TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  3. 8:30 AM beIN Legends
    • HD
  4. 9:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 9:30 AM This Is Paris
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  6. 10:00 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "US Città di Palermo vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  7. 12:00 PM beIN Legends
    • HD
  8. 12:30 PM FIFA Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  9. 1:00 PM Total Italian Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  10. 1:30 PM The Keys & Gray Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  11. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  12. 2:40 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Stade Rennais FC vs. EA Guingamp"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  13. 4:45 PM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  14. 5:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Beijing, Day 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
  15. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  16. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. Last Night
  18. 8:00 PM beIN Legends
    • HD
  19. 8:30 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  20. 9:00 PM Hard Knocks MMA Fighting "Adrian Miles & Miles Anstead"
    • NEW
    • HD
  21. 10:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Beijing, Day 1"
    • HD
  22. Today
  23. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  24. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  25. 1:00 AM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Stade Rennais FC vs. EA Guingamp"
    • HD
  26. 3:00 AM beIN Legends
    • HD
  27. 3:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  28. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  29. 4:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
    • HD
  30. 5:00 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
    • HD
  31. 5:30 AM Derm Exclusive!
    • HD
  32. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  33. 6:30 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  34. 6:55 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Race 1"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  35. 8:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Beijing, Day 1"
    • HD
  36. 10:00 AM This Is Paris
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:30 AM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  38. 10:55 AM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. FC Girondins de Bordeaux"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  39. 1:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs. Norwich City FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  40. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  41. 2:40 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "Udinese Calcio vs. SS Lazio"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  42. 4:45 PM The Xtra Saturday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Bordeaux"
    • NEW
    • HD
  44. 6:30 PM beIN College Football "Preview: Florida Atlantic at Florida International"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  45. 7:00 PM College Football "Florida Atlantic at Florida International"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  46. Tonight
  47. 10:00 PM beIN College Football "Postgame: Florida Atlantic at Florida International"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  48. 10:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Race 1"
    • HD
  49. 11:30 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Bordeaux"
    • HD
  50. Tomorrow
  51. 12:00 AM The Xtra Saturday
    • HD
  52. 1:15 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Beijing, Day 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  53. 3:15 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  54. 3:30 AM Tree Dazzler - A Dazzling Light Show in Seconds!
    • HD
  55. 4:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  56. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  57. 5:00 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  58. 5:30 AM Fast Solution to More Hair
    • HD
  59. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 1"
    • HD
  60. 6:55 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 2"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  61. 8:00 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "Empoli FC vs. Juventus FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  62. 10:00 AM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  63. 10:10 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  64. 12:10 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "AC Milan vs. US Sassuolo Calcio"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  65. 2:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Bordeaux"
    • HD
  66. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  67. 2:40 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Club Celta de Vigo vs. FC Barcelona"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  68. 4:45 PM The Xtra Sunday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  69. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "AS Roma vs. Inter"
    • NEW
    • HD
  70. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Real Madrid vs. Eibar"
    • NEW
    • HD
  71. 7:00 PM NASL Soccer "Carolina RailHawks at Rayo OKC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  72. Tomorrow Night
  73. 9:05 PM Impossible Champion
    • NEW
    • HD
  74. 10:35 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 2"
    • HD
  75. 11:35 PM 90 in 30 "AS Roma vs. Inter"
    • HD
  76. Monday, October 3
  77. 12:05 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  78. 1:20 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
    • HD
  79. 3:20 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  80. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  81. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  82. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  83. 5:00 AM 21 DAY FIX
    • HD
  84. 5:30 AM Fast Solution to More Hair
    • HD
  85. 6:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  86. 7:15 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  87. 7:30 AM 90 in 30 "Real Madrid vs. Eibar"
    • HD
  88. 8:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  89. 9:15 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  90. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Celta vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  91. 10:00 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Valencia CF vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • HD
  92. 12:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Rotherham United FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • HD
  93. 2:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "AS Roma vs. FC Internazionale Milano"
    • HD
  94. 4:00 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. FC Girondins de Bordeaux"
    • HD
  95. 6:00 PM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  96. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  97. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  98. Monday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Monday Night Soccer
    • NEW
    • HD
  100. 10:00 PM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  101. 10:30 PM Ligue 1 - Highlight Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  102. 11:00 PM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • NEW
    • HD
  103. Tuesday, October 4
  104. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  105. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  106. 1:00 AM Monday Night Soccer
    • HD
  107. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  108. 3:30 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  109. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  110. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  111. 5:00 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  112. 5:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  113. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  114. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  115. 7:00 AM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • HD
  116. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  117. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  118. 9:00 AM Cycling "Giro di Lombardigh, Highlights"
    • NEW
    • HD
  119. 9:30 AM Ligue 1 Highlights
    • HD
  120. 10:00 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Club Celta de Vigo vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  121. 12:00 PM Rallycross "FIA World RX of Latvia"
    • HD
  122. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 1"
    • HD
  123. 2:55 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 2"
    • HD
  124. 4:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "Empoli FC vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  125. 6:00 PM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  126. 6:30 PM beIN Legends
    • HD
  127. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  128. 7:30 PM Pit Lane
    • LIVE
    • HD
  129. Tuesday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 1"
    • HD
  131. 8:55 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 2"
    • HD
  132. 10:00 PM FIA World Rally Championship Highlights "Lativa"
    • NEW
    • HD
  133. 11:00 PM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  134. Wednesday, October 5
  135. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  136. 12:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  137. 1:00 AM Mountain Bike Mania
    • NEW
    • HD
  138. 1:30 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
    • HD
  139. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  140. 4:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
    • HD
  141. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  142. 5:00 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  143. 5:30 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
    • HD
  144. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  145. 6:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  146. 7:00 AM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • HD
  147. 7:30 AM Handball Rewind Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  148. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  149. 8:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  150. 9:00 AM Mountain Bike Mania
    • HD
  151. 9:30 AM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
  152. 10:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Dubai, Day 1"
    • HD
  153. 12:00 PM College Football "Central Florida at Florida International"
    • HD
  154. 2:00 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
    • HD
  155. 4:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "AS Roma vs. FC Internazionale Milano"
    • HD
  156. 6:00 PM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  157. 6:30 PM Serie A Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  158. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  159. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  160. Wednesday Night
  161. 8:00 PM National Pro Grid League "Baltimore Anthem vs. New York Rhinos"
    • HD
  162. 10:00 PM College Football "Central Florida at Florida International"
    • HD
  163. Thursday, October 6
  164. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  165. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  166. 1:00 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  167. 1:30 AM National Pro Grid League "Baltimore Anthem vs. New York Rhinos"
    • HD
  168. 3:30 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  169. 4:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  170. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  171. 5:00 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  172. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  173. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  174. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  175. 7:00 AM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • HD
  176. 7:30 AM Judo for the World
    • NEW
    • HD
  177. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  178. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  179. 9:00 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  180. 9:30 AM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  181. 10:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Dubai, Day 2"
    • HD
  182. 12:00 PM National Pro Grid League "Baltimore Anthem vs. New York Rhinos"
    • HD
  183. 2:00 PM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  184. 3:00 PM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • NEW
    • HD
  185. 3:30 PM FIFA Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  186. 4:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  187. 4:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  188. 6:55 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 8:55 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  191. 10:40 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  192. Friday, October 7
  193. 12:15 AM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  194. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  195. 3:00 AM 90 in 30 "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • NEW
    • HD
  196. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  197. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  198. 4:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
    • HD
  199. 5:00 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  200. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  201. 6:00 AM 90 in 30 "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  202. 6:30 AM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • NEW
    • HD
  203. 7:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  204. 9:00 AM Total Italian Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  205. 9:30 AM This Is Paris
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  207. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  208. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  209. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  210. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • NEW
    • HD
  211. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Uruguay vs Venezuela"
    • NEW
    • HD
  212. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  213. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  214. Friday Night
  215. 8:00 PM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • HD
  216. 8:30 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  217. 9:00 PM Hard Knocks
    • NEW
    • HD
  218. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  219. Saturday, October 8
  220. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  221. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  222. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  223. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  224. 3:30 AM Red Copper - The All Purpose Copper and Ceramic Square Pan that gives you double the cooking space!
    • HD
  225. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  226. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  227. 5:00 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  228. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  229. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  230. 6:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  231. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  232. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  233. 8:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  234. 10:00 AM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • HD
  235. 10:20 AM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Democratic Republic of Congo vs. Libya"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  236. 12:25 PM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Gabon vs. Morocco"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  237. 2:30 PM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Ivory Coast vs. Mali"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  238. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  239. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  240. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Uruguay vs Venezuela"
    • HD
  241. 7:00 PM The Xtra Saturday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  242. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Fort Lauderdale Strikers at Carolina RailHawks"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  243. Saturday Night
  244. 9:35 PM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  245. 10:05 PM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Dubai, Day 1"
    • HD
  246. Sunday, October 9
  247. 12:05 AM The Xtra Saturday
    • HD
  248. 12:30 AM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  249. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  250. 3:00 AM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • HD
  251. 3:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  252. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  253. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  254. 5:00 AM Tree Dazzler - A Dazzling Light Show in Seconds!
    • HD
  255. 5:30 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  256. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  257. 6:30 AM Tree Dazzler - A Dazzling Light Show in Seconds!
    • HD
  258. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  259. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  260. 8:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  261. 10:00 AM beIN Legends "F.G."
    • HD
  262. 10:20 AM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Congo vs. Egypt"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  263. 12:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  264. 12:50 PM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Tunisia vs. Guinea"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  265. 3:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  266. 3:20 PM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Algeria vs. Cameroon"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  267. 5:30 PM The Xtra Sunday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  268. 6:00 PM Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  269. Sunday Night
  270. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  271. 10:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Dubai, Day 2"
    • HD
  272. Monday, October 10
  273. 12:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  274. 12:30 AM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  275. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  276. 3:00 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  277. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  278. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  279. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  280. 5:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  281. 5:30 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  282. 6:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  283. 6:30 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  284. 7:00 AM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  285. 8:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  286. 8:30 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  287. 9:00 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  288. 9:30 AM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • HD
  289. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  290. 12:00 PM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  291. 1:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  292. 3:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  293. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  294. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  295. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  296. Monday Night
  297. 8:00 PM Monday Night Soccer
    • NEW
    • HD
  298. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  299. Tuesday, October 11
  300. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  301. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  302. 1:00 AM Monday Night Soccer
    • HD
  303. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  304. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  305. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  306. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  307. 5:00 AM Red Copper - The All Purpose Copper and Ceramic Square Pan that gives you double the cooking space!
    • HD
  308. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  309. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  310. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  311. 7:00 AM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  312. 7:30 AM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  313. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  314. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  315. 9:00 AM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  316. 10:00 AM Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  317. 12:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  318. 12:30 PM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  319. 1:00 PM Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  320. 3:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  321. 3:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Bolivia vs. Ecuador"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  322. 5:55 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  323. 6:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  324. 7:20 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Chile vs. Peru"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  325. Tuesday Night
  326. 9:25 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Venezuela vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
    • HD
  327. 10:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  328. 11:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • NEW
    • HD
  329. Wednesday, October 12
  330. 1:00 AM Mountain Bike Mania
    • NEW
    • HD
  331. 1:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Bolivia vs. Ecuador"
    • HD
  332. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  333. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  334. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  335. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  336. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  337. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  338. 6:30 AM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  339. 7:30 AM Handball Rewind Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  340. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  341. 8:30 AM 90 in 30 "Venezuela vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
    • HD
  342. 9:00 AM Mountain Bike Mania
    • HD
  343. 9:30 AM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  344. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Chile vs. Peru"
    • HD
  345. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
    • HD
  346. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • HD
  347. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Venezuela vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  348. 6:00 PM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  349. 6:30 PM beIN Legends
    • HD
  350. 7:00 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  351. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC at Carolina RailHawks"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  352. Wednesday Night
  353. 9:35 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  354. 10:05 PM National Pro Grid League "D.C. Brawlers vs. Boston Iron"
    • HD
  355. Thursday, October 13
  356. 12:05 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  357. 12:35 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  358. 1:05 AM Behind the Gates
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  359. 1:30 AM National Pro Grid League "D.C. Brawlers vs. Boston Iron"
    • HD
  360. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  361. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  362. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  363. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  364. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  365. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  366. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  367. 7:00 AM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • HD
  368. 7:30 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  369. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  370. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  371. 9:00 AM Behind the Gates
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  372. 9:30 AM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  373. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • HD
  374. 12:00 PM National Pro Grid League "D.C. Brawlers vs. Boston Iron"
    • HD
  375. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Bolivia vs. Ecuador"
    • HD
  376. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Chile vs. Peru"
    • HD
  377. 6:00 PM The Ligue 1 Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  378. 6:30 PM La Liga Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  379. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  380. 7:30 PM beIN Legends "Greg LeMond"
    • NEW
    • HD
  381. Thursday Night
  382. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
    • HD
  383. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Venezuela vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  384. Friday, October 14
  385. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  386. 12:30 AM beIN Legends "Greg LeMond"
    • HD
  387. 1:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  388. 1:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • HD
  389. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  390. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  391. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  392. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  393. 5:30 AM Bye Bye Foundation
    • HD
  394. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  395. 6:30 AM beIN Legends "Greg LeMond"
    • HD
  396. 7:00 AM The Ligue 1 Show
    • HD
  397. 7:30 AM La Liga Show
    • HD