TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:30 AM The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack "I'm So Proud of Me; A Day Without Laughter"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 3:00 AM Adventure Time "Love Games"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 3:15 AM Adventure Time "Box Prince"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 3:30 AM Regular Show "Skips in the Saddle"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 3:45 AM Regular Show "Thomas Fights Back"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "Mindful Education"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Future Boy Zoltron"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 4:30 AM Uncle Grandpa "Prank Wars"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 4:45 AM Uncle Grandpa "Future Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 5:00 AM Regular Show "Skips in the Saddle"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 5:15 AM Regular Show "Thomas Fights Back"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 5:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Halt and Catch Silico"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 5:45 AM TTG v PPG
    • TV-Y7
  15. 6:00 AM Supernoobs "How To Noob The Science Fair; Supernoobs Super Cup"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 6:30 AM Supernoobs "The Noobie Bluebie Booby; Noob Tube"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 7:00 AM The Powerpuff Girls "The Squashening"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 7:15 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Green Wing"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 7:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "15 Minutes of Fame"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 7:45 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Splitsville"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 8:00 AM Tom and Jerry Tales "Bats What I Like About the South; Fraidy Cat Scat; Tomb It May Concern"
    • TV-G
  22. 8:30 AM Tom and Jerry Tales "Fire Breathing Tom Cat/Medieval Menace/The Itch"
    • TV-G
  23. 9:00 AM We Bare Bears "The Nom Nom Show"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 9:15 AM We Bare Bears "Ice Cave"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 9:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Crew"
    • TV-G
  26. 9:45 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Others"
    • TV-G
  27. 10:00 AM Packages From Planet X "Dan Phone; Dooley Noted"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 10:30 AM Packages From Planet X "Dan TV; Last Dan Standing"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 11:00 AM Clarence "Chimney"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 11:15 AM Clarence "Hurricane Dyllis"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 11:30 AM Steven Universe "Gem Glow"
    • TV-G
  32. 11:45 AM Steven Universe "Laser Light Cannon"
    • TV-G
  33. 12:00 PM The Powerpuff Girls "The Squashening"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 12:15 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Green Wing"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 12:30 PM Rocket Monkeys "So Sorry; Banana Buddies"
    • TV-G
  36. 1:00 PM Rocket Monkeys "Nefarious' Slumber Party; Doom For One More"
    • TV-G
  37. 1:30 PM ToonMarty "Billboard Boy; Marty's Zit"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 2:00 PM Grojband "Super Zeroes; Knight to Remember"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 2:30 PM The Day My Butt Went Psycho "All's Smell That Ends Smell"
    • TV-G
  40. 2:45 PM The Day My Butt Went Psycho "Cheer Window"
    • TV-G
  41. 3:00 PM Supernoobs "Go Noob Outside; Curb Your Noob"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 3:30 PM Supernoobs "Noob Kids on the Block; Fourth Down and Noob to Go"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 4:00 PM Mighty Magiswords "Strange Nedfellows"
  44. 4:15 PM Mighty Magiswords "Action Comedy"
  45. 4:30 PM Mighty Magiswords "Random Acts of Memory"
  46. 4:45 PM Mighty Magiswords "Elect to Decline"
  47. 5:00 PM Ben 10 "Adventures in Babysitting"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 5:15 PM Ben 10 "Steam is the Word"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 5:30 PM Steven Universe
    • TV-Y7
  50. 5:45 PM Steven Universe "Onion Gang"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 6:00 PM OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes! "You're Level 100!"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 6:15 PM OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes! "You Get Me"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 6:30 PM We Bare Bears "Everyday Bears"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 6:45 PM We Bare Bears "Nom Nom"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 7:00 PM Regular Show "Tent Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 7:15 PM Regular Show "Just Set Up the Chairs"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 7:30 PM Adventure Time "The Conquest of Cuteness"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 7:45 PM Adventure Time "Morituri Te Salutamus"
    • TV-Y7
  59. Last Night
  60. 8:00 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "None Down, Eighteen to Go, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  61. 8:30 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "French Is an Eiffel Language"
    • TV-G
  62. 9:00 PM Samurai Jack "X"
    • TV-PG
  63. 9:30 PM Night Sweats "Swag"
    • TV-MA
  64. 10:00 PM The Venture Bros. "Showdown at Cremation Creek, Part 1"
    • TV-MA
  65. 10:30 PM The Venture Bros. "Showdown at Cremation Creek, Part 2"
    • TV-MA
  66. 11:00 PM Robot Chicken "Squaw Berry Shortcake"
    • TV-MA
  67. 11:15 PM Robot Chicken "Rabbits on a Roller Coaster"
    • TV-MA
  68. 11:30 PM 2 Nuts and a Richard "The Big Rose"
    • TV-MA
  69. Today
  70. 12:00 AM Johnny Bravo "The Time of My Life; Run Johnny Run"
    • TV-G
  71. 12:30 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Comic Relief; A Third Dad Cartoon; Robo Dexo 3000"
    • TV-G
  72. 1:00 AM Courage the Cowardly Dog "The Snowman Cometh; The Precious, Wonderful, Adorable, Lovable Duckling"
    • TV-G
  73. 1:30 AM Ed, Edd 'n Eddy "Honor Thy Ed; Scrambled Ed"
    • TV-G
  74. 2:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Reap Walking; The Loser From the Earth's Core"
    • TV-PG
  75. 2:30 AM The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack "All Hands on Deck"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 3:00 AM Adventure Time "Dungeon Train"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 3:15 AM Adventure Time "Red Starved"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 3:30 AM Regular Show "Catching the Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 3:45 AM Regular Show "Real Date"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 4:00 AM Steven Universe
    • TV-Y7
  81. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Onion Gang"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 4:30 AM Uncle Grandpa "Leg Wrestler"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 4:45 AM Uncle Grandpa "More Uncle Grandpa Shorts"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 5:00 AM Regular Show "Catching the Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 5:15 AM Regular Show "Real Date"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 5:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "15 Minutes of Fame"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 5:45 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Splitsville"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 6:00 AM Supernoobs "Noobs vs the Earth-sterminator"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 6:30 AM Supernoobs "Let It Noob Let It Noob, Let It Noob; To Catch A Noob"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 7:00 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Clawdad"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 7:15 AM The Powerpuff Girls "A Star Is Blossom"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 7:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Buttercup vs. Math"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 7:45 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Mini Golf Madness"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 8:00 AM Tom and Jerry Tales "Fire Breathing Tom Cat/Medieval Menace/The Itch"
    • TV-G
  95. 8:30 AM Tom and Jerry Tales "Digital Dilemma; Hi Robot; Tomcat Jetpack"
    • TV-G
  96. 9:00 AM We Bare Bears "Spa Day"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 9:15 AM We Bare Bears "Charlie's Halloween Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 9:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Signature"
    • TV-G
  99. 9:45 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  100. 10:00 AM Packages From Planet X "Bug Spray; Aqua Dan"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 10:30 AM Packages From Planet X "The Dan Who Would Be King; The Game"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 11:00 AM Clarence "Lil Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 11:15 AM Clarence "Hairence"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 11:30 AM Steven Universe "Cheeseburger Backpack"
    • TV-G
  105. 11:45 AM Steven Universe "Together Breakfast"
    • TV-G
  106. 12:00 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Clawdad"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 12:15 PM The Powerpuff Girls "A Star Is Blossom"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 12:30 PM Rocket Monkeys "The Long Goodbye; Brobot Knows Best"
    • TV-G
  109. 1:00 PM Rocket Monkeys "Flipping Out; What Does the Clam Say?"
    • TV-G
  110. 1:30 PM ToonMarty "Where There's Smoke There's Marty; Chicken Fricassee"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 2:00 PM Grojband "Line of Credit; Hair Today"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 2:30 PM The Day My Butt Went Psycho "They Came from Uranus!; Being Deuce"
    • TV-G
  113. 2:45 PM The Day My Butt Went Psycho "They Came from Uranus!; Being Deuce"
    • TV-G
  114. 3:00 PM Supernoobs "Who, What, Where Noob; Shake Your Noobie"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 3:30 PM Supernoobs "Where No Noob Has Gone Before; How to Care for Your Noob"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 4:00 PM Mighty Magiswords "Getting Ahead"
  117. 4:15 PM Mighty Magiswords "They See Me Trollblin"
  118. 4:30 PM Mighty Magiswords "Squideo Games"
  119. 4:45 PM Mighty Magiswords "Sibling Sorcery"
  120. 5:00 PM Ben 10 "Don't Let the Bass Drop"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 5:15 PM Ben 10 "Cutting Corners"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 5:30 PM Steven Universe "Three Gems and a Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 5:45 PM Steven Universe "Steven's Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 6:00 PM OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes! "Sibling Rivalry"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 6:15 PM OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes! "My Dad Can Beat Up Your Dad"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 6:30 PM We Bare Bears "The Road"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 6:45 PM We Bare Bears "Shush Ninjas"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 7:00 PM Regular Show "Just Set Up the Chairs"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 7:15 PM Regular Show "Maxin' and Relaxin'"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 7:30 PM Adventure Time "Memory of a Memory"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 7:45 PM Adventure Time "Hitman"
    • TV-Y7
  132. Tonight
  133. 8:00 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "Mediterranean Homesick Blues"
    • TV-G
  134. 8:30 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "Bjorken Telephone"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 9:00 PM Samurai Jack "XI"
    • TV-PG
  136. 9:30 PM Night Sweats "Sidekick Idol"
    • TV-MA
  137. 10:00 PM Aqua Teen Hunger Force "The Meat Zone"
    • TV-MA
  138. 10:15 PM Aqua Teen Hunger Force "Universal Re-Monster"
    • TV-MA
  139. 10:30 PM Aqua Teen Hunger Force "Total Re-Carl"
    • TV-MA
  140. 10:45 PM Aqua Teen Hunger Force "Revenge of the Trees"
    • TV-MA
  141. 11:00 PM Robot Chicken "Tapping a Hero"
    • TV-MA
  142. 11:15 PM Robot Chicken "Shoe"
    • TV-MA
  143. 11:30 PM 2 Nuts and a Richard "Stop Wining"
    • TV-MA
  144. Tomorrow
  145. 12:00 AM Johnny Bravo "Wilderness Protection Program; A Page Right Out of History"
    • TV-G
  146. 12:30 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Glove at First Sight; A Mom & Dad Cartoon; Smells Like Victory"
    • TV-G
  147. 1:00 AM Courage the Cowardly Dog "Heads of Beef; Klub Katz"
    • TV-G
  148. 1:30 AM Ed, Edd 'n Eddy "Rent-a-Ed; Shoo Ed"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Ecto Cooler; Schlubs"
    • TV-PG
  150. 2:30 AM The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack "Careful What You Fish For; Mayor May Not"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 3:00 AM Adventure Time "We Fixed a Truck"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 3:15 AM Adventure Time "Apple Wedding"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 3:30 AM Regular Show "Bachelor Party! Zingo!"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 3:45 AM Regular Show "Tent Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "Three Gems and a Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Steven's Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 4:30 AM Uncle Grandpa "Viewer Special"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 4:45 AM Uncle Grandpa "Bad Morning"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 5:00 AM Regular Show "Bachelor Party! Zingo!"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 5:15 AM Regular Show "Tent Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 5:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Buttercup vs. Math"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 5:45 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Mini Golf Madness"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 6:00 AM Supernoobs "The Noobiest Place On Earth; Count Noob-a-nus"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 6:30 AM Supernoobs "I Know You Noob; The Supernoobs Meet Incredibly Amazing Man"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 7:00 AM The Powerpuff Girls "The Tell Tale Schedulebot"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 7:15 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Summer Bummer"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 7:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Musclecup"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 7:45 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Super Sweet 6"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 8:00 AM Tom and Jerry Tales "Digital Dilemma; Hi Robot; Tomcat Jetpack"
    • TV-G
  170. 8:30 AM Tom and Jerry Tales "Piranha Be Loved (By You); Spook House Mouse; Abracadumb"
    • TV-G
  171. 9:00 AM We Bare Bears "Bunnies"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 9:15 AM We Bare Bears "Pigeons"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 9:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Apprentice"
    • TV-G
  174. 9:45 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Check"
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 AM Packages From Planet X "Dream On; Squirrely Dan"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 10:30 AM Packages From Planet X "Do Over Dan; What Goes Down Must Come Up"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 11:00 AM Clarence "Hoofin' It"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 11:15 AM Clarence "A Nightmare on Aberdale Street: Balance's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 11:30 AM Steven Universe "Frybo"
    • TV-G
  180. 11:45 AM Steven Universe "Cat Fingers"
    • TV-G
  181. 12:00 PM The Powerpuff Girls "The Tell Tale Schedulebot"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 12:15 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Summer Bummer"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 12:30 PM Rocket Monkeys "Top Bot; Bananas vs. Robots"
    • TV-G
  184. 1:00 PM Rocket Monkeys "Bucket Full of Brobot; Adventures in Robo-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  185. 1:30 PM ToonMarty "Toonsgiving Day Parade; Rest in Pieces"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 2:00 PM Grojband "On the Air; Ahead of Our Tone"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 2:30 PM The Day My Butt Went Psycho "On Goldie Oldie Pond; The D-Team"
    • TV-G
  188. 2:45 PM The Day My Butt Went Psycho "On Goldie Oldie Pond; The D-Team"
    • TV-G
  189. 3:00 PM Supernoobs "The Noobs Meet Count Venamus; Dude, Where's My Noob?"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 3:30 PM Supernoobs "Tyrannosaurus Noob; When Good Noobs Go Bad"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 4:00 PM Mighty Magiswords "Don't Read the Comments"
  192. 4:15 PM Mighty Magiswords "Hoppus the Hunted"
  193. 4:30 PM Mighty Magiswords "Transylbabies"
  194. 4:45 PM Mighty Magiswords "Bureaucrophobia"
  195. 5:00 PM Ben 10 "Omni-Tricked"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  196. 6:00 PM OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes! "You Are Rad"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 6:15 PM OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes! "We've Got Pests"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 6:30 PM We Bare Bears "Pet Shop"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 6:45 PM We Bare Bears "My Clique"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 7:00 PM Regular Show "New Bro on Campus"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 7:15 PM Regular Show "Daddy Issues"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 7:30 PM Adventure Time "Too Young"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 7:45 PM Adventure Time "Thank You"
    • TV-Y7
  204. Tomorrow Night
  205. 8:00 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "Brazilian Pain Forest"
    • TV-G
  206. 8:30 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "Tisket, a Casket, I'm Gonna Blow a Gasket"
    • TV-G
  207. 9:00 PM Samurai Jack "XII"
    • TV-PG
  208. 9:30 PM Night Sweats "Autohosts"
    • TV-MA
  209. 10:00 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Choices"
    • TV-MA
  210. 10:15 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Crows"
    • TV-MA
  211. 10:30 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Greene Machine"
    • TV-MA
  212. 10:45 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Handsome"
    • TV-MA
  213. 11:00 PM Robot Chicken "Endless Breadsticks"
    • TV-MA
  214. 11:15 PM Robot Chicken "Yancy the Yo-Yo Boy"
    • TV-MA
  215. 11:30 PM 2 Nuts and a Richard "You Only Die Once"
    • TV-MA
  216. Friday, November 24
  217. 12:00 AM Johnny Bravo "Some Walk by Night; Adam West's Date-O-Rama"
    • TV-G
  218. 12:30 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Oh, Brother; Another Dad Cartoon; Bar Exam"
    • TV-G
  219. 1:00 AM Courage the Cowardly Dog "The Revenge of the Chicken From Outer Space; Journey to the Center of Nowhere"
    • TV-G
  220. 1:30 AM Ed, Edd 'n Eddy "Ed in a Half Shell; Mirror, Mirror on the Ed"
    • TV-G
  221. 2:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Prank Call of Cthulha"
    • TV-PG
  222. 2:30 AM The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack "I'm a Believer; Liar, Liar, You for Hire?"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 3:00 AM Adventure Time "Play Date"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 3:15 AM Adventure Time "The Pit"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 3:30 AM Regular Show "Maxin' and Relaxin'"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 3:45 AM Regular Show "New Bro on Campus"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "Adventures in Light Distortion"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Gem Heist"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 4:30 AM Uncle Grandpa "Bezt Friends"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 4:45 AM Uncle Grandpa "1992 Called"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 5:00 AM Regular Show "Maxin' and Relaxin'"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 5:15 AM Regular Show "New Bro on Campus"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 5:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Musclecup"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 5:45 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Super Sweet 6"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 6:00 AM Supernoobs "The Noob Cave!; To Noob or Not to Noob"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 6:30 AM Supernoobs "Noobie Mama; Noobs of the Round Table"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 7:00 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Bubbles Sitters Club"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 7:15 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Take Your Kids to Dooms Day"
  239. 7:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Home, Sweet Homesick"
  240. 7:45 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Memory Lane of Pain"
  241. 8:00 AM Tom and Jerry Tales "Piranha Be Loved (By You); Spook House Mouse; Abracadumb"
    • TV-G
  242. 8:30 AM Tom and Jerry Tales "Cat Nebula; Martian Mice; Spaced Out Cat"
    • TV-G
  243. 9:00 AM We Bare Bears "Charlie and the Snake"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 9:15 AM We Bare Bears "Viral Video"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 9:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Pest"
    • TV-G
  246. 9:45 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Hug"
    • TV-G
  247. 10:00 AM Packages From Planet X "The Song of the Mermoo; Dr. Strangegloves"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 10:30 AM Packages From Planet X "Mission to Planet X (Pt. 1); Mission to Planet X (Pt. 2)"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 11:00 AM Clarence "Detention"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 11:15 AM Clarence "Breehn Ho!"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 11:30 AM Steven Universe "Bubble Buddies"
    • TV-G
  252. 11:45 AM Steven Universe "Serious Steven"
    • TV-G
  253. 12:00 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Bubbles Sitters Club"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 12:15 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Take Your Kids to Dooms Day"
  255. 12:30 PM Rocket Monkeys "Best Enemies; Optical Delusion"
    • TV-G
  256. 1:00 PM Rocket Monkeys "Yuk-Yuk Yay-Ok; The Last Peel"
    • TV-G
  257. 1:30 PM ToonMarty "The No-Toon Bro Zone; You're it!"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 2:00 PM Grojband "Love in a Nethervator; Six Strings of Evil"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 2:30 PM The Day My Butt Went Psycho "Outhouse on Haunted Hill; 99 Flavours, Buttfightin' Ain't One"
    • TV-G
  260. 2:45 PM The Day My Butt Went Psycho "Outhouse on Haunted Hill; 99 Flavours, Buttfightin' Ain't One"
    • TV-G
  261. 3:00 PM Supernoobs "SuperDoods!; License to Noob"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 3:30 PM Supernoobs "Noobot Vs. Venabot; Zooper Noobs!"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 4:00 PM Mighty Magiswords "Continue?"
  264. 4:15 PM Mighty Magiswords "Hunting for Scavengers"
  265. 4:30 PM Mighty Magiswords "Get That BORFL!"
  266. 4:45 PM Mighty Magiswords "Unconventional Dolphinism"
  267. 5:00 PM Ben 10 "Max to the Max"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 5:15 PM Ben 10 "Cutting Corners"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 5:30 PM Clarence "A Nightmare on Aberdale Street: Balance's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 5:45 PM Clarence "Chadsgiving"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 6:00 PM OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes! "Let's Take A Moment"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 6:15 PM OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes! "We've Got Fleas"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 6:30 PM We Bare Bears "The Nom Nom Show"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 6:45 PM We Bare Bears "Pigeons"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 7:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Puppets"
  276. 7:15 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Lady"
  277. 7:30 PM Adventure Time "Adventure Time With Fionna and Cake"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 7:45 PM Adventure Time "The Monster"
    • TV-Y7
  279. Friday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "Hawaiian Honeyruin"
    • TV-G
  281. 8:30 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "Hello and Dubai"
    • TV-G
  282. 9:00 PM Samurai Jack "XIII"
    • TV-PG
  283. 9:30 PM Night Sweats "Hacker"
    • TV-MA
  284. 10:00 PM Assy McGee "Mile High Mayhem"
    • TV-MA
  285. 10:15 PM Assy McGee "Murder on the Midway"
    • TV-MA
  286. 10:30 PM Assy McGee "Pegfinger"
    • TV-MA
  287. 10:45 PM Assy McGee "Irish Wake"
    • TV-MA
  288. 11:00 PM Robot Chicken "More Blood, More Chocolate"
    • TV-MA
  289. 11:15 PM Robot Chicken "Robot Chicken's Half-Assed Christmas Special"
    • TV-MA
  290. 11:30 PM 2 Nuts and a Richard "Candy Massacre"
    • TV-MA
  291. Saturday, November 25
  292. 12:00 AM Johnny Bravo "Johnny Makeover"
    • TV-G
  293. 12:30 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Jeepers, Creepers, Where Is Peepers; Go, Dexter Family! Go!"
    • TV-G
  294. 1:00 AM Courage the Cowardly Dog "Little Muriel; The Great Fusilli"
    • TV-G
  295. 1:30 AM Ed, Edd 'n Eddy "High-Heeled Ed; Hot-Buttered Eds"
    • TV-G
  296. 2:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Billy Ocean; Hill Billy"
    • TV-PG
  297. 2:30 AM The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack "Candy Colleague; These Boots Were Made for Walking (on Your Face)"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 3:00 AM Adventure Time "James"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 3:15 AM Adventure Time "Root Beer Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 3:30 AM Regular Show "Daddy Issues"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 3:45 AM Regular Show "Lift With Your Back"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "The Zoo"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "That Will Be All"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 4:30 AM Uncle Grandpa "Food Truck"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 4:45 AM Uncle Grandpa "Internet Troll"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 5:00 AM Regular Show "Daddy Issues"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 5:15 AM Regular Show "Lift With Your Back"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 5:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Home, Sweet Homesick"
  309. 5:45 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Memory Lane of Pain"
  310. 6:00 AM Supernoobs "Super Noob Super Cup Redux; The Noobs vs. Sour Persimmons"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 6:30 AM Supernoobs "Noobs Go Viral; Noobs vs. Venamus 12!"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 7:00 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Spider Sense"
  313. 7:15 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Imagine That"
  314. 7:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "The Last Donnycorn"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 8:00 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 1: The Invitation"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 8:15 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 2: Whipple the Happy Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 8:30 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 3: Mysterious Island"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 8:45 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 4: Imaginary Resources"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 9:00 AM Mighty Magiswords "Working for Scales"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 9:15 AM Mighty Magiswords "Felonious Prose"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 9:30 AM Mighty Magiswords "Potion in the Ocean"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 9:45 AM Mighty Magiswords "Bad Bad Cop"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 10:00 AM Ben 10 "Omni-Tricked"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 11:00 AM Steven Universe "Steven's Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 11:15 AM Steven Universe "Super Watermelon Island"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 11:30 AM Steven Universe "Gem Drill"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 11:45 AM Steven Universe "Barn Mates"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 12:00 PM Uncle Grandpa "Space Oddity"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 12:15 PM Uncle Grandpa "Mustache Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 12:30 PM Uncle Grandpa "The Little Mer-Tiger"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 12:45 PM Uncle Grandpa "Ballroom"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 1:00 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Spider Sense"
  333. 1:15 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Imagine That"
  334. 1:30 PM The Powerpuff Girls "The Last Donnycorn"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 2:00 PM We Bare Bears "Food Truck"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 2:15 PM We Bare Bears "Primal"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 2:30 PM We Bare Bears "Everyday Bears"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 2:45 PM We Bare Bears "Nom Nom"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 3:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Mustache; The Date"
    • TV-G
  340. 3:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Club; The Wand"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:00 PM Clarence "Flood Brothers"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 4:15 PM Clarence "The Boxcurse Children"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 4:30 PM Clarence "Chad and the Marathon"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 4:45 PM Clarence "The Dare Day"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 5:00 PM Steven Universe "Steven's Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 5:15 PM Steven Universe "Super Watermelon Island"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 5:30 PM Steven Universe "Gem Drill"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 5:45 PM Steven Universe "Barn Mates"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 6:00 PM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 1: The Invitation"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 6:15 PM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 2: Whipple the Happy Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 6:30 PM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 3: Mysterious Island"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 6:45 PM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 4: Imaginary Resources"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 7:00 PM Regular Show "A Regular Show Epic Final Battle, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 7:30 PM Regular Show "A Regular Show Epic Final Battle, Parts 2 & 3"
    • TV-Y7
  355. Saturday Night
  356. 8:00 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "New Beijinging"
    • TV-G
  357. 8:30 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "I Love Ridonc and Roll"
    • TV-G
  358. 9:00 PM Harvey Birdman: Attorney at Law "The Devlin Made Me Do It"
    • TV-MA
  359. 9:15 PM Harvey Birdman: Attorney at Law "Trio's Company"
    • TV-MA
  360. 9:30 PM The Brak Show "Dinner Party"
    • TV-PG
  361. 9:45 PM The Brak Show "We Ski in Peace"
    • TV-PG
  362. 10:00 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Puberty"
    • TV-MA
  363. 10:15 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Lucky"
    • TV-MA
  364. 10:30 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Man Milk"
    • TV-14
  365. 10:45 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Dads"
    • TV-MA
  366. 11:00 PM Squidbillies "Double Truckin' the Tricky Two"
    • TV-MA
  367. 11:15 PM Squidbillies "Swayze Crazy"
    • TV-MA
  368. 11:30 PM Squidbillies "Giant Foam Dickhat Trouble"
    • TV-MA
  369. 11:45 PM Squidbillies "The Tiniest Princess"
    • TV-MA
  370. Sunday, November 26
  371. 12:00 AM Adventure Time "The More You Moe; The Moe You Know"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 12:30 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 3: Mysterious Island"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 12:45 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 4: Imaginary Resources"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 1:00 AM Mighty Magiswords "Working for Scales"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 1:15 AM Mighty Magiswords "Felonious Prose"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 1:30 AM Mighty Magiswords "Potion in the Ocean"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 1:45 AM Mighty Magiswords "Bad Bad Cop"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 2:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Keeper of the Reaper"
    • TV-PG
  379. 2:30 AM The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack "Highlandlubber; Who Let the Cats Out of the Old Bag's House"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 3:00 AM Adventure Time "The More You Moe; The Moe You Know"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 3:30 AM Regular Show "The End of Muscle Man"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 3:45 AM Regular Show "Cat Videos"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "The New Crystal Gems"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Rocknaldo"
    • TV-Y7
  385. 4:30 AM Uncle Grandpa "Big Trouble for Tiny Miracle"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 4:45 AM Uncle Grandpa "Misfortune Cookie"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 5:00 AM Regular Show "The End of Muscle Man"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 5:15 AM Regular Show "Cat Videos"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 5:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "The Last Donnycorn"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 6:00 AM Supernoobs "Eyewitness Noobs; A Noob World Order"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 6:30 AM Supernoobs "Nooby Friday; The Noob-I-Nators 2: Save the Earth!"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 7:00 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Midnight at the Mayor's Mansion"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 7:15 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Monkey Love"
  394. 7:30 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Bridezilla"
  395. 7:45 AM The Powerpuff Girls "Phantasm Chasm"
  396. 8:00 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 5: Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 8:15 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 6: Min & Marty"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 8:30 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 7: Helpers"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 8:45 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 8: The Light Cloud"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 9:00 AM Mighty Magiswords "Gotta Get Grup to Get Down"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 9:15 AM Mighty Magiswords "Thick as Thieves"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 9:30 AM Mighty Magiswords "Biggest Fan"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 9:45 AM Mighty Magiswords "Dungeons and Dayjobs"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 10:00 AM Ben 10 "Don't Let the Bass Drop"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 10:15 AM Ben 10 "Cutting Corners"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 10:30 AM Ben 10 "Animo Farm"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 10:45 AM Ben 10 "Riding the Storm Out"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 11:00 AM Steven Universe "Same Old World"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 11:15 AM Steven Universe "Hit the Diamond"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 11:30 AM Steven Universe "Steven Floats"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 11:45 AM Steven Universe "Too Short to Ride"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 12:00 PM Uncle Grandpa "Back to the Library"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 12:15 PM Uncle Grandpa "The Lepre Con"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 12:30 PM Uncle Grandpa "King Gus"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 12:45 PM Uncle Grandpa "Uncle Easter"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 1:00 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Midnight at the Mayor's Mansion"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 1:15 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Monkey Love"
  418. 1:30 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Bridezilla"
  419. 1:45 PM The Powerpuff Girls "Phantasm Chasm"
  420. 2:00 PM We Bare Bears "The Road"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 2:15 PM We Bare Bears "Shush Ninjas"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 2:30 PM We Bare Bears "Pet Shop"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 2:45 PM We Bare Bears "My Clique"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 3:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Ape; The Poltergeist"
    • TV-G
  425. 3:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Quest; The Spoon"
    • TV-G
  426. 4:00 PM Clarence "Chad and the Marathon"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 4:15 PM Clarence "The Dare Day"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 4:30 PM Clarence "The Trade"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 4:45 PM Clarence "Chadsgiving"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 5:00 PM Steven Universe "Same Old World"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 5:15 PM Steven Universe "Hit the Diamond"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 5:30 PM Steven Universe "Steven Floats"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 5:45 PM Steven Universe "Too Short to Ride"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 6:00 PM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 5: Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 6:15 PM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 6: Min & Marty"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 6:30 PM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 7: Helpers"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 6:45 PM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 8: The Light Cloud"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 7:00 PM Regular Show "A Regular Show Epic Final Battle, Parts 2 & 3"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 7:30 PM Regular Show "Cheer Up Pops"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 7:45 PM Regular Show "The Ice Tape"
    • TV-Y7
  441. Sunday Night
  442. 8:00 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "My Way or Zimbabwe"
    • TV-G
  443. 8:30 PM Total Drama: The Ridonculous Race "Shawshank Ridonc-tion"
    • TV-G
  444. 9:00 PM Harvey Birdman: Attorney at Law "High Speed Buggy Chase"
    • TV-MA
  445. 9:15 PM Harvey Birdman: Attorney at Law "Back to the Present"
    • TV-MA
  446. 9:30 PM The Brak Show "Braklet, Prince of Spaceland"
    • TV-PG
  447. 9:45 PM The Brak Show "Coma"
    • TV-PG
  448. 10:00 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Friends"
    • TV-MA
  449. 10:15 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Cats"
    • TV-MA
  450. 10:30 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Salame"
    • TV-MA
  451. 10:45 PM Tim and Eric's Awesome Show, Great Job "Chunky"
    • TV-MA
  452. 11:00 PM Squidbillies "Meth O.D. to My Madness"
    • TV-MA
  453. 11:15 PM Squidbillies "Bubba Trubba"
    • TV-MA
  454. 11:30 PM Squidbillies "Asses to Ashes, Sluts to Dust"
    • TV-MA
  455. 11:45 PM Squidbillies "Burned and Reburned Again"
    • TV-MA
  456. Monday, November 27
  457. 12:00 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 5: Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 12:15 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 6: Min & Marty"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 12:30 AM Adventure Time "Islands, Part 7: Helpers"
    • TV-Y7