TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn - Week 1"
    • NEW
  3. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  6. 1:00 AM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
  7. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  8. 3:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Summit Racing Equipment Nationals"
  9. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: American Ethanol E15 250"
  10. 9:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn - Week 1"
  11. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  12. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Killashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  15. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  16. 7:00 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  17. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  20. 8:30 PM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
    • NEW
  21. 9:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
  22. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  25. 1:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn - Week 1"
  26. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  27. 4:30 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  28. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: M&M's 200"
  29. 8:30 AM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L)
  30. 9:30 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  31. 10:30 AM The 1962 U.S. Open: Jack's First Major
    • TV-PG
  32. 11:30 AM Wednesday at the U.S. Senior Open
    • LIVE
  33. 1:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
  34. 2:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Portugal vs. Chile"
    • LIVE
  35. 4:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame
    • LIVE
  36. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  37. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  38. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • NEW
  41. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  44. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  45. Thursday, June 29
  46. 12:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  47. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  49. 2:30 AM UFC Tonight
  50. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  51. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. 5:00 AM UFC Tonight
  53. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  54. 6:30 AM UFC Tonight
  55. 7:30 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Portugal vs. Chile"
  56. 9:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  57. 10:00 AM UFC Tonight
  58. 11:00 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  59. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  60. 2:00 PM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "First Round"
    • LIVE
  61. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  62. Thursday Night
  63. 8:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Germany vs. Mexico"
  64. 10:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • NEW
  65. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  66. Friday, June 30
  67. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  68. 1:00 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  69. 2:00 AM UFC Tonight
  70. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  71. 3:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn - Week 1"
  72. 6:30 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "First Round"
  73. 9:30 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  74. 10:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 11:30 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  76. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  77. 2:00 PM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Second Round"
    • LIVE
  78. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  79. Friday Night
  80. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
    • NEW
  81. 10:00 PM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
    • TV-14
  82. 10:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  83. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  84. Saturday, July 1
  85. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  86. 1:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Germany vs. Mexico"
  87. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  88. 3:30 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Second Round"
  89. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Summit Racing Equipment Nationals"
  90. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  91. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
    • NEW
  92. 12:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn - Week 1"
  93. 3:00 PM MLB's Best
    • TV-PG
  94. 3:30 PM MLB on FS1 Pregame
    • LIVE
  95. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "Miami Marlins at Milwaukee Brewers"
    • LIVE
  96. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. Saturday Night
  98. 8:00 PM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  99. 8:30 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
  100. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  101. 11:00 PM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
  102. 11:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  103. Sunday, July 2
  104. 12:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Daytona"
    • NEW
  105. 12:30 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  106. 1:00 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Third Round"
  107. 4:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Daytona"
  108. 4:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Englishtown"
  109. 5:00 AM NHRA in 30 "Norwalk"
  110. 5:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  111. 6:00 AM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Paraguay"
  112. 8:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Third Place Playoff: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  113. 10:00 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Watkins Glen International"
    • LIVE
  114. 1:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
  115. 2:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  116. 4:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame
    • LIVE
  117. 5:00 PM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union"
    • LIVE
  118. 7:30 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • LIVE
  119. Sunday Night
  120. 8:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  121. 9:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. 10:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. 11:30 PM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • TV-14
  124. Monday, July 3
  125. 12:30 AM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  126. 1:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
  127. 3:00 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Final Round"
  128. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  129. 6:30 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Watkins Glen International"
  130. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  131. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  132. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  133. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  134. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  135. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Dillashaw vs. Barao 2"
    • NEW
  136. Monday Night
  137. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
    • NEW
  138. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  139. Tuesday, July 4
  140. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  141. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  142. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  143. 3:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Dillashaw vs. Barao 2"
  144. 4:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • TV-14
  145. 5:30 AM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  146. 6:00 AM SportsMoney
    • NEW
  147. 6:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
  148. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  149. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  150. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  151. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  152. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  153. 7:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 7:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 70: Cro Cop vs. Gonzaga"
    • NEW
  155. Tuesday Night
  156. 10:30 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  157. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  158. Wednesday, July 5
  159. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  160. 1:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
  161. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  162. 4:30 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
  163. 6:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey"
  164. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  165. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  166. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  167. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  168. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  169. 7:00 PM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  170. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  171. Wednesday Night
  172. 8:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
  173. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14
  174. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: The Winner's Circle"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  176. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  177. Thursday, July 6
  178. 12:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: The Winner's Circle"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  180. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  181. 2:30 AM UFC Tonight
  182. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  183. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: The Winner's Circle"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. 5:00 AM UFC Tonight
  185. 6:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  186. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. 7:00 AM UFC Tonight
  188. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: The Winner's Circle"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  189. 9:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  190. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  191. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  192. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  193. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  194. 6:00 PM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. 7:00 PM NCWTS Setup "Kentucky"
    • LIVE
  196. 7:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225"
    • LIVE
  197. Thursday Night
  198. 9:30 PM NCWTS Post Race Show
    • LIVE
  199. 10:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje"
  200. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  201. Friday, July 7
  202. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  203. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  204. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  205. 3:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
  206. 6:00 AM SportsMoney
    • NEW
  207. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225, Qualifying"
  208. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225"
  209. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  210. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  211. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  212. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  213. 6:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje"
    • LIVE
  214. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje - Prelims
    • LIVE
  215. Friday Night
  216. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje
    • LIVE
  217. Saturday, July 8
  218. 12:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje"
    • LIVE
  219. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje
  220. 4:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
  221. 5:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  222. 5:30 AM UFC Post Fight Show "The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje"
  223. 6:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Daniel Cormier"
    • TV-14  (V)
  224. 7:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Alistair Overeem"
    • TV-14  (V)
  225. 7:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  226. 8:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • TV-14
  227. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje - Prelims
  228. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje
  229. 2:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
  230. 5:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Route 66 Nationals, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  231. 7:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • LIVE
  232. Saturday Night
  233. 8:00 PM UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko - Prelims
    • LIVE
  234. 10:00 PM MLB Baseball "Cincinnati Reds at Arizona Diamondbacks"
    • LIVE
  235. Sunday, July 9
  236. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • LIVE
  237. 2:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  238. 2:30 AM UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko - Prelims
  239. 4:30 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
  240. 5:30 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  241. 6:00 AM UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko - Prelims
  242. 8:00 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "United States vs. Panama"
  243. 10:00 AM Continental Tire Sports Car Challenge "Watkins Glen International"
  244. 12:00 PM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Canadian Tire Motorsports Park"
    • LIVE
  245. 3:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Route 66 Nationals"
    • LIVE
  246. 6:00 PM Gold Cup Match Day
    • LIVE
  247. 7:00 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Curacao vs. Jamaica"
    • LIVE
  248. Sunday Night
  249. 9:00 PM Gold Cup Match Day
    • LIVE
  250. 9:30 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Mexico vs. El Salvador"
    • LIVE
  251. 11:30 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "United States vs. Panama"
  252. Monday, July 10
  253. 1:30 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Canadian Tire Motorsports Park"
  254. 4:30 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Mexico vs. El Salvador"
  255. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Route 66 Nationals"
  256. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  257. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  258. 3:00 PM FS1 MLB All-Star Preview Show
    • LIVE
  259. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  260. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  261. 7:00 PM Drive to the U.S. Women's Open
    • NEW
  262. Monday Night
  263. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Tulsa - Week 3"
    • NEW