TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Pie Thief; Fool for Gold"
    • TV-Y
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Color Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  5. 8:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Goofbot"
    • TV-Y
  6. 9:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  7. 9:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  8. 10:00 PM Sofia the First "Princesses to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  9. 10:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library"
    • TV-Y
  10. 11:00 PM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  11. 11:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Search For Skellig Ro; Endangered Species"
    • TV-Y
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Coconutty Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  14. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  15. 1:00 AM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  16. 1:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Top Lamb; Molly Molly Mouthful"
    • TV-Y
  17. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Baileywhoops"
    • TV-Y
  18. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Show and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  19. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  20. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Izzy's Trident Treasure; Pirate Putt-Putt"
    • TV-Y
  21. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "A Bad Case of the Barnacles!; Cubby's Pet Problem"
    • TV-Y
  22. 4:30 AM Octonauts "Urchin Invasion; Lion's Mane Jellyfish"
    • TV-Y
  23. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Bowhead Whales; Damselfish"
    • TV-Y
  24. 5:30 AM Jungle Junction "Fly Zooter Fly; Ellyvan's Boing-Boing Blues"
    • TV-Y
  25. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction "Toadhog Goes Fishing; Ellyvan's Whiffy Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  26. 6:30 AM Special Agent Oso "The Sitter Who Watched Me; Potty Royale"
    • TV-Y
  27. 7:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Goldputter; Live and Leaf Rub"
    • TV-Y
  28. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Cobby and the Brain; Robo-Friend"
    • TV-Y
  29. 8:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lily's Cafe; Leapfrog Underdog"
    • TV-Y
  30. 8:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella's Carnival; Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  31. 9:00 AM Chuggington "Eddie Finds Time; Brewster's Little Helper"
    • TV-Y
  32. 9:25 AM Chuggington "Helpful Hodge; Wilson's Wacky Tour"
    • TV-Y
  33. 9:50 AM Little Einsteins "Music Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  34. 10:15 AM Little Einsteins "Carmine's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  35. 10:40 AM Little Einsteins "Melody, the Music Pet"
    • TV-Y
  36. 11:05 AM Octonauts "The Slime Eels; The Arctic Orcas"
    • TV-Y
  37. 11:30 AM Octonauts "Great Arctic Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  38. 11:55 AM Octonauts "Humuhumunukunukuapua'a; Giant Spider Crab"
    • TV-Y
  39. 12:20 PM Henry Hugglemonster "Good Morning, Roarsville; Daycare Breakout"
    • TV-Y
  40. 12:45 PM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Mail Madness; Cobby's Comfort Cruiser"
    • TV-Y
  41. 1:10 PM Handy Manny "Valentine's Day Party"
    • TV-Y
  42. 1:35 PM Special Agent Oso "Nobody Draws It Better; Thunderbubble"
    • TV-Y
  43. 2:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends; A Storybook Ending"
    • TV-Y
  44. 2:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook Seals a Deal!; The Emerald Coconut"
    • TV-Y
  45. 3:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hooked!; The Never Land Pirate Ball"
    • TV-Y
  46. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Huggable Hallie; Pop-Up Paulo"
    • TV-Y
  47. 3:55 PM Doc McStuffins "A Day Without Cuddles; Collide-o-scope"
    • TV-Y
  48. 4:20 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "A Surprise for Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  49. 4:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Clarabelle's Clubhouse Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  50. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Happy Birthday, Toodles"
    • TV-Y
  51. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekeball"
    • TV-Y
  52. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  53. 6:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Great Blastboard Chase; Adventures in Robo-Pet Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  54. 6:55 PM Sofia the First "The Fliegel Has Landed"
    • TV-Y
  55. 7:20 PM Doc McStuffins "Mirror, Mirror on My Penguin; Hide and Eek!"
    • TV-Y
  56. 7:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Priscilla's Lost Love Bird; Callie's Cowgirl Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  57. Tonight
  58. 8:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald Jr."
    • TV-Y
  59. 8:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Super Wish"
    • TV-Y
  60. 9:00 PM The Fox and the Hound
    • TV-G
    • G
  61. 10:30 PM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  62. 11:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  63. 11:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Pluto Rescue; the Taking of the Solar Express"
    • TV-Y
  64. Tomorrow
  65. 12:00 AM Doc McStuffins "A Dragon's Best Friend"
    • TV-Y
  66. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "A Surprise for Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  67. 1:00 AM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  68. 1:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Blame it on the Rain; Busted Boomer"
    • TV-Y
  69. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Cedric Be Good"
    • TV-Y
  70. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Carmine's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  71. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  72. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook and the Itty-Bitty Kitty; Pirate Campout"
    • TV-Y
  73. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook and the Itty-Bitty Kitty; Pirate Campout"
    • TV-Y
  74. 4:30 AM Octonauts "The Slime Eels; The Arctic Orcas"
    • TV-Y
  75. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Great Arctic Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  76. 5:30 AM Jungle Junction "The Treasure of Jungle Junction; Shrinky"
    • TV-Y
  77. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction "Big Little Adventure; The Amazing Crab-Dini"
    • TV-Y
  78. 6:30 AM Special Agent Oso "On Old MacDonald's Special Song; Snapfingers"
    • TV-Y
  79. 7:00 AM Special Agent Oso "License to Order; Table Manners Are Forever"
    • TV-Y
  80. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Sledhouse; Daddo Daycare"
    • TV-Y
  81. 8:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends; A Storybook Ending"
    • TV-Y
  82. 8:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Mayor Belinda; Ella's Haywire Hat"
    • TV-Y
  83. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Fancy Dancin' Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  84. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Golden Boo Boo"
    • TV-Y
  85. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  86. 10:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald of the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  87. 11:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Into the Heart of Coldness; the Remarkable Beardini"
    • TV-Y
  88. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  89. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto Lends a Paw"
    • TV-Y
  90. 12:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  91. 1:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  92. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  93. 2:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  94. 2:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Lunar New Year; The Hoverbike Diaries"
    • TV-Y
  95. 3:00 PM The Fox and the Hound
    • TV-G
    • G
  96. 4:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Dragon; Peter Pan's 100 Treasures!"
    • TV-Y
  97. 5:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Hitchhiker's Ride Through the Galaxy; Escape From the Tethoscape"
    • TV-Y
  98. 5:30 PM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  99. 6:00 PM Sofia the First "Let the Good Times Troll"
    • TV-Y
  100. 6:30 PM Sofia the First "Tea for Too Many"
    • TV-Y
  101. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  102. 7:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Peter Pan Returns!"
    • TV-Y
  103. Tomorrow Night
  104. 8:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  105. 9:00 PM Mulan
    • TV-G
    • G
  106. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  107. 11:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Game On; How I Saved My Summer Vacation"
    • TV-Y
  108. 11:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Bucky's Treasure Hunt; Cubby's Tall Tale"
    • TV-Y
  109. Sunday, February 14
  110. 12:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Doc McStuffins Goes to Washington; Winded Winnie"
    • TV-Y
  111. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Giant Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  112. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekersize!"
    • TV-Y
  113. 1:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pony Tale"
    • TV-Y
  114. 2:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Huggleflower; Monster Lullaby"
    • TV-Y
  115. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Melody, the Music Pet"
    • TV-Y
  116. 3:00 AM Little Einsteins "The Secret Mystery Prize"
    • TV-Y
  117. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Sleeping Mermaid; Jake's Mega-Mecha Sword"
    • TV-Y
  118. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Big Bug Valley!; The Queen of Never Land"
    • TV-Y
  119. 4:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Arcade Escapade; Starry, Starry Night"
    • TV-Y
  120. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Humuhumunukunukuapua'a; Giant Spider Crab"
    • TV-Y
  121. 5:30 AM Octonauts "The Great Penguin Race"
    • TV-Y
  122. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction "A Mystery for Bobby; Signs of Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  123. 6:30 AM Jungle Junction "Daredevil Ellyvan; Bungo & the Beasties"
    • TV-Y
  124. 7:00 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella's Sleepless Sleepover; Ella for Class President"
    • TV-Y
  125. 7:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Trunk Troopers; Ella in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  126. 8:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Best Friends Are Forever; For School Days Only"
    • TV-Y
  127. 8:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Octo-Puzzle; One Suitcase Is Now Enough"
    • TV-Y
  128. 9:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Nobody Draws It Better; Thunderbubble"
    • TV-Y
  129. 9:30 AM Handy Manny "Valentine's Day Party"
    • TV-Y
  130. 10:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Mail Madness; Cobby's Comfort Cruiser"
    • TV-Y
  131. 10:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends; A Storybook Ending"
    • TV-Y
  132. 11:00 AM Little Einsteins "Annie's Love Song"
    • TV-Y
  133. 11:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hooked!; The Never Land Pirate Ball"
    • TV-Y
  134. 12:00 PM Doc McStuffins "My Huggy Valentine; Dusty Bear"
    • TV-Y
  135. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "A Surprise for Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  136. 1:00 PM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  137. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • TV-Y
  138. 2:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  139. 2:30 PM Sofia the First "All the Sprite Moves"
    • TV-Y
  140. 3:00 PM Mulan
    • TV-G
    • G
  141. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "A Day Without Cuddles; Collide-o-scope"
    • TV-Y
  142. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie-rella"
    • TV-Y
  143. 5:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Troll Tamer; The Froggiest Prince of All"
    • TV-Y
  144. 6:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Priscilla's Lost Love Bird; Callie's Cowgirl Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  145. 6:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Smee-erella!"
    • TV-Y
  146. 7:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "A Surprise for Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  147. 7:30 PM Doc McStuffins "My Huggy Valentine; Dusty Bear"
    • TV-Y
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "Four's a Crowd"
    • TV-Y
  150. 8:30 PM Sofia the First "All the Sprite Moves"
    • TV-Y
  151. 9:00 PM Lilo & Stitch
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  152. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  153. 11:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Frozen Food; Later, Multivator"
    • TV-Y
  154. 11:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Shark Attack; Captain Hook's Colossal Collision"
    • TV-Y
  155. Monday, February 15
  156. 12:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Fully in Focus; Picky Nikki"
    • TV-Y
  157. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Dinosaur Romp"
    • TV-Y
  158. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Tale"
    • TV-Y
  159. 1:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy in the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  160. 2:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Mail Madness; Cobby's Comfort Cruiser"
    • TV-Y
  161. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Melody and Me"
    • TV-Y
  162. 3:00 AM Little Einsteins "Annie's Love Song"
    • TV-Y
  163. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Misty's Magical Mix-Up!; Bone's Lucky Doubloon"
    • TV-Y
  164. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Bucky's Anchor Aweigh!; The Never Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  165. 4:30 AM Doc McStuffins "The New Nurse; Chilly's Loose Button"
    • TV-Y
  166. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Crafty Cuttlefish; Lost Lemon Shark"
    • TV-Y
  167. 5:30 AM Octonauts "The Snot Sea Cucumber; The Giant Whirlpool"
    • TV-Y
  168. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction "Sap Trap; River Race Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  169. 6:30 AM Jungle Junction "Lance in Love; Best Buddy Mix Up"
    • TV-Y
  170. 7:00 AM Ella the Elephant "Girls Club; Soapbox Squabble"
    • TV-Y
  171. 7:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Trunk Your Record; Tiki's Moving Day"
    • TV-Y
  172. 8:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Hide Another Day; Live and Let Dry"
    • TV-Y
  173. 8:30 AM Special Agent Oso "The Girl Who Cheered Me; License to Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  174. 9:00 AM Chuggington "Wilson and the Elephant; Koko and the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  175. 9:25 AM Chuggington "Brewster Meets the Mayor; Fault Finder Emery"
    • TV-Y
  176. 9:50 AM Little Einsteins "The Secret Mystery Prize"
    • TV-Y
  177. 10:15 AM Little Einsteins "Rocket Safari"
    • TV-Y
  178. 10:40 AM Little Einsteins "Melody and Me"
    • TV-Y
  179. 11:05 AM Octonauts "The Cookiecutter Shark; The Jellyfish Bloom"
    • TV-Y
  180. 11:30 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and The Monster Map; The Octonauts and The Crab and Urchin"
    • TV-Y
  181. 12:00 PM Handy Manny "Handy Mandy and the Seven Tools"
    • TV-Y
  182. 12:55 PM Handy Manny "Firefighter Manny"
    • TV-Y
  183. 1:50 PM Jungle Junction "Zooter's Surprise Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  184. 2:45 PM Lilo & Stitch
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  185. 4:15 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Pirate Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  186. 5:10 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Battle for the Book!"
    • TV-Y
  187. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  188. 6:50 PM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  189. 7:40 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  190. Monday Night
  191. 8:05 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  192. 8:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library"
    • TV-Y
  193. 9:00 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  194. 9:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  195. 10:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Suddenly Spots; A Fish Tale"
    • TV-Y
  196. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Rise of Makuu"
    • TV-Y
  197. 11:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Long Adios; Fire Engine Fuss"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  198. 11:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  199. Tuesday, February 16
  200. 12:00 AM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • TV-Y
  201. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Little Parade"
    • TV-Y
  202. 1:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Pluto Rescue; the Taking of the Solar Express"
    • TV-Y
  203. 1:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Gulpy, Gulpy Gators!; One Note Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  204. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Cedric Be Good"
    • TV-Y
  205. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Rocket the Bug"
    • TV-Y
  206. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  207. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Sky's the Limit; Bucky Makes a Splash"
    • TV-Y
  208. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Tiki Maskerade Mystery; the Tale of Ratsputin"
    • TV-Y
  209. 4:30 AM Octonauts "The Cookiecutter Shark; The Jellyfish Bloom"
    • TV-Y
  210. 5:00 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and The Monster Map; The Octonauts and The Crab and Urchin"
    • TV-Y
  211. 5:30 AM Jungle Junction "Ripe Fruit Bungo; Caterpillar Crossing"
    • TV-Y
  212. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction "Prickly Pal; A Beautiful Stink"
    • TV-Y
  213. 6:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Freeze Dance Royale; The Boy With the Cardboard"
    • TV-Y
  214. 7:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Hopscotch Royale; Goldringer"
    • TV-Y
  215. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Do-It-Yourself Sleepover; Roarsville Rules"
    • TV-Y
  216. 8:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Follow the Leader; Treasure of Tut-n-Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  217. 8:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella's Got Talent; Safety First"
    • TV-Y
  218. 9:00 AM Chuggington "Training Time Harrison; Koko Pulls It Off"
    • TV-Y
  219. 9:25 AM Chuggington "Koko on Call; Wake Up Wilson"
    • TV-Y
  220. 9:50 AM Little Einsteins "Annie's Love Song"
    • TV-Y
  221. 10:15 AM Little Einsteins "Annie and the Beanstalk"
    • TV-Y
  222. 10:40 AM Little Einsteins "Rocket the Bug"
    • TV-Y
  223. 11:05 AM Octonauts "Poison Dart Frogs ; Hidden Lake"
    • TV-Y
  224. 11:30 AM Octonauts "Sea Sponge; Loggerhead Sea Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  225. 11:55 AM Octonauts "Porcupine Puffer; Manta Rays"
    • TV-Y
  226. 12:20 PM Henry Hugglemonster "Roar-Plane Racing; Hugglemonster and Son"
    • TV-Y
  227. 12:45 PM Henry Hugglemonster "All About Summer Camp; Huggle ... WHAAA?!"
    • TV-Y
  228. 1:10 PM Handy Manny "Motorcycle Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  229. 2:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Balloon Buddies; Flight of the Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  230. 2:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "It's a Pirate Picnic!; The Key to Skull Rock"
    • TV-Y
  231. 3:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Yuri's Night; I, Stella"
    • TV-Y
  232. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Professor Pancake; You Crack Me Up"
    • TV-Y
  233. 3:55 PM Doc McStuffins "Frida Fairy Flies Again; A Tale of Two Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  234. 4:20 PM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  235. 4:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Magical Mix-Up"
    • TV-Y
  236. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pet Project"
    • TV-Y
  237. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Playmate"
    • TV-Y
  238. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Silly Problem"
    • TV-Y
  239. 6:30 PM Sofia the First "The Baker King"
    • TV-Y
  240. 6:55 PM Sofia the First "Blue Ribbon Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  241. 7:20 PM Doc McStuffins "Rest Your Rotors, Ronda!; Keep on Truckin"
    • TV-Y
  242. 7:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Bandit Toby; Barnstorming Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  243. Tuesday Night
  244. 8:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy on Mars"
    • TV-Y
  245. 8:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Babysitter"
    • TV-Y
  246. 9:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Tricky Ticket; Gekko Mobile is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  247. 9:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  248. 10:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  249. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  250. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Sofia in Elvenmoor"
    • TV-Y
  251. 11:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Happy Captain's Day; Planet of the Plants"
    • TV-Y
  252. Wednesday, February 17
  253. 12:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Clarabelle's Clubhouse Mooooo-sical"
    • TV-Y
  254. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Playmate"
    • TV-Y
  255. 1:00 AM Goldie & Bear "Suddenly Spots; A Fish Tale"
    • TV-Y
  256. 1:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Kirby's Derby; Ticklish Truck"
    • TV-Y
  257. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Finding Clover"
    • TV-Y
  258. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Little Red Rockethood"
    • TV-Y
  259. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Tricky Ticket; Gekko Mobile is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  260. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "It's a Pirate Picnic!; The Key to Skull Rock"
    • TV-Y
  261. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Race-Around-Rock!; Captain Hook Is Missing!"
    • TV-Y
  262. 4:30 AM Octonauts "Poison Dart Frogs ; Hidden Lake"
    • TV-Y
  263. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Sea Sponge; Loggerhead Sea Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  264. 5:30 AM Jungle Junction "Follow That ...Thing!; Spooky Road"
    • TV-Y
  265. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction "Bungo to the Rescue; Pinky Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  266. 6:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Carousel Royale; Leaf Raker"
    • TV-Y
  267. 7:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Thunder Berries; Flowers Are Forever"
    • TV-Y
  268. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Roar-Plane Racing; Hugglemonster and Son"
    • TV-Y
  269. 8:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Balloon Buddies; Flight of the Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  270. 8:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella's Hiccups; Queen Tusk's Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  271. 9:00 AM Chuggington "Hodge Can't Wait; Crane Training"
    • TV-Y
  272. 9:25 AM Chuggington "Zephie Ace Reporter; Puffer Pete's Big Show"
    • TV-Y
  273. 9:50 AM Little Einsteins "Knock on Wood"
    • TV-Y
  274. 10:15 AM Little Einsteins "Little Red Rockethood"
    • TV-Y
  275. 10:40 AM Little Einsteins "Song of the Unicorn"
    • TV-Y
  276. 11:05 AM Octonauts "Baby Sea Turtles ; Octopod Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  277. 11:30 AM Octonauts "Manatees; Mimic Octopus"
    • TV-Y
  278. 11:55 AM Octonauts "The Amazon Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  279. 12:20 PM Henry Hugglemonster "Ivor Takes the Cake; Runaway Airship"
    • TV-Y
  280. 12:45 PM Henry Hugglemonster "Once Upon a Roar"
    • TV-Y
  281. 1:10 PM Handy Manny "Big Construction Job"
    • TV-Y
  282. 2:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Bathtime For Boomer; Mimiloo Express"
    • TV-Y
  283. 2:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Mermaid's Song; Treasure of the Tides"
    • TV-Y
  284. 3:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Neptune Adventure; Eye to Eye"
    • TV-Y
  285. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "A Day Without Cuddles; Collide-o-scope"
    • TV-Y
  286. 3:55 PM Doc McStuffins "The Big Storm; Spritzy Mitzi"
    • TV-Y
  287. 4:20 PM Goldie & Bear "Fee Fi Fo Shoe; Little Gold Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  288. 4:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald of the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  289. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Show and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  290. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mystery!"
    • TV-Y
  291. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Captain Donald"
    • TV-Y
  292. 6:30 PM Sofia the First "Gizmo Gwen"
    • TV-Y
  293. 6:55 PM Sofia the First "In a Tizzy"
    • TV-Y
  294. 7:20 PM Doc McStuffins "Doc to the Rescue; Don't Knock the Noggin"
    • TV-Y
  295. 7:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Parroting Pedro; Toby Gets the Scoop"
    • TV-Y
  296. Wednesday Night
  297. 8:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Best"
    • TV-Y
  298. 8:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie and Daisy's Flower Shower"
    • TV-Y
  299. 9:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  300. 9:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Egg; Golden Kickball"
    • TV-Y
  301. 10:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  302. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  303. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Cool Hand Fluke"
    • TV-Y
  304. 11:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Mama Merc; Space Race"
    • TV-Y
  305. Thursday, February 18
  306. 12:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pete's Beach Blanket Luau"
    • TV-Y
  307. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald of the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  308. 1:00 AM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  309. 1:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Chilly Gets Chilly; Through the Reading Glasses"
    • TV-Y
  310. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  311. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Go Team!"
    • TV-Y
  312. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  313. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Mermaid's Song; Treasure of the Tides"
    • TV-Y
  314. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Sail Away Treasure; The Mystery of Mysterious Island!"
    • TV-Y
  315. 4:30 AM Octonauts "Baby Sea Turtles ; Octopod Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  316. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Manatees; Mimic Octopus"
    • TV-Y
  317. 5:30 AM Jungle Junction "Smily, Toadhog!; Zooter's Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  318. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction "Cadet Zooter; Jungle Job Swap"
    • TV-Y
  319. 6:30 AM Special Agent Oso "For Show and Tell Only; Piggy Bank Royale"
    • TV-Y
  320. 7:00 AM Special Agent Oso "License to Sled; Snowflakes Are Forever"
    • TV-Y
  321. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Ivor Takes the Cake; Runaway Airship"
    • TV-Y
  322. 8:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Bathtime For Boomer; Mimiloo Express"
    • TV-Y
  323. 8:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella's Elephant Sits; Ella's Pet Problem"
    • TV-Y
  324. 9:00 AM Chuggington "Fearless Wilson; Team Trainee"
    • TV-Y
  325. 9:25 AM Chuggington "Wilson and the Paint Wagon; Brewster and the Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  326. 9:50 AM Little Einsteins "The Puppet Princess"
    • TV-Y
  327. 10:15 AM Little Einsteins "Go Team!"
    • TV-Y
  328. 10:40 AM Little Einsteins "Fire Truck Rockets!"
    • TV-Y
  329. 11:05 AM Octonauts "Tree Lobsters; Convict Fish"
    • TV-Y
  330. 11:30 AM Octonauts "Red Rock Crabs; Sea Pigs"
    • TV-Y
  331. 11:55 AM Octonauts "The Flying Swords; Fiddler Crabs"
    • TV-Y
  332. 12:20 PM Henry Hugglemonster "Scout's Honor; Home Sweet Hugglehome"
    • TV-Y
  333. 12:45 PM Henry Hugglemonster "On the Huggleroad"
    • TV-Y
  334. 1:10 PM Handy Manny "The Great Garage Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  335. 2:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lily and the Unicorn; Small Wonders"
    • TV-Y
  336. 2:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake and Sneaky LeBeak; Cubby the Brave!"
    • TV-Y
  337. 3:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ocean in Motion; Explorer Exchange"
    • TV-Y
  338. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Nurse's Office; a Case of the Glitters"
    • TV-Y
  339. 3:55 PM Doc McStuffins "Let the Nightingale Sing"
    • TV-Y
  340. 4:20 PM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  341. 4:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Clubhouse Rocks"
    • TV-Y
  342. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey-Go-Seek"
    • TV-Y
  343. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Goes Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  344. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pop Star Minnie!"
    • TV-Y
  345. 6:30 PM Sofia the First "Tri-Kingdom Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  346. 6:55 PM Sofia the First "King for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  347. 7:20 PM Doc McStuffins "A Dragon's Best Friend"
    • TV-Y
  348. 7:45 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Toby Gets Nosy, Peck Takes It Back"
    • TV-Y
  349. Thursday Night
  350. 8:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Brand New Clubhouse"
    • TV-Y
  351. 8:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Aye, Aye, Captain Mickey"
    • TV-Y
  352. 9:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  353. 9:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Fee Fi Fo Shoe; Little Gold Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  354. 10:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  355. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  356. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "New Genie on the Block"
    • TV-Y
  357. 11:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Catch That Iota; Mighty Merc"
    • TV-Y
  358. Friday, February 19
  359. 12:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie Red Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  360. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Clubhouse Rocks"
    • TV-Y
  361. 1:00 AM Goldie & Bear "The Egg; Golden Kickball"
    • TV-Y
  362. 1:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Awesome Possum; The Bunny Blues"
    • TV-Y
  363. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Mystic Meadows"
    • TV-Y
  364. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Fire Truck Rockets!"
    • TV-Y
  365. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  366. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake and Sneaky LeBeak; Cubby the Brave!"
    • TV-Y
  367. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Mystery Pirate; Pirate Swap!"
    • TV-Y
  368. 4:30 AM Octonauts "Tree Lobsters; Convict Fish"
    • TV-Y
  369. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Red Rock Crabs; Sea Pigs"
    • TV-Y
  370. 5:30 AM Jungle Junction "Hiccup Power; Fifi Frenzy"
    • TV-Y
  371. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction "Floaty Fruit; Zooter's Blankie"
    • TV-Y
  372. 6:30 AM Special Agent Oso "For Angels With Snow; Dr. Snow"
    • TV-Y
  373. 7:00 AM Special Agent Oso "Live and Let Heal; GoldenFish"
    • TV-Y
  374. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Scout's Honor; Home Sweet Hugglehome"
    • TV-Y
  375. 8:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lily and the Unicorn; Small Wonders"
    • TV-Y
  376. 8:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella Sheds Some Light; Stylish Ella"
    • TV-Y
  377. 9:00 AM Chuggington "Stop the Press Emery; Hoot v. Toot"
    • TV-Y
  378. 9:25 AM Chuggington "First Responder Calley; Tour Guide Harrison"
    • TV-Y
  379. 9:50 AM Little Einsteins "The Great Schubert's Guessing Game"
    • TV-Y
  380. 10:15 AM Little Einsteins "Quincy and the Magic Instruments"
    • TV-Y
  381. 10:40 AM Little Einsteins "Rocket Soup"
    • TV-Y
  382. 11:05 AM Octonauts "Walrus Pups ; Mantis Shrimp"
    • TV-Y
  383. 11:30 AM Octonauts "The Over, Under Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  384. 11:55 AM Octonauts "Pelicans; Hammerhead Sharks"
    • TV-Y
  385. 12:20 PM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Seeds; Henry and the Sno-grrr"
    • TV-Y
  386. 12:45 PM Henry Hugglemonster "Monsterpet Pageant; Ivor's First Stomp"
    • TV-Y
  387. 1:10 PM Handy Manny "Handy Mandy and the Seven Tools"
    • TV-Y
  388. 2:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Clean Sweep; Princess Kate"
    • TV-Y
  389. 2:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Follow the Bouncing Bumble!; Sandy and the Clams"
    • TV-Y
  390. 3:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ride of the Quarkons; Downsized"
    • TV-Y
  391. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Leilani's Lu'au/Karate Kangaroos"
    • TV-Y
  392. 3:55 PM Doc McStuffins "Lambie Gets the Linties; Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo"
    • TV-Y
  393. 4:20 PM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  394. 4:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  395. 5:10 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  396. 5:35 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Thinking Cap"
    • TV-Y
  397. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Around the Clubhouse World"
    • TV-Y
  398. 6:30 PM Sofia the First "The Little Witch"
    • TV-Y
  399. 6:55 PM Sofia the First "The Amulet and the Anthem"
    • TV-Y
  400. 7:20 PM Doc McStuffins "Fetchin' Findo; A Dragon's Best Friend"
    • TV-Y
  401. Friday Night
  402. 8:00 PM Sleeping Beauty
    • TV-G
    • G
  403. 9:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  404. 10:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  405. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  406. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Minding the Manor"
    • TV-Y
  407. 11:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Yuri's Night; I, Stella"
    • TV-Y
  408. Saturday, February 20
  409. 12:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Three Goats A'Cuddlin'; Swimmer's Belly"
    • TV-Y
  410. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  411. 1:00 AM Goldie & Bear "Fee Fi Fo Shoe; Little Gold Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  412. 1:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Shell Shy; Commander No"
    • TV-Y
  413. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "The Princess Test"
    • TV-Y
  414. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Quincy and the Magic Instruments"
    • TV-Y
  415. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Looking After Gekko; Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  416. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Follow the Bouncing Bumble!; Sandy and the Clams"
    • TV-Y
  417. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Trouble on the High Sneeze; Pirate Sitting Pirates"
    • TV-Y
  418. 4:30 AM Octonauts "Walrus Pups ; Mantis Shrimp"
    • TV-Y
  419. 5:00 AM Octonauts "The Over, Under Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  420. 5:30 AM Jungle Junction "Stuck!; Coco-nuts!"
    • TV-Y
  421. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction "Zooter Gets a Beetlebug; Dozer's Magic Kettle"
    • TV-Y
  422. 6:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Dr. Juice; For Your Nose Only"
    • TV-Y
  423. 7:00 AM Special Agent Oso "A View to a Fire Drill; Thunderbelt"
    • TV-Y
  424. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Seeds; Henry and the Sno-grrr"
    • TV-Y
  425. 8:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Clean Sweep; Princess Kate"
    • TV-Y
  426. 8:30 AM Ella the Elephant "Ella Bakes a Cake; Camp Ella"
    • TV-Y
  427. 9:00 AM Sleeping Beauty
    • TV-G
    • G
  428. 10:30 AM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  429. 11:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Dragon; Peter Pan's 100 Treasures!"
    • TV-Y
  430. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Pet Salon"
    • TV-Y
  431. 12:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  432. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Chef Goofy on the Go"
    • TV-Y
  433. 1:00 PM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  434. 1:30 PM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  435. 2:00 PM Frozen
    • TV-G
    • PG
  436. 3:45 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  437. 4:15 PM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  438. 4:45 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • TV-Y
  439. 5:15 PM PJ Masks "Gekko's Nice Ice Plan"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  440. 5:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Journey to the Frozen Planet; Attack of the Flickorax"
    • TV-Y
  441. 6:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Toby's First Snow; Blazing Skaters"
    • TV-Y
  442. 6:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  443. 7:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Snowy Gablooey; Goal"
    • TV-Y
  444. 7:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Monkey Tiki Trouble; Jake's Cold-Hearted Matey"
    • TV-Y
  445. Saturday Night
  446. 8:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  447. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Chef Goofy on the Go"
    • TV-Y
  448. 9:00 PM Sofia the First "Lord of the Rink"
    • TV-Y
  449. 9:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  450. 10:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  451. 10:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  452. 11:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ghost Moon; Stormy Night in a Dark Nebula"
    • TV-Y
  453. 11:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Rise of the Pirate Pharaoh; the Golden Hook"
    • TV-Y
  454. Sunday, February 21
  455. 12:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Knight Time; A Bad Case of the Pricklethorns"
    • TV-Y
  456. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Job"
    • TV-Y
  457. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Round Up"
    • TV-Y
  458. 1:30 AM Sofia the First "Four's a Crowd"
    • TV-Y
  459. 2:00 AM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  460. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Rocket Soup"
    • TV-Y
  461. 3:00 AM Little Einsteins "Jump for Joey"
    • TV-Y
  462. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Captain Buzzard to the Rescue; Croctastrophy!"
    • TV-Y
  463. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Dread The Evil Genie / Sandblast"
    • TV-Y
  464. 4:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Huggable Hallie; Pop-Up Paulo"
    • TV-Y
  465. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Pelicans; Hammerhead Sharks"
    • TV-Y
  466. 5:30 AM Octonauts "The Flying Swords; Fiddler Crabs"
    • TV-Y
  467. 6:00 AM Jungle Junction</