TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Kapp to Cape
  3. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Mexico"
  4. 7:00 PM Locals "Aspen - Colter Hinchillfe"
  5. 7:30 PM Reel Rock "La Dura Dura"
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Liftoff "Paddle Surfing & Skydives"
  8. 8:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  9. 9:00 PM Dispatches
  10. 9:30 PM Maverick Moments "Nelscott Part 1"
  11. 10:00 PM Red Bull Films
  12. 11:00 PM Liftoff "Paddle Surfing & Skydives"
  13. 11:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Dispatches
  16. 12:30 AM Maverick Moments "Nelscott Part 1"
  17. 1:00 AM Red Bull Films
  18. 2:00 AM Focused "Freestyle Skiers Build Massive Jumps"
  19. 2:30 AM Nomads "MTB France: The Cut Takes on the Alps"
  20. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Rolex Middle Sea"
  21. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "France"
  22. 5:00 AM Epic Quest
  23. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  24. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  25. 7:00 AM Motion "Nepal 2"
    • TV-G
  26. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "Outdoor Games Interlaken"
  27. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Squardron Bicentenary Year"
  28. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Street Style 2010"
  29. 9:00 AM Branded "Strafe/Scott/Nemo/Millet/Yakima"
  30. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  31. 10:00 AM Motion "Nepal 2"
    • TV-G
  32. 10:30 AM Outside Film Festival "High and Hallowed"
  33. 11:30 AM Outside Film Festival "Exit Point"
  34. 12:00 PM Outside Film Festival "This Is Your Day"
  35. 1:00 PM Explorers "Big Wave Surf Legend Ross Clarke-Jones Rides the Amazone Killer Wave Pororoca"
  36. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "Explorers"
  37. 2:00 PM In the Zone "Queen Liliuokalani Festival in Kona on the Big Island of Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  38. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Brendan Fairclough"
  39. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  40. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush "Caught Inside"
  41. 4:30 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  42. 5:00 PM Epic Quest
  43. 6:00 PM Kapp to Cape
  44. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Columbia Gorge"
  45. 7:00 PM Locals "Sun Valley: Gavin McClurg"
  46. 7:30 PM Reel Rock "Honnold 3.0 Part 1"
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • NEW
  49. 8:30 PM XPT: The Experience "Best of XPT"
  50. 9:00 PM Hearts and Hands
    • NEW
  51. 9:30 PM Locals "Steph Davis: Moab, Utah"
  52. 10:00 PM World Match Racing Tour "Perth, Australia"
    • NEW
  53. 11:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
  54. 11:30 PM XPT: The Experience "Best of XPT"
  55. Tomorrow
  56. 12:00 AM Hearts and Hands
  57. 12:30 AM Locals "Steph Davis: Moab, Utah"
  58. 1:00 AM World Match Racing Tour "Perth, Australia"
  59. 2:00 AM Focused "Touching the Far East"
  60. 2:30 AM Nomads "Wakeboard: On the Road to Boardstock"
  61. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Squardron Bicentenary Year"
  62. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "Romania"
  63. 5:00 AM Epic Quest
  64. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  65. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  66. 7:00 AM Motion "Lost Coast"
    • TV-G
  67. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "6000D"
  68. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Rolx Sydney Hobart"
  69. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Glorious Days"
  70. 9:00 AM Branded "Jackson/Sanuk/Ramp/Salamon/Eider"
  71. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  72. 10:00 AM Motion "Lost Coast"
    • TV-G
  73. 10:30 AM World Match Racing Tour "Perth, Australia"
  74. 11:30 AM Outside Film Festival "Muscle & Dreams: Building the Old Ghost Road"
  75. 12:00 PM Red Bull Films
  76. 1:00 PM Explorers "Deep Everest"
  77. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "Snake Eyes"
  78. 2:00 PM In the Zone "Molokai2Oahu SUP World Championships"
    • TV-G
  79. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Matt McDuff"
  80. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  81. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush "Human Power"
  82. 4:30 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  83. 5:00 PM Epic Quest
  84. 6:00 PM Outlook "Melissa Arnot Reid"
  85. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Baja - Mexico"
  86. 7:00 PM Locals "Eric Jackson: Rock Island, Tennessee"
  87. 7:30 PM Reel Rock "Honnold 3.0 Part 2"
  88. Tomorrow Night
  89. 8:00 PM Liftoff "Tow Surfing & Wingsuit Flight"
  90. 8:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Crankwork"
  91. 9:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  92. 9:30 PM Hearts and Hands
  93. 10:00 PM Outside Film Festival "Fairless"
  94. 11:00 PM Liftoff "Tow Surfing & Wingsuit Flight"
  95. 11:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Crankwork"
  96. Saturday, May 27
  97. 12:00 AM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  98. 12:30 AM Hearts and Hands
  99. 1:00 AM Outside Film Festival "Fairless"
  100. 2:00 AM Focused
  101. 2:30 AM Nomads "Salt Lake City Freestyle Motocross Madness"
  102. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Rolx Sydney Hobart"
  103. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "Albania/Macedonia"
  104. 5:00 AM Epic Quest
  105. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  106. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  107. 7:00 AM Motion "Alaska Twins"
    • TV-G
  108. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "Lighthouse at Rottness Island"
  109. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting
  110. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Red Bull Antartica"
  111. 9:00 AM Branded "Mountain Hardwear / 4frnt / Geigerrig Hydration / Keen"
  112. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  113. 10:00 AM Motion "Alaska Twins"
    • TV-G
  114. 10:30 AM Focused "Downhill Mountain Biking in New Zealand"
  115. 11:00 AM Focused "Ultimate Heli-Skiing in the Bella Coola Valley of BC"
  116. 11:30 AM Focused "Heli-Skiing on the Edge of the Alps in Norway"
  117. 12:00 PM Epic TV
  118. 12:30 PM Epic TV
  119. 1:00 PM Epic TV
  120. 1:30 PM Epic TV
  121. 2:00 PM Epic TV
  122. 2:30 PM Epic TV
  123. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:30 PM Hearts and Hands
  125. 4:00 PM Outlook "Melissa Arnot Reid"
  126. 4:30 PM Outside Film Festival "Muscle & Dreams: Building the Old Ghost Road"
  127. 5:00 PM World Match Racing Tour "Perth, Australia"
  128. 6:00 PM Hearts and Hands
  129. 6:30 PM Hearts and Hands
  130. 7:00 PM Reel Rock "High Tension Part 1 Plus 2"
  131. Saturday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Xtreme Collxtion
    • NEW
  133. 8:30 PM Ultimate Rush
    • NEW
  134. 9:00 PM Liftoff "Tow Surfing & Wingsuit Flight"
  135. 9:30 PM XPT: The Experience "Best of XPT"
  136. 10:00 PM Red Bull Films
  137. 11:00 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  138. 11:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  139. Sunday, May 28
  140. 12:00 AM Liftoff "Tow Surfing & Wingsuit Flight"
  141. 12:30 AM XPT: The Experience "Best of XPT"
  142. 1:00 AM Red Bull Films
  143. 2:00 AM Focused
  144. 2:30 AM Nomads "Mountain Bike Desert Style"
  145. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting
  146. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "Romania"
  147. 5:00 AM World Match Racing Tour "Perth, Australia"
  148. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  149. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  150. 7:00 AM Motion "Edge of Alaska"
    • TV-G
  151. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "Lancelin Ocean Classic"
  152. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting
  153. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Red Bull Art of Motion"
  154. 9:00 AM Branded "Outdoor Research / Goal Zero / Thule / Chaco"
  155. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  156. 10:00 AM Motion "Edge of Alaska"
    • TV-G
  157. 10:30 AM Focused "Freeriding in Southern Utah"
  158. 11:00 AM Focused "BASE Jumping in Europe - Part 2"
  159. 11:30 AM Focused "The Mountain Biking World Cup"
  160. 12:00 PM Swatch Freeride World Tour "Season Preview"
  161. 12:30 PM World Match Racing Tour "Perth, Australia"
  162. 1:30 PM Ultimate Waterman Series
  163. 2:00 PM Ultimate Waterman Series
  164. 2:30 PM Ultimate Waterman Series
  165. 3:00 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  166. 3:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  167. 4:00 PM Red Bull Films
  168. 5:00 PM Reel Rock "High Tension Part 1 Plus 2"
  169. 6:00 PM Hearts and Hands
  170. 6:30 PM Hearts and Hands
  171. 7:00 PM Descending "The Four Kings"
  172. Sunday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Outlook "Jimmy Chin"
  174. 8:30 PM Outlook "Seth Wescott"
  175. 9:00 PM Outlook "Jeb Corliss"
  176. 9:30 PM Outlook "Sammy Carlson"
  177. 10:00 PM Hearts and Hands
  178. 10:30 PM Outlook "Melissa Arnot Reid"
  179. 11:00 PM Outlook "Jimmy Chin"
  180. 11:30 PM Outlook "Seth Wescott"
  181. Monday, May 29
  182. 12:00 AM Outlook "Jeb Corliss"
  183. 12:30 AM Outlook "Sammy Carlson"
  184. 1:00 AM Hearts and Hands
  185. 1:30 AM Outlook "Melissa Arnot Reid"
  186. 2:00 AM Focused "Mountain Biking in Inhabela, Brazil"
  187. 2:30 AM Nomads "South American Kayak Adventure"
  188. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting
  189. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "Best of Season 3"
  190. 5:00 AM Reel Rock "High Tension Part 1 Plus 2"
  191. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  192. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  193. 7:00 AM Motion "100th Episode"
    • TV-G
  194. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "Abu Dhabi Adventure Challenge"
  195. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Giraglia Rolex Cup"
  196. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Last Man Standing"
  197. 9:00 AM Branded "Smith Optics / Gore Tex / Osprey Packs / Kavu / Dynastar"
  198. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  199. 10:00 AM Motion "100th Episode"
    • TV-G
  200. 10:30 AM Outside Film Festival "Value of Nowhere"
  201. 11:00 AM Outside Film Festival "To the Edge - Gobi"
  202. 11:30 AM Outside Film Festival "Destination 3 Degrees"
  203. 1:00 PM Explorers "Flying High: Quest For Everest"
  204. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "Dead Calm"
  205. 2:00 PM In the Zone "Maui Jim OceanFest on Maui"
    • TV-G
  206. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Cruz in Cali"
  207. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  208. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush "The Witch's Thumb"
  209. 4:30 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  210. 5:00 PM Primal Quest
  211. 6:00 PM Michael Franti in Bali
  212. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Lake Superior"
  213. 7:00 PM Locals "Nathaniel Curran: Santa Barbara, Calif."
  214. 7:30 PM Reel Rock "Race for the Nose"
  215. Monday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Maverick Moments "Nelscott Part 2"
  217. 8:30 PM Global Wheeling
  218. 9:00 PM Ultimate Rush
  219. 9:30 PM Dispatches
  220. 10:00 PM Hearts and Hands
  221. 10:30 PM Motion "Glacier National Parks: Away From the Crowds"
    • TV-G
  222. 11:00 PM Maverick Moments "Nelscott Part 2"
  223. 11:30 PM Global Wheeling
  224. Tuesday, May 30
  225. 12:00 AM Ultimate Rush
  226. 12:30 AM Dispatches
  227. 1:00 AM Hearts and Hands
  228. 1:30 AM Motion "Glacier National Parks: Away From the Crowds"
    • TV-G
  229. 2:00 AM Focused "Skiing the Himalayas in India"
  230. 2:30 AM Nomads "Billabong Clipper Big Wave Surf Mission"
  231. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Giraglia Rolex Cup"
  232. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled
  233. 5:00 AM Primal Quest
  234. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  235. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  236. 7:00 AM Motion "Yosemite Falls; Over the Edge"
    • TV-G
  237. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "The Doctor"
  238. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup and Rolex Swan Cup"
  239. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Lindsey Vonn Profile"
  240. 9:00 AM Branded "Icebreaker / BCA / Ruffwear / MSR / POC elements"
  241. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  242. 10:00 AM Motion "Yosemite Falls; Over the Edge"
    • TV-G
  243. 10:30 AM Outside Film Festival "Vaya a la Cumbre"
  244. 11:00 AM Outside Film Festival "Intentio"
  245. 12:00 PM Outside Film Festival "The North Canyon"
  246. 1:00 PM Explorers
  247. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "Traffic"
  248. 2:00 PM In the Zone
    • TV-G
  249. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Pilgrim and Jones"
  250. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  251. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush "Mountain Shadow"
  252. 4:30 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  253. 5:00 PM Outside Film Festival "Africa Fusion"
  254. 6:00 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Crankwork"
  255. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Battle of the Paddle"
  256. 7:00 PM Red Bull Films
  257. Tuesday Night
  258. 8:00 PM XPT: The Experience
  259. 8:30 PM Epic TV
  260. 9:00 PM Descending "The Four Kings"
  261. 10:00 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Nicholi Rogatking"
  262. 10:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  263. 11:00 PM XPT: The Experience
  264. 11:30 PM Epic TV
  265. Wednesday, May 31
  266. 12:00 AM Descending "The Four Kings"
  267. 1:00 AM Mountain Bike Insights "Nicholi Rogatking"
  268. 1:30 AM Ultimate Rush
  269. 2:00 AM Focused "BASE jumping in Norway"
  270. 2:30 AM Nomads "Best of Ski"
  271. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup and Rolex Swan Cup"
  272. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "India"
  273. 5:00 AM Outside Film Festival "Africa Fusion"
  274. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  275. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  276. 7:00 AM Motion "North Carolina's Outer Banks"
    • TV-G
  277. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "River Gods 2"
  278. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Rolex Middle Sea Race"
  279. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Tai Fu"
  280. 9:00 AM Branded "Adidas outdoor / Vokle ? Stormy Kromer / Polarmax / Alite"
  281. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  282. 10:00 AM Motion "North Carolina's Outer Banks"
    • TV-G
  283. 10:30 AM The Story of GORUCK Selection
  284. 11:00 AM Expedition Iceland
  285. 11:30 AM Outside Film Festival "Discovering Mavericks"
  286. 1:00 PM Explorers
  287. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "The Chinese Connection"
  288. 2:00 PM In the Zone
    • TV-G
  289. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Pierre-Edouard Ferry and Nicolas Vouilloz"
  290. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  291. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush "Steph Davis"
  292. 4:30 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  293. 5:00 PM Outside Film Festival "Alone on the River"
  294. 6:00 PM Ultimate Rush
  295. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Killarney - Ontario"
  296. 7:00 PM Locals "Kimmy Fasini: Mammoth, Calif."
  297. 7:30 PM Reel Rock "The Swiss Machine"
  298. Wednesday Night
  299. 8:00 PM Liftoff "Tow Surfing & Wingsuit Flight"
  300. 8:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  301. 9:00 PM Dispatches
  302. 9:30 PM Maverick Moments "Nelscott Part 2"
  303. 10:00 PM Descending "The Underworld"
  304. 11:00 PM Liftoff "Tow Surfing & Wingsuit Flight"
  305. 11:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  306. Thursday, June 1
  307. 12:00 AM Dispatches
  308. 12:30 AM Maverick Moments "Nelscott Part 2"
  309. 1:00 AM Descending "The Underworld"
  310. 2:00 AM Focused
  311. 2:30 AM Nomads "Best of Mountain Biking"
  312. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Rolex Middle Sea Race"
  313. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "Racing a Million Devotees"
  314. 5:00 AM Outside Film Festival "Alone on the River"
  315. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  316. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  317. 7:00 AM Motion "The Pocono Mountains"
    • TV-G
  318. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "Avon Descent"
  319. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Rolex Sydney Hobart Race"
  320. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Shaun White Profile"
  321. 9:00 AM Branded "The NorthFace / Biolite / GNU- Libertech / Stio"
  322. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  323. 10:00 AM Motion "The Pocono Mountains"
    • TV-G
  324. 10:30 AM Outside Film Festival "Exit Point"
  325. 11:00 AM Outside Film Festival "One Touch"
  326. 1:00 PM Explorers "The Mysterious Cloud"
  327. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "The Perfect Storm"
  328. 2:00 PM In the Zone
    • TV-G
  329. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "There Is Hope"
  330. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports "Stand Up Paddle World Series: Mountain Expedition"
  331. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush "Angel Rising"
  332. 4:30 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  333. 5:00 PM Outside Film Festival "High and Hallowed"
  334. 6:00 PM Hearts and Hands
  335. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Puerto Rico"
  336. 7:00 PM Locals "Steph Davis: Moab, Utah"
  337. 7:30 PM Reel Rock "Wide Boyz"
  338. Thursday Night
  339. 8:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  340. 8:30 PM XPT: The Experience
  341. 9:00 PM Hearts and Hands
    • NEW
  342. 9:30 PM Locals "Steph Davis: Moab, Utah"
  343. 10:00 PM Extreme Sailing Series "Muscat"
    • NEW
  344. 10:30 PM In the Zone
    • NEW
  345. 11:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  346. 11:30 PM XPT: The Experience
  347. Friday, June 2
  348. 12:00 AM Hearts and Hands
  349. 12:30 AM Locals "Steph Davis: Moab, Utah"
  350. 1:00 AM Extreme Sailing Series "Muscat"
  351. 1:30 AM In the Zone
  352. 2:00 AM Focused
  353. 2:30 AM Nomads "Best of Extreme Sports"
  354. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Rolex Sydney Hobart Race"
  355. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "Cruising the City of Joy"
  356. 5:00 AM Outside Film Festival "High and Hallowed"
  357. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  358. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  359. 7:00 AM Motion "Big Sur"
    • TV-G
  360. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "Abu Dhabi International Triathlon"
  361. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Brave New World"
  362. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Rampage Retrospective"
  363. 9:00 AM Branded "La Sportiva/Patagonia/Rossignol/Oliberte/Polar Tec"
  364. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  365. 10:00 AM Motion "Big Sur"
    • TV-G
  366. 10:30 AM Primal Quest
  367. 11:30 AM Outside Film Festival "The Last Time I Heard True Silence"
  368. 12:00 PM Outside Film Festival "This Is Your Day"
  369. 1:00 PM Explorers "The Cave Connection - Into the Unknown"
  370. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "Maverick"
  371. 2:00 PM In the Zone
    • TV-G
  372. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Barcelona"
  373. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
  374. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush "Uncharted"
  375. 4:30 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  376. 5:00 PM Outside Film Festival "Balance"
  377. 6:00 PM Merced
  378. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Tahiti"
  379. 7:00 PM Locals "Maui / Ian Walsh"
  380. 7:30 PM Reel Rock "Obe and Ashima"
  381. Friday Night
  382. 8:00 PM Liftoff "Jokke Tows Jaws"
  383. 8:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Nicholi Rogatking"
  384. 9:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  385. 9:30 PM Hearts and Hands
  386. 10:00 PM Red Bull Films
  387. 11:00 PM Liftoff "Jokke Tows Jaws"
  388. 11:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Nicholi Rogatking"
  389. Saturday, June 3
  390. 12:00 AM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  391. 12:30 AM Hearts and Hands
  392. 1:00 AM Red Bull Films
  393. 2:00 AM Focused
  394. 2:30 AM Nomads "First Heli-ski Descents in Haines, Alaska"
  395. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Brave New World"
  396. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "Delhi to Manali"
  397. 5:00 AM Outside Film Festival "Balance"
  398. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  399. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  400. 7:00 AM Motion "Exploring New York's"
    • TV-G
  401. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "Cape to Cape MB Challenge"
  402. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup: Clash of the Titans"
  403. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Shaun White: Big in Japan"
  404. 9:00 AM Branded "Petzl / Nordica / Naish / Eddie Bauer"
  405. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  406. 10:00 AM Motion "Exploring New York's"
    • TV-G
  407. 10:30 AM Focused "Freeride Mountain Biking in British Columbia"
  408. 11:00 AM Focused
  409. 11:30 AM Focused "The British Columbia Heli-Chase Part 1"
  410. 12:00 PM Outside Film Festival "Fading West"
  411. 2:00 PM World Match Racing Tour "Perth, Australia"
  412. 3:00 PM Extreme Sailing Series "Muscat"
  413. 3:30 PM Hearts and Hands
  414. 4:00 PM Red Bull Films
  415. 5:00 PM Red Bull Films "Bondi Borders: Part 1"
  416. 5:30 PM Red Bull Films "Bondi Borders: Part 2"
  417. 6:00 PM In the Zone
    • TV-G
  418. 6:30 PM Ultimate Waterman Series
  419. 7:00 PM Ultimate Waterman Series
  420. 7:30 PM Ultimate Waterman Series
  421. Saturday Night
  422. 8:00 PM Xtreme Collxtion
    • NEW
  423. 8:30 PM Ultimate Rush
    • NEW
  424. 9:00 PM Liftoff "Jokke Tows Jaws"
  425. 9:30 PM XPT: The Experience
  426. 10:00 PM Red Bull Films
  427. 11:00 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  428. 11:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  429. Sunday, June 4
  430. 12:00 AM Liftoff "Jokke Tows Jaws"
  431. 12:30 AM XPT: The Experience
  432. 1:00 AM Red Bull Films
  433. 2:00 AM Focused
  434. 2:30 AM Nomads "FSX Snowmobile Mania"
  435. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup: Clash of the Titans"
  436. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "Ladakh, The Mountain Adventure"
  437. 5:00 AM Red Bull Films "Bondi Borders: Part 1"
  438. 5:30 AM Red Bull Films "Bondi Borders: Part 2"
  439. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  440. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  441. 7:00 AM Motion "Zion National Park"
    • TV-G
  442. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "Paspaley Broome Beach Polo"
  443. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "NYYC Cup presented by Rolex: First Among Equals"
  444. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Drift World Championship"
  445. 9:00 AM Branded "Granite Gear/Laird SUP/Light & Motion/Whisbar"
  446. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  447. 10:00 AM Motion "Zion National Park"
    • TV-G
  448. 10:30 AM Focused "The British Columbia Heli-Chase Part 2"
  449. 11:00 AM Focused
  450. 11:30 AM Focused "Freeriding in Southern Utah"
  451. 12:00 PM XPT: The Experience
  452. 12:30 PM XPT: The Experience
  453. 1:00 PM XPT: The Experience
  454. 1:30 PM XPT: The Experience
  455. 2:00 PM XPT: The Experience
  456. 2:30 PM XPT: The Experience "Best of XPT"
  457. 3:00 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  458. 3:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  459. 4:00 PM Extreme Sailing Series "Muscat"
  460. 4:30 PM Extreme Sailing Series "Qingdao, China"
  461. 5:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  462. 5:30 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  463. 6:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  464. 6:30 PM Dreamline
  465. 7:00 PM Descending "The Underworld"
  466. Sunday Night
  467. 8:00 PM Outlook "Seth Wescott"
  468. 8:30 PM Image Quest "Sweetgrass Films"
  469. 9:00 PM Red Bull Films
  470. 10:00 PM Hearts and Hands
  471. 10:30 PM Hearts and Hands
  472. 11:00 PM Outlook "Seth Wescott"
  473. 11:30 PM Image Quest "Sweetgrass Films"
  474. Monday, June 5
  475. 12:00 AM Red Bull Films
  476. 1:00 AM Hearts and Hands
  477. 1:30 AM Hearts and Hands
  478. 2:00 AM Focused
  479. 2:30 AM Nomads "Other End of the Earth: Whitewater Fury"
  480. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "NYYC Cup presented by Rolex: First Among Equals"
  481. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled
  482. 5:00 AM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  483. 5:30 AM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  484. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  485. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  486. 7:00 AM Motion "L.A. Hiking"
    • TV-G
  487. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "World Mountain Bike Fair"
  488. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Science of Speed"
  489. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Back Country Bombshells"
  490. 9:00 AM Branded "DPS / Cabrinha / Fugoo / Marmot"
  491. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  492. 10:00 AM Motion "L.A. Hiking"
    • TV-G
  493. 10:30 AM Free My Way
  494. 11:00 AM Free My Way
  495. 11:30 AM Free My Way
  496. 12:00 PM Free My Way
  497. 12:30 PM Free My Way
  498. 1:00 PM Explorers "Frozen Titans"
  499. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "Losing Ground"
  500. 2:00 PM In the Zone
    • TV-G
  501. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Crankwork"
  502. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  503. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush "Desert Lines"
  504. 4:30 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  505. 5:00 PM 4 Surfing
  506. 5:30 PM 4 Surfing
  507. 6:00 PM Hearts and Hands
  508. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Nantahala Gorge"
  509. 7:00 PM Locals "Jackson / Bryan Iguchi"
  510. 7:30 PM Reel Rock "Ice Revolution"
  511. Monday Night
  512. 8:00 PM Maverick Moments "Mavericks 2014"
  513. 8:30 PM Global Wheeling
  514. 9:00 PM Ultimate Rush
  515. 9:30 PM Dispatches
  516. 10:00 PM Hearts and Hands
  517. 10:30 PM Motion "Escalante"
    • TV-G
  518. 11:00 PM Maverick Moments "Mavericks 2014"
  519. 11:30 PM Global Wheeling
  520. Tuesday, June 6
  521. 12:00 AM Ultimate Rush
  522. 12:30 AM Dispatches
  523. 1:00 AM Hearts and Hands
  524. 1:30 AM Motion "Escalante"
    • TV-G
  525. 2:00 AM Focused
  526. 2:30 AM Nomads "Snowmobile to the Summit"
  527. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Spirit of the Rock"
  528. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "The Land of Kings"
  529. 5:00 AM 4 Surfing
  530. 5:30 AM 4 Surfing
  531. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  532. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  533. 7:00 AM Motion "Kauai"
    • TV-G
  534. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "Anaconda Adventure Race"
  535. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Volcano Race: Island Life"
  536. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "X-Alps"
  537. 9:00 AM Branded "Strafe/Scott/Nemo/Millet/Yakima"
  538. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  539. 10:00 AM Motion "Kauai"
    • TV-G
  540. 10:30 AM Kapp to Cape
  541. 11:00 AM Kapp to Cape
  542. 11:30 AM Kapp to Cape
  543. 12:00 PM Kapp to Cape
  544. 12:30 PM Outside TV Special "Comfort Theory"
  545. 1:00 PM Explorers "Braving the Inga Rapids"
  546. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "Mexican Standoff"
  547. 2:00 PM In the Zone
    • TV-G
  548. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Nicholi Rogatking"
  549. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  550. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush "Walking on Water"
  551. 4:30 PM Xtreme Collxtion
  552. 5:00 PM 4 Surfing
  553. 5:30 PM 4 Surfing
  554. 6:00 PM Hearts and Hands
  555. 6:30 PM Facing Waves "Channel Islands, California"
  556. 7:00 PM Locals "Angel Collinson/Salt Lake City"
  557. 7:30 PM Reel Rock "The Sensei Part 1"
  558. Tuesday Night
  559. 8:00 PM XPT: The Experience
  560. 8:30 PM Epic TV
  561. 9:00 PM Descending "The Underworld"
  562. 10:00 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Nicholi Rogatking"
  563. 10:30 PM Ultimate Rush
  564. 11:00 PM XPT: The Experience
  565. 11:30 PM Epic TV
  566. Wednesday, June 7
  567. 12:00 AM Descending "The Underworld"
  568. 1:00 AM Mountain Bike Insights "Nicholi Rogatking"
  569. 1:30 AM Ultimate Rush
  570. 2:00 AM Focused
  571. 2:30 AM Nomads "Storm Chasers of the West"
  572. 3:30 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Volcano Race: Island Life"
  573. 4:00 AM Road Less Traveled "The Spiritual Adventure"
  574. 5:00 AM 4 Surfing
  575. 5:30 AM 4 Surfing
  576. 6:00 AM Boardstories
  577. 6:30 AM Dispatches
  578. 7:00 AM Motion "Hawaii's Big Island"
    • TV-G
  579. 7:30 AM M7 Multisport "The Cape Epic"
  580. 8:00 AM Rolex Spirit of Yachting "Spirit of the Rock"
  581. 8:30 AM Pushing Boundaries "Inside Teahupoo"
  582. 9:00 AM Branded "Jackson/Sanuk/Ramp/Salamon/Eider"
  583. 9:30 AM Dispatches
  584. 10:00 AM Motion "Hawaii's Big Island"
    • TV-G
  585. 10:30 AM Ultimate Waterman Series
  586. 11:00 AM Ultimate Waterman Series
  587. 11:30 AM Ultimate Waterman Series
  588. 12:00 PM Athlete Profile "Nadine Wallner"
  589. 12:30 PM Athlete Profile "Aurelien Routens"
  590. 1:00 PM Explorers "Roraima Mysteries"
  591. 1:30 PM Life at the Extreme "The Big Blue"
  592. 2:00 PM In the Zone
    • TV-G
  593. 2:30 PM Mountain Bike Insights "Nicholi Rogatking"
  594. 3:00 PM World of Adventure Sports
    • TV-PG
  595. 4:00 PM Ultimate Rush