TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM A Perfect Storm: The 1979 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  3. 7:00 AM NASCAR Racing "1993 Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  4. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Advance Auto Parts: The Clash At Daytona, Practice"
  5. 8:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Advance Auto Parts: The Clash At Daytona, Practice"
  6. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  7. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Daytona 500, Practice"
    • LIVE
  8. 1:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  9. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  10. 3:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  11. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  12. 5:00 PM NASCAR RaceDay "Daytona"
    • LIVE
  13. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Can-Am Duel at Daytona"
    • LIVE
  14. Last Night
  15. 10:00 PM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 11:00 PM NASCAR Racing "1997 Daytona 500"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  17. 11:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Can-Am Duel at Daytona"
  18. Today
  19. 2:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  20. 3:00 AM Untold Stories: Daytona
    • TV-14
  21. 4:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250, Practice"
  22. 5:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250, Final Practice"
  23. 6:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Can-Am Duel at Daytona"
  24. 9:00 AM NHRA in 30 "Pomona"
  25. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  26. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: PowerShares QQQ 300, Practice"
    • LIVE
  27. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Daytona 500, Practice"
    • LIVE
  28. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: PowerShares QQQ 300, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  29. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Daytona 500, Practice"
    • LIVE
  30. 4:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  31. 4:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  32. 6:00 PM Beyond the Wheel 2017
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
  34. 7:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250"
    • LIVE
  35. Tonight
  36. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Oregon State at California"
    • LIVE
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Arizona Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  39. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  40. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  41. 3:30 AM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L)
  42. 4:30 AM NASCAR Racing "1997 Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  43. 5:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: PowerShares QQQ 300, Practice"
  44. 6:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Daytona 500, Practice"
  45. 7:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: PowerShares QQQ 300, Final Practice"
  46. 8:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250"
  47. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: PowerShares QQQ 300, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  48. 12:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  49. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Daytona 500, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  50. 2:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  51. 3:00 PM NASCAR RaceDay "XFINITY Daytona"
    • LIVE
  52. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: PowerShares QQQ 300"
    • LIVE
  53. 6:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race "Daytona"
    • LIVE
  54. 6:30 PM Monster Energy Supercross Prerace
    • LIVE
  55. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Atlanta"
    • LIVE
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 10:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
  58. Sunday, February 26
  59. 12:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Arizona Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  60. 1:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: PowerShares QQQ 300"
  61. 3:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Daytona 500, Final Practice"
  62. 5:00 AM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L)
  63. 6:00 AM A Perfect Storm: The 1979 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 7:00 AM 1979 Daytona 500
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 7:30 AM Untold Stories: Daytona
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 8:30 AM Beyond the Wheel 2017
    • TV-14  (L)
  67. 9:30 AM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L)
  68. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "1997 Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  69. 11:00 AM NASCAR RaceDay "Daytona"
    • LIVE
  70. 1:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Georgetown at DePaul"
    • LIVE
  71. 3:00 PM FS1 College Hoops Extra
    • LIVE
  72. 3:30 PM College Basketball "Butler at Xavier"
    • LIVE
  73. 5:30 PM Inside the Big East
    • NEW
  74. 6:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Arizona Nationals"
    • NEW
  75. Sunday Night
  76. 9:00 PM NASCAR Victory Lane "Daytona"
    • NEW
  77. 9:30 PM Monster Jam "Jacksonville"
    • NEW
  78. 10:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Kansas City"
  79. 11:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lane "Daytona"
  80. Monday, February 27
  81. 12:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  82. 1:00 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Deontay Wilder vs. Gerald Washington"
  83. 3:00 AM 2017 Daytona 500
  84. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  85. 6:30 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Daytona"
  86. 7:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: PowerShares QQQ 300"
  87. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  88. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  89. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  90. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  91. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  92. 7:00 PM Beyond the Wheel 2017
  93. Monday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Baylor at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  95. 10:00 PM UFC Fighter's Cut "Stephen Thompson"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 10:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Woodley vs. Thompson"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 11:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  98. Tuesday, February 28
  99. 12:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  100. 2:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  101. 2:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Woodley vs. Thompson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2"
    • TV-14
  103. 4:00 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  104. 6:00 AM NASCAR Racing "1993 Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  105. 6:30 AM 2017 Daytona 500
  106. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  107. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  108. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  109. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  110. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  111. 6:30 PM College Basketball "Georgetown at Seton Hall"
    • LIVE
  112. Tuesday Night
  113. 8:30 PM College Basketball "DePaul at Providence"
    • LIVE
  114. 10:30 PM FS1 College Hoops Extra
    • LIVE
  115. 11:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  116. Wednesday, March 1
  117. 12:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  118. 2:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  119. 2:30 AM Inside the Big East
  120. 3:00 AM College Basketball "Georgetown at Seton Hall"
  121. 5:00 AM College Basketball "DePaul at Providence"
  122. 7:00 AM NHRA in 30 "Pomona"
  123. 7:30 AM Monster Jam "Jacksonville"
  124. 8:30 AM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Kansas City"
  125. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  126. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  127. 2:30 PM FA Cup Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Huddersfield Town FC"
    • LIVE
  128. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  129. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  130. 7:00 PM Women's Soccer "SheBelieves Cup: United States vs. Germany"
    • LIVE
  131. Wednesday Night
  132. 9:00 PM College Basketball "Marquette at Xavier"
    • LIVE
  133. 11:00 PM College Basketball "Washington at UCLA"
    • LIVE
  134. Thursday, March 2
  135. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  136. 2:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  137. 3:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  138. 5:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  139. 5:30 AM UFC Tonight
  140. 6:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2"
    • TV-14
  141. 7:30 AM Women's Soccer "SheBelieves Cup: United States vs. Germany"
  142. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  143. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  144. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  145. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  146. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  147. 7:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  148. Thursday Night
  149. 10:00 PM UFC Tonight
  150. 11:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  151. Friday, March 3
  152. 12:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  153. 2:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  154. 2:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  155. 5:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Stephen Thompson"
    • TV-14  (V)
  156. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Arizona Nationals"
  157. 9:00 AM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  158. 10:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Rinnai 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  159. 11:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200, Practice"
    • LIVE
  160. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500, Practice"
    • LIVE
  161. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Rinnai 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  162. 2:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200, Practice"
    • LIVE
  163. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Rinnai 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  164. 4:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  165. 5:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  166. 7:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14
  167. Friday Night
  168. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Woodley vs. Thompson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  169. 8:30 PM UFC Main Event "VanZant vs. Waterson/Northcutt vs. Gall"
    • NEW
  170. 9:00 PM UFC 1 on 1 "Michael Bisping"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  171. 9:30 PM MLS Soccer "Minnesota United FC at Portland Timbers"
    • LIVE
  172. Saturday, March 4
  173. 12:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2"
    • TV-14
  174. 1:00 AM UFC Main Event "VanZant vs. Waterson/Northcutt vs. Gall"
  175. 1:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Woodley vs. Thompson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 2:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Stephen Thompson"
  177. 2:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2"
    • TV-14
  178. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  179. 4:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500, Practice"
  180. 5:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Rinnai 250, Final Practice"
  181. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Pomona 2"
  182. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500, Qualifying"
  183. 9:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Rinnai 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  184. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  185. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  186. 1:30 PM NASCAR RaceDay "Atlanta"
    • LIVE
  187. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Rinnai 250"
    • LIVE
  188. 4:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200"
    • LIVE
  189. 6:30 PM NCWTS Post Race Show
    • LIVE
  190. 7:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2"
    • LIVE
  191. Saturday Night
  192. 8:00 PM UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2 - Prelims
    • LIVE
  193. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Toronto"
    • NEW
  194. Sunday, March 5
  195. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2"
    • LIVE
  196. 2:00 AM UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2 - Prelims
  197. 4:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson 2"
  198. 5:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200"
  199. 7:00 AM Women's Soccer "SheBelieves Cup: England vs. United States"
  200. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  201. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SC Freiburg"
    • LIVE
  202. 11:30 AM Monster Jam "Portland"
    • NEW
  203. 12:30 PM NASCAR RaceDay "Atlanta"
    • LIVE
  204. 2:00 PM Inside the Big East
    • NEW
  205. 2:30 PM Women's College Basketball "Big 12 Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  206. 4:30 PM FS1 College Hoops Extra
    • LIVE
  207. 5:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big 12 Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  208. 7:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  209. 7:30 PM MLS Soccer "New York Red Bulls at Atlanta United FC"
    • LIVE
  210. Sunday Night
  211. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Atlanta"
  212. 11:00 PM NASCAR Victory Lane "Atlanta"
    • NEW
  213. 11:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500"
  214. Monday, March 6
  215. 2:30 AM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Toronto"
  216. 5:30 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Atlanta"
  217. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  218. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500"
  219. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  220. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  221. 3:00 PM Monster Jam "Portland"
  222. 4:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  223. 6:00 PM FS1 College Hoops Extra
    • LIVE
  224. 6:30 PM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  225. Monday Night
  226. 8:30 PM FS1 College Hoops Extra
    • LIVE
  227. 9:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big 12 Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  228. 11:00 PM FS1 College Hoops Extra
    • LIVE
  229. 11:30 PM FOX Sports Live With Jay and Dan
    • NEW
  230. Tuesday, March 7
  231. 12:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  232. 12:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  233. 2:30 AM FOX Sports Live With Jay and Dan
  234. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  235. 3:30 AM Women's College Basketball "Big 12 Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  236. 5:30 AM NASCAR Racing "1993 Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  237. 6:00 AM Beyond the Wheel 2017
  238. 7:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Rinnai 250"
  239. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  240. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  241. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  242. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  243. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  244. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  245. 7:00 PM Women's Soccer "SheBelieves Cup: United States vs. France"
    • LIVE
  246. Tuesday Night
  247. 9:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  248. 11:00 PM FS1 College Hoops Extra
    • LIVE
  249. 11:30 PM FOX Sports Live With Jay and Dan
    • NEW
  250. Wednesday, March 8
  251. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  252. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  253. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  254. 3:30 AM Women's Soccer "SheBelieves Cup: United States vs. France"
  255. 5:30 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  256. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200"
  257. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  258. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  259. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  260. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  261. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  262. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  263. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  264. Wednesday Night
  265. 9:00 PM Big East Tourament Bridge Show
    • LIVE
  266. 9:30 PM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  267. 11:30 PM Big East Tournament Postgame Show
    • LIVE
  268. Thursday, March 9
  269. 12:00 AM FOX Sports Live With Jay and Dan
    • NEW
  270. 12:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  271. 1:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  272. 2:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  273. 4:00 AM FOX Sports Live With Jay and Dan
  274. 4:30 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"