TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  3. 4:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  4. 4:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  5. 5:00 AM Tummy Tuck: Miracle Nonsurgical Discovery Melts Away Belly Fat
    • HD
  6. 5:30 AM Copper Chef
    • HD
  7. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  8. 6:30 AM Polaryte HD Sunglasses
    • HD
  9. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  10. 7:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  11. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  12. 8:30 AM 90 in 30 "Real Madrid vs. Celta"
    • NEW
    • HD
  13. 9:00 AM 90 in 30 "Leganes vs. Atletico de Madrid"
    • NEW
    • HD
  14. 9:30 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "SS Lazio vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  15. 11:30 AM The Express Kick-Off
    • LIVE
    • HD
  16. 11:55 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "FC Internazionale Milano vs. US Città di Palermo"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  17. 2:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  18. 2:10 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Athletic Club de Bilbao vs. FC Barcelona"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  19. 4:10 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  20. 4:45 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  21. 6:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "Cagliari vs. AS Roma"
    • NEW
    • HD
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Athletic Club de Bilbao vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  24. 10:00 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  27. 1:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. 1:30 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "FC Internazionale Milano vs. US Città di Palermo"
    • HD
  29. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  30. 4:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  31. 4:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  32. 5:00 AM Polaryte HD Sunglasses
    • HD
  33. 5:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
    • HD
  34. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  35. 7:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  36. 7:30 AM 90 in 30 "AS Monaco vs. Paris Saint Germain"
    • NEW
    • HD
  37. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  38. 9:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Athletic Club vs. Barcelona"
    • NEW
    • HD
  40. 10:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Paris, Day 2"
    • HD
  41. 12:00 PM 90 in 30 "Real Madrid vs. Celta"
    • HD
  42. 12:30 PM 90 in 30 "Lazio vs. Juventus"
    • HD
  43. 1:00 PM Diamond League Highlights "Paris"
    • NEW
    • HD
  44. 2:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "SSC Napoli vs. AC Milan"
    • HD
  45. 4:00 PM 90 in 30 "Athletic Club vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  46. 4:30 PM 90 in 30 "AS Monaco vs. Paris Saint Germain"
    • HD
  47. 5:00 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "CD Leganes vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • HD
  48. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  49. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  50. Tonight
  51. 8:00 PM Monday Night Soccer
    • NEW
    • HD
  52. 10:00 PM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • NEW
    • HD
  53. 11:00 PM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  54. 11:30 PM Serie A Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  55. Tomorrow
  56. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  57. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  58. 1:00 AM Ligue 1 - Highlight Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  59. 1:30 AM Monday Night Soccer
    • HD
  60. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  61. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  62. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  63. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  64. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  65. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  66. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  67. 7:00 AM Serie A Show
    • HD
  68. 7:30 AM Incycle
    • NEW
    • HD
  69. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  70. 8:30 AM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • HD
  71. 9:00 AM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • HD
  72. 10:00 AM Track and Field "Diamond League, Paris"
    • HD
  73. 12:00 PM 90 in 30 "Leganes vs. Atletico de Madrid"
    • HD
  74. 12:30 PM 90 in 30 "AS Monaco vs. Paris Saint Germain"
    • HD
  75. 1:00 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
  76. 1:30 PM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • HD
  77. 2:00 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Athletic Club de Bilbao vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  78. 4:00 PM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • HD
  79. 5:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "FC Internazionale Milano vs. US Città di Palermo"
    • HD
  80. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  81. 7:30 PM Pit Lane
    • LIVE
    • HD
  82. Tomorrow Night
  83. 8:00 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Real Club Celta de Vigo"
    • HD
  84. 10:00 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  85. Wednesday, August 31
  86. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  87. 12:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  88. 1:00 AM Incycle
    • HD
  89. 1:30 AM English Championship Soccer "Cardiff City FC vs. Reading FC"
    • HD
  90. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  91. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  92. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  93. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  94. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  95. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  96. 6:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  97. 7:00 AM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  98. 7:30 AM FIFA Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  99. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  100. 8:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  101. 9:00 AM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
  102. 9:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  103. 10:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Berlin, Day 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
  104. 12:00 PM 90 in 30 "Inter vs. Palermo"
    • NEW
    • HD
  105. 12:30 PM 90 in 30 "Athletic Club vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  106. 1:00 PM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  107. 1:30 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  108. 2:00 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  109. 4:00 PM Diamond League Highlights "Paris"
    • HD
  110. 5:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "SSC Napoli vs. AC Milan"
    • HD
  111. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  112. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  113. Wednesday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Athletic Club de Bilbao vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  115. 10:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "SS Lazio vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  116. Thursday, September 1
  117. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  118. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  119. 1:00 AM Behind the Gate
    • HD
  120. 1:30 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Real Club Celta de Vigo"
    • HD
  121. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  122. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  123. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  124. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  125. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  126. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  127. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  128. 7:00 AM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  129. 7:30 AM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  130. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  131. 8:30 AM Behind the Gate
    • HD
  132. 9:00 AM This Is Paris
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:30 AM Sporting Greats
    • HD
  134. 10:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup Berlin, Day 2"
    • HD
  135. 12:00 PM Diamond League Highlights "Paris"
    • HD
  136. 1:00 PM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  137. 1:30 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
  138. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League Series"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  139. 4:00 PM The Express Preview
    • LIVE
    • HD
  140. 4:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Brazil"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  141. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  142. 7:20 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Uruguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 9:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Paraguay vs. Chile"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  145. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
  146. 10:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  147. Friday, September 2
  148. 12:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Uruguay"
    • HD
  149. 2:30 AM 90 in 30 "Colombia vs. Venezuela"
    • NEW
    • HD
  150. 3:00 AM 90 in 30 "Bolivia vs. Peru"
    • NEW
    • HD
  151. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  152. 4:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  153. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  154. 5:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  155. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  156. 6:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  157. 8:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Paraguay vs. Chile"
    • HD
  158. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Bolivia vs. Peru"
    • HD
  159. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  160. 2:00 PM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
    • HD
  161. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  162. 3:25 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs. United States"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  163. 5:35 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Honduras vs. Canada"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  164. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  165. 7:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Haiti vs. Costa Rica"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  166. Friday Night
  167. 9:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "El Salvador vs. Mexico"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  168. Saturday, September 3
  169. 12:00 AM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 1:00 AM Hard Knocks MMA Fighting
    • HD
  171. 2:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs. United States"
    • HD
  172. 4:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  173. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  174. 5:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  175. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  176. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  177. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  178. 7:00 AM Why Pressure Cooker?
    • HD
  179. 7:30 AM MotoGP Racing "British Grand Prix, Moto3, Qualification"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  180. 11:00 AM 90 in 30 "St. Vincent & The Grenadines vs. USA"
    • HD
  181. 11:30 AM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
    • HD
  182. 12:00 PM Track and Field "World Challenge League: Berlin"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  183. 1:55 PM Soccer "African Cup of Nations Qualifier: Ivory Coast vs. Sierra Leone"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  184. 4:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  185. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs. United States"
    • HD
  186. 7:00 PM 90 in 30 "El Salvador vs. Mexico"
    • NEW
    • HD
  187. 7:30 PM beIN College Football
    • LIVE
    • HD
  188. Saturday Night
  189. 8:00 PM College Football "New Mexico State at Texas-El Paso"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  190. 11:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  191. 11:30 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC at Minnesota United FC"
    • HD
  192. Sunday, September 4
  193. 1:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Moscow, Day 1"
    • HD
  194. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  195. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  196. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  197. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  198. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  199. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  200. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  201. 7:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 7:20 AM MotoGP Racing "British Grand Prix, Warm Up"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  203. 11:30 AM FIA World Rallycross Championship Motor Racing "France"
    • NEW
    • HD
  204. 1:30 PM College Football "New Mexico State at Texas-El Paso"
    • HD
  205. 5:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  206. 6:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Panama vs. Jamaica"
    • HD
  207. Sunday Night
  208. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Trinidad and Tobago vs. Guatemala"
    • HD
  209. 10:00 PM MotoGP Racing "British Grand Prix, Warm Up"
    • HD
  210. 11:00 PM MotoGP Racing "British Grand Prix, Warm Up"
    • HD
  211. Monday, September 5
  212. 1:00 AM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  213. 1:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Moscow, Day 2"
    • HD
  214. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  215. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  216. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  217. 5:00 AM Bye Bye Foundation
    • HD
  218. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  219. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  220. 6:30 AM Football's Greatest Players
    • HD
  221. 7:00 AM Sporting Rivalries
    • HD
  222. 7:30 AM Total Italian Football
    • HD
  223. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  224. 8:30 AM Football's Greatest International Teams
    • HD
  225. 9:00 AM World of Gymnastics
    • HD
  226. 9:30 AM Cycling "Brussels Cycling Classic Highlights"
    • HD
  227. 10:00 AM Rugby "PRO12: Scarlets vs. Munster"
    • HD
  228. 12:00 PM Track and Field "World Challenge League: Berlin"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  229. 2:00 PM FIA World Rallycross Championship Motor Racing "France"
    • HD
  230. 4:00 PM Diamond League Highlights "Zurich"
    • NEW
    • HD
  231. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  232. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  233. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  234. Monday Night
  235. 8:00 PM Monday Night Soccer
    • NEW
    • HD
  236. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs. United States"
    • HD
  237. Tuesday, September 6
  238. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  239. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  241. 1:30 AM Monday Night Soccer
    • NEW
    • HD
  242. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  243. 4:00 AM Why Pressure Cooker?
    • HD
  244. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  245. 5:00 AM Why Pressure Cooker?
    • HD
  246. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  247. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  248. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  249. 7:00 AM Total Italian Football
    • HD
  250. 7:30 AM World of Gymnastics
    • HD
  251. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  252. 8:30 AM Football's Greatest International Teams
    • HD
  253. 9:00 AM MotoGP Racing "British Grand Prix, Warm Up"
    • HD
  254. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  255. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  256. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Uruguay"
    • HD
  257. 6:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  258. 6:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Venezuela vs. Argentina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  259. Tuesday Night
  260. 8:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Colombia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  261. 10:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Ecuador"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  262. Wednesday, September 7
  263. 12:15 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  264. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Venezuela vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  265. 3:00 AM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Colombia"
    • NEW
    • HD
  266. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  267. 4:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  268. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  269. 5:00 AM No-Fat Fried Foods - YES! Really!
    • HD
  270. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  271. 6:00 AM World of Gymnastics
    • HD
  272. 6:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  273. 7:00 AM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • HD
  274. 7:30 AM Total Italian Football
    • HD
  275. 8:00 AM Cycling "Tour of Alberta Highlights"
    • HD
  276. 9:00 AM Sporting Greats
    • HD
  277. 9:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  278. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Ecuador"
    • HD
  279. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  280. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Jamaica vs. Haiti"
    • HD
  281. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Paraguay"
    • HD
  282. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  283. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Venezuela vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  284. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  285. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  286. Wednesday Night
  287. 8:00 PM GRID
    • NEW
    • HD
  288. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Costa Rica vs. Panama"
    • HD
  289. Thursday, September 8
  290. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  291. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  292. 1:00 AM Behind the Gate
    • NEW
    • HD
  293. 1:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Costa Rica vs. Panama"
    • HD
  294. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  295. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  296. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  297. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  298. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  299. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  300. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  301. 7:00 AM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  302. 7:30 AM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  303. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  304. 8:30 AM Incycle
    • HD
  305. 9:00 AM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  306. 9:30 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  307. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Jamaica vs. Haiti"
    • HD
  308. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  309. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Guatemala vs. Saint Vincent and the Grenadines"
    • HD
  310. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  311. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Uruguay vs. Paraguay"
    • NEW
    • HD
  312. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Peru vs. Ecuador"
    • NEW
    • HD
  313. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  314. 7:30 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  315. Thursday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Moto GP Highlights "Round 12"
    • HD
  317. 9:00 PM Diamond League Highlights "Zurich"
    • HD
  318. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Paraguay"
    • HD
  319. Friday, September 9
  320. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  321. 12:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  322. 1:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  323. 1:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Ecuador"
    • HD
  324. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  325. 4:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  326. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  327. 5:00 AM No-Fat Fried Foods - YES! Really!
    • HD
  328. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  329. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  330. 6:30 AM Behind the Gate
    • HD
  331. 7:00 AM The Ligue 1 Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  332. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  333. 8:30 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  334. 9:00 AM La Liga Show
    • HD
  335. 9:30 AM Total Italian Football
    • HD
  336. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Guatemala vs. Saint Vincent and the Grenadines"
    • HD
  337. 12:00 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  338. 12:30 PM Diamond League Highlights "Zurich"
    • HD
  339. 1:30 PM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  340. 2:00 PM Track and Field "Diamond League: Brussels"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  341. 4:00 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. AS Saint-Etienne"
    • NEW
    • HD
  342. 6:00 PM Moto GP Highlights "Round 12"
    • HD
  343. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  344. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  345. Friday Night
  346. 8:00 PM The Keys & Gray Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  347. 9:00 PM Hard Knocks
    • NEW
    • HD
  348. 10:00 PM Diamond League Highlights "Zurich"
    • HD
  349. Saturday, September 10
  350. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  351. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  352. 1:00 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  353. 1:30 AM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  354. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  355. 4:00 AM No-Fat Fried Foods - YES! Really!
    • HD
  356. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  357. 5:00 AM No-Fat Fried Foods - YES! Really!
    • HD
  358. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  359. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  360. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  361. 7:00 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  362. 7:25 AM To Be Announced
  363. 9:30 AM The Express Kick-Off
    • LIVE
    • HD
  364. 9:55 AM To Be Announced
  365. 11:55 AM To Be Announced
  366. 1:55 PM 90 in 30
    • NEW
    • HD
  367. 2:25 PM To Be Announced
  368. 4:25 PM To Be Announced
  369. 6:30 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
    • HD
  370. 7:30 PM 90 in 30
    • NEW
    • HD
  371. Saturday Night
  372. 8:00 PM To Be Announced
  373. 10:00 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • HD
  374. 11:00 PM To Be Announced
  375. Sunday, September 11
  376. 1:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
    • HD