Toadhog Goes Fishing; Ellyvan's Whiffy Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  384. 3:30 AM Special Agent Oso "The Sitter Who Watched Me; Potty Royale"
    • TV-Y
  385. 4:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Goldputter; Live and Leaf Rub"
    • TV-Y
  386. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Cobby and the Brain; Robo-Friend"
    • TV-Y
  387. 5:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lily's Cafe; Leapfrog Underdog"
    • TV-Y
  388. 5:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella's Carnival; Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  389. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Eddie Finds Time; Brewster's Little Helper"
    • TV-Y
  390. 6:25 AM Chuggington "Helpful Hodge; Wilson's Wacky Tour"
    • TV-Y
  391. 6:50 AM Little Einsteins "Music Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  392. 7:15 AM Little Einsteins "Carmine's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  393. 7:40 AM Little Einsteins "Melody, the Music Pet"
    • TV-Y
  394. 8:05 AM Octonauts "The Slime Eels; The Arctic Orcas"
    • TV-Y
  395. 8:30 AM Octonauts "Great Arctic Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  396. 8:55 AM Octonauts "Humuhumunukunukuapua'a; Giant Spider Crab"
    • TV-Y
  397. 9:20 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Good Morning, Roarsville; Daycare Breakout"
    • TV-Y
  398. 9:45 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Mail Madness; Cobby's Comfort Cruiser"
    • TV-Y
  399. 10:10 AM Handy Manny "Valentine's Day Party"
    • TV-Y
  400. 10:35 AM Special Agent Oso "Nobody Draws It Better; Thunderbubble"
    • TV-Y
  401. 11:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends; A Storybook Ending"
    • TV-Y
  402. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook Seals a Deal!; The Emerald Coconut"
    • TV-Y
  403. 12:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hooked!; The Never Land Pirate Ball"
    • TV-Y
  404. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Huggable Hallie; Pop-Up Paulo"
    • TV-Y
  405. 12:55 PM Doc McStuffins "A Day Without Cuddles; Collide-o-scope"
    • TV-Y
  406. 1:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "A Surprise for Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  407. 1:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Clarabelle's Clubhouse Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  408. 2:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Happy Birthday, Toodles"
    • TV-Y
  409. 2:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekeball"
    • TV-Y
  410. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  411. 3:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Great Blastboard Chase; Adventures in Robo-Pet Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  412. 3:55 PM Sofia the First "The Fliegel Has Landed"
    • TV-Y
  413. 4:20 PM Doc McStuffins "Mirror, Mirror on My Penguin; Hide and Eek!"
    • TV-Y
  414. 4:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Priscilla's Lost Love Bird; Callie's Cowgirl Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  415. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald Jr."
    • TV-Y
  416. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Super Wish"
    • TV-Y
  417. 6:00 PM The Fox and the Hound
    • TV-G
    • G
  418. 7:30 PM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  419. Friday Night
  420. 8:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  421. 8:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Pluto Rescue; the Taking of the Solar Express"
    • TV-Y
  422. 9:00 PM Doc McStuffins "A Dragon's Best Friend"
    • TV-Y
  423. 9:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "A Surprise for Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  424. 10:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  425. 10:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Blame it on the Rain; Busted Boomer"
    • TV-Y
  426. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Cedric Be Good"
    • TV-Y
  427. 11:30 PM Little Einsteins "Carmine's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  428. Saturday, February 13
  429. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  430. 12:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook and the Itty-Bitty Kitty; Pirate Campout"
    • TV-Y
  431. 1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook and the Itty-Bitty Kitty; Pirate Campout"
    • TV-Y
  432. 1:30 AM Octonauts "The Slime Eels; The Arctic Orcas"
    • TV-Y
  433. 2:00 AM Octonauts "Great Arctic Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  434. 2:30 AM Jungle Junction "The Treasure of Jungle Junction; Shrinky"
    • TV-Y
  435. 3:00 AM Jungle Junction "Big Little Adventure; The Amazing Crab-Dini"
    • TV-Y
  436. 3:30 AM Special Agent Oso "On Old MacDonald's Special Song; Snapfingers"
    • TV-Y
  437. 4:00 AM Special Agent Oso "License to Order; Table Manners Are Forever"
    • TV-Y
  438. 4:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Sledhouse; Daddo Daycare"
    • TV-Y
  439. 5:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends; A Storybook Ending"
    • TV-Y
  440. 5:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Mayor Belinda; Ella's Haywire Hat"
    • TV-Y
  441. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Fancy Dancin' Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  442. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Golden Boo Boo"
    • TV-Y
  443. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  444. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald of the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  445. 8:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Into the Heart of Coldness; the Remarkable Beardini"
    • TV-Y
  446. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  447. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto Lends a Paw"
    • TV-Y
  448. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  449. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  450. 10:30 AM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  451. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  452. 11:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Lunar New Year; The Hoverbike Diaries"
    • TV-Y
  453. 12:00 PM The Fox and the Hound
    • TV-G
    • G
  454. 1:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Dragon; Peter Pan's 100 Treasures!"
    • TV-Y
  455. 2:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Hitchhiker's Ride Through the Galaxy; Escape From the Tethoscape"
    • TV-Y
  456. 2:30 PM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  457. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Let the Good Times Troll"
    • TV-Y
  458. 3:30 PM Sofia the First "Tea for Too Many"
    • TV-Y
  459. 4:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  460. 4:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Peter Pan Returns!"
    • TV-Y
  461. 5:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  462. 6:00 PM Mulan
    • TV-G
    • G
  463. 7:30 PM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  464. Saturday Night
  465. 8:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Game On; How I Saved My Summer Vacation"
    • TV-Y