TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  3. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  4. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  5. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
  6. 7:30 AM La Liga Promoted Teams
  7. 8:00 AM Fútbol Liga 1 "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. AS Monaco FC"
  8. 10:00 AM ATP Tennis "Aegon Open Nottingham, Final"
  9. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  10. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Club Celta de Vigo"
  11. 3:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Juventus FC vs. SSC Napoli"
  12. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Giro de Italia 2016 "Etapa 13"
  15. 8:30 PM Sporting Rivalries "Real Madrid vs. Barcelona"
  16. 9:00 PM Football's Greatest Clubs "AFC Ajax"
  17. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  18. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
  19. 11:01 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Club Celta de Vigo"
  20. Today
  21. 1:00 AM Euro Documentaries II
  22. 1:30 AM The Xtra
  23. 2:00 AM The Locker Room
  24. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  25. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  26. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  27. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  28. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  29. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  30. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  31. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
  32. 7:30 AM La Liga Promoted Teams
  33. 8:00 AM Fútbol Liga 1 "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. FC Nantes"
  34. 10:00 AM Track and Field "IAAF World Challenge : Madrid"
  35. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  36. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid CF"
  37. 3:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Torino FC vs. Juventus FC"
  38. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
  39. Tonight
  40. 8:00 PM Giro de Italia 2016 "Etapa 14"
  41. 8:30 PM Sporting Rivalries "Rugby Unión: Sudáfrica vs. Nueva Zelanda"
  42. 9:00 PM Football's Greatest Clubs "Bayern Munich"
  43. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  44. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
  45. 11:01 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid CF"
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 1:00 AM Soccer Cities II
  48. 1:30 AM The Xtra
  49. 2:00 AM The Locker Room
  50. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  51. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  52. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  53. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  54. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  55. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  56. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  57. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
  58. 7:30 AM La Liga Promoted Teams
  59. 8:00 AM Fútbol Liga 1 "Paris Saint-Germain vs. Caen"
  60. 10:00 AM Fútbol de Playa "Eurocopa 2016, Final"
  61. 11:30 AM La Liga Promoted Teams
  62. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  63. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Deportivo de La Coruña vs. FC Barcelona"
  64. 3:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "ACF Fiorentina vs. Juventus FC"
  65. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
  66. Tomorrow Night
  67. 8:00 PM Giro de Italia 2016 "Etapa 15"
  68. 8:30 PM Sporting Rivalries "Rumania vs. USSR (Gimnasia)"
  69. 9:00 PM Football's Greatest Clubs "Nottingham Forest F.C."
  70. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  71. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
  72. 11:01 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Deportivo de La Coruña vs. FC Barcelona"
  73. Saturday, July 2
  74. 1:00 AM Euro Documentaries I
  75. 1:30 AM The Xtra
  76. 2:00 AM The Locker Room
  77. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  78. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  79. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  80. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  81. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  82. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  83. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  84. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  85. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  86. 7:30 AM Cooking Made Easy
  87. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  88. 8:30 AM Soccer Cities I
  89. 9:00 AM Euro League Beach Soccer "Italia vs. Grecia"
    • NEW
  90. 10:15 AM Euro League Beach Soccer "Suiza vs. Polonia"
    • NEW
  91. 11:30 AM Euro League Beach Soccer "España vs. Bielorrusia"
    • NEW
  92. 12:45 PM Euro League Beach Soccer "Rusia vs. Francia"
    • NEW
  93. 2:00 PM Special Shows
  94. 3:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Granada CF vs. FC Barcelona"
  95. 5:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  96. 5:30 PM Euro League Beach Soccer "España vs. Bielorrusia"
  97. 6:45 PM La Liga World
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Juventus FC vs. UC Sampdoria"
  99. Saturday Night
  100. 9:00 PM Fútbol Liga 1 "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. FC Nantes"
  101. 11:00 PM BeIN Boxing "Yazmin ``Rusita'' Rivas vs. Catherine Phiri"
    • NEW
  102. Sunday, July 3
  103. 1:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Granada CF vs. FC Barcelona"
  104. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  105. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  106. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  107. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  108. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  109. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  110. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  111. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  112. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  113. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  114. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  115. 8:30 AM Soccer Cities II
  116. 9:00 AM Euro League Beach Soccer "Bielorrusia vs. Grecia"
    • NEW
  117. 10:15 AM Euro League Beach Soccer "Francia vs. Polonia"
    • NEW
  118. 11:30 AM Euro League Beach Soccer "España vs. Italia"
    • NEW
  119. 12:45 PM Euro League Beach Soccer "Rusia vs. Suiza"
    • NEW
  120. 2:00 PM Rallycross "FIA World RX of Sweden"
    • NEW
  121. 3:00 PM Fútbol Copa de Francia "Paris Saint-Germain FC contra Olympique de Marseille"
  122. 5:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  123. 5:30 PM Euro League Beach Soccer "España vs. Italia"
  124. 6:45 PM La Liga World
    • TV-G
  125. 7:00 PM Fútbol Liga de Campeonato Ingles "Final: Hull City AFC vs. Sheffield Wednesday FC"
  126. Sunday Night
  127. 9:00 PM Fútbol Copa Liga de Francia "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. Lille OSC"
  128. 11:00 PM Fútbol Copa Liga Inglesa "Liverpool FC vs. Manchester City FC"
  129. Monday, July 4
  130. 1:01 AM Fútbol Español Liga Adelante "Girona FC vs. CA Osasuna"
  131. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  132. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  133. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  134. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  135. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  136. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  137. 6:00 AM Rallycross "FIA World RX of Sweden"
  138. 7:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Granada CF vs. FC Barcelona"
  139. 9:00 AM Fútbol Copa de Francia "Paris Saint-Germain FC contra Olympique de Marseille"
  140. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Rumania vs. USSR (Gimnasia)"
  141. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Nottingham Forest F.C."
  142. 12:00 PM La Liga Show "El Campeón"
  143. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Club Atlético Madrid vs. Barcelona"
  144. 3:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Inter vs. Juventus"
  145. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
  146. Monday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Giro de Italia 2016 "Etapa 16"
  148. 8:30 PM Sporting Rivalries "Rugby Union: Inglaterra vs. Francia"
  149. 9:00 PM Football's Greatest Clubs "Arsenal F.C."
  150. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  151. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
  152. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Club Atlético Madrid vs. Barcelona"
  153. Tuesday, July 5
  154. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  155. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • TV-G
  156. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Arsenal F.C."
  157. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  158. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  159. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  160. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  161. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  162. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  163. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  164. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
  165. 7:30 AM The Xtra
  166. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
  167. 9:00 AM Fútbol Liga 1 "Olympique de Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
  168. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Rugby Union: Inglaterra vs. Francia"
  169. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Arsenal F.C."
  170. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  171. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. FC Barcelona"
  172. 3:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Juventus FC vs. Torino FC"
  173. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
  174. Tuesday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Giro de Italia 2016 "Etapa 17"
  176. 8:30 PM Sporting Rivalries "Palmer, Nicklaus y Player (Golf)"
  177. 9:00 PM Football's Greatest Clubs "Barcelona"
  178. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  179. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  180. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. FC Barcelona"
  181. Wednesday, July 6
  182. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  183. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  184. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Barcelona"
  185. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  186. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  187. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  188. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  189. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  190. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  191. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  192. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
  193. 7:30 AM The Xtra
  194. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
  195. 9:00 AM Fútbol Copa Liga de Francia "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. Lille OSC"
  196. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Palmer, Nicklaus y Player (Golf)"
  197. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Barcelona"
  198. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  199. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Club Atlético Madrid"
  200. 3:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Juventus FC vs. FC Internazionale Milano"
  201. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
  202. Wednesday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Giro de Italia 2016 "Etapa 18"
  204. 8:30 PM Sporting Rivalries "Fútbol: Holanda vs. Alemania"
  205. 9:00 PM Football's Greatest Clubs "Chelsea FC"
  206. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  207. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  208. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Club Atlético Madrid"
  209. Thursday, July 7
  210. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  211. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  212. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Chelsea FC"
  213. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  214. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  215. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  216. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  217. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  218. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  219. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  220. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
  221. 7:30 AM The Xtra
  222. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
  223. 9:00 AM Fútbol Copa Liga Inglesa "Liverpool FC vs. Manchester City FC"
  224. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Fútbol: Holanda vs. Alemania"
  225. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Chelsea FC"
  226. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  227. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. Club Atlético Madrid"
  228. 3:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Torino FC vs. Juventus FC"
  229. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
  230. Thursday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Giro de Italia 2016 "Etapa 19"
  232. 8:30 PM Sporting Rivalries "Federer v Nadal"
  233. 9:00 PM Football's Greatest Clubs "Santos"
  234. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  235. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  236. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. Club Atlético Madrid"
  237. Friday, July 8
  238. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  239. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  240. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Santos"
  241. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  242. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  243. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  244. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  245. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  246. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  247. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  248. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
  249. 7:30 AM The Xtra
  250. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
  251. 9:00 AM Fútbol Liga de Campeonato Ingles "Final: Hull City AFC vs. Sheffield Wednesday FC"
  252. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Federer v Nadal"
  253. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Santos"
  254. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  255. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid CF"
  256. 3:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "SS Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  257. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
  258. Friday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Giro de Italia 2016 "Etapa 20"
  260. 8:30 PM Sporting Rivalries "Coe vs. Ovett"
  261. 9:00 PM Football's Greatest Clubs "Red Star Belgrade"
  262. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  263. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  264. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid CF"
  265. Saturday, July 9
  266. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  267. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  268. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Red Star Belgrade"
  269. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  270. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  271. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  272. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  273. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  274. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  275. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  276. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  277. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  278. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  279. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  280. 8:30 AM El Clásico
  281. 9:00 AM The Express - Kick-Off
    • LIVE
  282. 9:55 AM Fútbol Español Primera División
    • LIVE
  283. 12:00 PM The Express Preview
    • LIVE
  284. 12:10 PM Fútbol Español Primera División
    • LIVE
  285. 2:15 PM The Express Preview
    • LIVE
  286. 2:25 PM Fútbol Español Primera División
    • LIVE
  287. 4:25 PM Fútbol Español Primera División
    • LIVE
  288. 6:00 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
  289. 7:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A
    • NEW
  290. Saturday Night
  291. 9:00 PM 90 in 30
    • NEW
  292. 9:30 PM 90 in 30
    • NEW
  293. 10:00 PM The Xtra - Weekends
  294. 11:00 PM Boxeo
    • NEW
  295. Sunday, July 10
  296. 1:00 AM 90 in 30
  297. 1:30 AM 90 in 30
  298. 2:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  299. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  300. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  301. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  302. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  303. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  304. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  305. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  306. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  307. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  308. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  309. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  310. 8:30 AM Nastic vs. Osasuna
    • NEW
  311. 9:00 AM Tenis WTA
  312. 11:00 AM La Liga
  313. 12:00 PM Nastic vs. Osasuna
  314. 12:30 PM The Express Preview
    • LIVE
  315. 12:55 PM Fútbol Español Liga Adelante
  316. 3:00 PM Fútbol Español Liga Adelante
  317. 5:00 PM La Liga
  318. 6:00 PM Tenis WTA
  319. Sunday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Rallycross
  321. 10:00 PM Fútbol Español Liga Adelante
  322. Monday, July 11
  323. 12:00 AM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
  324. 1:00 AM Rallycross
  325. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  326. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  327. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  328. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  329. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  330. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  331. 6:00 AM The Locker Room
  332. 7:00 AM The Locker Room
  333. 8:00 AM Girona vs. Córdoba
    • NEW
  334. 8:30 AM This Is Paris
    • TV-PG
  335. 9:00 AM The Locker Room
  336. 10:00 AM Rallycross
  337. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  338. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Liga Adelante
  339. 3:00 PM La Liga
  340. 4:00 PM Nastic vs. Osasuna
  341. 4:30 PM Girona vs. Córdoba
  342. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • LIVE
  343. Monday Night
  344. 8:00 PM Ciclismo
    • TV-G
  345. 8:30 PM BeIN Boxing
  346. 9:30 PM Euro Documentaries I
    • NEW
  347. 10:00 PM Fútbol
  348. Tuesday, July 12
  349. 12:00 AM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
  350. 1:00 AM Fútbol Español Liga Adelante
  351. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  352. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  353. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  354. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  355. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  356. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  357. 6:00 AM The Locker Room
  358. 7:00 AM The Locker Room
  359. 8:00 AM Euro Documentaries I
  360. 8:30 AM This Is Paris
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  361. 9:00 AM The Locker Room
  362. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby
  363. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  364. 1:00 PM Fútbol Español Liga Adelante
  365. 3:00 PM La Liga
  366. 4:00 PM Euro Documentaries I
  367. 4:30 PM This Is Paris
    • TV-PG
  368. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • LIVE
  369. Tuesday Night
  370. 8:00 PM Ciclismo
    • TV-G
  371. 8:30 PM BeIN Boxing
  372. 9:30 PM Soccer Cities I
    • NEW
  373. 10:00 PM Fútbol
  374. Wednesday, July 13
  375. 12:00 AM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
  376. 1:00 AM Fútbol Español Liga Adelante
  377. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  378. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  379. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  380. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado