TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 10:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "US Città di Palermo vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  4. 12:30 AM beIN Legends
    • HD
  5. 1:00 AM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  6. 1:30 AM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Toulouse FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  7. 3:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  8. 4:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  9. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  10. 5:00 AM 21 DAY FIX
    • HD
  11. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  12. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  13. 6:30 AM beIN Legends
    • HD
  14. 7:00 AM The Ligue 1 Show
    • HD
  15. 7:30 AM La Liga Show
    • HD
  16. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  17. 8:30 AM beIN Legends
    • HD
  18. 9:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  19. 9:30 AM This Is Paris
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  20. 10:00 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "US Città di Palermo vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  21. 12:00 PM beIN Legends
    • HD
  22. 12:30 PM FIFA Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  23. 1:00 PM Total Italian Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  24. 1:30 PM The Keys & Gray Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  25. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. 2:40 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Stade Rennais FC vs. EA Guingamp"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  27. 4:45 PM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. 5:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Beijing, Day 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
  29. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  30. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM beIN Legends
    • HD
  33. 8:30 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  34. 9:00 PM Hard Knocks MMA Fighting "Adrian Miles & Miles Anstead"
    • NEW
    • HD
  35. 10:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Beijing, Day 1"
    • HD
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  38. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 1:00 AM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Stade Rennais FC vs. EA Guingamp"
    • HD
  40. 3:00 AM beIN Legends
    • HD
  41. 3:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  42. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  43. 4:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
    • HD
  44. 5:00 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
    • HD
  45. 5:30 AM Derm Exclusive!
    • HD
  46. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  47. 6:30 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  48. 6:55 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Race 1"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  49. 8:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Beijing, Day 1"
    • HD
  50. 10:00 AM This Is Paris
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  51. 10:30 AM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  52. 10:55 AM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. FC Girondins de Bordeaux"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  53. 1:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs. Norwich City FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  54. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  55. 2:40 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "Udinese Calcio vs. SS Lazio"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  56. 4:45 PM The Xtra Saturday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  57. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Bordeaux"
    • NEW
    • HD
  58. 6:30 PM beIN College Football "Preview: Florida Atlantic at Florida International"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  59. 7:00 PM College Football "Florida Atlantic at Florida International"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 10:00 PM beIN College Football "Postgame: Florida Atlantic at Florida International"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  62. 10:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Race 1"
    • HD
  63. 11:30 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Bordeaux"
    • HD
  64. Sunday, October 2
  65. 12:00 AM The Xtra Saturday
    • HD
  66. 1:15 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Beijing, Day 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  67. 3:15 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. 3:30 AM Tree Dazzler - A Dazzling Light Show in Seconds!
    • HD
  69. 4:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  70. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  71. 5:00 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  72. 5:30 AM Fast Solution to More Hair
    • HD
  73. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 1"
    • HD
  74. 6:55 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 2"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  75. 8:00 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "Empoli FC vs. Juventus FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  76. 10:00 AM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  77. 10:10 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  78. 12:10 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "AC Milan vs. US Sassuolo Calcio"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  79. 2:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Bordeaux"
    • HD
  80. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  81. 2:40 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Club Celta de Vigo vs. FC Barcelona"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  82. 4:45 PM The Xtra Sunday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  83. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "AS Roma vs. Inter"
    • NEW
    • HD
  84. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Real Madrid vs. Eibar"
    • NEW
    • HD
  85. 7:00 PM NASL Soccer "Carolina RailHawks at Rayo OKC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  86. Sunday Night
  87. 9:05 PM Impossible Champion
    • NEW
    • HD
  88. 10:35 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 2"
    • HD
  89. 11:35 PM 90 in 30 "AS Roma vs. Inter"
    • HD
  90. Monday, October 3
  91. 12:05 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  92. 1:20 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
    • HD
  93. 3:20 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  94. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  95. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  96. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  97. 5:00 AM 21 DAY FIX
    • HD
  98. 5:30 AM Fast Solution to More Hair
    • HD
  99. 6:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  100. 7:15 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 7:30 AM 90 in 30 "Real Madrid vs. Eibar"
    • HD
  102. 8:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  103. 9:15 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  104. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Celta vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  105. 10:00 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Valencia CF vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • HD
  106. 12:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Rotherham United FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • HD
  107. 2:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "AS Roma vs. FC Internazionale Milano"
    • HD
  108. 4:00 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. FC Girondins de Bordeaux"
    • HD
  109. 6:00 PM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  110. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  111. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  112. Monday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Monday Night Soccer
    • NEW
    • HD
  114. 10:00 PM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  115. 10:30 PM Ligue 1 - Highlight Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  116. 11:00 PM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • NEW
    • HD
  117. Tuesday, October 4
  118. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  119. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  120. 1:00 AM Monday Night Soccer
    • HD
  121. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  122. 3:30 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  123. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  124. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  125. 5:00 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  126. 5:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  127. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  128. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  129. 7:00 AM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • HD
  130. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  131. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  132. 9:00 AM Cycling "Giro di Lombardigh, Highlights"
    • NEW
    • HD
  133. 9:30 AM Ligue 1 Highlights
    • HD
  134. 10:00 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Club Celta de Vigo vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  135. 12:00 PM Rallycross "FIA World RX of Latvia"
    • HD
  136. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 1"
    • HD
  137. 2:55 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 2"
    • HD
  138. 4:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "Empoli FC vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  139. 6:00 PM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  140. 6:30 PM beIN Legends
    • HD
  141. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  142. 7:30 PM Pit Lane
    • LIVE
    • HD
  143. Tuesday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 1"
    • HD
  145. 8:55 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Superbike World Championship, Supersport, Race 2"
    • HD
  146. 10:00 PM FIA World Rally Championship Highlights "Lativa"
    • NEW
    • HD
  147. 11:00 PM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  148. Wednesday, October 5
  149. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  150. 12:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  151. 1:00 AM Mountain Bike Mania
    • NEW
    • HD
  152. 1:30 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
    • HD
  153. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  154. 4:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
    • HD
  155. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  156. 5:00 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  157. 5:30 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
    • HD
  158. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  159. 6:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  160. 7:00 AM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • HD
  161. 7:30 AM Handball Rewind Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  162. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  163. 8:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  164. 9:00 AM Mountain Bike Mania
    • HD
  165. 9:30 AM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
  166. 10:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Dubai, Day 1"
    • HD
  167. 12:00 PM College Football "Central Florida at Florida International"
    • HD
  168. 2:00 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. SD Eibar"
    • HD
  169. 4:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "AS Roma vs. FC Internazionale Milano"
    • HD
  170. 6:00 PM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  171. 6:30 PM Serie A Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  172. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  173. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. Wednesday Night
  175. 8:00 PM National Pro Grid League "Baltimore Anthem vs. New York Rhinos"
    • HD
  176. 10:00 PM College Football "Central Florida at Florida International"
    • HD
  177. Thursday, October 6
  178. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  179. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  180. 1:00 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  181. 1:30 AM National Pro Grid League "Baltimore Anthem vs. New York Rhinos"
    • HD
  182. 3:30 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  183. 4:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  184. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  185. 5:00 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  186. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  187. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  188. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  189. 7:00 AM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • HD
  190. 7:30 AM Judo for the World
    • NEW
    • HD
  191. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  192. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  193. 9:00 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  194. 9:30 AM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  195. 10:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Dubai, Day 2"
    • HD
  196. 12:00 PM National Pro Grid League "Baltimore Anthem vs. New York Rhinos"
    • HD
  197. 2:00 PM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  198. 3:00 PM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • NEW
    • HD
  199. 3:30 PM FIFA Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  200. 4:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  201. 4:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  202. 6:55 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  203. Thursday Night
  204. 8:55 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  205. 10:40 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  206. Friday, October 7
  207. 12:15 AM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  208. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  209. 3:00 AM 90 in 30 "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • NEW
    • HD
  210. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  211. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  212. 4:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
    • HD
  213. 5:00 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  214. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  215. 6:00 AM 90 in 30 "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  216. 6:30 AM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • NEW
    • HD
  217. 7:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  218. 9:00 AM Total Italian Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  219. 9:30 AM This Is Paris
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  220. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  221. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  222. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  223. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  224. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • NEW
    • HD
  225. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Uruguay vs Venezuela"
    • NEW
    • HD
  226. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  227. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  228. Friday Night
  229. 8:00 PM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • HD
  230. 8:30 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  231. 9:00 PM Hard Knocks
    • NEW
    • HD
  232. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  233. Saturday, October 8
  234. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  235. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  236. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  237. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  238. 3:30 AM Red Copper - The All Purpose Copper and Ceramic Square Pan that gives you double the cooking space!
    • HD
  239. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  240. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  241. 5:00 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  242. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  243. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  244. 6:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  245. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  246. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  247. 8:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  248. 10:00 AM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • HD
  249. 10:20 AM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Democratic Republic of Congo vs. Libya"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  250. 12:25 PM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Gabon vs. Morocco"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  251. 2:30 PM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Ivory Coast vs. Mali"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  252. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  253. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  254. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Uruguay vs Venezuela"
    • HD
  255. 7:00 PM The Xtra Saturday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  256. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Fort Lauderdale Strikers at Carolina RailHawks"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  257. Saturday Night
  258. 9:35 PM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  259. 10:05 PM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Dubai, Day 1"
    • HD
  260. Sunday, October 9
  261. 12:05 AM The Xtra Saturday
    • HD
  262. 12:30 AM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  263. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  264. 3:00 AM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • HD
  265. 3:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  266. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  267. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  268. 5:00 AM Tree Dazzler - A Dazzling Light Show in Seconds!
    • HD
  269. 5:30 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  270. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  271. 6:30 AM Tree Dazzler - A Dazzling Light Show in Seconds!
    • HD
  272. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  273. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  274. 8:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  275. 10:00 AM beIN Legends "F.G."
    • HD
  276. 10:20 AM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Congo vs. Egypt"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  277. 12:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  278. 12:50 PM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Tunisia vs. Guinea"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  279. 3:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  280. 3:20 PM Soccer "African Cup of Nations, Qualifier, Algeria vs. Cameroon"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  281. 5:30 PM The Xtra Sunday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  282. 6:00 PM Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  283. Sunday Night
  284. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  285. 10:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Cup, Dubai, Day 2"
    • HD
  286. Monday, October 10
  287. 12:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  288. 12:30 AM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  289. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  290. 3:00 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  291. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  292. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  293. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  294. 5:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  295. 5:30 AM Free HD Television
    • HD
  296. 6:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  297. 6:30 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  298. 7:00 AM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  299. 8:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  300. 8:30 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  301. 9:00 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  302. 9:30 AM beIN Legends "Gheorghe Hagi"
    • HD
  303. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  304. 12:00 PM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  305. 1:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  306. 3:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Paraguay vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  307. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Chile"
    • HD
  308. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  309. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  310. Monday Night
  311. 8:00 PM Monday Night Soccer
    • NEW
    • HD
  312. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  313. Tuesday, October 11
  314. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  315. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  316. 1:00 AM Monday Night Soccer
    • HD
  317. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  318. 3:30 AM Star Shower
    • HD
  319. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  320. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  321. 5:00 AM Red Copper - The All Purpose Copper and Ceramic Square Pan that gives you double the cooking space!
    • HD
  322. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  323. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  324. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  325. 7:00 AM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  326. 7:30 AM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  327. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  328. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  329. 9:00 AM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  330. 10:00 AM Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  331. 12:00 PM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  332. 12:30 PM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  333. 1:00 PM Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  334. 3:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  335. 3:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Bolivia vs. Ecuador"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  336. 5:55 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  337. 6:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  338. 7:20 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Chile vs. Peru"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  339. Tuesday Night
  340. 9:25 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Venezuela vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
    • HD
  341. 10:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  342. 11:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • NEW
    • HD
  343. Wednesday, October 12
  344. 1:00 AM Mountain Bike Mania
    • NEW
    • HD
  345. 1:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Bolivia vs. Ecuador"
    • HD
  346. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  347. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  348. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  349. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  350. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  351. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  352. 6:30 AM Impossible Champion
    • HD
  353. 7:30 AM Handball Rewind Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  354. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  355. 8:30 AM 90 in 30 "Venezuela vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
    • HD
  356. 9:00 AM Mountain Bike Mania
    • HD
  357. 9:30 AM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  358. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Chile vs. Peru"
    • HD
  359. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
    • HD
  360. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • HD
  361. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Venezuela vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  362. 6:00 PM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  363. 6:30 PM beIN Legends
    • HD
  364. 7:00 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  365. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC at Carolina RailHawks"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  366. Wednesday Night
  367. 9:35 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  368. 10:05 PM National Pro Grid League "D.C. Brawlers vs. Boston Iron"
    • HD
  369. Thursday, October 13
  370. 12:05 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  371. 12:35 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  372. 1:05 AM Behind the Gates
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  373. 1:30 AM National Pro Grid League "D.C. Brawlers vs. Boston Iron"
    • HD
  374. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  375. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  376. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  377. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  378. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  379. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  380. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  381. 7:00 AM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • HD
  382. 7:30 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  383. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  384. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  385. 9:00 AM Behind the Gates
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  386. 9:30 AM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  387. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Uruguay"
    • HD
  388. 12:00 PM National Pro Grid League "D.C. Brawlers vs. Boston Iron"
    • HD
  389. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Bolivia vs. Ecuador"
    • HD
  390. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Chile vs. Peru"
    • HD
  391. 6:00 PM The Ligue 1 Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  392. 6:30 PM La Liga Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  393. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  394. 7:30 PM beIN Legends "Greg LeMond"
    • NEW
    • HD
  395. Thursday Night
  396. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Paraguay"
    • HD
  397. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Venezuela vs. Brazil"
    • HD