TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  3. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  4. 7:00 AM Triathlon "Mass Participation, ITU World Championship, Gold Coast"
    • HD
  5. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  6. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  7. 9:00 AM Diving "FINA World Series, Dubai, Day 2"
    • HD
  8. 11:00 AM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, London, Day 1"
    • HD
  9. 1:00 PM Gymnastics "FIG World Challenge Cup, Anadia, Finals, Day 2"
    • HD
  10. 4:00 PM Judo for the World
    • NEW
    • HD
  11. 4:30 PM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  12. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  13. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  14. 7:30 PM FIFA Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, London, Day 2"
    • HD
  17. 10:00 PM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Celta"
    • HD
  18. 10:30 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Nice"
    • HD
  19. 11:00 PM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Juventus"
    • HD
  20. 11:30 PM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Sporting"
    • HD
  21. Today
  22. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  23. 12:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  24. 1:00 AM Ironman "Mass Participation, Australia - Port Macquarie"
    • HD
  25. 2:00 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Hungary"
    • HD
  26. 3:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  27. 3:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  28. 4:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  29. 4:30 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
    • HD
  30. 5:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  31. 5:30 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
    • HD
  32. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  33. 6:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  34. 7:00 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Italy"
    • HD
  35. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  36. 8:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  37. 9:00 AM Diving "2016: FINA World Series, Dubai, Day 3"
    • HD
  38. 11:00 AM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, London, Day 2"
    • HD
  39. 1:00 PM Gymnastics "FIG World Challenge Cup, Anadia, Finals, Day 2"
    • HD
  40. 4:00 PM Judo for the World
    • NEW
    • HD
  41. 4:30 PM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  42. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  43. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  44. 7:30 PM FIFA Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, London, Day 2"
    • HD
  47. 10:00 PM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Celta"
    • HD
  48. 10:30 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Nice"
    • HD
  49. 11:00 PM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Juventus"
    • HD
  50. 11:30 PM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Sporting"
    • HD
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  53. 12:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  54. 1:00 AM Ironman "Mass Participation, Australia"
    • HD
  55. 2:00 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, USA"
    • HD
  56. 3:00 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
    • HD
  57. 3:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  58. 4:00 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  59. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  60. 5:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  61. 5:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  62. 6:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  63. 6:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  64. 7:00 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
    • HD
  65. 7:30 AM Polaryte HD Sunglasses
    • HD
  66. 8:00 AM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: Brazil vs. United States"
    • HD
  67. 9:15 AM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: China vs. Portugal"
    • HD
  68. 10:30 AM Athletix
    • HD
  69. 11:00 AM Triathlon "Mass Participation, Mooloolaba Festival"
    • HD
  70. 12:00 PM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: Brazil vs. China"
    • HD
  71. 1:15 PM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: Portugal vs. United States"
    • HD
  72. 2:30 PM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Egypt"
    • HD
  73. 3:30 PM Marathon "Mass Participation, Le Marathon des Sables"
    • HD
  74. 4:00 PM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Brazil"
    • HD
  75. 5:00 PM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: Brazil vs. China"
    • HD
  76. 6:15 PM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: Portugal vs. United States"
    • HD
  77. 7:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  78. Tomorrow Night
  79. 8:00 PM NASL Soccer "Miami FC vs. Indy Eleven"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  80. 10:05 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "2015: Real Madrid vs. Rayo"
    • HD
  81. Sunday, July 31
  82. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  83. 12:30 AM NASL Soccer "Miami FC vs. Indy Eleven"
    • HD
  84. 2:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  85. 3:00 AM Sleep better, feel better, live better with the Miracle Bamboo Pillow!
    • HD
  86. 3:30 AM Sleep better, feel better, live better with the Miracle Bamboo Pillow!
    • HD
  87. 4:00 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
    • HD
  88. 4:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  89. 5:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  90. 5:30 AM Tummy Tuck: Miracle Nonsurgical Discovery Melts Away Belly Fat
    • HD
  91. 6:00 AM Tummy Tuck: Miracle Nonsurgical Discovery Melts Away Belly Fat
    • HD
  92. 6:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  93. 7:00 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
    • HD
  94. 7:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  95. 8:00 AM NASL Soccer "Miami FC vs. Indy Eleven"
    • HD
  96. 10:00 AM Triathlon "Mass Participation, ITU World Championship, Gold Coast"
    • HD
  97. 11:00 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Italy"
    • HD
  98. 12:00 PM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: United States vs. China"
    • HD
  99. 1:15 PM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: Portugal vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  100. 2:30 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  101. 3:00 PM Ironman "Mass Participation, Australia - Port Macquarie"
    • HD
  102. 4:00 PM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Hungary"
    • HD
  103. 5:00 PM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: United States vs. China"
    • HD
  104. 6:15 PM Beach Soccer "Mundialito Tour: Portugal vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  105. 7:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  106. Sunday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, USA"
    • HD
  108. 9:00 PM Beinsider "Hard Knocks MMA: Jesse Arnett and Jake Peacock"
    • HD
  109. 10:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "2015: Hellas Verona vs. Inter"
    • HD
  110. Monday, August 1
  111. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  112. 12:30 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, USA"
    • HD
  113. 1:30 AM Beinsider "Hard Knocks MMA: Jesse Arnett and Jake Peacock"
    • HD
  114. 2:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  115. 3:00 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  116. 3:30 AM Sleep better, feel better, live better with the Miracle Bamboo Pillow!
    • HD
  117. 4:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  118. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  119. 5:00 AM Sleep better, feel better, live better with the Miracle Bamboo Pillow!
    • HD
  120. 5:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  121. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  122. 6:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  123. 7:00 AM Triathlon "Mass Participation, Mooloolaba Festival"
    • HD
  124. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  125. 8:30 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  126. 9:00 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Egypt"
    • HD
  127. 10:00 AM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Las Palmas"
    • HD
  128. 10:30 AM 90 in 30 "Saint Etienne vs. Paris Saint-Germain"
    • HD
  129. 11:00 AM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Juventus"
    • HD
  130. 11:30 AM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Eibar"
    • HD
  131. 12:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, Stockholm"
    • HD
  132. 2:00 PM Gymnastics "FIG World Challenge Cup, Sao Paulo, Final 1"
    • HD
  133. 5:00 PM World of Gymnastics
    • HD
  134. 5:30 PM WTA All Access
    • HD
  135. 6:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  136. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  137. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  138. Monday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Diving "FINA World Series, Kazan, Day 1"
    • HD
  140. 10:00 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "2015: Deportivo vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  141. Tuesday, August 2
  142. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  143. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  144. 1:00 AM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, Stockholm"
    • HD
  145. 3:00 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
    • HD
  146. 3:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  147. 4:00 AM Bye Bye Foundation
    • HD
  148. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  149. 5:00 AM Bye Bye Foundation
    • HD
  150. 5:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  151. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  152. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  153. 7:00 AM Marathon "Mass Participation, Le Marathon des Sables"
    • HD
  154. 7:30 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  155. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  156. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  157. 9:00 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Brazil"
    • HD
  158. 10:00 AM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Atletico de Madrid"
    • HD
  159. 10:30 AM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Stade De Reims"
    • HD
  160. 11:00 AM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Chievo"
    • HD
  161. 11:30 AM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Atletico de Madrid"
    • HD
  162. 12:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, Monaco"
    • HD
  163. 2:00 PM Gymnastics "FIG World Challenge Cup, Sao Paulo, Final 2"
    • HD
  164. 5:00 PM WTA All Access
    • HD
  165. 5:30 PM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  166. 6:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  167. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  168. 7:30 PM Pit Lane
    • LIVE
    • HD
  169. Tuesday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Diving "FINA World Series Kazan Day 2"
    • HD
  171. 10:00 PM French Ligue 1 Soccer "2015: Troyes vs. Paris Saint Germain"
    • HD
  172. Wednesday, August 3
  173. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  174. 12:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  175. 1:00 AM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, Monaco"
    • HD
  176. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  177. 3:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  178. 4:00 AM Bye Bye Foundation
    • HD
  179. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  180. 5:00 AM Bye Bye Foundation
    • HD
  181. 5:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  182. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  183. 6:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  184. 7:00 AM Triathlon "Mass Participation, ITU World Championship, Gold Coast"
    • HD
  185. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  186. 8:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  187. 9:00 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Italy"
    • HD
  188. 10:00 AM 90 in 60 "Real Madrid vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  189. 11:00 AM 90 in 30 "Troyes vs. Paris Saint-Germain"
    • HD
  190. 11:30 AM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Nice"
    • HD
  191. 12:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, London, Day 1"
    • HD
  192. 2:00 PM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  193. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  194. 2:40 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Qualification: AS Monaco FC vs. Fenerbahce SK"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  195. 4:45 PM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  196. 5:00 PM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • HD
  197. 5:30 PM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  198. 6:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  199. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  200. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  201. Wednesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Diving "FINA World Series, Kazan, Day 3"
    • HD
  203. 10:00 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "2015: Real Madrid vs.Celta de Vigo"
    • HD
  204. Thursday, August 4
  205. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  206. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  207. 1:00 AM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, London, Day 1"
    • HD
  208. 3:00 AM Tummy Tuck: Miracle Nonsurgical Discovery Melts Away Belly Fat
    • HD
  209. 3:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  210. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  211. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  212. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  213. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  214. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  215. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  216. 7:00 AM Ironman "Mass Participation, Australia"
    • HD
  217. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  218. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  219. 9:00 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, Hungary"
    • HD
  220. 10:00 AM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Celta"
    • HD
  221. 10:30 AM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Nice"
    • HD
  222. 11:00 AM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Juventus"
    • HD
  223. 11:30 AM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Sporting"
    • HD
  224. 12:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, London, Day 2"
    • HD
  225. 2:00 PM Gymnastics "FIG World Challenge Cup, Anadia, Finals, Day 2"
    • HD
  226. 5:00 PM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  227. 5:30 PM Athletix
    • NEW
    • HD
  228. 6:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  229. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  230. 7:30 PM FIFA Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  231. Thursday Night
  232. 8:00 PM WTA Tennis "Brazil Cup, First Semifinal"
    • HD
  233. 10:00 PM WTA Tennis "Brazil Cup, Second Semifinal"
    • HD
  234. Friday, August 5
  235. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  236. 12:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  237. 1:00 AM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League, London, Day 2"
    • HD
  238. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  239. 3:30 AM Joint Relief
    • HD
  240. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  241. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  242. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  243. 5:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • HD
  244. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  245. 6:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  246. 7:00 AM Ironman "Mass Participation, Australia"
    • HD
  247. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  248. 8:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  249. 9:00 AM Modern Pentathlon "Mass Participation, USA"
    • HD
  250. 10:00 AM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Granada"
    • HD
  251. 10:30 AM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Nice"
    • HD
  252. 11:00 AM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Chievo"
    • HD
  253. 11:30 AM 90 in 30 "Granada vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  254. 12:00 PM NASL Soccer "Miami FC vs. Indy Eleven"
    • HD
  255. 2:00 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  256. 2:30 PM The Express Preview
    • LIVE
    • HD
  257. 2:40 PM English Championship Soccer "Fulham FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  258. 4:45 PM The Express Wrap-Up
    • LIVE
    • HD
  259. 5:00 PM Athletix
    • HD
  260. 5:30 PM Incycle
    • NEW
    • HD
  261. 6:00 PM The Xtra
    • HD
  262. 6:30 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
  263. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • HD
  264. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
  265. Friday Night
  266. 8:00 PM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  267. 9:00 PM Beinsider
    • HD
  268. 10:00 PM WTA Tennis "Brazil Cup, Final"
    • HD
  269. Saturday, August 6
  270. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  271. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  272. 1:00 AM English Championship Soccer "Fulham FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • HD
  273. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  274. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  275. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  276. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  277. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  278. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  279. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  280. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  281. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  282. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  283. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  284. 8:30 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  285. 9:00 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  286. 9:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Nottingham Forest F.C."
    • HD
  287. 9:55 AM English Championship Soccer "Nottingham Forest FC vs. Burton Albion F.C."
    • LIVE
    • HD
  288. 12:00 PM WTA Tennis "Brazil Cup, Final"
    • HD
  289. 2:00 PM 90 in 30 "Fulham vs. Newcastle United"
    • NEW
    • HD
  290. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  291. 2:40 PM Soccer "Champions Trophy: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  292. 4:45 PM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  293. 5:00 PM 90 in 30 "Fulham vs. Newcastle United"
    • HD
  294. 5:30 PM 90 in 30 "Nottingham Forest vs. Burton Albion"
    • NEW
    • HD
  295. 6:00 PM Beinsider "Hard Knocks MMA: Jesse Arnett and Jake Peacock"
    • HD
  296. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  297. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Fort Lauderdale Strikers at Tampa Bay Rowdies"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  298. Saturday Night
  299. 9:35 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  300. 10:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Nottingham Forest FC vs. Burton Albion F.C."
    • HD
  301. Sunday, August 7
  302. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  303. 12:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  304. 1:00 AM NASL Soccer "Ottawa Fury FC at Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • HD
  305. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  306. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  307. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  308. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  309. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  310. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  311. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  312. 6:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  313. 6:55 AM English Championship Soccer "Queens Park Rangers FC vs. Leeds United AFC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  314. 9:00 AM English Championship Soccer "Nottingham Forest FC vs. Burton Albion F.C."
    • HD
  315. 11:00 AM The Express - Kick-Off
    • LIVE
    • HD
  316. 11:25 AM English Championship Soccer "Sheffield Wednesday FC vs. Aston Villa FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  317. 1:30 PM 90 in 30 "Nottingham Forest vs. Burton Albion"
    • HD
  318. 2:00 PM 90 in 30 "Fulham vs. Newcastle United"
    • HD
  319. 2:30 PM 90 in 30 "Queens Park Rangers vs. Leeds United"
    • NEW
    • HD
  320. 3:00 PM Rallycross "FIA World Championship, Canada"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  321. 5:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Sheffield Wednesday FC vs. Aston Villa FC"
    • HD
  322. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  323. 7:30 PM 90 in 30 "Fulham vs. Newcastle United"
    • HD
  324. Sunday Night
  325. 8:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Queens Park Rangers FC vs. Leeds United AFC"
    • HD
  326. 10:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Sheffield Wednesday FC vs. Aston Villa FC"
    • HD
  327. Monday, August 8
  328. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  329. 12:30 AM 90 in 30 "Sheffield Wednesday vs. Aston Villa"
    • NEW
    • HD
  330. 1:00 AM Rallycross "FIA World Championship, Canada"
    • HD
  331. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  332. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  333. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  334. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  335. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  336. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  337. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  338. 6:30 AM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  339. 7:00 AM 90 in 60 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Lyon"
    • NEW
    • HD
  340. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  341. 8:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  342. 9:00 AM Rallycross "FIA World Championship, Canada"
    • HD
  343. 11:00 AM English Championship Soccer "Queens Park Rangers FC vs. Leeds United AFC"
    • HD
  344. 1:00 PM Soccer "Champions Trophy: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon"
    • HD
  345. 3:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Nottingham Forest FC vs. Burton Albion F.C."
    • HD
  346. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  347. 6:00 PM World of Gymnastics
    • NEW
    • HD
  348. 6:30 PM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  349. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  350. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  351. Monday Night
  352. 8:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Sheffield Wednesday FC vs. Aston Villa FC"
    • HD
  353. 10:00 PM Soccer "Champions Trophy: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon"
    • HD
  354. Tuesday, August 9
  355. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  356. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  357. 1:00 AM English Championship Soccer "Queens Park Rangers FC vs. Leeds United AFC"
    • HD
  358. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  359. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  360. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  361. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  362. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  363. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  364. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  365. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  366. 7:00 AM La Liga Show "Post Season"
    • HD
  367. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  368. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  369. 9:00 AM WTA Tennis "Brazil Cup, Final"
    • HD
  370. 11:00 AM English Championship Soccer "Nottingham Forest FC vs. Burton Albion F.C."
    • HD
  371. 1:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Fulham FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • HD
  372. 3:00 PM Capital One Cup Soccer "2015/16: Liverpool vs. Manchester City, Final"
    • HD
  373. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  374. 6:00 PM WTA All Access
    • HD
  375. 6:30 PM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  376. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  377. 7:30 PM Pit Lane
    • LIVE
    • HD
  378. Tuesday Night
  379. 8:00 PM Rallycross "FIA World Championship, Canada"
    • HD
  380. 10:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Queens Park Rangers FC vs. Leeds United AFC"
    • HD
  381. Wednesday, August 10
  382. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  383. 12:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  384. 1:00 AM Capital One Cup Soccer "2015/16: Liverpool vs. Manchester City, Final"
    • HD
  385. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  386. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  387. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  388. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  389. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  390. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  391. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  392. 6:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  393. 7:00 AM La Liga "Champion"
    • HD
  394. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  395. 8:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  396. 9:00 AM English Championship Soccer "Queens Park Rangers FC vs. Leeds United AFC"
    • HD
  397. 11:00 AM Capital One Cup Soccer "2015/16: Liverpool vs. Manchester City, Final"
    • HD
  398. 1:00 PM This Is Paris "Season Review 1"
    • HD
  399. 1:30 PM This Is Paris "Season Review 2"
    • HD
  400. 2:00 PM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  401. 2:30 PM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • HD
  402. 2:40 PM English Championship Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  403. 4:45 PM English Championship Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • NEW
    • HD
  404. 6:45 PM Gillette World Sport
    • HD
  405. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  406. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  407. Wednesday Night
  408. 8:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  409. 10:00 PM English Championship Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  410. Thursday, August 11
  411. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  412. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  413. 1:00 AM English Championship Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  414. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  415. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  416. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  417. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  418. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  419. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD