TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  3. 4:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  4. 6:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  5. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM College Baseball "TCU at Texas Tech"
    • LIVE
  8. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  11. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  12. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  13. 3:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals, Qualifying"
  14. 4:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: ToyotaCare 250, Final Practice"
  15. 5:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400, Practice"
  16. 6:55 AM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Celtic FC"
    • LIVE
  17. 9:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400, Practice"
    • LIVE
  18. 10:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: ToyotaCare 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  19. 11:00 AM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  20. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  21. 12:30 PM NASCAR RaceDay "XFINITY Richmond"
    • LIVE
  22. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: ToyotaCare 250"
    • LIVE
  23. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race "Richmond"
    • LIVE
  24. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "Chicago Cubs at Boston Red Sox"
    • LIVE
  25. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim at Texas Rangers"
    • LIVE
  26. Tonight
  27. 10:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  30. 1:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: ToyotaCare 250"
  31. 3:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400, Practice"
  32. 4:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400, Final Practice"
  33. 5:30 AM NHRA in 30 "Houston"
  34. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  35. 6:30 AM The Best of the Ultimate Fighter: 25th Season Anniversary Special
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  36. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  37. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  38. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Augsburg vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
  39. 11:30 AM NASCAR RaceDay "Richmond"
    • LIVE
  40. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Denver"
  41. 2:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Houston"
  42. 3:00 PM MLS Soccer "D.C. United at Atlanta United FC"
    • LIVE
  43. 5:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals"
    • NEW
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lane "Richmond"
    • NEW
  46. 9:00 PM UFC Classics "Rich Franklin"
    • NEW
  47. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: East Rutherford"
  49. Monday, May 1
  50. 2:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Richmond"
  51. 2:30 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Prelims"
  52. 4:30 AM MLS Soccer "D.C. United at Atlanta United FC"
  53. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400"
  54. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  55. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  56. 3:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  57. 3:25 PM Beach Soccer "FIFA World Cup, Italy vs. Mexico"
    • LIVE
  58. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  59. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  60. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400"
  61. Monday Night
  62. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Denver"
  63. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  64. Tuesday, May 2
  65. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  66. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  67. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  68. 3:30 AM UFC Classics "Rich Franklin"
  69. 4:30 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Prelims"
  70. 6:30 AM NHRA in 30 "Houston"
  71. 7:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: ToyotaCare 250"
  72. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  73. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  74. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  75. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Atletico Madrid"
    • LIVE
  76. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  77. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  78. 7:00 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  79. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 8:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • NEW
  82. 9:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
  83. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  84. Wednesday, May 3
  85. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  86. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  87. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  88. 3:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 4:00 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  90. 6:00 AM UFC Classics "Rich Franklin"
  91. 7:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  92. 7:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Atletico Madrid"
  93. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  94. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  95. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  96. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Juventus FC"
    • LIVE
  97. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  98. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  99. 7:00 PM The Best of the Ultimate Fighter: 25th Season Anniversary Special
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  100. Wednesday Night
  101. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
  104. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  105. Thursday, May 4
  106. 12:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  107. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
  109. 2:30 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  110. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  111. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 5:00 AM TUF Talk
  113. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14  (V)
  114. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  115. 7:00 AM Forbes Sportsmoney
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  116. 7:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Juventus FC"
  117. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  118. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  119. 2:30 PM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
  120. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Celta Vigo vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  121. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  122. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  123. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2"
    • NEW
  126. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  127. Friday, May 5
  128. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  129. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  130. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  131. 3:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2"
  132. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals"
  133. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  134. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300, Practice"
    • LIVE
  135. 12:30 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  136. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  137. 2:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500, Practice"
    • LIVE
  138. 3:30 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  139. 4:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  140. 5:30 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  141. 6:00 PM ARCA Racing Series "Talladega"
    • LIVE
  142. Friday Night
  143. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Southern Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  144. 9:00 PM NASCAR Race Classic "The 1987 Winston 500"
    • NEW
  145. 9:30 PM One Hundred Thousand Cameras: Talladega
    • TV-PG  (L)
  146. 10:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500, Final Practice"
  147. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  148. Saturday, May 6
  149. 12:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Collingwood Magpies vs. Carlton Blues"
    • LIVE
  150. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  151. 3:30 AM ARCA Racing Series "Talladega"
  152. 5:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300, Final Practice"
  153. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500, Practice"
  154. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500, Final Practice"
  155. 8:30 AM FIA World Endurance Championship "Spa"
    • LIVE
  156. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  157. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  158. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. RB Leipzig"
    • LIVE
  159. 2:30 PM MLB's Best
    • TV-PG
  160. 3:00 PM MLB on FS1 Pregame
    • LIVE
  161. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "Cleveland Indians at Kansas City Royals"
    • LIVE
  162. 7:00 PM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Circuit of The Americas"
    • NEW
  163. Saturday Night
  164. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Las Vegas"
    • LIVE
  165. Sunday, May 7
  166. 1:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Southern Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  167. 2:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
  168. 4:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300, Qualifying"
  169. 6:00 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Circuit of The Americas"
  170. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  171. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. Mainz 05"
    • LIVE
  172. 11:30 AM NASCAR RaceDay "Talladega"
    • LIVE
  173. 1:30 PM MLS Soccer "Sporting Kansas City at Minnesota United FC"
    • LIVE
  174. 4:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  175. 4:25 PM Beach Soccer "FIFA World Cup, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  176. 6:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Southern Nationals"
    • NEW
  177. Sunday Night
  178. 9:00 PM NASCAR Victory Lane "Talladega"
    • NEW
  179. 9:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  180. 10:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. Monday, May 8
  183. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2"
  184. 3:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Talladega"
  185. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  186. 4:00 AM MLS Soccer "Sporting Kansas City at Minnesota United FC"
  187. 6:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500"
  188. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  189. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  190. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  191. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  192. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  193. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500"
  194. Monday Night
  195. 10:30 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  196. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  197. Tuesday, May 9
  198. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  199. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  200. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  201. 3:30 AM ARCA Racing Series "Talladega"
  202. 5:30 AM NHRA in 30 "Charlotte"
  203. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Houston"
  204. 7:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
  205. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  206. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  207. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  208. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. AS Monaco FC"
    • LIVE
  209. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  210. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  211. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "New York Yankees at Cincinnati Reds"
    • LIVE
  212. Tuesday Night
  213. 10:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  214. 11:00 PM UFC Main Event "Jedrzejczyk vs. Kowalkiewicz"
    • TV-14
  215. Wednesday, May 10
  216. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  217. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  218. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  219. 3:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  220. 4:30 AM UFC Main Event "Jedrzejczyk vs. Kowalkiewicz"
    • TV-14
  221. 5:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  222. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 7:00 AM MLB's Best
    • TV-PG
  224. 7:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. AS Monaco FC"
  225. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  226. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  227. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  228. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. Real Madrid"
    • LIVE
  229. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  230. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  231. 7:00 PM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 7:30 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  233. Wednesday Night
  234. 8:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
  235. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  236. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  237. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  238. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  239. Thursday, May 11
  240. 12:30 AM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  241. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  242. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  243. 2:30 AM UFC Tonight
  244. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  245. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  246. 5:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  247. 5:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  248. 6:30 AM UFC Tonight
  249. 7:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. Real Madrid"
  250. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  251. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  252. 2:30 PM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
  253. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Celta Vigo"
    • LIVE
  254. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  255. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  256. 7:00 PM UFC Main Event "Jedrzejczyk vs. Kowalkiewicz"
    • TV-14
  257. Thursday Night
  258. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • NEW
  259. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  260. Friday, May 12
  261. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  262. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  263. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  264. 3:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
  265. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Southern Nationals"
  266. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  267. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Go Bowling 400, Practice"
    • LIVE
  268. 12:30 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  269. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Go Bowling 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  270. 3:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Houston"