TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Costa Rica vs. Panama"
    • LIVE
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:30 PM Gold Cup Match Day
    • LIVE
  5. 9:00 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "United States vs. El Salvador"
    • LIVE
  6. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  7. Today
  8. 12:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Eldora 150"
    • NEW
  9. 2:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • TV-14
  10. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  11. 3:30 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "United States vs. El Salvador"
  12. 5:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Eldora 150, Qualifying"
  13. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Eldora 150, Qualifying"
  14. 8:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Eldora 150"
  15. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  16. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  17. 3:00 PM In the Clinch with... Tyron Woodley
  18. 3:30 PM Golf "U.S. Junior Amateur: Quarterfinal"
    • LIVE
  19. 5:30 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  20. 6:30 PM Gold Cup Match Day
    • LIVE
  21. 7:30 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Jamaica vs. Canada"
    • LIVE
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:30 PM Gold Cup Match Day
    • LIVE
  24. 10:30 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Mexico vs. Honduras"
    • LIVE
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:30 AM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  27. 1:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  28. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. 4:00 AM Golf "U.S. Junior Amateur: Quarterfinal"
  30. 6:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Jones vs. Gustafsson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  31. 6:30 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Middleweights"
    • TV-14
  32. 7:30 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Mexico vs. Honduras"
  33. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  34. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  35. 3:00 PM Golf "U.S. Junior Amateur: Semifinals"
    • LIVE
  36. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  37. 6:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Weidman vs. Gastelum"
    • LIVE
  38. 7:00 PM FOX Sports Special: Best of Mayweather vs. McGregor World Tour
    • NEW
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High Nationals, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  41. 9:00 PM ARCA Racing Series "Sioux Chief PowerPEX 200"
    • LIVE
  42. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  43. Saturday, July 22
  44. 12:00 AM FOX Sports Special: Best of Mayweather vs. McGregor World Tour
  45. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  46. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. 3:30 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Weidman vs. Gastelum"
  48. 4:30 AM Road to the Octagon "Weidman vs. Gastelum"
  49. 5:30 AM In the Clinch with... Tyron Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  50. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Stars of the Middleweight Division"
    • TV-14
  51. 7:00 AM Road to the Octagon "Weidman vs. Gastelum"
  52. 8:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Weidman vs. Gastelum"
  53. 9:00 AM ARCA Racing Series "Sioux Chief PowerPEX 200"
  54. 11:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Philadelphia - Week 4"
  55. 2:00 PM Golf "U.S. Junior Amateur: Championship"
    • LIVE
  56. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs"
    • LIVE
  57. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Texas Rangers at Tampa Bay Rays"
    • LIVE
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 10:00 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Costa Rica vs. United States"
    • LIVE
  60. Sunday, July 23
  61. 12:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  62. 1:30 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Lime Rock Park"
  63. 4:30 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Costa Rica vs. United States"
  64. 6:30 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Weidman vs. Gastelum"
  65. 7:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Weidman vs. Gastelum - Prelims
  66. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Weidman vs. Gastelum
  67. 11:30 AM FIA World Endurance Championship "Checkered Flag: Nurburgring"
  68. 12:30 PM NASCAR RaceDay "Indianapolis"
    • LIVE
  69. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 182: Jones vs. Cormier"
  70. 5:00 PM UFC Classics "Brock Lesnar"
  71. 6:00 PM In the Clinch with... Tyron Woodley
  72. 6:30 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
    • LIVE
  73. Sunday Night
  74. 9:00 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  75. 11:00 PM NASCAR Victory Lane "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  76. 11:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High Nationals"
    • NEW
  77. Monday, July 24
  78. 2:30 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 3:00 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  80. 5:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Indianapolis"
  81. 5:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Chicago"
  82. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High Nationals"
  83. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  84. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  85. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  86. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  87. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  88. 7:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  89. Monday Night
  90. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Chicago"
    • NEW
  91. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  92. Tuesday, July 25
  93. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  94. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  95. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  96. 3:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • TV-14
  97. 4:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Weidman vs. Gastelum - Prelims
  98. 6:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Chicago"
  99. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  100. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  101. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  102. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  103. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  104. 7:00 PM UFC Main Event "Diaz vs. Condit"
    • NEW
  105. Tuesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • NEW
  107. 8:30 PM UFC Unleashed "Jon Jones vs. Vitor Belfort"
    • TV-14
  108. 9:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • TV-14
  109. 10:30 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  110. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  111. Wednesday, July 26
  112. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  113. 1:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Chicago"
  114. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  115. 4:30 AM UFC Main Event "Diaz vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  116. 5:30 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Jones vs. Gustafsson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 6:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • TV-14
  118. 6:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • TV-14
  119. 7:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Weidman vs. Gastelum
  120. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  121. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  122. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  123. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  124. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  125. 7:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • TV-14
  126. Wednesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
  128. 9:00 PM Gold Cup Match Day
    • LIVE
  129. 9:30 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  130. Thursday, July 27
  131. 12:00 AM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  132. 1:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • TV-14
  133. 2:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  134. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  135. 4:30 AM UFC Tonight
  136. 5:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • TV-14
  137. 6:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Jones vs. Gustafsson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 6:30 AM UFC Tonight
  139. 7:30 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
  140. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  141. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  142. 3:00 PM UFC Tonight
  143. 4:00 PM Golf "U.S. Girls Junior Championship: Quarterfinals"
    • LIVE
  144. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  145. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  146. Thursday Night
  147. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 208: Holm vs. De Randamie"
    • NEW
  148. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  149. Friday, July 28
  150. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • TV-14
  151. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  152. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  153. 3:30 AM MLB's Best
    • TV-PG
  154. 4:00 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
  155. 6:00 AM SportsMoney
    • NEW
  156. 6:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 208: Holm vs. De Randamie"
  157. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  158. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150, Practice"
    • LIVE
  159. 1:00 PM Beyond the Wheel 2017
    • TV-14  (L)
  160. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  161. 3:00 PM Golf "U.S. Girls Junior Championship: Semifinals"
    • LIVE
  162. 5:00 PM NHRA in 30 "Chicago"
  163. 5:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Denver"
  164. 6:00 PM ARCA Racing Series "Pocono 2"
    • LIVE
  165. Friday Night
  166. 8:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • LIVE
  167. 9:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • TV-14
  168. 9:30 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Jones vs. Gustafsson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  169. 10:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
  170. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  171. Saturday, July 29
  172. 12:00 AM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  173. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  174. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  175. 3:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  176. 4:00 AM Golf "U.S. Girls Junior Championship: Semifinals"
  177. 6:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150, Final Practice"
  178. 7:00 AM ARCA Racing Series "Pocono 2"
  179. 9:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  180. 10:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  181. 11:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Chicago"
  182. 2:00 PM Golf "U.S. Girls Junior Championship: Championship Match"
    • LIVE
  183. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at Los Angeles Dodgers"
    • LIVE
  184. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Cincinnati Reds at Miami Marlins"
    • LIVE
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  187. 11:00 PM Darts "U.S. Darts Masters Championship"
  188. Sunday, July 30
  189. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • LIVE
  190. 2:00 AM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
    • NEW
  191. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  192. 4:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  193. 5:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
  194. 6:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
  195. 7:00 AM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
  196. 9:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150"
  197. 10:30 AM NASCAR RaceDay "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  198. 11:30 AM Continental Tire Sports Car Challenge "Lime Rock Park"
  199. 1:30 PM Monster Jam "Syracuse"
    • NEW
  200. 2:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Denver"
  201. 3:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  202. 4:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals"
    • LIVE
  203. 7:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Ortiz vs. Corral"
    • LIVE
  204. Sunday Night
  205. 9:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 208: Holm vs. De Randamie"
  206. Monday, July 31
  207. 12:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Chicago"
  208. 3:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals"
  209. 6:00 AM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  210. 6:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Bisping 2"
  211. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  212. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  213. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  214. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  215. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  216. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Bantamweights - Champions and Rising Stars"
    • TV-14
  217. Monday Night
  218. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Dallas"
  219. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  220. Tuesday, August 1
  221. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  222. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  223. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  224. 3:30 AM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
  225. 5:30 AM UFC Top Ten
  226. 6:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Jones vs. Gustafsson"
  227. 6:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Dallas"
  228. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  229. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  230. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  231. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  232. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  233. 7:00 PM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
  234. Tuesday Night
  235. 9:00 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  236. 9:30 PM MLB on FS1 Pregame
    • LIVE
  237. 10:00 PM MLB Baseball "Minnesota Twins at San Diego Padres"
    • LIVE
  238. Wednesday, August 2
  239. 1:00 AM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  240. 2:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Dallas"
  241. 5:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  242. 5:30 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Ortiz vs. Corral"
  243. 7:30 AM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
  244. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  245. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  246. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  247. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  248. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE