TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM FA Cup Soccer "Final: Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • HD
  3. 9:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
  4. 10:00 AM UFC Prefight Show "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  5. 11:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
    • LIVE
    • HD
  6. 1:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
    • LIVE
    • HD
  7. 4:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  8. 4:30 PM NASCAR RaceDay "Charlotte"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  9. 5:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  10. 6:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • HD
  11. 7:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM MLS Soccer "Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  14. 10:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  15. 11:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lane "Charlotte"
    • NEW
    • HD
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
    • HD
  18. 3:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • HD
  19. 6:00 AM NASCAR Victory Lane "Charlotte"
    • HD
  20. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Hisense 4K TV 300"
    • HD
  21. 8:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  22. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  23. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  24. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  25. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Braunschweig vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. 4:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  27. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  28. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  29. 7:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • HD
  30. Tonight
  31. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  35. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  36. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. 3:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Venezuela vs. Japan"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  39. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine "Review of the Season"
    • HD
  40. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "South Korea vs. Portugal"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  41. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  42. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  44. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  45. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  46. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  47. 7:00 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 7:30 PM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
    • HD
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 10:30 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  51. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  52. Wednesday, May 31
  53. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  54. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  55. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  56. 3:30 AM MLB's Best
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  58. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "England vs. Costa Rica"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  60. 9:00 AM MLB's Best
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  62. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  63. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  64. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  65. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  66. 7:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  67. Wednesday Night
  68. 8:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
    • HD
  69. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  72. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  73. Thursday, June 1
  74. 12:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  77. 2:30 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  78. 3:25 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Mexico vs. Senegal"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  79. 5:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 6:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  81. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "France vs. Italy"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  82. 9:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  84. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  85. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  86. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  87. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  88. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  89. Thursday Night
  90. 8:00 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 8:30 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Republic of Ireland"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  92. 10:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  93. 11:30 PM MLB's Best
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  94. Friday, June 2
  95. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
    • TV-14
  96. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  97. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  98. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
    • HD
  99. 6:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 7:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  101. 8:30 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  102. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  103. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  104. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  105. 2:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Bar Harbor 200, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  106. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  107. 5:00 PM NCWTS Setup "Dover"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  108. 5:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Bar Harbor 200"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  109. 7:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  110. Friday Night
  111. 8:30 PM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 9:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  113. 10:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  114. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  115. Saturday, June 3
  116. 12:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  117. 2:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  118. 2:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Bar Harbor 200"
    • HD
  119. 4:30 AM NASCAR Race Classic "The 1987 Winston 500"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  120. 5:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Practice"
    • HD
  121. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200, Final Practice"
    • HD
  122. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Qualifying"
    • HD
  123. 9:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  124. 10:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  125. 11:00 AM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
    • HD
  126. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  127. 12:30 PM NASCAR RaceDay "Dover"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  128. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  129. 3:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race "Dover"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  130. 3:30 PM MLB on FS1 Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  131. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "Atlanta Braves at Cincinnati Reds"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  132. 7:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  133. Saturday Night
  134. 8:00 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • LIVE
    • HD
  135. 10:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  136. Sunday, June 4
  137. 12:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  138. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  139. 2:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
    • HD
  140. 3:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  141. 4:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  142. 7:00 AM NHRA in 30 "Topeka"
    • HD
  143. 7:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
    • HD
  144. 8:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
    • HD
  145. 9:30 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Belle Isle Park"
    • HD
  146. 11:30 AM NASCAR RaceDay "Dover"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  147. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  148. 4:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals"
    • NEW
    • HD
  149. 7:30 PM MLS Soccer "Chicago Fire at Orlando City SC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  150. Sunday Night
  151. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD
  152. Monday, June 5
  153. 12:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview
    • HD
  154. 1:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism"
    • HD
  155. 3:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  156. 6:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview
    • HD
  157. 6:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  158. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  159. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  160. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  161. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  162. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  163. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  164. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  165. Monday Night
  166. 8:00 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  167. 10:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview
    • HD
  168. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  169. Tuesday, June 6
  170. 12:00 AM U.S. Open Sectional Qualifying Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  171. 1:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  172. 2:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  173. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  174. 4:30 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Belle Isle Park"
    • HD
  175. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism"
    • HD
  176. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  177. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  178. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  179. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  180. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  181. 7:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
    • NEW
    • HD
  182. Tuesday Night
  183. 9:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  184. 10:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 10:30 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  186. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  187. Wednesday, June 7
  188. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  189. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  190. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  191. 3:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Topeka"
    • HD
  192. 4:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals"
    • HD
  193. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200"
    • HD
  194. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  195. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  196. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  197. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  198. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  199. 7:00 PM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  200. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  201. Wednesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
    • HD
  203. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Kryptonite"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  205. 11:00 PM TUF Talk
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  206. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  207. Thursday, June 8
  208. 12:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  209. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Kryptonite"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  210. 2:00 AM TUF Talk
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  211. 2:30 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  212. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  213. 3:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  214. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Kryptonite"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  215. 6:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  216. 9:00 AM SportsMoney
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  217. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  218. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  219. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  220. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  221. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  222. 7:00 PM World Cup Qualifier Preview
    • LIVE
    • HD
  223. Thursday Night
  224. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "United States vs. Trinidad and Tobago"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  225. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Mexico vs. Honduras"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  226. Friday, June 9
  227. 12:00 AM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  228. 1:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  229. 2:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  230. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  231. 4:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Mexico vs. Honduras"
    • HD
  232. 6:30 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview
    • HD
  233. 7:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "United States vs. Trinidad and Tobago"
    • HD
  234. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  235. 11:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Pocono 400, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  236. 12:30 PM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
    • HD
  237. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  238. 2:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  239. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  240. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Pocono 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  241. 5:30 PM ARCA Racing Series "Pocono"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  242. 7:30 PM NCWTS Setup "Texas"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  243. Friday Night
  244. 8:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Rattlesnake 400"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  245. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Summernationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
    • HD
  246. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  247. Saturday, June 10
  248. 12:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • HD
  249. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  250. 2:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  251. 3:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250, Final Practice"
    • HD
  252. 4:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Pocono 400, Qualifying"
    • HD
  253. 5:30 AM ARCA Racing Series "Pocono"
    • HD
  254. 7:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Rattlesnake 400"
    • HD
  255. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  256. 11:00 AM NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition
    • LIVE
    • HD
  257. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Pocono 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  258. 12:30 PM Beyond the Wheel 2017
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  259. 1:30 PM NHRA in 30 "New England"
    • HD
  260. 2:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Summernationals, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  261. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "Kansas City Royals at San Diego Padres"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  262. 7:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  263. Saturday Night
  264. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt - Prelims
    • LIVE
    • HD
  265. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt
    • LIVE
    • HD
  266. Sunday, June 11
  267. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  268. 2:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  269. 2:25 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "3/4 Place: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  270. 4:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  271. 5:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine "2016/17 Season Review"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  272. 5:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD