TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "Cagliari Calcio vs. Lazio"
    • HD
  3. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  4. 3:30 AM Larry King Special Report
    • HD
  5. 4:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
    • HD
  6. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • HD
  7. 5:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
    • HD
  8. 5:30 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
    • HD
  9. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  10. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  11. 7:00 AM On Two Wheels
    • HD
  12. 7:30 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  13. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  14. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  15. 9:00 AM Behind the Gate
    • HD
  16. 9:30 AM FIFA Football
    • HD
  17. 10:00 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD
  18. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup Soccer "2016: Bolivia vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  19. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup Soccer "2016: Brazil vs. Uruguay"
    • HD
  20. 4:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  21. 4:20 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  22. 6:30 PM La Liga Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  23. 6:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  24. Last Night
  25. 9:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  27. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • NEW
    • HD
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM 90 in 30 "Colombia vs. Bolivia"
    • NEW
    • HD
  30. 12:30 AM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Ecuador"
    • NEW
    • HD
  31. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  32. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  33. 3:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
    • HD
  34. 4:00 AM Spring Into Warmer Temperatures With The NuWave Cooktop
    • HD
  35. 4:30 AM Spring Into Warmer Temperatures With The NuWave Oven
    • HD
  36. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report
    • HD
  37. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  38. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  39. 6:30 AM Gillette World Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. 7:00 AM Incycle
    • NEW
    • HD
  41. 7:30 AM Behind the Gate
    • HD
  42. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  43. 8:30 AM On Two Wheels
    • HD
  44. 9:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  45. 9:30 AM This Is Paris
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  47. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Venezuela vs. Peru"
    • HD
  48. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Paraguay vs. Ecuador"
    • HD
  49. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • HD
  50. 6:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  51. 6:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Trinidad and Tobago vs. Panama"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  52. Tonight
  53. 9:00 PM Hard Knocks Fighting 54
    • HD
  54. 10:00 PM 90 in 30 "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • NEW
    • HD
  55. 10:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 12:30 AM 90 in 30 "Venezuela vs. Peru"
    • NEW
    • HD
  58. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Trinidad and Tobago vs. Panama"
    • HD
  59. 3:00 AM 90 in 30 "Colombia vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  60. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  61. 4:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
    • HD
  62. 4:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • HD
  63. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  64. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  65. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  66. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  67. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  68. 7:30 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
    • HD
  69. 8:00 AM Clearer Vision!
    • HD
  70. 8:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  71. 10:30 AM G Series 2017
    • HD
  72. 10:55 AM MotoGP Racing "Grand Prix of Qatar, Qualification"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  73. 2:30 PM 90 in 30 "Venezuela vs. Peru"
    • HD
  74. 3:00 PM Rugby "Pro 12: Leinster vs. Cardiff Blues"
    • HD
  75. 5:00 PM 90 in 30 "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
    • HD
  76. 5:30 PM 90 in 30 "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • HD
  77. 6:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  78. 7:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  79. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Puerto Rico FC vs. New York Cosmos"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  80. Tomorrow Night
  81. 9:35 PM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  82. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • HD
  83. Sunday, March 26
  84. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  85. 1:00 AM NASL Soccer "Puerto Rico FC vs. New York Cosmos"
    • HD
  86. 3:00 AM 90 in 30 "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  87. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  88. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  89. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  90. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  91. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  92. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  93. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  94. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  95. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  96. 8:00 AM Amazing Abs
    • HD
  97. 8:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • HD
  98. 10:30 AM Behind the Gates
    • HD
    • TV-G
  99. 10:55 AM MotoGP Racing "Grand Prix of Qatar"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  100. 3:00 PM 90 in 30 "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  101. 3:30 PM 90 in 30 "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • HD
  102. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  103. 6:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  104. 7:00 PM MotoGP Racing "Grand Prix of Qatar, Moto3, Race"
    • HD
  105. Sunday Night
  106. 8:00 PM MotoGP Racing "Grand Prix of Qatar, Moto2, Race"
    • HD
  107. 9:00 PM MotoGP Racing "Grand Prix of Qatar"
    • HD
  108. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  109. Monday, March 27
  110. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  111. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • HD
  112. 3:00 AM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Ecuador"
    • HD
  113. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  114. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  115. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  116. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  117. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  118. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  119. 7:00 AM MotoGP Racing "Grand Prix of Qatar, Moto2, Race"
    • HD
  120. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  121. 9:00 AM MotoGP Racing "Grand Prix of Qatar"
    • HD
  122. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  123. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup Soccer "2016: Saint Vincent & the Grenadines vs. United States"
    • HD
  124. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • HD
  125. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup Soccer "2016: El Salvador vs. Mexico"
    • HD
  126. 6:00 PM MotoGP Racing "Grand Prix of Qatar"
    • HD
  127. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  128. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. Monday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Monday Night Soccer
    • NEW
    • HD
  131. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup Soccer "2016: Saint Vincent & the Grenadines vs. United States"
    • HD
  132. Tuesday, March 28
  133. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  134. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  135. 1:00 AM Monday Night Soccer
    • HD
  136. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  137. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  138. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  139. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  140. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  141. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  142. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  143. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  144. 7:00 AM 90 in 30 "Paraguay vs. Ecuador"
    • HD
  145. 7:30 AM 90 in 30 "Argentina vs. Chile"
    • HD
  146. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  147. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  148. 9:00 AM MotoGP Racing "International Circuit, Qatar"
    • NEW
    • HD
  149. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup Soccer "2016: Saint Vincent & the Grenadines vs. United States"
    • HD
  150. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Colombia vs. Bolivia"
    • HD
  151. 2:00 PM 90 in 30 "Uruguay vs. Brazil"
    • HD
  152. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  153. 2:35 PM Soccer "Friendly: Netherlands vs. Italy"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  154. 4:45 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  155. 4:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ecuador vs. Colombia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  156. 6:55 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Trinidad and Tobago vs. Mexico"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  157. Tuesday Night
  158. 9:00 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  159. 9:50 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Panama vs. United States"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  160. Wednesday, March 29
  161. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  162. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Trinidad and Tobago vs. Mexico"
    • HD
  163. 3:00 AM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Colombia"
    • NEW
    • HD
  164. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  165. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  166. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  167. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  168. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  169. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  170. 7:00 AM G Series 2017
    • NEW
    • HD
  171. 7:30 AM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  172. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  173. 9:00 AM ATP World Tour Uncovered
    • NEW
    • HD
  174. 9:30 AM College Baseball "North Carolina State at Charlotte"
    • HD
  175. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Paraguay"
    • HD
  176. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Honduras vs. Costa Rica"
    • HD
  177. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Bolivia vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  178. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Trinidad & Tobago vs. Mexico"
    • NEW
    • HD
  179. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Ecuador vs. Colombia"
    • HD
  180. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  181. 7:30 PM 90 in 30 "Brazil vs. Paraguay"
    • NEW
    • HD
  182. Wednesday Night
  183. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Panama vs. United States"
    • HD
  184. 10:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: Portugal vs. Sweden"
    • HD
  185. Thursday, March 30
  186. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  187. 12:30 AM 90 in 30 "Trinidad & Tobago vs. Mexico"
    • HD
  188. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Paraguay"
    • HD
  189. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  190. 3:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
    • HD
  191. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  192. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  193. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  194. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  195. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  196. 6:30 AM MotoGP Racing "International Circuit, Qatar"
    • HD
  197. 7:30 AM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  198. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  199. 8:30 AM ATP World Tour Uncovered
    • HD
  200. 9:00 AM G Series 2017
    • HD
  201. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Bolivia vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  202. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Chile vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  203. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Panama vs. United States"
    • HD
  204. 2:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Peru vs. Uruguay"
    • HD
  205. 4:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Trinidad and Tobago vs. Mexico"
    • HD
  206. 6:00 PM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
    • HD
  207. 6:30 PM La Liga Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  208. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  209. 7:30 PM La Liga World
    • HD
  210. Thursday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: Republic of Ireland vs. Iceland"
    • HD
  212. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Bolivia vs. Argentina"
    • HD
  213. Friday, March 31
  214. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  215. 12:30 AM La Liga Show
    • HD
  216. 1:00 AM Soccer "Friendly: Netherlands vs. Italy"
    • HD
  217. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  218. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  219. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  220. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  221. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  222. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  223. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  224. 6:30 AM Gillette World Sports
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  225. 7:00 AM The Ligue 1 Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  226. 7:30 AM La Liga Show
    • HD
  227. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  228. 8:30 AM G Series 2017
    • HD
  229. 9:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  230. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Panama vs. United States"
    • NEW
    • HD
  231. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Brazil vs. Paraguay"
    • HD
  232. 12:00 PM The Ligue 1 Show
    • HD
  233. 12:30 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  234. 1:00 PM Total Italian Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  235. 1:30 PM The Keys & Gray Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  236. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  237. 2:40 PM English Championship Soccer "Derby County FC vs. Queens Park Rangers FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  238. 4:45 PM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 5:00 PM MotoGP Racing "International Circuit, Qatar"
    • NEW
    • HD
  240. 6:00 PM Incycle
    • NEW
    • HD
  241. 6:30 PM Total Italian Football
    • HD
  242. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  243. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • LIVE
    • HD
  244. Friday Night
  245. 8:00 PM FIFA Football
    • HD
  246. 8:30 PM Gillette World Sports
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  247. 9:00 PM Hard Knocks "Melissa Croden and Mike Parsons"
    • NEW
    • HD
  248. 10:00 PM Diving "FINA World Series: Kazan"
    • HD
  249. Saturday, April 1
  250. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  251. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  252. 1:00 AM English Championship Soccer "Derby County FC vs. Queens Park Rangers FC"
    • HD
  253. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  254. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  255. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  256. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  257. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  258. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  259. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  260. 6:30 AM G Series 2017
    • HD
  261. 6:55 AM Motorcycle Racing
    • HD
  262. 8:00 AM English Championship Soccer "Derby County FC vs. Queens Park Rangers FC"
    • HD
  263. 9:55 AM English Championship Soccer "Brentford FC vs. Bristol City FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  264. 11:55 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "Sassuolo vs. Lazio"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  265. 2:00 PM 90 in 30 "Derby County vs. Queens Park Rangers"
    • NEW
    • HD
  266. 2:30 PM The Express Preview
    • NEW
    • HD
  267. 2:55 PM French League Cup Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  268. 5:00 PM The Xtra Saturday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  269. 6:00 PM 90 in 30 "Malaga vs. Atletico de Madrid"
    • NEW
    • HD
  270. 6:30 PM 90 in 30 "Derby County vs. Queens Park Rangers"
    • HD
  271. 7:00 PM NASL Soccer "Miami FC at New York Cosmos"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  272. Saturday Night
  273. 9:05 PM Motorcycle Racing
    • HD
  274. 10:05 PM Diving "FINA World Series: Kazan, Day 2"
    • HD
  275. Sunday, April 2
  276. 12:05 AM The Xtra Saturday
    • HD
  277. 1:00 AM Italian Serie A Soccer "AS Roma vs. Empoli FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  278. 3:00 AM 90 in 30 "Malaga vs. Atletico de Madrid"
    • HD
  279. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  280. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  281. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  282. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  283. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  284. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  285. 6:30 AM Gillette World Sports
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  286. 6:55 AM Motorcycle Racing
    • HD
  287. 8:00 AM Motorcycle Racing
    • HD
  288. 9:00 AM 90 in 30 "AS Monaco vs Paris Saint Germain"
    • NEW
    • HD
  289. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "AS Roma vs Empoli"
    • NEW
    • HD
  290. 10:00 AM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  291. 10:15 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Alaves"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  292. 12:15 PM The Express Wrap-Up
    • LIVE
    • HD
  293. 12:30 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "Pescara vs. AC Milan"
    • NEW
    • HD
  294. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  295. 2:35 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Granada vs. FC Barcelona"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  296. 4:45 PM The Xtra Saturday
    • LIVE
    • HD
  297. 6:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "Napoli vs. Juventus FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  298. Sunday Night
  299. 8:00 PM 90 in 30 "Real Madrid vs. Alaves"
    • NEW
    • HD
  300. 8:30 PM 90 in 30 "Granada vs. Barcelona"
    • NEW
    • HD
  301. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
    • HD
  302. 10:00 PM Diving "FINA World Series: Kazan, Day 3"
    • HD
  303. Monday, April 3
  304. 12:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  305. 1:15 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Alaves"
    • HD
  306. 3:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  307. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  308. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  309. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  310. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  311. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  312. 6:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  313. 7:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  314. 7:30 AM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Juventus"
    • HD
  315. 8:00 AM The Xtra Sunday
    • HD
  316. 9:00 AM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 9:30 AM 90 in 30 "Granada vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  318. 10:00 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Malaga CF vs. Atletico Madrid"
    • HD
  319. 12:00 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "Napoli vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  320. 2:00 PM 90 in 30 "Real Madrid vs. Alaves"
    • HD
  321. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  322. 2:40 PM Italian Serie A Soccer "FC Internazionale Milano vs. Sampdoria"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  323. 4:30 PM La Liga World
    • HD
  324. 5:00 PM French League Cup Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  325. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • NEW
    • HD
  326. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. Monday Night
  328. 8:00 PM Monday Night Soccer
    • NEW
    • HD
  329. 10:00 PM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  330. 10:30 PM Ligue 1 Highlights
    • HD
  331. 11:00 PM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • HD
  332. Tuesday, April 4
  333. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  334. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  335. 1:00 AM Monday Night Soccer
    • HD
  336. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  337. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  338. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  339. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  340. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  341. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  342. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  343. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  344. 7:00 AM La Liga Highlight Zone
    • HD
  345. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  346. 8:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  347. 9:00 AM English Football League Championship Highlights
    • HD
  348. 9:30 AM Ligue 1 Highlights
    • HD
  349. 10:00 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Granada vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  350. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
    • HD
  351. 1:00 PM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  352. 1:20 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Athletic Bilbao vs. Espanyol"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  353. 3:25 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. Real Sociedad"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  354. 5:30 PM Gillette World Sports
    • HD
  355. 6:00 PM ATP World Tour Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  356. 6:30 PM G Series 2017
    • HD
  357. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  358. 7:30 PM Pit Lane
    • NEW
    • HD
  359. Tuesday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
    • HD
  361. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
    • HD
  362. 10:00 PM French League Cup Soccer
    • HD
  363. Wednesday, April 5
  364. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  365. 12:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  366. 1:00 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. Real Sociedad"
    • HD
  367. 3:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  368. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  369. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  370. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  371. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  372. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  373. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  374. 6:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  375. 7:00 AM G Series 2017
    • HD
  376. 7:30 AM ATP World Tour Uncovered
    • HD
  377. 8:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  378. 8:30 AM Pit Lane
    • HD
  379. 9:00 AM G Series 2017
    • HD
  380. 9:30 AM La Liga World
    • NEW
    • HD
  381. 10:00 AM French League Cup Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  382. 12:00 PM 90 in 30 "AS Roma vs Empoli"
    • HD
  383. 12:30 PM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Juventus"
    • HD
  384. 1:00 PM La Liga World
    • HD
  385. 1:20 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Sevilla"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  386. 3:25 PM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Leganes vs. Real Madrid"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  387. 5:30 PM French League Cup Soccer
    • HD
  388. 7:00 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  389. 7:30 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  390. Wednesday Night
  391. 8:00 PM WTA Tennis "Abierto Monterrey Afirme, Day 1"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  392. Thursday, April 6
  393. 12:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  394. 12:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  395. 1:00 AM Spanish Primera Division Soccer "Leganes vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD