TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course"
    • TV-G
  3. 8:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Guest in the Barracks"
    • TV-G
  4. 9:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Pigeon"
    • TV-G
  5. 9:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Honeymoon House"
    • TV-G
  6. 10:00 AM The Little Rascals "Pigskin Palooka"
    • TV-G
  7. 10:30 AM The Little Rascals "Washee Ironee"
    • TV-G
  8. 10:45 AM The Little Rascals "Follies of 1938"
    • TV-G
  9. 11:00 AM Trackdown "Blind Alley"
    • TV-G
  10. 11:30 AM Trackdown "Quiet Night in Porter"
    • TV-G
  11. 12:00 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Alice"
    • TV-G
  12. 12:30 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Man Who Struck Moonshine"
    • TV-G
  13. 1:00 PM Maverick "The Town That Wasn't There"
    • TV-14
  14. 2:00 PM Wagon Train "Trial for Murder"
    • TV-G
  15. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "The Good Thieves"
    • TV-G
  16. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Noose of Gold"
    • TV-G
  17. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Bullet for a Bride"
    • TV-G
  18. 6:00 PM Rawhide "Blood Harvest"
    • TV-G
  19. 7:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Long Search"
    • TV-G
  20. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Dead Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  21. Last Night
  22. 8:00 PM The Rifleman "The Patsy"
    • TV-G
  23. 8:30 PM The Rifleman "Bloodlines"
    • TV-G
  24. 9:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Falcon"
    • TV-G
  25. 10:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Goodbye Eddie Cain"
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Bushwhackers"
    • TV-G
  27. Today
  28. 12:00 AM Star Trek "Miri"
    • TV-G
  29. 1:00 AM Svengoolie "Abbott and Costello Meet the Killer"
    • NEW
  30. 3:00 AM Batman "The Foggiest Notion"
    • TV-G
  31. 3:30 AM Batman "The Bloody Tower"
    • TV-G
  32. 4:00 AM Land of the Giants "Comeback"
    • TV-G
  33. 5:00 AM Time Tunnel "Revenge of the Gods"
    • TV-G
  34. 6:00 AM Lost in Space "The Toymaker"
    • TV-G
  35. 7:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mermaid"
    • TV-G
  36. 8:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Interrogation"
    • TV-G
  37. 9:00 AM Family Affair "A Helping Hand"
    • TV-G
  38. 9:30 AM Family Affair "Once in Love With Buffy"
    • TV-G
  39. 10:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Cursed Island; Mayan Water Graves"
    • TV-G
  40. 10:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ice Mummy; Tom Thomson"
    • TV-G
  41. 11:00 AM Beakman's World "Bunsen, Beakmania and Sewage"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 11:30 AM Beakman's World "The Mouth, Beakmania, Sizing and Scale"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 12:00 PM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Light Optics"
    • TV-Y
  44. 12:30 PM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  45. 1:00 PM Saved by the Bell "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  46. 1:30 PM Saved by the Bell "Save the Last Dance for Me"
    • TV-G
  47. 2:00 PM Saved by the Bell "The Boy Who Cried Rat"
    • TV-G
  48. 2:30 PM Saved by the Bell "Let's Get Together"
    • TV-G
  49. 3:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Liberation of Marcia Brady"
    • TV-G
  50. 3:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Lights Out"
    • TV-G
  51. 4:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Winner"
    • TV-G
  52. 4:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Double Parked"
    • TV-G
  53. 5:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  54. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ring Around Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  55. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Poobah Doodah"
    • TV-G
  56. 6:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Night at the Awards"
    • TV-G
  57. 7:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Orson Welles"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:30 PM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets Stage Fright"
    • TV-PG
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  62. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Fortune"
    • TV-G
  63. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goodbye, Sheriff Taylor"
    • TV-G
  64. 11:00 PM Columbo "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-PG
  65. Tomorrow
  66. 1:00 AM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Ripper"
    • TV-PG
  67. 2:00 AM The Honeymooners "Mama Loves Mambo"
    • TV-G
  68. 2:30 AM The Odd Couple "Surprise! Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  69. 3:00 AM Cheers "A Diminished Rebecca With a Suspended Cliff"
    • TV-PG
  70. 3:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Son of Ex-Con Job"
    • TV-G
  71. 4:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Not With My Wife I Don't"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Lady"
    • TV-PG
  73. 5:00 AM Get Smart "Diplomat's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Clockwork Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  75. 6:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Group on a Hot Tin Roof"
    • TV-G
  76. 6:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie, Dobie, Who's Got the Dobie"
    • TV-G
  77. 7:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Star Boarder"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Goes 'Round the World"
    • TV-G
  79. 8:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Just Remember the Red River Valley"
    • TV-G
  80. 8:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna Meets Roberta"
    • TV-G
  81. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Neighbors"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:30 AM I Love Lucy "Visitor From Italy"
    • TV-G
  83. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Matter of Communication"
    • TV-G
  84. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip Off the Old Block"
    • TV-PG
  85. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "The Little Ragpicker"
    • TV-PG
  86. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally Buys a Car"
    • TV-G
  87. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prodigal Parent"
    • TV-PG
  88. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Man of the Year"
    • TV-PG
  89. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  90. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Wrath"
    • TV-G
  91. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  92. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:00 PM Bonanza "King of the Mountain"
    • TV-G
  94. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Blowout"
    • TV-G
  95. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Obituary"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Strike Oil"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Parking Attendant"
    • TV-G
  98. Tomorrow Night
  99. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Alice's September Song"
    • TV-PG
  100. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Two on a Raft"
    • TV-G
  101. 9:00 PM Happy Days "All the Way"
    • TV-G
  102. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Job"
    • TV-G
  103. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "They Call the Wind Korea"
    • TV-PG
  104. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Major Ego"
    • TV-PG
  105. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pageant"
    • TV-G
  106. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darling Baby"
    • TV-G
  107. Tuesday, May 30
  108. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Full House"
    • TV-PG
  109. 12:30 AM ALF "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  110. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Reverend Kommandant Klink"
    • TV-G
  111. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I've Ever Escaped From"
    • TV-G
  112. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family (Sorry)/The Pick-Ups"
    • TV-G
  113. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Venom"
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  116. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Premonition"
    • TV-PG
  117. 5:00 AM Mannix "The Glass Trap"
    • TV-PG
  118. 6:00 AM Ironside "Walls Are Waiting"
    • TV-PG
  119. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  120. 8:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Miserable Caballeros"
    • TV-PG
  121. 8:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Caravan"
    • TV-G
  122. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  123. 9:30 AM I Love Lucy "Deep Sea Fishing"
    • TV-G
  124. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate Bradley, Girl Volunteer"
    • TV-G
  125. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub in the Ointment"
    • TV-PG
  126. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  127. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "More Blessed to Give"
    • TV-G
  128. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde"
    • TV-PG
  129. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Arsonist"
    • TV-PG
  130. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  131. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Miranda"
    • TV-G
  132. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  133. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
    • TV-G
  134. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Love Me Not"
    • TV-G
  135. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Tension"
    • TV-G
  136. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Eddie's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  137. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Getting Settled"
    • TV-G
  138. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Tell It Like It Is"
    • TV-G
  141. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Home Sweet Hut"
    • TV-G
  142. 9:00 PM Happy Days "The Lemon"
    • TV-G
  143. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rival"
    • TV-G
  144. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Baby, It's Cold Outside"
    • TV-PG
  145. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Point of View"
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Helen Have Their Day"
    • TV-G
  147. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three Wishes for Opie"
    • TV-G
  148. Wednesday, May 31
  149. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Bedtime for Bubba"
    • TV-PG
  150. 12:30 AM ALF "Strangers in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  151. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Tower"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Colonel Klink's Secret Weapon"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Young Fool"
    • TV-G
  154. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Telltale Tap"
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  156. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Triggers in Leash"
    • TV-PG
  157. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Don't Come Back Alive"
    • TV-PG
  158. 5:00 AM Mannix "A Choice of Evils"
    • TV-PG
  159. 6:00 AM Ironside "Contract: Kill Ironside"
    • TV-PG
  160. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  161. 8:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Life Can Be Bones"
    • TV-G
  162. 8:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Swingin' Set"
    • TV-G
  163. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Lie Detector"
    • TV-G
  164. 9:30 AM I Love Lucy "Desert Island"
    • TV-G
  165. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville Crime Wave"
    • TV-G
  166. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Brotherly Love"
    • TV-PG
  167. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Adjust or Bust"
    • TV-PG
  168. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Credit Card"
    • TV-G
  169. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Rolling Bones"
    • TV-PG
  170. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  171. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Red Holt Steele"
    • TV-PG
  172. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-G
  173. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  174. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Seed"
    • TV-G
  175. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Pure Truth"
    • TV-G
  176. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Panic"
    • TV-G
  177. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Ordeal"
    • TV-G
  178. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin"
    • TV-G
  179. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Caddy"
    • TV-G
  180. Wednesday Night
  181. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Wheeler-Dealer"
    • TV-G
  182. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Voodoo Something to Me"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Richie's Cup Runneth Over"
    • TV-G
  184. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Malcolm at the Crossroads"
    • TV-G
  185. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Comrade"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Gas"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis Sues the County"
    • TV-G
  188. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Fife, Realtor"
    • TV-G
  189. Thursday, June 1
  190. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "What a Dump"
    • TV-PG
  191. 12:30 AM ALF "Looking for Lucky"
    • TV-PG
  192. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Top Secret Top Coat"
    • TV-G
  193. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Reluctant Target"
    • TV-G
  194. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Ham Actor/Airline Security/The Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  195. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Feather Cloak"
    • TV-PG
  196. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  197. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Into Thin Air"
    • TV-PG
  198. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Salvage"
    • TV-PG
  199. 5:00 AM Mannix "A Button For General D."
    • TV-PG
  200. 6:00 AM Ironside "The Professionals"
    • TV-PG
  201. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  202. 8:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Two-Way Stretch Snodgrass"
    • TV-G
  203. 8:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "On to Fairview"
    • TV-G
  204. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Clint Eastwood Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  205. 9:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricardos Visit Cuba"
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "For the Birds"
    • TV-G
  207. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Lady Engineer"
    • TV-PG
  208. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Harvest"
    • TV-PG
  209. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver on TV"
    • TV-G
  210. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Corresponding Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  211. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  212. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Altared Steele"
    • TV-PG
  213. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Fall of a Hero"
    • TV-G
  214. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Shot"
    • TV-G
  215. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "About Chester"
    • TV-G
  216. 5:00 PM Bonanza "No Less a Man"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spiked Rifle"
    • TV-G
  218. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Letter to the Law"
    • TV-G
  219. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale"
    • TV-G
  220. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Box Office Attraction"
    • TV-G
  221. Thursday Night
  222. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "My Sister Benedict Arnold"
    • TV-G
  223. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodnight Sweet Skipper"
    • TV-G
  224. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Guess Who's Coming to Visit"
    • TV-G
  225. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee, the Swinger"
    • TV-G
  226. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "An Eye for a Tooth"
    • TV-PG
  227. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "B.J. Papa San"
    • TV-PG
  228. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Takes a Car Apart"
    • TV-G
  229. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rehabilitation of Otis"
    • TV-G
  230. Friday, June 2
  231. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Mama Bell"
    • TV-PG
  232. 12:30 AM ALF "Pennsylvania 6-5000"
    • TV-PG
  233. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Crittendon Plan"
    • TV-G
  234. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Some of Their Planes Are Missing"
    • TV-G
  235. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Guilty Man"
    • TV-G
  236. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lover's Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  237. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  238. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  239. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Our Cook's a Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  240. 5:00 AM Mannix "The Man Outside"
    • TV-PG
  241. 6:00 AM Ironside "The Gambling Game"
    • TV-PG
  242. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Rival Eye Caper"
    • TV-PG
  243. 8:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Angela's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  244. 8:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Man in the Mask"
    • TV-G
  245. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  246. 9:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky's School Pageant"
    • TV-PG
  247. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Modern Merchandising"
    • TV-G
  248. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Raft on the River"
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Lonesome George"
    • TV-PG
  250. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy's Scholarship"
    • TV-G
  251. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Loser"
    • TV-PG
  252. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  253. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Steele Framed"
    • TV-PG
  254. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "The Emperor of Rice"
    • TV-G
  255. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Harriet"
    • TV-G
  256. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Potshot"
    • TV-G
  257. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Return to Honor"
    • TV-G
  258. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Legacy"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  260. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Buys Stock"
    • TV-G
  261. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-G
  262. Friday Night
  263. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Personality Kid"
    • TV-G
  264. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  265. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Hardware Jungle"
    • TV-G
  266. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bazaar"
    • TV-G
  267. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Inga"
    • TV-PG
  268. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Price"
    • TV-PG
  269. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Lucky Letter"
    • TV-G
  270. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober and the Art of Love"
    • TV-G
  271. Saturday, June 3
  272. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Very Dirty Dancing"
    • TV-PG
  273. 12:30 AM ALF "Keepin' the Faith"
    • TV-PG
  274. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "D-Day at Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  275. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari"
    • TV-G
  276. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Parolee/Honeymoon Sweet/Salute to Movie Series"
    • TV-G
  277. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fatal Fetish"
    • TV-PG
  278. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Penny for Your Thoughts"
    • TV-PG
  279. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Long Shot"
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Case of Mr. Pelham"
    • TV-PG
  281. 5:00 AM Mannix "Murder Times Three"
    • TV-PG
  282. 6:00 AM Ironside "Ring of Prayer"
    • TV-PG
  283. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Desert Spa Caper"
    • TV-PG
  284. 8:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Private Ralph Skunk"
    • TV-G
  285. 8:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Captain Ironpants"
    • TV-G
  286. 9:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Fencing Master"
    • TV-G
  287. 9:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Beauty Contest Story"
    • TV-G
  288. 10:00 AM The Little Rascals "Choo Choo"
    • TV-G
  289. 10:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hearts Are Trumps"
    • TV-G
  290. 10:45 AM The Little Rascals "Little Sinner"
    • TV-G
  291. 11:00 AM Trackdown "Inquest"
    • TV-G
  292. 11:30 AM Trackdown "The Marple Brothers"
    • TV-G
  293. 12:00 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Silent Death, Secret Death"
    • TV-G
  294. 12:30 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Hobson's Choice"
    • TV-G
  295. 1:00 PM Maverick "Black Fire"
    • TV-14
  296. 2:00 PM Wagon Train "The Countess Baranof Story"
    • TV-G
  297. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Rimfire"
    • TV-G
  298. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Favor"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Muley Jones"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 PM Rawhide "The Violent Land"
    • TV-G
  301. 7:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Barney's Bounty"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Martin Poster"
    • TV-G
  303. Saturday Night
  304. 8:00 PM The Rifleman "The Coward"
    • TV-G
  305. 8:30 PM The Rifleman "The Surveyors"
    • TV-G
  306. 9:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Cutthroats"
    • TV-G
  307. 10:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Saga of a Star World"
    • TV-PG
  308. 11:00 PM Wonder Woman "Wonder Woman in Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  309. Sunday, June 4
  310. 12:00 AM Star Trek "Dagger of the Mind"
    • TV-G
  311. 1:00 AM Svengoolie "The Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-PG
  312. 3:00 AM Batman "Catwoman's Dressed to Kill"
    • TV-G
  313. 3:30 AM Batman "The Ogg Couple"
    • TV-G
  314. 4:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Galaxy Being"
    • TV-PG
  315. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Hundred Days of the Dragon"
    • TV-PG
  316. 6:00 AM Lost in Space "Mutiny in Space"
    • TV-G
  317. 7:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mummy"
    • TV-G
  318. 8:00 AM Swamp Thing "The Emerald Heart"
    • TV-PG
  319. 8:30 AM Swamp Thing "Living Image"
    • TV-PG
  320. 9:00 AM Family Affair "Ballerina Buffy"
    • TV-G
  321. 9:30 AM Family Affair "The Mother Tongue"
    • TV-G
  322. 10:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Princess Anastasia; Anna Anderson"
    • TV-G
  323. 10:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Haunted Lighthouse; Mexican UFO"
    • TV-G
  324. 11:00 AM Beakman's World "Electromagnets, Beakmania & Senses"
    • TV-G
  325. 11:30 AM Beakman's World "Bread, Beakmania & Measurement"
    • TV-G
  326. 12:00 PM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Atmosphere"
    • TV-G
  327. 12:30 PM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Respiration"
    • TV-G
  328. 1:00 PM Saved by the Bell "Practical Jokes"
    • TV-G
  329. 1:30 PM Saved by the Bell "Stevie"
    • TV-G
  330. 2:00 PM Saved by the Bell "Clubs and Cliques"
    • TV-G
  331. 2:30 PM Saved by the Bell "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  332. 3:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Juliet Is the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  333. 3:30 PM The Brady Bunch "And Now a Word From Our Sponsor"
    • TV-G
  334. 4:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Private Ear"
    • TV-G
  335. 4:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Click"
    • TV-G
  336. 5:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda, the Beautiful"
    • TV-G
  337. 5:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda Morgenstern: Minneapolis to New York"
    • TV-G
  338. 6:00 PM Rhoda "Joe"
    • TV-G
  339. 6:30 PM Rhoda "You Can Go Home Again"
    • TV-G
  340. 7:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and the Loving Cup"
    • TV-G
  341. 7:30 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and Superman"
    • TV-G
  342. Sunday Night
  343. 8:00 PM The Love Boat "April in Boston; Saving Grace; Breaks of Life"
    • TV-PG
  344. 9:00 PM The Love Boat "Dress to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  345. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Runs for Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  346. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "If I Had a Quarter-Million"
    • TV-G
  347. 11:00 PM Columbo "Murder with Too Many Notes"
    • TV-PG
  348. Monday, June 5
  349. 1:00 AM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Zombie"
    • TV-PG
  350. 2:00 AM The Honeymooners "Please Leave the Premises"
    • TV-G
  351. 2:30 AM The Odd Couple "Felix, the Calypso Singer"
    • TV-G
  352. 3:00 AM Cheers "License to Hill"
    • TV-PG
  353. 3:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin"
    • TV-G
  354. 4:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Seminar"
    • TV-G
  355. 4:30 AM Taxi "Simka Returns"
    • TV-PG
  356. 5:00 AM Get Smart "School Days"
    • TV-G
  357. 5:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Big Nazi on Campus"
    • TV-PG
  358. 6:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Biggest Day of the Year"
    • TV-G
  359. 6:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "The Mess Hall Mess"
    • TV-G
  360. 7:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "A Matter of Murder"
    • TV-PG
  361. 8:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Van Goh, Man Goh"
    • TV-PG
  362. 8:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Father Image"
    • TV-G
  363. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets Amnesia"
    • TV-G
  364. 9:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets a Dog"
    • TV-G
  365. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Visit From the Governor"
    • TV-G
  366. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Spring Will Be a Little Late, This Year"
    • TV-PG
  367. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "My Three Strikers"
    • TV-PG
  368. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy's Visit"
    • TV-G
  369. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Pint-Sized Client"
    • TV-PG
  370. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Accident"
    • TV-PG
  371. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "A Steele at Any Price"
    • TV-PG
  372. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Bounty on a Barkley"
    • TV-G
  373. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Faces"
    • TV-G
  374. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Man"
    • TV-G
  375. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Roper"
    • TV-G
  376. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  377. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Mail-Order Groom"
    • TV-G
  378. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Servants"
    • TV-G
  379. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Prep School"
    • TV-G
  380. Monday Night
  381. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses"
    • TV-G
  382. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "President Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  383. 9:00 PM Happy Days "The Deadly Dares"
    • TV-G
  384. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Warning From Warren"
    • TV-G
  385. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Young and the Restless"
    • TV-PG
  386. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hot Lips Is Back in Town"
    • TV-PG
  387. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "TV or Not TV"
    • TV-G
  388. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Guest in the House"
    • TV-G
  389. Tuesday, June 6
  390. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Mama's Layaway Plan"
    • TV-PG
  391. 12:30 AM ALF "For Your Eyes Only"
    • TV-PG
  392. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Funny Thing Happened on the Way to London"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Cassanova Klink"
    • TV-G
  394. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The B-Keeper/The Accident Prone Lady Rides Again/The EKG Blues"
    • TV-G
  395. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sad Sicilian"
    • TV-PG
  396. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  397. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Guilty Witness"
    • TV-PG
  398. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Cheney Vase"
    • TV-PG
  399. 5:00 AM Mannix "Catspaw"
    • TV-PG
  400. 6:00 AM Ironside "In the Line of Duty"
    • TV-PG
  401. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Man in the Crowd"
    • TV-PG
  402. 8:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Jewel Robbery"
    • TV-PG
  403. 8:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Dear Wife"
    • TV-G
  404. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur, the Good Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Wants to Move to the Country"
    • TV-G
  406. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Borderline Story"
    • TV-G
  407. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "The Elopement"
    • TV-PG
  408. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Mike's Brother"
    • TV-PG
  409. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally and the Fraternity"
    • TV-G
  410. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sardonic Sergeant"
    • TV-PG
  411. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Celebrity"
    • TV-PG
  412. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Love Among the Steele"
    • TV-PG
  413. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Devil's Masquerade"
    • TV-G
  414. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Little Girl"
    • TV-G
  415. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Matt Gets It"
    • TV-G
  416. 5:00 PM Bonanza "A Pink Cloud Comes From Old Cathay"
    • TV-G
  417. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "A Case of Identity"
    • TV-G
  418. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Visitor"
    • TV-G
  419. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jethro Goes to School"
    • TV-G
  420. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie's Sweater"
    • TV-G
  421. Tuesday Night
  422. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Teeter-Totter Caper"
    • TV-G
  423. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Sound of Quacking"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie Drops In"
    • TV-G
  425. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Off to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  426. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "C*A*V*E"
    • TV-PG
  427. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Rally Round the Flagg, Boys"
    • TV-PG
  428. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Case of the Punch in the Nose"
    • TV-G
  429. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Newspaper"
    • TV-G
  430. Wednesday, June 7
  431. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "My Phony Valentine"
    • TV-PG
  432. 12:30 AM ALF "Help Me Rhonda"
    • TV-PG
  433. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "How to Win Friends and Influence Nazis"
    • TV-G
  434. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Nights in Shining Armor"
    • TV-G
  435. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Tacky Song Spot/Carol and Sis/Fun in a Saloon/Court Stenographer"
    • TV-G
  436. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Murderous Mermaid"
    • TV-PG
  437. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Odyssey of Flight 33"
    • TV-PG
  438. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Bullet for Baldwin"
    • TV-PG
  439. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Big Switch"
    • TV-PG
  440. 5:00 AM Mannix "To Save a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  441. 6:00 AM Ironside "Joss Sticks and Wedding Bells"
    • TV-PG
  442. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Inverness Cape Caper"
    • TV-PG
  443. 8:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Space, Who Needs It?"
    • TV-PG
  444. 8:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mister Nice Guy"
    • TV-G
  445. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur and Ed in Show Biz"
    • TV-G
  446. 9:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Hates to Leave"
    • TV-G
  447. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Shady Rest Hotel Corporation"
    • TV-G
  448. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Domestic Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  449. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Bub Leaves Home"
    • TV-PG
  450. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Book Report"
    • TV-G
  451. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Curious Bride"
    • TV-PG
  452. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Witness Killings"
    • TV-PG
  453. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Scene Steelers"
    • TV-PG
  454. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Run of the Savage"
    • TV-G
  455. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Hot Spell"
    • TV-G
  456. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Word of Honor"
    • TV-G
  457. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Enter Thomas Bowers"
    • TV-G
  458. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Hero"
    • TV-G
  459. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Horsetraders"
    • TV-G
  460. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Pygmalion and Elly"
    • TV-G
  461. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Poor Loser"
    • TV-G
  462. Wednesday Night
  463. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Big Little Man"
    • TV-G
  464. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodbye Island"