TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 12:00 AM The Hot Spot
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  2. 2:30 AM Still of the Night
    • TV-14
    • PG
  3. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Pirates"
    • TV-G
  4. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  6. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Best Enemies; Optical Delusion"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Legend of Ja'em Mk'rahf"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 14"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Alfea College for Fairies"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Metal Age"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Heavy Rider"
    • TV-G
  13. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Pilot"
    • TV-G
  14. 10:00 AM Bulletproof
    • TV-14
    • R
  15. 12:00 PM White Lightning
    • TV-14
    • PG
  16. 2:00 PM Semi-Tough
    • TV-PG
    • R
  17. 4:00 PM Best of the Best
    • PG-13
  18. 6:00 PM Gladiator
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  21. 10:00 PM Girlfight
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  24. 2:00 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  25. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Meet"
    • TV-G
  26. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Dark Evil"
    • TV-G
  27. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  28. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper's Underwater Museum"
    • TV-G
  29. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Yuk-Yuk Yay-Ok; The Last Peel"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 15"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Guitar Villain"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Voice of Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Gene, Techno Explorer Part 3 & 4"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Stowaway"
    • TV-G
  36. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Animal Jury"
    • TV-G
  37. 10:00 AM Watch It
    • TV-14
    • R
  38. 12:00 PM Two Weeks
    • TV-14
    • R
  39. 2:00 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  40. 4:00 PM Rockula
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  41. 6:00 PM Love Bites
    • TV-14
    • NR
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM The Last Supper
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  44. 10:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  45. Friday, October 20
  46. 12:00 AM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  47. 2:00 AM The Hollywood Knights
    • TV-14
    • R
  48. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sunken Car"
    • TV-G
  49. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Hit and Run"
    • TV-G
  50. 5:00 AM Flipper "Deep Waters"
    • TV-G
  51. 5:30 AM Flipper "Agent Bud"
    • TV-G
  52. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 16"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "What Kind of Foal Am I?"
    • TV-G
  59. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Juice Stand"
    • TV-G
  60. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "The Dragon Horse"
    • TV-G
  61. 10:30 AM Red Corner
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  62. 1:00 PM Relentless
    • TV-14
    • R
  63. 3:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • TV-14
    • R
  64. 5:30 PM Up in the Air
    • TV-14
    • R
  65. Friday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Overboard
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  67. 10:00 PM Valley Girl
    • TV-PG
    • R
  68. Saturday, October 21
  69. 12:00 AM Johnny Be Good
    • TV-14
    • R
  70. 2:00 AM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  71. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  72. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Bear Bait"
    • TV-PG
  73. 5:00 AM Getting Even With Dad
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  74. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  75. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  76. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  78. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  80. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  81. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  82. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Veterinarian; Salesperson"
    • TV-G
  83. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Violent Sanctuary"
    • TV-G
  84. 12:00 PM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  85. 2:00 PM The Ballad of Gregorio Cortez
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  86. 4:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  87. 6:00 PM The Long Riders
    • TV-PG
    • R
  88. Saturday Night
  89. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Lady Killers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  91. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-14
  92. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-14
  93. Sunday, October 22
  94. 12:00 AM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  95. 2:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 5:00 AM The Second Jungle Book: Mowgli and Baloo
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  97. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  98. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  99. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  101. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  103. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  104. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Melting Glaciers; Amazon Plants"
    • TV-G
  105. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  106. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Never Ride Horses"
    • TV-G
  107. 12:00 PM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  108. 2:00 PM The Last Supper
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  109. 4:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  110. 6:00 PM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  111. Sunday Night
  112. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "An Occupational Hazard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  113. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Last Rights"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  114. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "When the Music Stopped"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Flowers From a Lady"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. Monday, October 23
  117. 12:00 AM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  118. 2:00 AM American Heart
    • TV-14
    • R
  119. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Saint Story"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  121. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  122. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "I Am a Banana; Day of the Doodah"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 17"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Ladybug & Cat Noir: Origins, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Date With Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 9:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 12:00 PM Elmer Gantry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 3:00 PM Copying Beethoven
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  131. 5:30 PM Thief
    • TV-14
    • R
  132. Monday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Betrayed
    • TV-14
    • R
  134. 10:00 PM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  135. Tuesday, October 24
  136. 12:30 AM Home of the Brave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  137. 3:00 AM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  138. 5:00 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  139. 5:30 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  140. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 11"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stone Heart: Origins, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Prophecy"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Sentry"
    • TV-G
  147. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Diction Teacher"
    • TV-G
  148. 10:00 AM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  149. 12:00 PM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  150. 2:00 PM Desperate Hours
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  151. 4:00 PM Stormy Monday
    • TV-14
    • R
  152. 6:00 PM Raw Deal
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  153. Tuesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Sniper 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  155. 10:00 PM Sniper 3
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  156. Wednesday, October 25
  157. 12:00 AM Sniper: Reloaded
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  158. 2:00 AM Sniper: Legacy
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  159. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Impostor"
    • TV-G
  160. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Superman"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:00 AM Flipper "Lost Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  162. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Warning"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Wally Day; Monkey Trial"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Got Turbo Star?"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 18"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Puppeteer"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Secret Guardian"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Godfather"
    • TV-G
  170. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Contact Lenses"
    • TV-G
  171. 10:00 AM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  172. 12:00 PM Overboard
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  173. 2:00 PM Dirty Work
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  174. 4:00 PM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  175. 6:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. Wednesday Night
  177. 8:00 PM The Long Riders
    • TV-PG
    • R
  178. 10:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  179. Thursday, October 26
  180. 2:00 AM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  181. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Roustabout"
    • TV-G
  182. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "P.T. Boat"
    • TV-G
  183. 5:00 AM Flipper "Cupid Flipper"
    • TV-G
  184. 5:30 AM Flipper "An Errand for Flipper"
    • TV-G
  185. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Tattler; The Button"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 6:30 AM Max Steel "My Best Friend Is an Ultralink"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 19"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Antibug"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Friends in Need"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Cold Tail"
    • TV-G
  192. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "The Bank Robbery"
    • TV-G
  193. 10:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  194. 12:00 PM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  195. 2:00 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  196. 4:00 PM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  197. 6:00 PM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  198. Thursday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Something Wild
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  200. 10:00 PM Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  201. Friday, October 27
  202. 12:30 AM Original Gangstas
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  203. 2:30 AM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  204. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Starting Signal"
    • TV-G
  205. 5:00 AM Flipper "Whale Ahoy"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:30 AM Flipper "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Bananarchy; The Boom-Boom Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Me, Myself and Extroyer"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 20"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Volpina"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Day of the Rose"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  213. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "My Horse the Mailman"
    • TV-G
  214. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Whiskers and Tails"
    • TV-G
  215. 10:00 AM Pressure Point
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 12:00 PM The Killing
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  217. 2:00 PM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  218. 4:00 PM The Hound of the Baskervilles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  219. 6:00 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  220. Friday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Godzilla vs. King Ghidorah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  222. 10:00 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. Saturday, October 28
  224. 12:00 AM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  225. 2:00 AM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  226. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Cheyenne Club"
    • TV-PG
  227. 5:00 AM Clifford
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  228. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  229. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  230. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  232. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  234. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Travel Agent; Guitar Maker"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Scalp Hunters"
    • TV-G
  238. 12:00 PM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  239. 2:00 PM Hanover Street
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  240. 4:00 PM Kalifornia
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  241. 6:00 PM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  242. Saturday Night
  243. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Obsession"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  244. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "One Day Out West"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  245. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-14
  246. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Bulldog"
    • TV-14  (V)
  247. Sunday, October 29
  248. 12:00 AM Nothing but the Night
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  249. 2:00 AM X: The Man With the X-Ray Eyes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  250. 3:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Treasure of Worry Hill"
    • TV-PG
  251. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "General Sherman's March Through Dodge City"
    • TV-PG
  252. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  253. 5:00 AM The Hound of the Baskervilles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  254. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  255. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  256. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  258. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • TV-Y7
  260. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  261. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Solar Power in Africa; Pollution in China"
    • TV-G
  262. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  263. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Robin Hood Ed"
    • TV-G
  264. 12:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  265. 2:00 PM The Comedy of Terrors
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  266. 4:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  267. 6:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  268. Sunday Night
  269. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Private Sessions"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  270. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Judgment Day"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  271. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Falsely Accused"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  272. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Step Removed"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  273. Monday, October 30
  274. 12:00 AM Tales of Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  275. 2:00 AM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  276. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Skipper"
    • TV-G
  277. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Crime at Sea"
    • TV-G
  278. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  279. 5:30 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  280. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  281. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  282. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  283. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  284. 8:00 AM Winx Club
    • TV-Y7
  285. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  286. 9:00 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  287. 9:30 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  288. 10:00 AM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  289. 12:00 PM The Oblong Box
    • TV-PG
    • R
  290. 2:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  291. 4:00 PM The Haunted Palace
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  292. 6:00 PM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  293. Monday Night
  294. 8:00 PM I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
    • TV-PG
    • R
  295. 10:00 PM Hush
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  296. Tuesday, October 31
  297. 12:00 AM When a Stranger Calls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  298. 2:00 AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre: 40th Anniversary Edition
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  299. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  300. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  301. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  302. 5:30 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  303. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  304. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  305. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  306. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  307. 8:00 AM Winx Club
    • TV-Y7
  308. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  309. 9:00 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  310. 9:30 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  311. 10:00 AM Tower of London
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  312. 11:30 AM Twice Told Tales
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  313. 2:00 PM Cry of the Banshee
    • TV-14
    • R
  314. 4:00 PM The Abominable Dr. Phibes
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  315. 6:00 PM Dr. Phibes Rises Again
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  316. Tuesday Night
  317. 8:00 PM The Fog
    • TV-14
    • R
  318. 10:00 PM The Devil's Backbone
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R