TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:50 PM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:45 PM Tangled
    • TV-G
    • PG
  5. 10:30 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  6. 11:20 PM Sofia the First "Bunny Swap"
    • TV-Y
  7. 11:45 PM Goldie & Bear "Suddenly Spots"
    • TV-Y
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  10. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Message From Mars"
    • TV-Y
  11. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Best"
    • TV-Y
  12. 1:30 AM Sofia the First "Cool Hand Fluke"
    • TV-Y
  13. 2:00 AM Goldie & Bear "Fee Fi Fo Shoe; Little Gold Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  14. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Music Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  15. 3:00 AM Little Einsteins "Annie's Love Song"
    • TV-Y
  16. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "ShiverJack; Treasure Tunnel Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  17. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Izzy's Pirate Puzzle; The Never Land Games"
    • TV-Y
  18. 4:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Boomer Sized; Mim Mim's Moon Mishap"
    • TV-Y
  19. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Sea Sponge; Loggerhead Sea Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  20. 5:30 AM Octonauts "The Slime Eels; The Arctic Orcas"
    • TV-Y
  21. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Heave Ho Harrison; Lights, Camera, Action Chugger"
    • TV-Y
  22. 6:30 AM Chuggington "The Big Freeze"
    • TV-Y
  23. 7:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Ivor Takes the Cake; Runaway Airship"
    • TV-Y
  24. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Piano Lesson; Monster Wave"
    • TV-Y
  25. 8:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Horsefeathers; My Brother's Sleeper"
    • TV-Y
  26. 8:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Darling, Clementine; Lasso Come Home"
    • TV-Y
  27. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Job"
    • TV-Y
  28. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  29. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pony Tale"
    • TV-Y
  30. 10:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  31. 11:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Smee-erella!"
    • TV-Y
  32. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Baby"
    • TV-Y
  33. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy on Mars"
    • TV-Y
  34. 12:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  35. 1:00 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga and the King"
    • TV-Y
  36. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  37. 2:00 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  38. 2:50 PM Goldie & Bear "Do You Know the Muffin Kids; Jack of All Trades"
    • TV-Y
  39. 3:20 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  40. 3:50 PM Doc McStuffins "Bringing Home Baby"
    • TV-Y
  41. 4:20 PM Doc McStuffins "Baby Names; Night Night, Lala"
    • TV-Y
  42. 4:50 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Wizard of Dizz!"
    • TV-Y
  43. 5:50 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  44. 6:45 PM Doc McStuffins "Fetchin' Findo; A Dragon's Best Friend"
    • TV-Y
  45. 7:20 PM PJ Masks "Looking After Gekko; Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  46. 7:45 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "Best in Air Show"
    • TV-Y
  49. 8:30 PM Sofia the First "Her Royal Spyness"
    • TV-Y
  50. 9:00 PM Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
    • TV-G
    • G
  51. 10:30 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  52. 11:20 PM Sofia the First "Bad Little Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  53. 11:45 PM Goldie & Bear "Fish Tale"
    • TV-Y
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  56. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie Red Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  57. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Handy Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  58. 1:30 AM Sofia the First "Tea for Too Many"
    • TV-Y
  59. 2:00 AM Goldie & Bear "A Charming Day Off; the Sunny Side Up Club"
    • TV-Y
  60. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Annie and the Beanstalk"
    • TV-Y
  61. 3:00 AM Little Einsteins "Song of the Unicorn"
    • TV-Y
  62. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Nanny Nell; Izzy and the Sea-Unicorn"
    • TV-Y
  63. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Pogo; The Sneaky Snook-off"
    • TV-Y
  64. 4:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Teenie Genie; Catch a Critter"
    • TV-Y
  65. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Octonauts & The Midnight Zone; Octonauts & The Mixed Up Whales"
    • TV-Y
  66. 5:30 AM Octonauts "Water Bears; Barracudas"
    • TV-Y
  67. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Special Rescue Team; Chug Patrol Song; Deputy Chug Patrollers"
    • TV-Y
  68. 6:30 AM Chuggington "Mtambo's Royal Tour; Outward Bound Olwin"
    • TV-Y
  69. 7:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Roar-Plane Racing; Hugglemonster and Son"
    • TV-Y
  70. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "On the Huggleroad"
    • TV-Y
  71. 8:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Priscilla's Lost Love Bird; Callie's Cowgirl Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  72. 8:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "How the Water Was Won; Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  73. 9:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "A Case of the Giggles; Hiccups are Night Fun"
    • TV-Y
  74. 9:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Puppet Princess"
    • TV-Y
  75. 10:00 AM Octonauts "Tree Lobsters; Convict Fish"
    • TV-Y
  76. 10:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Attack of the Pirate Piranhas; March of the Lava Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  77. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Owlteenies; Gekko's BlameCampaign"
    • TV-Y
  78. 11:30 AM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  79. 12:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Adventures of Jet Retrograde; The Tiny Aliens"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  80. 12:30 PM Sofia the First "The Silent Knight"
    • TV-Y
  81. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "Cedric's Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  82. 1:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Professor Pancake; You Crack Me Up"
    • TV-Y
  83. 2:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Out of The Box; Run Down Race Car"
    • TV-Y
  84. 2:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Do You Know the Muffin Kids; Jack of All Trades"
    • TV-Y
  85. 3:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  86. 3:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  87. 4:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Adventures of Jet Retrograde; The Tiny Aliens"
    • TV-Y
  88. 4:30 PM Sofia the First "The Bamboo Kite"
    • TV-Y
  89. 5:00 PM Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
    • TV-G
    • G
  90. 6:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Team Exo-Flex; Dino World"
    • TV-Y
  91. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "Mystic Meadows"
    • TV-Y
  92. 7:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Get Set to Get Wet; Loud Louis"
    • TV-Y
  93. Tomorrow Night
  94. 8:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Toby the Cowsitter, Callie's Blue Jay Blues"
    • TV-Y
  95. 8:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  96. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Adventures of Jet Retrograde; The Tiny Aliens"
    • TV-Y
  97. 9:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Do You Know the Muffin Kids; Jack of All Trades"
    • TV-Y
  98. 10:00 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  99. 10:30 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  100. 11:20 PM Doc McStuffins "The Scrapiest Dragon; Going for Broke"
    • TV-Y
  101. 11:45 PM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  102. Tuesday, July 26
  103. 12:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Space Trader; the Quantum Cup"
    • TV-Y
  104. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Gone"
    • TV-Y
  105. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  106. 1:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Sing Froggy Sing; Forget Me Lots"
    • TV-Y
  107. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Cedric's Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  108. 2:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Moustache Toby; Doc's Cheatin' Chili"
    • TV-Y
  109. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  110. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook's Treasure Nap; Princess Power!"
    • TV-Y
  111. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Invisible Jake; Who's a Pretty Bird?"
    • TV-Y
  112. 4:30 AM Octonauts "Red Rock Crabs; Sea Pigs"
    • TV-Y
  113. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Cone Snails; Artificial Reef"
    • TV-Y
  114. 5:30 AM Chuggington "Brewster Meets the Mayor; Fault Finder Emery"
    • TV-Y
  115. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Koko on Call; Wake Up Wilson"
    • TV-Y
  116. 6:30 AM Handy Manny "The Right Stuff; Vet Visit"
    • TV-Y
  117. 7:00 AM Handy Manny "Kelly's Big Photo Shoot; Phone Fix"
    • TV-Y
  118. 7:30 AM Special Agent Oso "The Girl Who Cheered Me; License to Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  119. 8:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monster Mail Madness; Cobby's Comfort Cruiser"
    • TV-Y
  120. 8:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Mystery of the Mighty Colossus; the Doubloon Monsoon"
    • TV-Y
  121. 9:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lily and the Unicorn; Small Wonders"
    • TV-Y
  122. 9:30 AM Little Einsteins "O Yes, O Yes, It's Springtime"
    • TV-Y
  123. 10:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Blast Off to the Unknown!; Bust a Move"
    • TV-Y
  124. 10:30 AM Sofia the First "Gone With the Wand"
    • TV-Y
  125. 11:00 AM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  126. 11:50 AM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  127. 12:15 PM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis"
    • TV-Y
  128. 12:30 PM Sofia the First "Make Way for Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  129. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  130. 1:30 PM Doc McStuffins "The Wicked King and the Mean Queen; Take a Stroll"
    • TV-Y
  131. 2:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Itty Bitty Bess Takes Flight; Boxed in"
    • TV-Y
  132. 2:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Troll Tamer; The Froggiest Prince of All"
    • TV-Y
  133. 3:00 PM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  134. 3:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  135. 4:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Escape from Ghost Island; the Island of Doctor Undergear"
    • TV-Y
  136. 4:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Tee Hee Rex; Mega Music Maker"
    • TV-Y
  137. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Fishy Story"
    • TV-Y
  138. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Dance"
    • TV-Y
  139. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy the Great"
    • TV-Y
  140. 6:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Blobbysitters; Astro-Cavers"
    • TV-Y
  141. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "When You Wish Upon a Well"
    • TV-Y
  142. 7:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Say It Again Sadie; Mind Over Matter"
    • TV-Y
  143. Tuesday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "A Barrel Full of Trouble; Peck Clowns Around"
    • TV-Y
  145. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Goofbot"
    • TV-Y
  146. 9:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  147. 9:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Troll Tamer; The Froggiest Prince of All"
    • TV-Y
  148. 10:00 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  149. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  150. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "Stormy Lani"
    • TV-Y
  151. 11:30 PM Doc McStuffins "A Dragon's Best Friend"
    • TV-Y
  152. Wednesday, July 27
  153. 12:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: How to Build a Robot-Pet; Career Day"
    • TV-Y
  154. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  155. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  156. 1:30 AM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  157. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle"
    • TV-Y
  158. 2:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck Gets Fooled; Doc's Runaway Balloon"
    • TV-Y
  159. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  160. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hide the Hideout!; The Old Shell Game"
    • TV-Y
  161. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Captain Hook's Lagoon; Undersea Bucky!"
    • TV-Y
  162. 4:30 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and The Undersea Storm; The Octonauts and The Giant Squid"
    • TV-Y
  163. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Adelie Penguins; Coconut Crabs"
    • TV-Y
  164. 5:30 AM Chuggington "Hodge Can't Wait; Crane Training"
    • TV-Y
  165. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Wilson and the Wild Wind; Brewster Goes Bananas"
    • TV-Y
  166. 6:30 AM Handy Manny "Wedding Day"
    • TV-Y
  167. 7:00 AM Handy Manny "Pat the Screwdriver; Big Sister"
    • TV-Y
  168. 7:30 AM Special Agent Oso "For Show and Tell Only; Piggy Bank Royale"
    • TV-Y
  169. 8:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "All About Summer Camp; Huggle ... WHAAA?!"
    • TV-Y
  170. 8:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook's Hookity Hook!; Hooked Together!"
    • TV-Y
  171. 9:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Kate's Dragon Quest; Butterfly Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  172. 9:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Great Schubert's Guessing Game"
    • TV-Y
  173. 10:00 AM Octonauts "The Great Penguin Race"
    • TV-Y
  174. 10:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Beardini's Apprentice; Mummy First Mate"
    • TV-Y
  175. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Great Gig; Owlette's New Move"
    • TV-Y
  176. 11:30 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  177. 12:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Who Stole the Stellosphere; Rock N' Roll"
    • TV-Y
  178. 12:30 PM Sofia the First "The Buttercups"
    • TV-Y
  179. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "Scrambled Pets"
    • TV-Y
  180. 1:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Ben-Anna Split; That's Just Claw-ful"
    • TV-Y
  181. 2:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Arcade Escapade; Starry, Starry Night"
    • TV-Y
  182. 2:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  183. 3:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  184. 3:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Owlteenies; Gekko's BlameCampaign"
    • TV-Y
  185. 4:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Monkey Tiki Trouble; Jake's Cold-Hearted Matey"
    • TV-Y
  186. 4:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Clean Sweep; Princess Kate"
    • TV-Y
  187. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sir Goofs-a-Lot"
    • TV-Y
  188. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Comet"
    • TV-Y
  189. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Bee Story"
    • TV-Y
  190. 6:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Happy Captain's Day; Planet of the Plants"
    • TV-Y
  191. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "Gizmo Gwen"
    • TV-Y
  192. 7:30 PM Sofia the First "New Genie on the Block"
    • TV-Y
  193. Wednesday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  195. 8:50 PM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  196. 9:20 PM Goldie & Bear "Thumbelina's Wild Ride; Big Bad House Guest"
    • TV-Y
  197. 9:45 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling Headquarters"
    • TV-Y
  198. 10:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Owlteenies; Gekko's BlameCampaign"
    • TV-Y
  199. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  200. 11:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  201. 11:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Chilly Gets Chilly; Through the Reading Glasses"
    • TV-Y
  202. Thursday, July 28
  203. 12:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Mama Merc; Space Race"
    • TV-Y
  204. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Friendship Team"
    • TV-Y
  205. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Coconutty Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  206. 1:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  207. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Scrambled Pets"
    • TV-Y
  208. 2:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Prickly Pair; Crystal Cave Caper"
    • TV-Y
  209. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Great Gig; Owlette's New Move"
    • TV-Y
  210. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Free Wheeling Fun; The Race to Never Peak!"
    • TV-Y
  211. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Peter's Musical Pipes; The Never Night Star"
    • TV-Y
  212. 4:30 AM Octonauts "Harbor Seal; Yeti Crab"
    • TV-Y
  213. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Humpback Whales; Duck-Billed Platypus"
    • TV-Y
  214. 5:30 AM Chuggington "Hodge and the Magnet; Cool Wilson"
    • TV-Y
  215. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Record Breaker Koko; Iron Chuggers"
    • TV-Y
  216. 6:30 AM Handy Manny "A Very Handy Vacation"
    • TV-Y
  217. 7:00 AM Handy Manny "Manny's Makeover; Singing Salon"
    • TV-Y
  218. 7:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Dr. Off; License to Dress"
    • TV-Y
  219. 8:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Good Morning, Roarsville; Daycare Breakout"
    • TV-Y
  220. 8:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Ghost Story; Queen Izzy-bella"
    • TV-Y
  221. 9:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Eggy Boomer; Chariots of Fun"
    • TV-Y
  222. 9:30 AM Little Einsteins "Ring Around the Planet"
    • TV-Y
  223. 10:00 AM Octonauts "The Enormous Elephant Seal; The Sardine School"
    • TV-Y
  224. 10:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Shark Attack; Captain Hook's Colossal Collision"
    • TV-Y
  225. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  226. 11:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  227. 12:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "A Growing Problem; The Tardigrade Escapade"
    • TV-Y
  228. 12:30 PM Sofia the First "Cool Hand Fluke"
    • TV-Y
  229. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "Blue Ribbon Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  230. 1:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Awesome Guy's Awesome Arm; Lamb in a Jam"
    • TV-Y
  231. 2:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Diagnosis Not Even Close-Is; Bronty's TwistedTail"
    • TV-Y
  232. 2:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  233. 3:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Topsy Turvy Tea Party; Old Knotty"
    • TV-Y
  234. 3:30 PM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  235. 4:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Rise of the Pirate Pharaoh; the Golden Hook"
    • TV-Y
  236. 4:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Rip Roaring Race; The Need for Seed"
    • TV-Y
  237. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Silly Problem"
    • TV-Y
  238. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Playmate"
    • TV-Y
  239. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Goes Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  240. 6:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Hitchhiker's Ride Through the Galaxy; Escape From the Tethoscape"
    • TV-Y
  241. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "The Princess Ballet"
    • TV-Y
  242. 7:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Kirby and the King; Bubble Monkey, Blow Your Nose!"
    • TV-Y
  243. Thursday Night
  244. 8:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Horseshoe Peck, Callie's Gold Nugget"
    • TV-Y
  245. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey-Go-Seek"
    • TV-Y
  246. 9:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  247. 9:30 PM Goldie & Bear "The Birthday Chair; Big Bear"
    • TV-Y
  248. 10:00 PM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  249. 10:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  250. 11:00 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  251. 11:50 PM Doc McStuffins "Bringing Home Baby"
    • TV-Y
  252. Friday, July 29
  253. 12:15 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker"
    • TV-Y
  254. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  255. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey Goes Fishing"
    • TV-Y
  256. 1:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Topsy Turvy Tea Party; Old Knotty"
    • TV-Y
  257. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Blue Ribbon Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  258. 2:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Toby Braves The Bully; The Tumbling Tumbleweed"
    • TV-Y
  259. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  260. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake's Awesome Surprise; Aye, Aye Cap'n-Cap'n"
    • TV-Y
  261. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Bucky's Treasure Hunt; Cubby's Tall Tale"
    • TV-Y
  262. 4:30 AM Octonauts "The Over, Under Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  263. 5:00 AM Octonauts "The Seahorse Tale; The Enemy Anemones"
    • TV-Y
  264. 5:30 AM Chuggington "Bang Klang Wilson; Rock-a-Bye Chatsworth"
    • TV-Y
  265. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Cormac Patrol; Trainee Camp"
    • TV-Y
  266. 6:30 AM Handy Manny "Fun and Games; Autumn Leaves"
    • TV-Y
  267. 7:00 AM Handy Manny "Abuelito's Garden; Firehouse Tools"
    • TV-Y
  268. 7:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Dr. Go; For Your Bed Only"
    • TV-Y
  269. 8:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Monsters on the Town; Enormo Henry"
    • TV-Y
  270. 8:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Grandpa Bones; The Arctic Pearl"
    • TV-Y
  271. 9:00 AM Sofia the First: Once Upon a Princess
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  272. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Pirate Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  273. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Road Rally"
    • TV-Y
  274. 12:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:50 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  276. 1:40 PM Doc McStuffins "Kirby's Derby; Ticklish Truck"
    • TV-Y
  277. 2:05 PM Doc McStuffins "Huggable Hallie; Pop-Up Paulo"
    • TV-Y
  278. 2:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Suddenly Spots; A Fish Tale"
    • TV-Y
  279. 3:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • TV-Y
  280. 3:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue; Gekko and the Snore-O-Sauras"
    • TV-Y
  281. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  282. 4:50 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  283. 5:15 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Band Concert"
    • TV-Y
  284. 5:45 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Oh, Toodles!"
    • TV-Y
  285. 6:15 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Unexpected Ally; Skyrise"
    • TV-Y
  286. 6:45 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Owlteenies; Gekko's BlameCampaign"
    • TV-Y
  287. 7:15 PM Finding Nemo
    • TV-G
    • G
  288. Friday Night
  289. 9:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  290. 9:50 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galloping Groundshakers; Galactech: March of the Robo-Penguins"
    • TV-Y
  291. 10:15 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: How to Build a Robot-Pet; Career Day"
    • TV-Y
  292. 10:40 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Dragon; Peter Pan's 100 Treasures!"
    • TV-Y
  293. 11:05 PM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  294. 11:30 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  295. Saturday, July 30
  296. 12:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Frozen Food; Later, Multivator"
    • TV-Y
  297. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Around the Clubhouse World"
    • TV-Y
  298. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Clarabelle's Clubhouse Mooooo-sical"
    • TV-Y
  299. 1:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Suddenly Spots; A Fish Tale"
    • TV-Y
  300. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Dads and Daughters Day"
    • TV-Y
  301. 2:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Callie Asks for Help, Peck's Trail Mix Mix Up"
    • TV-Y
  302. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Looking After Gekko; Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  303. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Cubby's Mixed-Up Map!; Jake's Cool New Matey"
    • TV-Y
  304. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Elephant Surprise!; Jake's Jungle Groove"
    • TV-Y
  305. 4:30 AM Octonauts "The Oarfish; The Combtooth Blenny"
    • TV-Y
  306. 5:00 AM Octonauts "Crawfish; Surfing Snail"
    • TV-Y
  307. 5:30 AM Chuggington "Inspector Emery; Bubbly Olwin"
    • TV-Y
  308. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Chugger of the Year; Stunt Brewster"
    • TV-Y
  309. 6:30 AM Handy Manny "Tools for Toys; Manny's Mouse Traps"
    • TV-Y
  310. 7:00 AM Handy Manny "Doggie Door; Rocking Chair"
    • TV-Y
  311. 7:30 AM Special Agent Oso "Goldscooter; The Boy With the Colored Crayons"
    • TV-Y
  312. 8:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Big Baby; The Perfect Anniversary"
    • TV-Y
  313. 8:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Singing Stones; The Mermaid Queen's Voice"
    • TV-Y
  314. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pete's Beach Blanket Luau"
    • TV-Y
  315. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  316. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "Stormy Lani"
    • TV-Y
  317. 10:30 AM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule and Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  318. 11:20 AM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  319. 12:15 PM Finding Nemo
    • TV-G
    • G
  320. 2:00 PM Elena of Avalor "All Heated Up"
    • TV-Y
  321. 2:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  322. 3:20 PM Sofia the First "A Tale of Two Teams"
    • TV-Y
  323. 3:45 PM Sofia the First "Clover Time"
    • TV-Y
  324. 4:10 PM Goldie & Bear "Training of the Broom; Hickory Dickory Brian"
    • TV-Y
  325. 4:35 PM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  326. 5:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  327. 5:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  328. 6:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Attack of the Pirate Piranhas; March of the Lava Monsters"
    • TV-Y
  329. 6:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Adventures of Jet Retrograde; The Tiny Aliens"
    • TV-Y
  330. 7:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  331. 7:30 PM Goldie & Bear "A Charming Day Off; the Sunny Side Up Club"
    • TV-Y
  332. Saturday Night
  333. 8:00 PM Sofia the First "The Amulet and the Anthem"
    • TV-Y
  334. 8:30 PM Sofia the First "Gone With the Wand"
    • TV-Y
  335. 9:00 PM Hercules
    • TV-G
    • G
  336. 10:40 PM Sofia the First "Sofia in Elvenmoor"
    • TV-Y
  337. 11:05 PM Sofia the First "Cedric Be Good"
    • TV-Y
  338. 11:30 PM Elena of Avalor "All Heated Up"
    • TV-Y
  339. Sunday, July 31
  340. 12:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  341. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Little Parade"
    • TV-Y
  342. 1:30 AM Sofia the First "Minding the Manor"
    • TV-Y
  343. 2:00 AM Goldie & Bear "Troll Tamer; The Froggiest Prince of All"
    • TV-Y
  344. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Jump for Joey"
    • TV-Y
  345. 3:00 AM Little Einsteins "Rocket Soup"
    • TV-Y
  346. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake's Royal Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  347. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook Seals a Deal!; The Emerald Coconut"
    • TV-Y
  348. 4:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Jurassic Tee Hees; Tack & the Beanstalk"
    • TV-Y
  349. 5:00 AM Octonauts "The Hungry Pilot Fish; The Beluga Whales"
    • TV-Y
  350. 5:30 AM Octonauts "Pirate Parrot Fish; Electric Torpedo Rays"
    • TV-Y
  351. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Fearless Wilson; Team Trainee"
    • TV-Y
  352. 6:30 AM Chuggington "Snowstruck Wilson; Babysitter Brewster"
    • TV-Y
  353. 7:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Ivor's Birthday Bash; Huggle Bubbles"
    • TV-Y
  354. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "The Henry Show; Megabouncers"
    • TV-Y
  355. 8:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "King Stinky; Abigail's Extra Big Story"
    • TV-Y
  356. 8:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Sparky's Lucky Day, Peck's Bent Beak"
    • TV-Y
  357. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Fancy Dancin' Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  358. 9:30 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip; Gekko and the Pogo Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  359. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Pajama Party"
    • TV-Y
  360. 10:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Babysitter"
    • TV-Y
  361. 11:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hook and the Itty-Bitty Kitty; Pirate Campout"
    • TV-Y
  362. 11:25 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie-rella"
    • TV-Y
  363. 11:55 AM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  364. 12:45 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  365. 1:00 PM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  366. 1:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  367. 2:00 PM Elena of Avalor "All Heated Up"
    • TV-Y
  368. 2:30 PM Sofia the First "The Fliegel Has Landed"
    • TV-Y
  369. 3:00 PM Hercules
    • TV-G
    • G
  370. 4:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galloping Groundshakers; Galactech: March of the Robo-Penguins"
    • TV-Y
  371. 5:05 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  372. 5:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Do You Know the Muffin Kids; Jack of All Trades"
    • TV-Y
  373. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  374. 7:00 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  375. 7:25 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  376. Sunday Night
  377. 8:15 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library"
    • TV-Y
  378. 8:45 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Great Gig"
    • TV-Y
  379. 9:00 PM Meet the Robinsons
    • TV-G
    • G
  380. 10:35 PM Elena of Avalor "Model Sister"
    • TV-Y
  381. 11:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  382. 11:50 PM Sofia the First "Princess Adventure Club"
    • TV-Y
  383. Monday, August 1
  384. 12:15 AM PJ Masks "Owlette's New Move"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  385. 12:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Adventures of Jet Retrograde; The Tiny Aliens"
    • TV-Y
  386. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  387. 1:30 AM Sofia the First "All the Sprite Moves"
    • TV-Y
  388. 2:00 AM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  389. 2:30 AM Little Einsteins "Melody, the Music Pet"
    • TV-Y
  390. 3:00 AM Little Einsteins "I Love to Conduct"
    • TV-Y
  391. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Big Bug Valley!; The Queen of Never Land"
    • TV-Y
  392. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Cubby's Crabby Crusade; The Never Sands of Time"
    • TV-Y
  393. 4:30 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Mega Mim; Kate the Great"
    • TV-Y
  394. 5:00 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Albino Humpback Whale;The Octonauts and the Remipedes"
    • TV-Y
  395. 5:30 AM Octonauts "Great White Shark; Sea Snakes"
    • TV-Y
  396. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Wobbly Wheels; Top Secret Koko"
    • TV-Y
  397. 6:30 AM Chuggington "High Rise Rescue; The Old Silver Mine Line"
    • TV-Y
  398. 7:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Carried Away; Monster in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  399. 7:30 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Promises Promises; Fireworks Night"
    • TV-Y
  400. 8:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Tricky Trouble; Toby's Untrue Achoo!"
    • TV-Y
  401. 8:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Prisoner Promise; Toby's Two-Step Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  402. 9:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Bathtime For Boomer; Mimiloo Express"
    • TV-Y
  403. 9:30 AM Little Einsteins "The Birthday Balloons"
    • TV-Y
  404. 10:00 AM Octonauts "The Giant Kelp Forest; The Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  405. 10:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Dragon; Peter Pan's 100 Treasures!"
    • TV-Y
  406. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Tricky Ticket; Gekko Mobile is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  407. 11:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  408. 12:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: The Galactech Grab; Galactech: An Admiral Rescue"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  409. 12:30 PM Sofia the First "Bunny Swap"
    • TV-Y
  410. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "Baileywhoops"
    • TV-Y
  411. 1:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Demitri the Dazzling!; Smitten With a Kitten"
    • TV-Y
  412. 2:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Mirror, Mirror on My Penguin; Hide and Eek!"
    • TV-Y
  413. 2:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  414. 3:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Giant Among Us; Fetch Skippy Fetch"
    • TV-Y
  415. 3:25 PM Jake's Neverland Pirate School "Mama Hook Knows Best!"
    • TV-Y
  416. 3:30 PM PJ Masks "Supersonic Owlette; Catboy and the Sticky Splat Slingshot"
    • TV-Y
  417. 4:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: The Galactech Grab; Galactech: An Admiral Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  418. 4:30 PM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  419. 5:00 PM Meet the Robinsons
    • TV-G
    • G
  420. 6:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: How to Build a Robot-Pet"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  421. 7:00 PM Sofia the First "Lord of the Rink"
    • TV-Y
  422. 7:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Stuffy & Squibbles; Queen of Thrones"
    • TV-Y
  423. Monday Night
  424. 8:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Twist and Shout; Calamity Priscilla"
    • TV-Y
  425. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and the Enchanted Egg"
    • TV-Y
  426. 9:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: The Galactech Grab; Galactech: An Admiral Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  427. 9:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Topsy Turvy Tea Party; Old Knotty"
    • TV-Y
  428. 10:00 PM Sofia the First "Best in Air Show"
    • TV-Y
  429. 10:30 PM Elena of Avalor "All Heated Up"
    • TV-Y
  430. 11:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  431. 11:30 PM Kate & Mim-Mim "Friendship Day; Octo-Mim"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  432. Tuesday, August 2
  433. 12:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Adventures of Jet Retrograde; The Tiny Aliens"
    • TV-Y
  434. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald the Frog Prince"
    • TV-Y
  435. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekedoer Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  436. 1:30 AM Goldie & Bear "The Tooth About Jack and Jill; Pig Problems"
    • TV-Y
  437. 2:00 AM Sofia the First "Sidekick Clio"
    • TV-Y
  438. 2:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Pesky Kangaroo Rat; Cattle Overdrive"
    • TV-Y
  439. 3:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  440. 3:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Hooked!; The Never Land Pirate Ball"
    • TV-Y
  441. 4:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Tiki Maskerade Mystery; the Tale of Ratsputin"
    • TV-Y
  442. 4:30 AM Octonauts "The Baby Dolphin; The Scary Spookfish"
    • TV-Y
  443. 5:00 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Great Algae Escape; The Octonauts and the Walrus Chief"
    • TV-Y
  444. 5:30 AM Chuggington "Watch Out Wilson; Koko and the Squirrels"
    • TV-Y
  445. 6:00 AM Chuggington "Nurse Wilson; Old Puffer Pete's Firebox"
    • TV-Y
  446. 6:30 AM Handy Manny "Felipe Strikes Out; Pat's Big Idea"
    • TV-Y
  447. 7:00 AM Handy Manny "Uncle Manny; Kitty Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  448. 7:30 AM Special Agent Oso "License to Cheer Up; You Only Vote Once"
    • TV-Y
  449. 8:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster "Working Monster; Denzel Moves Away"
    • TV-Y
  450. 8:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Dread The Evil Genie / Sandblast"
    • TV-Y
  451. 9:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Mimiloo Clubhouse; The Fluff Between Your Ears"
    • TV-Y
  452. 9:30 AM Little Einsteins "Hungarian Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  453. 10:00 AM Octonauts "Humphead Parrotfish; Leafy Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  454. 10:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Dread the Pharoah!; Sharky Unchained"
    • TV-Y
  455. 11:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  456. 11:30 AM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  457. 12:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Neptune Adventure; Eye to Eye"
    • TV-Y
  458. 12:30 PM Sofia the First "Leafsong Festival"
    • TV-Y
  459. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "The Princess Stays in the Picture"
    • TV-Y
  460. 1:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Toy Hospital: Welcome to McStuffinsville"
    • TV-Y
  461. 2:30 PM Goldie & Bear "Fee Fi Fo Shoe; Little Gold Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  462. 3:00 PM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  463. 3:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  464. 4:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Phantoms of Never-Nether Land; Magical Mayhem!"
    • TV-Y
  465. 4:30 PM Kate & Mim-Mim "Friendship Day; Octo-Mim"
    • TV-Y
  466. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Happy Mousekeday"
    • TV-Y