TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 AM Poltergeist III
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  3. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Briefcase"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Cave Diving"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Patrol"
    • TV-G
  7. 6:00 AM Salt and Pepper
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  8. 8:00 AM Tommy
    • TV-14
    • PG
  9. 10:00 AM Bye Bye Birdie
    • TV-PG
    • G
  10. 12:00 PM Sergeant Deadhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  11. 2:00 PM Beach Party
    • TV-G
    • NR
  12. 4:00 PM Beach Blanket Bingo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. 6:00 PM Here Comes Mr. Jordan
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  16. 10:00 PM What Planet Are You From?
    • TV-14
    • R
  17. Today
  18. 12:30 AM Switching Channels
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  19. 2:30 AM Art School Confidential
    • TV-14
    • R
  20. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Water Ski Show"
    • TV-G
  21. 5:00 AM The Barefoot Contessa
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 8:00 AM Scenes From the Goldmine
    • TV-14
    • R
  23. 10:00 AM Alice's Restaurant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 12:00 PM Man of La Mancha
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  25. 2:30 PM Guys and Dolls
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. 6:00 PM Tommy
    • TV-14
    • PG
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM Bye Bye Birdie
    • TV-PG
    • G
  29. 10:00 PM Oliver!
    • TV-G
    • G
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:00 AM West Side Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "A Noose Fits Anybody"
    • TV-PG
  33. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Long Ride Home"
    • TV-G
  34. 5:30 AM Moulin Rouge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 8:00 AM Here Comes Mr. Jordan
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 10:00 AM Requiem for a Heavyweight
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 12:00 PM Elmer Gantry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  38. 3:00 PM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  39. 5:30 PM In the Heat of the Night
    • TV-14
    • NR
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  42. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Obsession"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Lady for a Night"
    • TV-14
  44. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-14
  45. Sunday, February 26
  46. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Trapper"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  47. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Mimsers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 2:00 AM The Last Picture Show
    • TV-PG
    • R
  49. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  50. 5:00 AM The Miracle Worker
    • TV-G
    • NR
  51. 7:30 AM Places in the Heart
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  52. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  53. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  54. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  55. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Boston"
    • TV-G
  56. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  57. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  58. 1:00 PM Flipper "Slingshot"
    • TV-G
  59. 1:30 PM West Side Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  60. 5:00 PM Oliver!
    • TV-G
    • G
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Leftover Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  63. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Leftover Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  64. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Legacy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Child's Play"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. Monday, February 27
  67. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "D.W.I."
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "The Gimp"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Family Connections"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Post Partum"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  71. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Shrine"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Chain of Evidence"
    • TV-G
  73. 5:00 AM Flipper "A Job for Sandy"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Bounty"
    • TV-G
  75. 6:00 AM Best Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  76. 8:00 AM Stay Hungry
    • TV-PG
    • R
  77. 10:00 AM CQ
    • TV-14
    • R
  78. 12:00 PM It Runs in the Family
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  79. 2:00 PM The Bad News Bears
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  80. 4:00 PM Alfie
    • TV-14
    • R
  81. 6:00 PM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  82. Monday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Gas Food Lodging
    • TV-14
    • R
  84. 10:00 PM Mermaids
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  85. Tuesday, February 28
  86. 12:30 AM Out of Bounds
    • TV-PG
    • R
  87. 2:30 AM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  88. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-G
  89. 5:00 AM Flipper "Shark Hunt"
    • TV-G
  90. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper, the Detective"
    • TV-G
  91. 6:00 AM Flipper "Danger"
    • TV-G
  92. 6:30 AM Where's Poppa?
    • TV-PG
    • R
  93. 8:30 AM Love Is a Ball
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. 11:00 AM Taras Bulba
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  95. 1:30 PM Crusoe
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  96. 3:30 PM Life as a House
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  97. 6:00 PM Rolling Thunder
    • TV-PG
    • R
  98. Tuesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Defiance
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  100. 10:00 PM Betrayed
    • TV-14
    • R
  101. Wednesday, March 1
  102. 12:00 AM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  103. 2:30 AM Indian Runner
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  104. 5:00 AM Flipper "Slingshot"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Shark Cage"
    • TV-G
  106. 6:00 AM The Killing
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 8:00 AM Those Fantastic Flying Fools
    • TV-G
    • NR
  108. 10:30 AM A Night to Remember
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 1:00 PM Moby Dick
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  110. 3:30 PM The Bridge at Remagen
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  111. 6:00 PM The Secret Invasion
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 8:00 PM The Siege of Firebase Gloria
    • TV-PG
    • R
  114. 10:00 PM Lions for Lambs
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  115. Thursday, March 2
  116. 12:00 AM Blown Away
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  117. 2:00 AM Wild Geese II
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  118. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Park"
    • TV-G
  119. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Lady & the Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Lady & the Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  121. 6:00 AM The Wild Racers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  122. 8:00 AM Rocky Marciano
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  123. 10:00 AM Body and Soul
    • TV-14
    • R
  124. 12:00 PM Eight Men Out
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  125. 2:00 PM American Flyers
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  126. 4:00 PM Out of Bounds
    • TV-PG
    • R
  127. 6:00 PM Breathless
    • TV-14
    • R
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Something Wild
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  130. 10:00 PM Married to the Mob
    • TV-14
    • R
  131. Friday, March 3
  132. 12:00 AM The Usual Suspects
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  133. 2:00 AM Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  134. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Unit"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  136. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  137. 6:00 AM Over the Brooklyn Bridge
    • TV-PG
    • R
  138. 8:00 AM Best Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  139. 10:00 AM He's My Girl
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  140. 12:00 PM Meteor Man
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG
  141. 2:00 PM Teachers
    • TV-PG
    • R
  142. 4:00 PM Just One of the Guys
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  143. 6:00 PM Zapped!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  144. Friday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Losin' It
    • TV-14
    • R
  146. 10:00 PM She's Out of Control
    • TV-14
    • PG
  147. Saturday, March 4
  148. 12:00 AM Loverboy
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  149. 2:00 AM Listen to Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  150. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Double Trouble in Trinidad"
    • TV-PG
  151. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Ambush"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Night Raid"
    • TV-G
  153. 6:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Murder Is the Bid"
    • TV-G
  154. 6:30 AM Salvador
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  155. 9:00 AM Under Fire
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  156. 11:00 AM A Reason to Live, A Reason to Die
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  157. 1:00 PM Heaven's Gate
    • TV-PG
    • R
  158. 4:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  159. Saturday Night
  160. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Ghosts of the Confederacy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  161. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-14
  162. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-14
  163. Sunday, March 5
  164. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Pinkerton"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  165. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Seven Deadly Sins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  166. 2:00 AM The Desperados
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  167. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Election Day"
    • TV-PG
  168. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "One Bullet From Broken Bow"
    • TV-PG
  169. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Long Day"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Death by the Numbers"
    • TV-G
  171. 6:00 AM Zapped!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  172. 8:00 AM Just One of the Guys
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  173. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  174. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  175. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  176. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Detroit"
    • TV-G
  177. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  178. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  179. 1:00 PM Flipper "Flipper and the Shark Cage"
    • TV-G
  180. 1:30 PM Listen to Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  181. 4:00 PM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  182. 6:00 PM Out of Bounds
    • TV-PG
    • R
  183. Sunday Night
  184. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hatton's Turn"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  185. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hatton's Turn"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  186. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Depraved Heart"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  187. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Incident at Brewer's Pond"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  188. Monday, March 6
  189. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "The Man Who Shot Trotsky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  190. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Exit Stage Center"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Capitalism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  192. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Extradition"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  193. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Proof of Guilt"
    • TV-G
  194. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Chained"
    • TV-G
  195. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner"
    • TV-G
  196. 5:30 AM The Long Goodbye
    • TV-PG
    • R
  197. 8:00 AM Brenda Starr
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  198. 10:00 AM Jinxed!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  199. 12:00 PM Impromptu
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  200. 2:00 PM Garbo Talks
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  201. 4:00 PM Touch
    • TV-14
    • R
  202. 6:00 PM Welcome to the Dollhouse
    • TV-14
    • R
  203. Monday Night
  204. 8:00 PM The Squid and the Whale
    • TV-14
    • R
  205. 10:00 PM The Suburbans
    • TV-PG
    • R
  206. Tuesday, March 7
  207. 12:00 AM In the Company of Men
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • R
  208. 2:00 AM Stand and Deliver
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  209. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Ransom"
    • TV-G
  210. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Oil Island"
    • TV-G
  211. 5:00 AM Cotton Comes to Harlem
    • TV-14
    • R
  212. 7:00 AM Pulp
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  213. 9:00 AM The Destructors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  214. 11:00 AM Khartoum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  215. 2:00 PM Battle of Britain
    • TV-PG
    • G
  216. 5:00 PM The Devil's Brigade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  217. Tuesday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Showdown in Little Tokyo
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  219. 10:00 PM Code of Silence
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  220. Wednesday, March 8
  221. 12:00 AM Mulholland Falls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  222. 2:00 AM The Killing
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Base of Operations"
    • TV-G
  224. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Kelp Forest"
    • TV-G
  225. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper's Odyssey"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper's Odyssey"
    • TV-G
  227. 6:00 AM Gaily, Gaily
    • TV-PG
    • R
  228. 8:30 AM A Thousand Clowns
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  229. 11:00 AM Bunny O'Hare
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  230. 1:00 PM Sam Whiskey
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  231. 3:00 PM Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
    • TV-PG
    • R
  232. 5:30 PM Mackenna's Gold
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  233. Wednesday Night
  234. 8:00 PM A Reason to Live, A Reason to Die
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  235. 10:00 PM Seraphim Falls
    • TV-14
    • R
  236. Thursday, March 9
  237. 12:30 AM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13