TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ice Mummy; Tom Thomson"
    • TV-G
  3. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Bunsen, Beakmania and Sewage"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "The Mouth, Beakmania, Sizing and Scale"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Light Optics"
    • TV-Y
  6. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  7. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  8. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Save the Last Dance for Me"
    • TV-G
  9. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Boy Who Cried Rat"
    • TV-G
  10. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Let's Get Together"
    • TV-G
  11. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Liberation of Marcia Brady"
    • TV-G
  12. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Lights Out"
    • TV-G
  13. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Winner"
    • TV-G
  14. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Double Parked"
    • TV-G
  15. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  16. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ring Around Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  17. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Poobah Doodah"
    • TV-G
  18. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Night at the Awards"
    • TV-G
  19. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Orson Welles"
    • TV-G
  20. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets Stage Fright"
    • TV-PG
  21. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  22. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  23. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Fortune"
    • TV-G
  24. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goodbye, Sheriff Taylor"
    • TV-G
  25. Last Night
  26. 8:00 PM Columbo "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-PG
  27. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Ripper"
    • TV-PG
  28. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Mama Loves Mambo"
    • TV-G
  29. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Surprise! Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  30. Today
  31. 12:00 AM Cheers "A Diminished Rebecca With a Suspended Cliff"
    • TV-PG
  32. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Son of Ex-Con Job"
    • TV-G
  33. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Not With My Wife I Don't"
    • TV-G
  34. 1:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Lady"
    • TV-PG
  35. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Diplomat's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  36. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Clockwork Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  37. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Group on a Hot Tin Roof"
    • TV-G
  38. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie, Dobie, Who's Got the Dobie"
    • TV-G
  39. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Star Boarder"
    • TV-G
  40. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Goes 'Round the World"
    • TV-G
  41. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Just Remember the Red River Valley"
    • TV-G
  42. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna Meets Roberta"
    • TV-G
  43. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Neighbors"
    • TV-G
  44. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Visitor From Italy"
    • TV-G
  45. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Matter of Communication"
    • TV-G
  46. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip Off the Old Block"
    • TV-PG
  47. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Little Ragpicker"
    • TV-PG
  48. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally Buys a Car"
    • TV-G
  49. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prodigal Parent"
    • TV-PG
  50. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Man of the Year"
    • TV-PG
  51. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  52. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Wrath"
    • TV-G
  53. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  54. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  55. 2:00 PM Bonanza "King of the Mountain"
    • TV-G
  56. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Blowout"
    • TV-G
  57. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Obituary"
    • TV-G
  58. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Strike Oil"
    • TV-G
  59. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Parking Attendant"
    • TV-G
  60. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Alice's September Song"
    • TV-PG
  61. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Two on a Raft"
    • TV-G
  62. 6:00 PM Happy Days "All the Way"
    • TV-G
  63. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Job"
    • TV-G
  64. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "They Call the Wind Korea"
    • TV-PG
  65. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Major Ego"
    • TV-PG
  66. Tonight
  67. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pageant"
    • TV-G
  68. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darling Baby"
    • TV-G
  69. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Full House"
    • TV-PG
  70. 9:30 PM ALF "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Reverend Kommandant Klink"
    • TV-G
  72. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I've Ever Escaped From"
    • TV-G
  73. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family (Sorry)/The Pick-Ups"
    • TV-G
  74. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Venom"
    • TV-PG
  75. Tomorrow
  76. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  77. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Premonition"
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Glass Trap"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 AM Ironside "Walls Are Waiting"
    • TV-PG
  81. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  82. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Miserable Caballeros"
    • TV-PG
  83. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Caravan"
    • TV-G
  84. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  85. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Deep Sea Fishing"
    • TV-G
  86. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate Bradley, Girl Volunteer"
    • TV-G
  87. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub in the Ointment"
    • TV-PG
  88. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  89. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "More Blessed to Give"
    • TV-G
  90. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde"
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Arsonist"
    • TV-PG
  92. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  93. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Miranda"
    • TV-G
  94. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  95. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
    • TV-G
  96. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Love Me Not"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Tension"
    • TV-G
  98. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Eddie's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  99. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Getting Settled"
    • TV-G
  100. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  101. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Tell It Like It Is"
    • TV-G
  102. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Home Sweet Hut"
    • TV-G
  103. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Lemon"
    • TV-G
  104. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rival"
    • TV-G
  105. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Baby, It's Cold Outside"
    • TV-PG
  106. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Point of View"
    • TV-PG
  107. Tomorrow Night
  108. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Helen Have Their Day"
    • TV-G
  109. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three Wishes for Opie"
    • TV-G
  110. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bedtime for Bubba"
    • TV-PG
  111. 9:30 PM ALF "Strangers in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  112. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Tower"
    • TV-G
  113. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Colonel Klink's Secret Weapon"
    • TV-G
  114. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Young Fool"
    • TV-G
  115. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Telltale Tap"
    • TV-PG
  116. Wednesday, May 31
  117. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  118. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Triggers in Leash"
    • TV-PG
  119. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Don't Come Back Alive"
    • TV-PG
  120. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Choice of Evils"
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 AM Ironside "Contract: Kill Ironside"
    • TV-PG
  122. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  123. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Life Can Be Bones"
    • TV-G
  124. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Swingin' Set"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Lie Detector"
    • TV-G
  126. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Desert Island"
    • TV-G
  127. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville Crime Wave"
    • TV-G
  128. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Brotherly Love"
    • TV-PG
  129. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Adjust or Bust"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Credit Card"
    • TV-G
  131. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Rolling Bones"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Red Holt Steele"
    • TV-PG
  134. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-G
  135. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  136. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Seed"
    • TV-G
  137. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Pure Truth"
    • TV-G
  138. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Panic"
    • TV-G
  139. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Ordeal"
    • TV-G
  140. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin"
    • TV-G
  141. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Caddy"
    • TV-G
  142. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Wheeler-Dealer"
    • TV-G
  143. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Voodoo Something to Me"
    • TV-G
  144. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Richie's Cup Runneth Over"
    • TV-G
  145. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Malcolm at the Crossroads"
    • TV-G
  146. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Comrade"
    • TV-PG
  147. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Gas"
    • TV-PG
  148. Wednesday Night
  149. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis Sues the County"
    • TV-G
  150. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Fife, Realtor"
    • TV-G
  151. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "What a Dump"
    • TV-PG
  152. 9:30 PM ALF "Looking for Lucky"
    • TV-PG
  153. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Top Secret Top Coat"
    • TV-G
  154. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Reluctant Target"
    • TV-G
  155. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Ham Actor/Airline Security/The Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  156. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Feather Cloak"
    • TV-PG
  157. Thursday, June 1
  158. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  159. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Into Thin Air"
    • TV-PG
  160. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Salvage"
    • TV-PG
  161. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Button For General D."
    • TV-PG
  162. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Professionals"
    • TV-PG
  163. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  164. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Two-Way Stretch Snodgrass"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "On to Fairview"
    • TV-G
  166. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Clint Eastwood Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  167. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricardos Visit Cuba"
    • TV-PG
  168. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "For the Birds"
    • TV-G
  169. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Lady Engineer"
    • TV-PG
  170. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Harvest"
    • TV-PG
  171. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver on TV"
    • TV-G
  172. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Corresponding Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  173. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  174. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Altared Steele"
    • TV-PG
  175. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Fall of a Hero"
    • TV-G
  176. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Shot"
    • TV-G
  177. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "About Chester"
    • TV-G
  178. 2:00 PM Bonanza "No Less a Man"
    • TV-G
  179. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spiked Rifle"
    • TV-G
  180. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Letter to the Law"
    • TV-G
  181. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale"
    • TV-G
  182. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Box Office Attraction"
    • TV-G
  183. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "My Sister Benedict Arnold"
    • TV-G
  184. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodnight Sweet Skipper"
    • TV-G
  185. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Guess Who's Coming to Visit"
    • TV-G
  186. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee, the Swinger"
    • TV-G
  187. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "An Eye for a Tooth"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "B.J. Papa San"
    • TV-PG
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Takes a Car Apart"
    • TV-G
  191. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rehabilitation of Otis"
    • TV-G
  192. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Bell"
    • TV-PG
  193. 9:30 PM ALF "Pennsylvania 6-5000"
    • TV-PG
  194. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Crittendon Plan"
    • TV-G
  195. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Some of Their Planes Are Missing"
    • TV-G
  196. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Guilty Man"
    • TV-G
  197. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lover's Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  198. Friday, June 2
  199. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  200. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  201. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Our Cook's a Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  202. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Man Outside"
    • TV-PG
  203. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Gambling Game"
    • TV-PG
  204. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Rival Eye Caper"
    • TV-PG
  205. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Angela's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Man in the Mask"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  208. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky's School Pageant"
    • TV-PG
  209. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Modern Merchandising"
    • TV-G
  210. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Raft on the River"
    • TV-PG
  211. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Lonesome George"
    • TV-PG
  212. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy's Scholarship"
    • TV-G
  213. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Loser"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  215. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Framed"
    • TV-PG
  216. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Emperor of Rice"
    • TV-G
  217. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Harriet"
    • TV-G
  218. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Potshot"
    • TV-G
  219. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Return to Honor"
    • TV-G
  220. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Legacy"
    • TV-G
  221. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  222. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Buys Stock"
    • TV-G
  223. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-G
  224. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Personality Kid"
    • TV-G
  225. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Hardware Jungle"
    • TV-G
  227. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bazaar"
    • TV-G
  228. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Inga"
    • TV-PG
  229. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Price"
    • TV-PG
  230. Friday Night
  231. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Lucky Letter"
    • TV-G
  232. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober and the Art of Love"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Very Dirty Dancing"
    • TV-PG
  234. 9:30 PM ALF "Keepin' the Faith"
    • TV-PG
  235. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "D-Day at Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  236. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Parolee/Honeymoon Sweet/Salute to Movie Series"
    • TV-G
  238. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fatal Fetish"
    • TV-PG
  239. Saturday, June 3
  240. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Penny for Your Thoughts"
    • TV-PG
  241. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Long Shot"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Case of Mr. Pelham"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 AM Mannix "Murder Times Three"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 AM Ironside "Ring of Prayer"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Desert Spa Caper"
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Private Ralph Skunk"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Captain Ironpants"
    • TV-G
  248. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Fencing Master"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Beauty Contest Story"
    • TV-G
  250. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Choo Choo"
    • TV-G
  251. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hearts Are Trumps"
    • TV-G
  252. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Little Sinner"
    • TV-G
  253. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Inquest"
    • TV-G
  254. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Marple Brothers"
    • TV-G
  255. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Silent Death, Secret Death"
    • TV-G
  256. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Hobson's Choice"
    • TV-G
  257. 10:00 AM Maverick "Black Fire"
    • TV-14
  258. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Countess Baranof Story"
    • TV-G
  259. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Rimfire"
    • TV-G
  260. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Favor"
    • TV-G
  261. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Muley Jones"
    • TV-G
  262. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Violent Land"
    • TV-G
  263. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Barney's Bounty"
    • TV-G
  264. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Martin Poster"
    • TV-G
  265. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Coward"
    • TV-G
  266. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Surveyors"
    • TV-G
  267. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Cutthroats"
    • TV-G
  268. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Saga of a Star World"
    • TV-PG
  269. Saturday Night
  270. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Wonder Woman in Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  271. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Dagger of the Mind"
    • TV-G
  272. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-PG
  273. Sunday, June 4
  274. 12:00 AM Batman "Catwoman's Dressed to Kill"
    • TV-G
  275. 12:30 AM Batman "The Ogg Couple"
    • TV-G
  276. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Galaxy Being"
    • TV-PG
  277. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Hundred Days of the Dragon"
    • TV-PG
  278. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Mutiny in Space"
    • TV-G
  279. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mummy"
    • TV-G
  280. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "The Emerald Heart"
    • TV-PG
  281. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Living Image"
    • TV-PG
  282. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Ballerina Buffy"
    • TV-G
  283. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Mother Tongue"
    • TV-G
  284. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Princess Anastasia; Anna Anderson"
    • TV-G
  285. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Haunted Lighthouse; Mexican UFO"
    • TV-G
  286. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Electromagnets, Beakmania & Senses"
    • TV-G
  287. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Bread, Beakmania & Measurement"
    • TV-G
  288. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Atmosphere"
    • TV-G
  289. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Respiration"
    • TV-G
  290. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Practical Jokes"
    • TV-G
  291. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Stevie"
    • TV-G
  292. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Clubs and Cliques"
    • TV-G
  293. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  294. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Juliet Is the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  295. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "And Now a Word From Our Sponsor"
    • TV-G
  296. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Private Ear"
    • TV-G
  297. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Click"
    • TV-G
  298. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda, the Beautiful"
    • TV-G
  299. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda Morgenstern: Minneapolis to New York"
    • TV-G
  300. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Joe"
    • TV-G
  301. 3:30 PM Rhoda "You Can Go Home Again"
    • TV-G
  302. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and the Loving Cup"
    • TV-G
  303. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and Superman"
    • TV-G
  304. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "April in Boston; Saving Grace; Breaks of Life"
    • TV-PG
  305. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Dress to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  306. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Runs for Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  307. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "If I Had a Quarter-Million"
    • TV-G
  308. Sunday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Columbo "Murder with Too Many Notes"
    • TV-PG
  310. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Zombie"
    • TV-PG
  311. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Please Leave the Premises"
    • TV-G
  312. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Felix, the Calypso Singer"
    • TV-G
  313. Monday, June 5
  314. 12:00 AM Cheers "License to Hill"
    • TV-PG
  315. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin"
    • TV-G
  316. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Seminar"
    • TV-G
  317. 1:30 AM Taxi "Simka Returns"
    • TV-PG
  318. 2:00 AM Get Smart "School Days"
    • TV-G
  319. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Big Nazi on Campus"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Biggest Day of the Year"
    • TV-G
  321. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "The Mess Hall Mess"
    • TV-G
  322. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "A Matter of Murder"
    • TV-PG
  323. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Van Goh, Man Goh"
    • TV-PG
  324. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Father Image"
    • TV-G
  325. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets Amnesia"
    • TV-G
  326. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets a Dog"
    • TV-G
  327. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Visit From the Governor"
    • TV-G
  328. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Spring Will Be a Little Late, This Year"
    • TV-PG
  329. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "My Three Strikers"
    • TV-PG
  330. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy's Visit"
    • TV-G
  331. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Pint-Sized Client"
    • TV-PG
  332. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Accident"
    • TV-PG
  333. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "A Steele at Any Price"
    • TV-PG
  334. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Bounty on a Barkley"
    • TV-G
  335. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Faces"
    • TV-G
  336. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Man"
    • TV-G
  337. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Roper"
    • TV-G
  338. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  339. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Mail-Order Groom"
    • TV-G
  340. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Servants"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Prep School"
    • TV-G
  342. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses"
    • TV-G
  343. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "President Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  344. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Deadly Dares"
    • TV-G
  345. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Warning From Warren"
    • TV-G
  346. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Young and the Restless"
    • TV-PG
  347. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hot Lips Is Back in Town"
    • TV-PG
  348. Monday Night
  349. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "TV or Not TV"
    • TV-G
  350. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Guest in the House"
    • TV-G
  351. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Layaway Plan"
    • TV-PG
  352. 9:30 PM ALF "For Your Eyes Only"
    • TV-PG
  353. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Funny Thing Happened on the Way to London"
    • TV-G
  354. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cassanova Klink"
    • TV-G
  355. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The B-Keeper/The Accident Prone Lady Rides Again/The EKG Blues"
    • TV-G
  356. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sad Sicilian"
    • TV-PG
  357. Tuesday, June 6
  358. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  359. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Guilty Witness"
    • TV-PG
  360. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Cheney Vase"
    • TV-PG
  361. 2:00 AM Mannix "Catspaw"
    • TV-PG
  362. 3:00 AM Ironside "In the Line of Duty"
    • TV-PG
  363. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Man in the Crowd"
    • TV-PG
  364. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Jewel Robbery"
    • TV-PG
  365. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Dear Wife"
    • TV-G
  366. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur, the Good Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  367. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Wants to Move to the Country"
    • TV-G
  368. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Borderline Story"
    • TV-G
  369. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Elopement"
    • TV-PG
  370. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Mike's Brother"
    • TV-PG
  371. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally and the Fraternity"
    • TV-G
  372. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sardonic Sergeant"
    • TV-PG
  373. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Celebrity"
    • TV-PG
  374. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Love Among the Steele"
    • TV-PG
  375. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Devil's Masquerade"
    • TV-G
  376. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Little Girl"
    • TV-G
  377. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Matt Gets It"
    • TV-G
  378. 2:00 PM Bonanza "A Pink Cloud Comes From Old Cathay"
    • TV-G
  379. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "A Case of Identity"
    • TV-G
  380. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Visitor"
    • TV-G
  381. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jethro Goes to School"
    • TV-G
  382. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie's Sweater"
    • TV-G
  383. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Teeter-Totter Caper"
    • TV-G
  384. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Sound of Quacking"
    • TV-G
  385. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie Drops In"
    • TV-G
  386. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Off to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  387. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "C*A*V*E"
    • TV-PG
  388. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Rally Round the Flagg, Boys"
    • TV-PG
  389. Tuesday Night
  390. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Case of the Punch in the Nose"
    • TV-G
  391. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Newspaper"
    • TV-G
  392. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "My Phony Valentine"
    • TV-PG
  393. 9:30 PM ALF "Help Me Rhonda"
    • TV-PG
  394. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "How to Win Friends and Influence Nazis"
    • TV-G
  395. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Nights in Shining Armor"
    • TV-G
  396. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Tacky Song Spot/Carol and Sis/Fun in a Saloon/Court Stenographer"
    • TV-G
  397. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Murderous Mermaid"
    • TV-PG
  398. Wednesday, June 7
  399. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Odyssey of Flight 33"
    • TV-PG
  400. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Bullet for Baldwin"
    • TV-PG
  401. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Big Switch"
    • TV-PG
  402. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Save a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  403. 3:00 AM Ironside "Joss Sticks and Wedding Bells"
    • TV-PG
  404. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Inverness Cape Caper"
    • TV-PG
  405. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Space, Who Needs It?"
    • TV-PG
  406. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mister Nice Guy"
    • TV-G
  407. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur and Ed in Show Biz"
    • TV-G
  408. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Hates to Leave"
    • TV-G
  409. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Shady Rest Hotel Corporation"
    • TV-G
  410. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Domestic Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  411. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Bub Leaves Home"
    • TV-PG
  412. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Book Report"
    • TV-G
  413. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Curious Bride"
    • TV-PG
  414. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Witness Killings"
    • TV-PG
  415. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Scene Steelers"
    • TV-PG
  416. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Run of the Savage"
    • TV-G
  417. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Hot Spell"
    • TV-G
  418. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Word of Honor"
    • TV-G
  419. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Enter Thomas Bowers"
    • TV-G
  420. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Hero"
    • TV-G
  421. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Horsetraders"
    • TV-G
  422. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Pygmalion and Elly"
    • TV-G
  423. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Poor Loser"
    • TV-G
  424. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Big Little Man"
    • TV-G
  425. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodbye Island"
    • TV-G
  426. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Skin Game"
    • TV-G
  427. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Taylors in Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  428. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Preventative Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  429. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "A Night at Rosie's"
    • TV-PG
  430. Wednesday Night
  431. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau"
    • TV-G
  432. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Arrest of the Fun Girls"
    • TV-G
  433. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Big Wheel"
    • TV-PG
  434. 9:30 PM ALF "Don't It Make Your Brown Eyes Blue?"
    • TV-PG
  435. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hot Money"
    • TV-G
  436. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "One in Every Crowd"
    • TV-G
  437. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Double Calamity"
    • TV-G
  438. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Careless Kitten"
    • TV-PG
  439. Thursday, June 8
  440. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Dingle, the Strong"
    • TV-PG
  441. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "You Got to Have Luck"
    • TV-PG
  442. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Older Sister"
    • TV-PG
  443. 2:00 AM Mannix "Nightshade"
    • TV-PG
  444. 3:00 AM Ironside "Murder Impromptu"
    • TV-PG
  445. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Lady Has the Answer"
    • TV-PG
  446. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Four Leaf Clover"
    • TV-PG
  447. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mrs. Stone and Dr. Hyde"
    • TV-G
  448. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Bashful Clipper"
    • TV-G
  449. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Misses the Mertzes"
    • TV-G
  450. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Tale of Two Dogs"
    • TV-G
  451. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Mike in a Rush"
    • TV-PG
  452. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Bully"
    • TV-PG
  453. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Don Juan Beaver"
    • TV-G
  454. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Buried Clock"
    • TV-PG
  455. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Witness Killings"
    • TV-PG
  456. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Knuckles and Glass Jaws"
    • TV-PG
  457. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Challenge"
    • TV-G
  458. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Home Surgery"
    • TV-G
  459. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Obie Tater"
    • TV-G
  460. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Dark Past"
    • TV-G
  461. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spoiler"
    • TV-G
  462. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Heller"
    • TV-G
  463. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly Races Jethrine"