TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  3. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  4. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  5. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  6. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  7. 7:30 AM Larry King Special Report
    • HD
  8. 8:00 AM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League Series: Día 1"
    • HD
  9. 10:00 AM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League Series: Día 2"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  10. 12:00 PM Tenis ATP "ATP 250 Swiss Open: Semifinal 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
  11. 2:00 PM Tenis ATP "ATP 250 Swiss Open: Semifinal 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  12. 4:00 PM Tenis WTA "Abierto de Bucarest, Final"
    • HD
  13. 6:00 PM La Liga "Post - Temporada"
    • HD
  14. 7:00 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
    • HD
  15. 7:30 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League Series: Día 2"
    • HD
  16. Last Night
  17. 9:30 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • HD
  18. 10:00 PM La Liga "Post - Temporada"
    • HD
  19. 11:00 PM BeIN Boxing "Albert Pagara vs. César Juárez"
    • NEW
    • HD
  20. Today
  21. 1:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
    • HD
  22. 1:30 AM La Liga "Post - Temporada"
    • HD
  23. 2:30 AM The Xtra - Weekends
    • HD
  24. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  25. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  26. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  27. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  28. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  29. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  30. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  31. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  32. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  33. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  34. 8:00 AM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League Series: Día 2"
    • HD
  35. 10:00 AM Tenis WTA "Abierto de Bucarest, Final"
    • HD
  36. 12:00 PM ATP Tennis "J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad, Final"
    • NEW
    • HD
  37. 2:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League Series: Día 1"
    • HD
  38. 4:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League Series: Día 2"
    • HD
  39. 6:00 PM La Liga "El Campeón"
    • HD
  40. 7:00 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
    • HD
  41. 7:30 PM ATP Tennis "J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad, Final"
    • HD
  42. Tonight
  43. 9:30 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • HD
  44. 10:00 PM La Liga "El Campeón"
    • HD
  45. 11:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League Series: Día 2"
    • HD
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 1:00 AM The Xtra - Weekends
    • HD
  48. 1:30 AM La Liga "El Campeón"
    • HD
  49. 2:30 AM The Xtra - Weekends
    • HD
  50. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  51. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  52. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  53. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  54. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  55. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  56. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  57. 6:30 AM La Liga "El Campeón"
    • HD
  58. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  59. 8:00 AM La Liga "Post - Temporada"
    • HD
  60. 9:00 AM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Hellas Verona FC vs. FC Internazionale Milano"
    • HD
  61. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Argentina vs. Brasil"
    • HD
  62. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Manchester United"
    • HD
  63. 12:00 PM La Liga "El Campeón"
    • HD
  64. 1:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League, Oslo"
    • HD
  65. 3:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid vs. Rayo Vallecano"
    • HD
  66. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • LIVE
    • HD
  67. Tomorrow Night
  68. 8:00 PM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Las Palmas"
    • HD
  69. 8:30 PM 90 in 30 "Saint Etienne vs. Paris Saint-Germain"
    • HD
  70. 9:00 PM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Juventus"
    • HD
  71. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  72. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  73. 11:00 PM BeIN Boxing "Moises Fuentes vs. Francisco ``Chihuas'' Rodríguez"
    • HD
  74. Tuesday, July 26
  75. 12:00 AM BeIN Boxing "Gilberto ``Zurdo'' Ramírez vs. Edwards"
    • HD
  76. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  77. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  78. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Manchester United"
    • HD
  79. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  80. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  81. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  82. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  83. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  84. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  85. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  86. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  87. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  88. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  89. 9:00 AM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "SSC Napoli vs. Empoli FC"
    • HD
  90. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Federer vs. Nadal"
    • HD
  91. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Juventus"
    • HD
  92. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
  93. 1:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League, Estocolmo"
    • HD
  94. 3:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Deportivo de La Coruña vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  95. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • LIVE
    • HD
  96. Tuesday Night
  97. 8:00 PM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Athletic"
    • HD
  98. 8:30 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Stade De Reims"
    • HD
  99. 9:00 PM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Chievo"
    • HD
  100. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  101. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  102. 11:00 PM BeIN Boxing "Juan ``Gallo'' Estrada vs. Hernán ``Tyson'' Márquez"
    • HD
  103. Wednesday, July 27
  104. 12:00 AM BeIN Boxing "Román``Chocolatito'' González vs. Yaegashi"
    • HD
  105. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  106. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  107. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Juventus"
    • HD
  108. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  109. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  110. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  111. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  112. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  113. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  114. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  115. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  116. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  117. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  118. 9:00 AM Fútbol Liga 1 "Troyes AC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  119. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Real Madrid vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  120. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Bayern Munich"
    • HD
  121. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
  122. 1:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League, Mónaco"
    • HD
  123. 3:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. Real Club Celta de Vigo"
    • HD
  124. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • LIVE
    • HD
  125. Wednesday Night
  126. 8:00 PM 90 in 60 "Real Madrid vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  127. 9:00 PM 90 in 30 "Troyes vs. Paris Saint-Germain"
    • HD
  128. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  129. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  130. 11:00 PM BeIN Boxing "Antonio Margarito vs. Paez Jr."
    • HD
  131. Thursday, July 28
  132. 12:00 AM BeIN Boxing "Moises Fuentes vs. Francisco ``Chihuas'' Rodríguez"
    • HD
  133. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  134. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  135. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Bayern Munich"
    • HD
  136. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  137. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  138. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  139. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  140. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  141. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  142. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  143. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  144. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  145. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  146. 9:00 AM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "AC Milan vs. Frosinone Calcio"
    • HD
  147. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Coe vs. Ovett"
    • HD
  148. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Barcelona"
    • HD
  149. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
  150. 1:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League: Londres - día 1"
    • HD
  151. 3:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Club Celta de Vigo"
    • HD
  152. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • LIVE
    • HD
  153. Thursday Night
  154. 8:00 PM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Celta"
    • HD
  155. 8:30 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Nice"
    • HD
  156. 9:00 PM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Juventus"
    • HD
  157. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  158. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  159. 11:00 PM Boxing "Preolímpico Mundial, Finales"
    • HD
  160. Friday, July 29
  161. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  162. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  163. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Barcelona"
    • HD
  164. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  165. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  166. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  167. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  168. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  169. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  170. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  171. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  172. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  173. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  174. 9:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid vs. Rayo Vallecano"
    • HD
  175. 11:00 AM Sporting Rivalries "Fútbol: Holanda vs. Alemania"
    • HD
  176. 11:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Chelsea FC"
    • HD
  177. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
  178. 1:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League, Londres - día 2"
    • HD
  179. 3:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Rayo Vallecano"
    • HD
  180. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • LIVE
    • HD
  181. Friday Night
  182. 8:00 PM 90 in 30 "Barcelona vs. Espanyol"
    • HD
  183. 8:30 PM 90 in 30 "Paris Saint Germain vs. Nantes"
    • HD
  184. 9:00 PM 90 in 30 "Napoli vs. Chievo"
    • HD
  185. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  186. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  187. 11:00 PM BeIN Boxing
    • HD
  188. Saturday, July 30
  189. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  190. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  191. 2:30 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Chelsea FC"
    • HD
  192. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  193. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  194. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  195. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  196. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  197. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  198. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  199. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  200. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  201. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  202. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  203. 8:30 AM Sporting Rivalries "Argentina vs. Brasil"
    • HD
  204. 9:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Club Atlético Madrid vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  205. 11:00 AM Fútbol Liga 1 "AS Monaco FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  206. 1:00 PM Fútbol Copa Liga Inglesa "Liverpool FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • HD
  207. 3:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League: GP de Birmingham"
    • HD
  208. 5:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  209. 7:00 PM Sporting Rivalries "Argentina vs. Brasil"
    • HD
  210. 7:30 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
    • HD
  211. Saturday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Fútbol NASL "Miami FC vs. Indy Eleven"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  213. 10:05 PM La Liga "Post - Temporada"
    • HD
  214. 11:00 PM BeIN Boxing
    • NEW
    • HD
  215. Sunday, July 31
  216. 1:00 AM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Juventus FC vs. AS Roma"
    • HD
  217. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  218. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  219. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  220. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  221. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  222. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  223. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  224. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  225. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  226. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  227. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  228. 8:30 AM Sporting Rivalries "Real Madrid vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  229. 9:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  230. 11:00 AM Fútbol Liga 1 "Troyes AC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  231. 1:00 PM Fútbol Liga de Campeonato Ingles "Sheffield Wednesday FC vs. Brighton & Hove Albion FC"
    • HD
  232. 3:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League: Oslo, Noruega"
    • HD
  233. 5:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid CF"
    • HD
  234. 7:00 PM Sporting Rivalries "Real Madrid vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  235. 7:30 PM The Xtra - Weekends
    • LIVE
    • HD
  236. Sunday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Juventus FC vs. AS Roma"
    • HD
  238. 10:00 PM La Liga "El Campeón"
    • HD
  239. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Club Atlético Madrid vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  240. Monday, August 1
  241. 1:00 AM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Juventus FC vs. SSC Napoli"
    • HD
  242. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  243. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  244. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  245. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  246. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  247. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  248. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  249. 6:30 AM La Liga "Post - Temporada"
    • HD
  250. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  251. 8:00 AM La Liga "El Campeón"
    • HD
  252. 9:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Club Atlético Madrid"
    • HD
  253. 11:00 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Manchester United"
    • HD
  254. 11:30 AM La Liga "Promoted Teams I"
    • HD
  255. 12:00 PM La Liga "El Campeón"
    • HD
  256. 1:00 PM Fútbol Liga de Campeonato Ingles "Derby County FC vs. Hull City AFC"
    • HD
  257. 3:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League, Estocolmo"
    • HD
  258. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  259. 7:30 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Juventus FC vs. SSC Napoli"
    • HD
  260. Monday Night
  261. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  262. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  263. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "Real Madrid CF vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  264. Tuesday, August 2
  265. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  266. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  267. 2:30 AM Sporting Rivalries "Argentina vs. Brasil"
    • HD
  268. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  269. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  270. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  271. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  272. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  273. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  274. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  275. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  276. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  277. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  278. 9:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid CF"
    • HD
  279. 11:00 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Juventus"
    • HD
  280. 11:30 AM La Liga "Promoted Teams I"
    • HD
  281. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  282. 1:00 PM Fútbol Liga de Campeonato Ingles "Brighton & Hove Albion FC vs. Sheffield Wednesday FC"
    • HD
  283. 3:00 PM Atletismo "Diamond League IAAF, Monaco"
    • HD
  284. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  285. 7:30 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "Torino FC vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  286. Tuesday Night
  287. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  288. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  289. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Club Atlético Madrid"
    • HD
  290. Wednesday, August 3
  291. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  292. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  293. 2:30 AM Sporting Rivalries "Federer vs. Nadal"
    • HD
  294. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  295. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  296. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  297. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  298. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  299. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  300. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  301. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  302. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  303. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  304. 9:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Deportivo de La Coruña vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  305. 11:00 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Bayern Munich"
    • HD
  306. 11:30 AM La Liga "Promoted Teams III"
    • HD
  307. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  308. 1:00 PM La Liga "Promoted Teams I"
    • HD
  309. 1:30 PM La Liga "Promoted Teams II"
    • HD
  310. 2:00 PM La Liga "Promoted Teams III"
    • HD
  311. 2:30 PM The Express
    • LIVE
    • HD
  312. 2:40 PM Fútbol UEFA Liga de Campeones "Clasificación: Ronda 3: AS Monaco FC vs. Fenerbahce SK"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  313. 4:45 PM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  314. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  315. 7:30 PM Fútbol Italiano Serie A "ACF Fiorentina vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  316. Wednesday Night
  317. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  318. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  319. 11:00 PM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid CF"
    • HD
  320. Thursday, August 4
  321. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  322. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  323. 2:30 AM Sporting Rivalries "Real Madrid vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  324. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  325. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  326. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  327. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  328. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  329. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  330. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  331. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  332. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  333. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  334. 9:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "FC Barcelona vs. Real Club Celta de Vigo"
    • HD
  335. 11:00 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Barcelona"
    • HD
  336. 11:30 AM Fútbol Latino
    • NEW
    • HD
  337. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  338. 1:00 PM Fútbol Liga de Campeonato Ingles "Final: Hull City AFC vs. Sheffield Wednesday FC"
    • HD
  339. 3:00 PM Atletismo "IAAF Diamond League Series: Día 2"
    • HD
  340. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  341. 7:30 PM Tenis WTA "Copa de Brasil, Semifinal 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  342. Thursday Night
  343. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  344. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  345. 11:00 PM Tenis WTA "Copa de Brasil, Semifinal 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
  346. Friday, August 5
  347. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  348. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  349. 2:30 AM Sporting Rivalries "Coe vs. Ovett"
    • HD
  350. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  351. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  352. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  353. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  354. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  355. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  356. 6:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  357. 6:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  358. 7:30 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  359. 8:00 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  360. 9:00 AM Fútbol Español Primera División "Barcelona vs. Rayo Vallecano"
    • HD
  361. 11:00 AM Football's Greatest Clubs "Chelsea FC"
    • HD
  362. 11:30 AM Sporting Rivalries "Real Madrid vs. Barcelona"
    • HD
  363. 12:00 PM The Locker Room
    • HD
    • TV-G
  364. 1:00 PM La Liga "Promoted Teams I"
    • HD
  365. 1:30 PM La Liga "Promoted Teams II"
    • HD
  366. 2:00 PM La Liga "Promoted Teams III"
    • HD
  367. 2:30 PM The Express Preview
    • LIVE
    • HD
  368. 2:40 PM Fútbol Liga de Campeonato Ingles "Fulham FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  369. 4:45 PM La Liga World
    • HD
    • TV-G
  370. 5:00 PM Real Madrid TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  371. 7:30 PM Tenis WTA "Copa de Brasil, Final"
    • NEW
    • HD
  372. Friday Night
  373. 9:30 PM The Xtra
    • LIVE
    • HD
  374. 10:00 PM The Locker Room
    • NEW
    • HD
  375. 11:00 PM Fútbol Liga de Campeonato Ingles "Fulham FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • HD
  376. Saturday, August 6
  377. 1:00 AM The Xtra
    • HD
  378. 1:30 AM The Locker Room
    • HD
  379. 2:30 AM Sporting Rivalries "Fútbol: Holanda vs. Alemania"
    • HD
  380. 3:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  381. 3:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  382. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD
  383. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
    • HD