TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
  3. 6:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
  4. 7:00 PM Destination Polaris
  5. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider "Brooks/Cyborg/Pena"
  8. 8:30 PM Padres Social Hour
    • LIVE
  9. 9:30 PM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  10. 10:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego Padres"
    • LIVE
  11. Today
  12. 1:00 AM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  13. 1:30 AM SDLive
  14. 2:00 AM Spotlight "Dick Enberg: The Stories of My Life"
  15. 3:00 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
    • NEW
  16. 3:30 AM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego Padres"
  17. 5:30 AM SDLive
  18. 6:00 AM College Football "Boise State at Oregon State"
  19. 9:00 AM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
  20. 9:30 AM Best of WEC "Fast-Moving Firefights"
  21. 10:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider "Brooks/Cyborg/Pena"
    • NEW
  22. 11:00 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  23. 11:30 AM SDLive
  24. 12:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego Padres"
  25. 3:00 PM Padres Live
  26. 3:30 PM Facing Waves "World Freestyle Kayak Championships"
    • NEW
  27. 4:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  28. 5:00 PM Trackside Live! "Presque Isle Downs"
    • LIVE
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM SDLive
  31. 8:30 PM Padres Social Hour
    • LIVE
  32. 9:30 PM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  33. 10:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego Padres"
    • LIVE
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 1:00 AM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  36. 1:30 AM Chargers Insider
  37. 2:00 AM SDLive
  38. 2:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
    • NEW
  39. 3:00 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  40. 3:30 AM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego Padres"
  41. 5:30 AM Chargers Insider
  42. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  43. 7:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Basel at Arsenal FC"
  44. 9:00 AM Best of WEC "Fast-Moving Firefights"
  45. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Women"
    • TV-14
  46. 11:00 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  47. 11:30 AM Chargers Insider
  48. 12:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego Padres"
  49. 3:00 PM Padres Live
  50. 3:30 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  51. 6:00 PM Trackside Live! "Monmouth Park"
    • LIVE
  52. 7:30 PM Padres Social Hour
    • LIVE
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 8:30 PM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  55. 9:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego Padres"
    • LIVE
  56. Friday, September 30
  57. 12:00 AM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  58. 12:30 AM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
    • NEW
  59. 1:00 AM Chargers Insider
  60. 1:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
    • NEW
  61. 2:00 AM Kickboxing "WCK Muay Thai: B. Del Rosario vs. Valdez"
  62. 3:00 AM Kickboxing "WCK Muay Thai: Nakamoto vs. Kitchen"
  63. 4:00 AM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego Padres"
  64. 6:00 AM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  65. 6:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  66. 7:00 AM Tennis "2016: Powershares Legends Charleston"
    • NEW
  67. 9:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Women"
    • TV-14
  68. 10:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Mexico City"
  69. 11:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  70. 12:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego Padres"
  71. 3:00 PM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  72. 3:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider "Brooks/Cyborg/Pena"
  73. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  74. 7:00 PM Chargers Insider
  75. 7:30 PM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
    • NEW
  76. Friday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Padres Social Hour
    • LIVE
  78. 9:00 PM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  79. 9:30 PM MLB Baseball "San Diego Padres at Arizona Diamondbacks"
    • LIVE
  80. Saturday, October 1
  81. 12:30 AM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  82. 1:00 AM Padres POV '16
    • NEW
  83. 1:30 AM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
  84. 2:00 AM Chargers Insider
  85. 2:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
    • NEW
  86. 3:00 AM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  87. 3:30 AM MLB Baseball "San Diego Padres at Arizona Diamondbacks"
  88. 5:30 AM Padres POV '16
  89. 6:00 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  90. 6:30 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  91. 7:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
  92. 8:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  93. 9:00 AM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  94. 11:30 AM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
  95. 12:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Diego Padres at Arizona Diamondbacks"
  96. 3:00 PM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  97. 3:30 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  98. 4:00 PM 19 Memories "Extended Cut"
  99. 5:30 PM Spotlight "Dick Enberg: The Stories of My Life"
  100. 6:30 PM Padres Social Hour
    • LIVE
  101. 7:30 PM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  102. Saturday Night
  103. 8:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Diego Padres at Arizona Diamondbacks"
    • LIVE
  104. 11:00 PM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  105. 11:30 PM Spotlight "Dick Enberg: The Stories of My Life"
  106. Sunday, October 2
  107. 12:30 AM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
  108. 1:00 AM MLB Baseball "San Diego Padres at Arizona Diamondbacks"
  109. 4:00 AM College Football "Baylor at Iowa State"
    • NEW
  110. 7:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg"
  111. 9:00 AM MLB Baseball "San Diego Padres at Arizona Diamondbacks"
  112. 11:00 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  113. 11:30 AM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
    • NEW
  114. 12:00 PM Spotlight "Dick Enberg: The Stories of My Life"
  115. 1:00 PM Spotlight "Enberg in Cooperstown"
  116. 1:30 PM Padres Social Hour
    • LIVE
  117. 2:30 PM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  118. 3:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Diego Padres at Arizona Diamondbacks"
    • LIVE
  119. 6:00 PM Padres Live
    • LIVE
  120. 6:30 PM Spotlight "Dick Enberg: The Stories of My Life"
  121. 7:30 PM Ducks Live
    • LIVE
  122. Sunday Night
  123. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Anaheim Ducks"
    • LIVE
  124. 10:30 PM Ducks Live
    • LIVE
  125. 11:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Diego Padres at Arizona Diamondbacks"
  126. Monday, October 3
  127. 2:00 AM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Anaheim Ducks"
  128. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Bad Blood"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  129. 5:00 AM Best of WEC "Bantamweight Bonuses"
    • NEW
  130. 6:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  131. 7:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
  132. 8:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
  133. 9:00 AM The Game 365 "The Women of NHRA Racing"
    • NEW
  134. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  135. 10:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  136. 11:30 AM Padres POV '16
  137. 12:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Diego Padres at Arizona Diamondbacks"
  138. 3:00 PM Spotlight "Dick Enberg: The Stories of My Life"
  139. 4:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
    • NEW
  140. 5:00 PM College Football "Baylor at Iowa State"
  141. Monday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Padres POV '16
  143. 8:30 PM Spotlight "Dick Enberg: The Stories of My Life"
  144. 9:30 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  145. 10:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14
  146. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • NEW
  147. Tuesday, October 4
  148. 12:00 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
    • NEW
  149. 12:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
    • NEW
  150. 3:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  151. 4:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
  152. 5:00 AM College Football "Arizona State at USC"
  153. 8:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  154. 9:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
  155. 10:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
  156. 11:00 AM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
    • NEW
  157. 11:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  158. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
  159. 3:00 PM Kickboxing "WCK Muay Thai: B. Del Rosario vs. Valdez"
  160. 4:00 PM Kickboxing "WCK Muay Thai: Nakamoto vs. Kitchen"
  161. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
  162. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid CF"
  163. Tuesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  165. 9:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14
  166. 9:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
  167. 10:00 PM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  168. Wednesday, October 5
  169. 12:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  170. 1:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
  171. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14
  172. 2:00 AM Spotlight "Dick Enberg: The Stories of My Life"
  173. 3:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma at TCU"
  174. 6:00 AM College Football "Baylor at Iowa State"
  175. 9:00 AM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
  176. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14
  177. 10:00 AM Best of WEC "Bantamweight Bonuses"
  178. 11:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
  179. 11:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  180. 12:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma at TCU"
  181. 3:00 PM Facing Waves "Sea Kayaking Nunavik"
  182. 3:30 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  183. 5:00 PM Trackside Live! "Presque Isle Downs"
    • LIVE
  184. 7:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Georgia Tech at Clemson"
    • LIVE
  185. Wednesday Night
  186. 9:00 PM Chargers Insider
    • NEW
  187. 9:30 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  188. 10:00 PM Clippers Live
    • LIVE
  189. 10:30 PM NBA Basketball "Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers"
    • LIVE
  190. Thursday, October 6
  191. 1:00 AM Clippers Live
    • LIVE
  192. 1:30 AM Chargers Insider
  193. 2:00 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
    • NEW
  194. 2:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  195. 3:00 AM NBA Basketball "Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers"
  196. 5:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
  197. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"
  198. 9:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
  199. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14
  200. 11:00 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  201. 11:30 AM Chargers Insider
  202. 12:00 PM NBA Basketball "Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers"
  203. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Manchester City FC"
  204. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  205. 7:00 PM Women's College Soccer "Miami at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
  206. Thursday Night
  207. 9:00 PM Best of WEC "Bantamweight Bonuses"
  208. 10:00 PM Kickboxing "WCK Muay Thai: Arcangal vs. MacKillop"
  209. 11:00 PM Kickboxing "WCK Muay Thai: B. Del Rosario vs. Valdez"
  210. Friday, October 7
  211. 12:00 AM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
    • NEW
  212. 12:30 AM Chargers Insider
  213. 1:00 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
    • NEW
  214. 1:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  215. 2:00 AM Supercross Rewind "Oakland"
    • NEW
  216. 5:00 AM Tennis "2016: Champions Classic"
  217. 7:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Miami at North Carolina"
  218. 9:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
  219. 10:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  220. 11:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  221. 12:00 PM Prep Zone Encore
    • NEW
  222. 2:30 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  223. 3:00 PM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  224. 3:30 PM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
  225. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  226. 7:00 PM College Soccer "Syracuse at Louisville"
    • LIVE
  227. Friday Night
  228. 9:00 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  229. 9:30 PM Chargers Insider
  230. 10:00 PM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
    • NEW
  231. 10:30 PM High School Football "Rancho Cucamonga at Upland"
    • LIVE
  232. Saturday, October 8
  233. 1:00 AM High School Spotlight
    • LIVE
  234. 1:30 AM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
  235. 2:00 AM Chargers Insider
  236. 2:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
    • NEW
  237. 3:00 AM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  238. 3:30 AM High School Football "Rancho Cucamonga at Upland"
  239. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Keystone Nationals"
  240. 9:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Oklahoma State at Texas Tech"
  241. 11:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  242. 11:30 AM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
  243. 12:00 PM High School Football "Rancho Cucamonga at Upland"
  244. 2:30 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  245. 3:00 PM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  246. 3:30 PM College Football "Army at Duke"
    • LIVE
  247. 7:00 PM College Football "Syracuse at Wake Forest"
    • LIVE
  248. Saturday Night
  249. 10:30 PM Horse Racing "West Virginia Breeders Classic"
    • LIVE
  250. Sunday, October 9
  251. 1:00 AM Chargers Insider
  252. 1:30 AM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
  253. 2:00 AM College Football "Texas vs. Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  254. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
  255. 6:00 AM College Football "Arizona at Utah"
    • NEW
  256. 9:00 AM Tennis "2016: Champions Classic"
  257. 11:00 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  258. 11:30 AM Behind the Bolt With Nick Hardwick
  259. 12:00 PM Spotlight "Dick Enberg: The Stories of My Life"
  260. 1:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Miami at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
  261. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  262. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  263. 7:00 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  264. 7:30 PM Ducks Live
    • LIVE
  265. Sunday Night
  266. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "San Jose Sharks at Anaheim Ducks"
    • LIVE
  267. 10:30 PM Ducks Live
    • LIVE
  268. 11:00 PM Ducks Live "Season Preview Special"
    • NEW
  269. 11:30 PM NHL Hockey "San Jose Sharks at Anaheim Ducks"
  270. Monday, October 10
  271. 1:30 AM Ducks Live "Season Preview Special"
  272. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Trilogy: Liddell vs. Couture"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  273. 3:00 AM Best of WEC "Middleweights & Light Heavyweights"
    • NEW
  274. 4:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  275. 4:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
    • NEW
  276. 6:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  277. 7:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
  278. 8:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 3"
  279. 9:00 AM The Game 365
    • NEW
  280. 9:30 AM Golf Life
  281. 10:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  282. 11:30 AM Kings Live "Season Preview Special"
    • NEW
  283. 12:00 PM NHL Hockey "San Jose Sharks at Anaheim Ducks"
  284. 2:00 PM Ducks Live "Season Preview Special"
  285. 2:30 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  286. 3:00 PM Facing Waves "Sea Kayaking Nunavik"
  287. 3:30 PM Horse Racing "West Virginia Breeders Classic"
  288. 4:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
    • NEW
  289. 5:00 PM College Football "Arizona at Utah"
  290. Monday Night
  291. 8:00 PM 19 Memories "Extended Cut"
  292. 9:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  293. 10:00 PM Clippers Live
    • LIVE
  294. 10:30 PM NBA Basketball "Utah Jazz at Los Angeles Clippers"
    • LIVE
  295. Tuesday, October 11
  296. 1:00 AM Clippers Live
    • LIVE
  297. 1:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
    • NEW
  298. 2:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
    • NEW
  299. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Trilogy: Liddell vs. Couture"
    • TV-14
  300. 6:00 AM College Football "Washington at Oregon"
  301. 9:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
  302. 10:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 3"
  303. 11:00 AM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
    • NEW
  304. 11:30 AM XTRA 1360 FSSD
  305. 12:00 PM NBA Basketball "Utah Jazz at Los Angeles Clippers"
  306. 2:00 PM Before the Bigs "DeAndre Jordan"
  307. 3:00 PM Kickboxing "WCK Muay Thai: Arcangal vs. MacKillop"
  308. 4:00 PM Kickboxing "WCK Muay Thai: B. Del Rosario vs. Valdez"