TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn - Week 1"
  3. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  4. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Killashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  6. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  7. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  8. 7:00 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  9. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  12. 8:30 PM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
    • NEW
  13. 9:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
  14. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  17. 1:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn - Week 1"
  18. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  19. 4:30 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  20. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: M&M's 200"
  21. 8:30 AM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 9:30 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  23. 10:30 AM The 1962 U.S. Open: Jack's First Major
    • TV-PG
  24. 11:30 AM Wednesday at the U.S. Senior Open
    • LIVE
  25. 1:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
  26. 2:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Portugal vs. Chile"
    • LIVE
  27. 4:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame
    • LIVE
  28. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  29. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  30. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • NEW
  33. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  34. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  36. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  39. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  40. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  41. 2:30 AM UFC Tonight
  42. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  43. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 5:00 AM UFC Tonight
  45. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  46. 6:30 AM UFC Tonight
  47. 7:30 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Portugal vs. Chile"
  48. 9:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  49. 10:00 AM UFC Tonight
  50. 11:00 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  51. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  52. 2:00 PM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "First Round"
    • LIVE
  53. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 8:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Germany vs. Mexico"
  56. 10:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • NEW
  57. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  58. Friday, June 30
  59. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  60. 1:00 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  61. 2:00 AM UFC Tonight
  62. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  63. 3:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn - Week 1"
  64. 6:30 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "First Round"
  65. 9:30 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  66. 10:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 11:30 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  68. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  69. 2:00 PM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Second Round"
    • LIVE
  70. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  71. Friday Night
  72. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
    • NEW
  73. 10:00 PM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
    • TV-14
  74. 10:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  75. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  76. Saturday, July 1
  77. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  78. 1:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Germany vs. Mexico"
  79. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 3:30 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Second Round"
  81. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Summit Racing Equipment Nationals"
  82. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  83. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
    • NEW
  84. 12:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn - Week 1"
  85. 3:00 PM MLB's Best
    • TV-PG
  86. 3:30 PM MLB on FS1 Pregame
    • LIVE
  87. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "Miami Marlins at Milwaukee Brewers"
    • LIVE
  88. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. Saturday Night
  90. 8:00 PM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  91. 8:30 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
  92. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  93. 11:00 PM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
  94. 11:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  95. Sunday, July 2
  96. 12:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Daytona"
    • NEW
  97. 12:30 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  98. 1:00 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Third Round"
  99. 4:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Daytona"
  100. 4:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Englishtown"
  101. 5:00 AM NHRA in 30 "Norwalk"
  102. 5:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  103. 6:00 AM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Paraguay"
  104. 8:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Third Place Playoff: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  105. 10:00 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Watkins Glen International"
    • LIVE
  106. 1:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
  107. 2:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  108. 4:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame
    • LIVE
  109. 5:00 PM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union"
    • LIVE
  110. 7:30 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • LIVE
  111. Sunday Night
  112. 8:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  113. 9:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 10:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  115. 11:30 PM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • TV-14
  116. Monday, July 3
  117. 12:30 AM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 1:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
  119. 3:00 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Final Round"
  120. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  121. 6:30 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Watkins Glen International"
  122. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  123. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  124. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  125. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  126. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  127. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Dillashaw vs. Barao 2"
    • NEW
  128. Monday Night
  129. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
    • NEW
  130. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  131. Tuesday, July 4
  132. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  133. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  134. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  135. 3:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Dillashaw vs. Barao 2"
  136. 4:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • TV-14
  137. 5:30 AM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 6:00 AM SportsMoney
    • NEW
  139. 6:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
  140. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  141. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  142. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  143. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  144. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  145. 7:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 7:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 70: Cro Cop vs. Gonzaga"
    • NEW
  147. Tuesday Night
  148. 10:30 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  149. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  150. Wednesday, July 5
  151. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  152. 1:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
  153. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  154. 4:30 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
  155. 6:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey"
  156. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  157. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  158. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  159. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  160. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  161. 7:00 PM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  162. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  163. Wednesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
  165. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Embrace the Snake"
    • TV-14
  166. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: The Winner's Circle"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  168. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  169. Thursday, July 6
  170. 12:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  171. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: The Winner's Circle"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  173. 2:30 AM UFC Tonight
  174. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  175. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: The Winner's Circle"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 5:00 AM UFC Tonight
  177. 6:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 7:00 AM UFC Tonight
  180. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: The Winner's Circle"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 9:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  182. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  183. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  184. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  185. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  186. 6:00 PM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. 7:00 PM NCWTS Setup "Kentucky"
    • LIVE
  188. 7:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225"
    • LIVE
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 9:30 PM NCWTS Post Race Show
    • LIVE
  191. 10:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje"
  192. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  193. Friday, July 7
  194. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  195. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  196. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  197. 3:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
  198. 6:00 AM SportsMoney
    • NEW
  199. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225, Qualifying"
  200. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225"
  201. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  202. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  203. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  204. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  205. 6:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje"
    • LIVE
  206. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje - Prelims
    • LIVE
  207. Friday Night
  208. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje
    • LIVE
  209. Saturday, July 8
  210. 12:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje"
    • LIVE
  211. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje
  212. 4:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
  213. 5:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  214. 5:30 AM UFC Post Fight Show "The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje"
  215. 6:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Daniel Cormier"
    • TV-14  (V)
  216. 7:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Alistair Overeem"
    • TV-14  (V)
  217. 7:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  218. 8:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • TV-14
  219. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje - Prelims
  220. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje
  221. 2:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte - Week 2"
  222. 5:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Route 66 Nationals, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  223. 7:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • LIVE
  224. Saturday Night
  225. 8:00 PM UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko - Prelims
    • LIVE
  226. 10:00 PM MLB Baseball "Cincinnati Reds at Arizona Diamondbacks"
    • LIVE
  227. Sunday, July 9
  228. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • LIVE
  229. 2:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  230. 2:30 AM UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko - Prelims
  231. 4:30 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
  232. 5:30 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  233. 6:00 AM UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko - Prelims
  234. 8:00 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "United States vs. Panama"
  235. 10:00 AM Continental Tire Sports Car Challenge "Watkins Glen International"
  236. 12:00 PM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Canadian Tire Motorsports Park"
    • LIVE
  237. 3:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Route 66 Nationals"
    • LIVE
  238. 6:00 PM Gold Cup Match Day
    • LIVE
  239. 7:00 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Curacao vs. Jamaica"
    • LIVE
  240. Sunday Night
  241. 9:00 PM Gold Cup Match Day
    • LIVE
  242. 9:30 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Mexico vs. El Salvador"
    • LIVE
  243. 11:30 PM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "United States vs. Panama"
  244. Monday, July 10
  245. 1:30 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Canadian Tire Motorsports Park"
  246. 4:30 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Mexico vs. El Salvador"
  247. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Route 66 Nationals"
  248. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  249. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  250. 3:00 PM FS1 MLB All-Star Preview Show
    • LIVE
  251. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  252. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  253. 7:00 PM Drive to the U.S. Women's Open
    • NEW
  254. Monday Night
  255. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Tulsa - Week 3"
    • NEW
  256. 11:00 PM FS1 MLB All-Star Preview Show
  257. Tuesday, July 11
  258. 1:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • TV-14
  259. 2:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  260. 2:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Team Unity"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  261. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  262. 3:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje
  263. 6:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Tulsa - Week 3"
  264. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE