TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Atlético de Madrid vs. Deportivo de La Coruña"
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM This Is Paris
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  5. 8:30 PM BeIN Legends
  6. 9:00 PM La Liga World
    • TV-G
  7. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  8. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  9. 11:00 PM Boxeo "Donnie Nietes vs. Edgar Sosa"
  10. Today
  11. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  12. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  13. 2:30 AM La Liga World
    • TV-G
  14. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  15. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  16. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  17. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  18. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  19. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  20. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  21. 6:30 AM 90 in 30 "Sporting vs. Barcelona"
  22. 7:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Villarreal CF vs. Osasuna"
  23. 9:00 AM The Xtra
  24. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Las Palmas vs. Real Madrid"
  25. 10:00 AM Fútbol Liga 1 "Toulouse FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
  26. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  27. 1:00 PM 90 in 30 "Fiorentina vs. AC Milan"
  28. 1:30 PM This Is Paris
    • TV-PG
  29. 2:00 PM La Liga Show
    • NEW
  30. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
  31. 2:40 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Sociedad vs. Betis"
    • LIVE
  32. 4:45 PM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  33. 5:00 PM BeIN Legends
  34. 5:30 PM This Is Paris
    • TV-PG
  35. 6:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Torino vs. AS Roma"
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM The Ligue 1 Show
    • NEW
  38. 8:30 PM Total Italian Football
    • NEW
  39. 9:00 PM BeIN Legends
  40. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  41. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  42. 11:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Palermo vs. Juventus FC"
  43. Tomorrow
  44. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  45. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  46. 2:30 AM This Is Paris
    • TV-PG
  47. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  48. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  49. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  50. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  51. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  52. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  53. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  54. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  55. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  56. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  57. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  58. 8:30 AM La Liga Show
  59. 9:00 AM The Locker Room
    • TV-G
  60. 10:00 AM The Express
    • LIVE
  61. 10:10 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Sevilla FC vs. Deportivo Alaves"
    • LIVE
  62. 12:15 PM The Express
    • LIVE
  63. 12:25 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "CA Osasuna vs. UD Las Palmas"
    • LIVE
  64. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
  65. 2:40 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Deportivo La Coruña vs. Sporting Gijón"
    • LIVE
  66. 4:45 PM The Express Wrap-Up
    • LIVE
  67. 5:00 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
  68. 6:00 PM Fútbol Liga 1 "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. FC Girondins de Bordeaux"
    • NEW
  69. Tomorrow Night
  70. 8:00 PM Superbike "FIM Superbike World Championship, Francia: Carrera 1"
    • NEW
  71. 9:00 PM 90 in 30 "Sevilla vs. Alavés"
    • NEW
  72. 9:30 PM The Xtra - Weekends
  73. 10:30 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Bordeaux"
    • NEW
  74. 11:00 PM BeIN Boxing
    • NEW
  75. Sunday, October 2
  76. 1:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  77. 2:00 AM 90 in 30 "Sevilla vs. Alavés"
  78. 2:30 AM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Bordeaux"
  79. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  80. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  81. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  82. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  83. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  84. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  85. 5:55 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Valencia CF vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • LIVE
  86. 8:00 AM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Bordeaux"
  87. 8:30 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  88. 9:30 AM The Express Kick-Off
    • LIVE
  89. 10:10 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
    • LIVE
  90. 12:15 PM The Express
    • LIVE
  91. 12:25 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Espanyol vs. Villarreal / Málaga vs. Athletic"
    • LIVE
  92. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
  93. 2:40 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Club Celta de Vigo vs. FC Barcelona"
    • LIVE
  94. 4:45 PM The Express Wrap-Up
    • LIVE
  95. 5:00 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
  96. 6:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Valencia CF vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
  97. Sunday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Superbike "FIM Superbike World Championship, Francia: Carrera 2"
    • NEW
  99. 9:00 PM Campeón Imposible
    • NEW
  100. 10:30 PM 90 in 30 "AS Roma vs. Inter"
  101. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
  102. Monday, October 3
  103. 1:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Club Celta de Vigo vs. FC Barcelona"
  104. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  105. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  106. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  107. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  108. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  109. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  110. 6:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  111. 7:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Sevilla FC vs. Deportivo Alaves"
  112. 9:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  113. 10:00 AM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Empoli vs. Juventus"
    • NEW
  114. 12:00 PM Campeón Imposible
  115. 1:00 PM 90 in 30 "Celta vs. Barcelona"
  116. 1:30 PM 90 in 30 "Real Madrid vs. Eibar"
  117. 2:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Roma contra FC Internazionale Milano"
    • NEW
  118. 4:00 PM Fútbol Liga 1 "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. FC Girondins de Bordeaux"
  119. 6:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Torino vs. ACF Fiorentina"
    • NEW
  120. Monday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Ligue 1 - Highlight Show
    • NEW
  122. 8:30 PM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • NEW
  123. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  124. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  125. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Club Celta de Vigo vs. FC Barcelona"
  126. Tuesday, October 4
  127. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  128. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  129. 2:30 AM Ligue 1 - Highlight Show
  130. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  131. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  132. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  133. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  134. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  135. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  136. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  137. 6:30 AM 90 in 30 "Chile vs. Bolivia"
  138. 7:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Peru vs. Ecuador"
  139. 9:00 AM The Xtra
  140. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Venezuela vs. Argentina"
  141. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Brasil vs. Colombia"
  142. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • TV-G
  143. 1:00 PM 90 in 30 "Peru vs. Ecuador"
  144. 1:30 PM Ligue 1 - Highlight Show
  145. 2:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Uruguay vs. Paraguay"
  146. 4:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Chile vs. Bolivia"
  147. 6:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Venezuela vs. Argentina"
  148. Tuesday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Campeón Imposible
  150. 9:00 PM Fútbol Latino
    • NEW
  151. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  152. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  153. 11:00 PM BeIN Boxing
  154. Wednesday, October 5
  155. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  156. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  157. 2:30 AM Fútbol Latino
  158. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  159. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  160. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  161. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  162. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  163. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  164. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  165. 6:30 AM 90 in 30 "Venezuela vs. Argentina"
  166. 7:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Chile vs. Bolivia"
  167. 9:00 AM The Xtra
  168. 9:30 AM Fútbol Latino
  169. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Uruguay vs. Paraguay"
  170. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • TV-G
  171. 1:00 PM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Colombia"
  172. 1:30 PM Fútbol Latino
  173. 2:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Venezuela vs. Argentina"
  174. 4:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Peru vs. Ecuador"
  175. 6:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Chile vs. Bolivia"
  176. Wednesday Night
  177. 8:00 PM BeIN Legends "Xavi Hernández"
    • NEW
  178. 8:30 PM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  179. 9:00 PM Serie A Show
    • NEW
  180. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  181. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  182. 11:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Brasil vs. Colombia"
  183. Thursday, October 6
  184. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  185. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  186. 2:30 AM BeIN Legends "Xavi Hernández"
  187. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  188. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  189. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  190. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  191. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  192. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  193. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  194. 6:30 AM 90 in 30 "Chile vs. Bolivia"
  195. 7:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Uruguay vs. Paraguay"
  196. 9:00 AM The Xtra
  197. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Peru vs. Ecuador"
  198. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Venezuela vs. Argentina"
  199. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • TV-G
  200. 1:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Brasil vs. Colombia"
  201. 3:00 PM Campeón Imposible
  202. 4:00 PM The Express Preview
    • LIVE
  203. 4:50 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • LIVE
  204. 7:00 PM The Express Preview
    • LIVE
  205. 7:20 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
    • LIVE
  206. Thursday Night
  207. 9:30 PM The Express Preview
    • LIVE
  208. 10:05 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Perú vs. Argentina"
    • LIVE
  209. Friday, October 7
  210. 12:15 AM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
  211. 1:30 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
  212. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  213. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  214. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  215. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  216. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  217. 6:00 AM The Locker Room
  218. 7:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Ecuador vs. Chile"
  219. 9:00 AM The Locker Room
  220. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
  221. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Brasil vs. Bolivia"
    • NEW
  223. 3:00 PM The Locker Room
    • TV-G
  224. 4:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
  225. 6:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Perú vs. Argentina"
  226. Friday Night
  227. 8:00 PM This Is Paris
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  228. 8:30 PM Total Italian Football
  229. 9:00 PM BeIN Legends "Xavi Hernández"
  230. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  231. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
  232. 10:25 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Perú vs. Argentina"
    • LIVE
  233. 11:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Brasil vs. Bolivia"
  234. Saturday, October 8
  235. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  236. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  237. 2:30 AM This Is Paris
    • TV-PG
  238. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  239. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  240. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  241. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  242. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  243. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  244. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  245. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  246. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  247. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  248. 8:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Ecuador vs. Chile"
  249. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Brasil vs. Bolivia"
  250. 12:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
  251. 2:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
  252. 4:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Perú vs. Argentina"
  253. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
  254. 6:30 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
  255. 7:30 PM Fútbol NASL "Carolina RailHawks vs. Fort Lauderdale Strikers"
    • LIVE
  256. Saturday Night
  257. 9:35 PM The Xtra - Weekends
  258. 10:30 PM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
  259. 11:05 PM BeIN Boxing
    • NEW
  260. Sunday, October 9
  261. 1:05 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  262. 2:05 AM 90 in 30 "Perú vs. Argentina"
  263. 2:35 AM BeIN Legends "Xavi Hernández"
  264. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  265. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  266. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  267. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  268. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  269. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  270. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  271. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  272. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  273. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  274. 8:00 AM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
  275. 8:30 AM 90 in 30 "Perú vs. Argentina"
  276. 9:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  277. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Costa de Marfil vs. Mali"
    • NEW
  278. 12:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Zambia vs. Nigeria"
    • NEW
  279. 2:00 PM The Express "To Russia 2018"
    • LIVE
  280. 4:00 PM Campeón Imposible
  281. 5:00 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
  282. 6:00 PM The Express "To Russia 2018"
  283. Sunday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Campeón Imposible
  285. 9:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
  286. 9:30 PM The Xtra - Weekends
  287. 10:30 PM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
  288. 11:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Perú vs. Argentina"
  289. Monday, October 10
  290. 1:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  291. 2:00 AM Campeón Imposible
  292. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  293. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  294. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  295. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  296. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  297. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  298. 6:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  299. 7:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Uruguay vs. Colombia"
  300. 9:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  301. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Ecuador vs. Bolivia"
  302. 12:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Perú vs. Chile"
  303. 2:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Argentina"
  304. 2:30 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Uruguay vs. Colombia"
  305. 4:30 PM 90 in 30 "Brasil vs. Venezuela"
  306. 5:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Ecuador vs. Bolivia"
  307. 7:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Perú vs. Chile"
  308. Monday Night
  309. 9:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Argentina"
  310. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  311. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
  312. 11:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Uruguay vs. Colombia"
  313. Tuesday, October 11
  314. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  315. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  316. 2:30 AM 90 in 30 "Brasil vs. Venezuela"
  317. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  318. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  319. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  320. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  321. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  322. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  323. 6:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  324. 6:30 AM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Argentina"
  325. 7:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Perú vs. Chile"
  326. 9:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
  327. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Brasil vs. Venezuela"
  328. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Ecuador vs. Bolivia"
  329. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  330. 1:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Argentina"
  331. 1:30 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Uruguay vs. Colombia"
  332. 3:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
  333. 4:20 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • LIVE
  334. 6:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
  335. 7:20 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
  336. Tuesday Night
  337. 9:25 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Venezuela vs. Brasil"
    • LIVE
  338. 10:30 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
  339. 11:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Chile vs. Perú"
    • NEW
  340. Wednesday, October 12
  341. 1:00 AM 90 in 30 "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
  342. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
  343. 2:30 AM 90 in 30 "Venezuela vs. Brasil"
  344. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  345. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  346. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  347. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  348. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  349. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  350. 6:00 AM The Locker Room
  351. 7:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
  352. 9:00 AM The Locker Room
  353. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
  354. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  355. 1:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Venezuela vs. Brasil"
  356. 3:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Bolivia vs. Ecuador"
    • NEW
  357. 5:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Chile vs. Perú"
  358. 6:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
  359. 7:00 PM 90 in 30 "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
  360. 7:30 PM Fútbol NASL "Carolina RailHawks vs. Rayo OKC"
    • LIVE
  361. Wednesday Night
  362. 9:35 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
  363. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
  364. 11:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Venezuela vs. Brasil"
  365. Thursday, October 13
  366. 1:00 AM The Xtra
  367. 1:25 AM The Locker Room
  368. 2:30 AM BeIN Legends "Alessandro del Piero"
    • NEW
  369. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
  370. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
  371. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  372. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  373. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  374. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  375. 6:00 AM The Xtra
  376. 6:30 AM 90 in 30 "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
  377. 7:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Chile vs. Perú"
  378. 9:00 AM The Xtra
  379. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Venezuela vs. Brasil"
  380. 10:00 AM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Bolivia vs. Ecuador"
  381. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
  382. 1:00 PM BeIN Legends "Alessandro del Piero"
  383. 1:30 PM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  384. 2:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
  385. 4:00 PM Eliminatorias Copa Mundial 2018 "Colombia vs. Uruguay"