TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  3. 3:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 171: Hendricks vs. Lawler"
  4. 6:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Gateway 200"
  6. 10:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Iowa 200, Practice"
    • LIVE
  7. 11:30 AM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  8. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Iowa 200, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  9. 1:30 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
  10. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: American Ethanol E15 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  11. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota - Save Mart 350, Practice"
    • LIVE
  12. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: American Ethanol E15 250, Final Practice"
    • NEW
  13. 6:00 PM NHRA in 30 "Bristol"
  14. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota - Save Mart 350, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM NCWTS Setup "Iowa"
    • LIVE
  17. 8:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Iowa 200"
    • LIVE
  18. 10:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Summit Racing Equipment Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  19. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  20. Today
  21. 12:30 AM Ice Cube and The Answer: The Making of the BIG3
  22. 1:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  23. 1:30 AM UFC Tonight
  24. 2:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  25. 3:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota - Save Mart 350, Practice"
  26. 5:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: American Ethanol E15 250, Final Practice"
  27. 6:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota - Save Mart 350, Final Practice"
  28. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Iowa 200"
  29. 9:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  30. 10:00 AM FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
  31. 11:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "New Zealand vs. Portugal"
    • LIVE
  32. 1:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame
    • LIVE
  33. 1:30 PM Ice Cube and The Answer: The Making of the BIG3
  34. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "1997 Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  35. 2:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota - Save Mart 350, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  36. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "Milwaukee Brewers at Atlanta Braves"
    • LIVE
  37. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: American Ethanol E15 250, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  38. Tonight
  39. 8:00 PM NASCAR RaceDay "XFINITY Iowa"
    • LIVE
  40. 8:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: American Ethanol E15 250"
    • LIVE
  41. 11:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • NEW
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 12:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Summit Racing Equipment Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  44. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  45. 2:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Chiesa vs. Lee"
  46. 2:30 AM Ice Cube and The Answer: The Making of the BIG3
  47. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  48. 3:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: American Ethanol E15 250"
  49. 6:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "New Zealand vs. Portugal"
  50. 8:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Mexico vs. Russia"
  51. 10:00 AM FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
  52. 11:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Chile vs. Australia"
    • LIVE
  53. 1:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame
    • LIVE
  54. 1:30 PM NASCAR RaceDay "Sonoma"
    • LIVE
  55. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota - Save Mart 350"
    • LIVE
  56. 6:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Summit Racing Equipment Nationals"
    • NEW
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 9:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Chiesa vs. Lee
    • LIVE
  59. Monday, June 26
  60. 12:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Chiesa vs. Lee"
    • LIVE
  61. 1:00 AM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • NEW
  62. 2:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Chile vs. Australia"
  63. 4:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Chiesa vs. Lee
  64. 7:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "New Zealand vs. Portugal"
  65. 9:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota - Save Mart 350"
  66. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  67. 3:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Germany vs. Cameroon"
  68. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  69. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  70. 7:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14
  71. 7:30 PM Ice Cube and The Answer: The Making of the BIG3
  72. Monday Night
  73. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn"
    • NEW
  74. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  75. Tuesday, June 27
  76. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  77. 1:00 AM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
  78. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  79. 3:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Summit Racing Equipment Nationals"
  80. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: American Ethanol E15 250"
  81. 9:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn"
  82. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  83. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Killashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  85. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  86. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  87. 7:00 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  88. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. Tuesday Night
  90. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  91. 8:30 PM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
    • NEW
  92. 9:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
  93. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  94. Wednesday, June 28
  95. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  96. 1:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn"
  97. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  98. 4:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: American Ethanol E15 250"
  99. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Iowa 200"
  100. 8:30 AM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L)
  101. 9:30 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  102. 10:30 AM The 1962 U.S. Open: Jack's First Major
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:30 AM Wednesday at the U.S. Senior Open
    • LIVE
  104. 1:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
  105. 2:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  106. 4:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame
    • LIVE
  107. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  108. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  109. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 8:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • NEW
  112. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  113. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  115. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  116. Thursday, June 29
  117. 12:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  118. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  120. 2:30 AM UFC Tonight
  121. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  122. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. 5:00 AM UFC Tonight
  124. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  125. 6:30 AM UFC Tonight
  126. 7:30 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  127. 9:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  128. 10:00 AM UFC Tonight
  129. 11:00 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  130. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  131. 2:00 PM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "First Round"
    • LIVE
  132. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  133. Thursday Night
  134. 8:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  135. 10:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • NEW
  136. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  137. Friday, June 30
  138. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  139. 1:00 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  140. 2:00 AM UFC Tonight
  141. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  142. 3:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn"
  143. 6:30 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "First Round"
  144. 9:30 AM Special Edition: Skip and Shannon Undisputed
  145. 10:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 11:30 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  147. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  148. 2:00 PM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Second Round"
    • LIVE
  149. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  150. Friday Night
  151. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
    • NEW
  152. 10:00 PM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
    • TV-14
  153. 10:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  154. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  155. Saturday, July 1
  156. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  157. 1:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  158. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  159. 3:30 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Second Round"
  160. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Summit Racing Equipment Nationals"
  161. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  162. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
    • NEW
  163. 12:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Brooklyn"
  164. 3:00 PM MLB's Best
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:30 PM MLB on FS1 Pregame
    • LIVE
  166. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "Miami Marlins at Milwaukee Brewers"
    • LIVE
  167. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 8:00 PM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  170. 8:30 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
  171. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  172. 11:00 PM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
  173. 11:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Cruz vs. Garbrandt"
    • TV-14
  174. Sunday, July 2
  175. 12:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Daytona"
    • NEW
  176. 12:30 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  177. 1:00 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Third Round"
  178. 4:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Daytona"
  179. 4:30 AM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Paraguay"
  180. 6:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  181. 7:00 AM FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
  182. 8:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Third Place Playoff: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  183. 10:00 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Watkins Glen International"
    • LIVE
  184. 1:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
  185. 2:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  186. 4:00 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame
    • LIVE
  187. 5:00 PM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union"
    • LIVE
  188. 7:30 PM FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight
    • LIVE
  189. Sunday Night
  190. 8:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  191. 9:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Time To Smash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. 10:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  193. 11:30 PM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • TV-14
  194. Monday, July 3
  195. 12:30 AM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  196. 1:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
  197. 3:00 AM 2017 U.S. Senior Open "Final Round"
  198. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  199. 6:30 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Watkins Glen International"
  200. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  201. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  202. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  203. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  204. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  205. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Dillashaw vs. Barao 2"
    • NEW
  206. Monday Night
  207. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte"
    • NEW
  208. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  209. Tuesday, July 4
  210. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  211. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  212. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  213. 3:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Dillashaw vs. Barao 2"
  214. 4:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 213: Nunes vs. Shevchenko"
    • TV-14
  215. 5:30 AM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  216. 6:00 AM SportsMoney
    • NEW
  217. 6:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte"
  218. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  219. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  220. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  221. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  222. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  223. 7:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 7:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 70: Cro Cop vs. Gonzaga"
    • NEW
  225. Tuesday Night
  226. 10:30 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  228. Wednesday, July 5
  229. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  230. 1:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Charlotte"
  231. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  232. 4:30 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
  233. 6:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey"
  234. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  235. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  236. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  237. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
  238. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
  239. 7:00 PM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  241. Wednesday Night
  242. 8:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
  243. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  244. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  246. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  247. Thursday, July 6
  248. 12:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  249. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  251. 2:30 AM UFC Tonight
  252. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  253. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  254. 5:00 AM UFC Tonight
  255. 6:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Urijah Faber"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  256. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 7:00 AM UFC Tonight
  258. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. 9:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  260. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
  261. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  262. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  263. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  264. 6:00 PM Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500
    • TV-14  (L)
  265. 7:00 PM NCWTS Setup "Kentucky"
    • LIVE
  266. 7:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Kentucky 225"
    • LIVE
  267. Thursday Night
  268. 9:30 PM NCWTS Post Race Show
    • LIVE
  269. 10:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale: Johnson vs. Gaethje"
  270. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
  271. Friday, July 7
  272. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
  273. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed