TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:30 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  3. 7:30 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "United States vs. Jamaica"
    • HD
  4. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  5. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  6. 3:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  7. 4:00 PM Golf "U.S. Girls Junior Championship: Quarterfinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  8. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  9. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 208: Holm vs. De Randamie"
    • NEW
    • HD
  12. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
    • TV-14
  15. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  16. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  17. 3:30 AM MLB's Best
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  18. 4:00 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "United States vs. Jamaica"
    • HD
  19. 6:00 AM SportsMoney
    • NEW
    • HD
  20. 6:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 208: Holm vs. De Randamie"
    • HD
  21. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  22. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  23. 1:00 PM Beyond the Wheel 2017
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  25. 3:00 PM Golf "U.S. Girls Junior Championship: Semifinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. 5:00 PM NHRA in 30 "Chicago"
    • HD
  27. 5:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Denver"
    • HD
  28. 6:00 PM ARCA Racing Series "ModSpace 150"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  31. 9:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 9:30 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Jones vs. Gustafsson"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  33. 10:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • HD
  34. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  37. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  38. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  39. 3:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 4:00 AM Golf "U.S. Girls Junior Championship: Semifinals"
    • HD
  41. 6:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150, Final Practice"
    • HD
  42. 7:00 AM ARCA Racing Series "ModSpace 150"
    • HD
  43. 9:00 AM Formula E Racing "New York, Race 2"
    • HD
  44. 10:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  45. 11:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Chicago"
    • HD
  46. 2:00 PM Golf "U.S. Girls Junior Championship: Championship Match"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  47. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at Los Angeles Dodgers"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  48. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Cincinnati Reds at Miami Marlins"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
    • HD
  51. 11:00 PM Darts "U.S. Darts Masters Championship"
    • HD
  52. Sunday, July 30
  53. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  54. 2:00 AM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
    • NEW
    • HD
  55. 4:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  56. 4:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  57. 5:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • HD
  58. 6:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2"
    • HD
  59. 7:00 AM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
    • HD
  60. 9:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Overton's 150"
    • HD
  61. 10:30 AM NASCAR RaceDay "Pocono"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  62. 11:30 AM Continental Tire Sports Car Challenge "Lime Rock Park"
    • HD
  63. 1:30 PM Monster Jam "Syracuse"
    • NEW
    • HD
  64. 2:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Denver"
    • HD
  65. 3:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
    • HD
  66. 4:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  67. 7:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Ortiz vs. Corral"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  68. Sunday Night
  69. 9:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 208: Holm vs. De Randamie"
    • HD
  70. Monday, July 31
  71. 12:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Chicago"
    • HD
  72. 3:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals"
    • HD
  73. 6:00 AM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 6:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Bisping 2"
    • HD
  75. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  76. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  77. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  78. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  79. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  80. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Bantamweights - Champions and Rising Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  81. Monday Night
  82. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Dallas"
    • HD
  83. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  84. Tuesday, August 1
  85. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  86. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  87. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  88. 3:30 AM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
    • HD
  89. 5:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 6:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Jones vs. Gustafsson"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 6:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Dallas"
    • HD
  92. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  93. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  94. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  95. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  96. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  97. 7:00 PM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
    • HD
  98. Tuesday Night
  99. 9:00 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  100. 9:30 PM MLB on FS1 Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  101. 10:00 PM MLB Baseball "Minnesota Twins at San Diego Padres"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  102. Wednesday, August 2
  103. 1:00 AM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  104. 2:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Dallas"
    • HD
  105. 5:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  106. 5:30 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Ortiz vs. Corral"
    • HD
  107. 7:30 AM UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones - Prelims
    • HD
  108. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  109. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  110. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  111. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  112. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  113. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • NEW
    • HD
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  116. 8:30 PM MLS All-Star Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "All-Star Game: MLS All-Stars vs. Real Madrid"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  118. 11:30 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  119. Thursday, August 3
  120. 12:30 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
    • TV-14
  121. 1:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  122. 3:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  123. 4:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  124. 5:00 AM MLS Soccer "All-Star Game: MLS All-Stars vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD
  125. 7:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  126. 7:30 AM UFC Main Event "Weidman vs. Rockhold"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  127. 8:30 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  128. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  129. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  130. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  131. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  132. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  133. 7:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 161: Evans vs. Henderson"
    • NEW
    • HD
  134. Thursday Night
  135. 10:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  136. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  137. Friday, August 4
  138. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
    • TV-14
  139. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  140. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  141. 3:30 AM UFC Unleashed "One Punch Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  142. 4:30 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  143. 5:30 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  144. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Playoffs Draw
    • LIVE
    • HD
  145. 6:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  146. 7:00 AM Bundesliga Top Goals "I"
    • HD
  147. 7:30 AM MLS Soccer
    • HD
  148. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  149. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  150. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  151. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  152. 6:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  153. 7:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  154. 7:30 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Flyweights"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  155. Friday Night
  156. 8:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  157. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Northwest Nationals, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  158. 10:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno"
    • HD
  159. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of the Lighter Weight Classes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  160. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  161. Saturday, August 5
  162. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  163. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  164. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  165. 3:30 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno"
    • HD
  166. 4:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Highlight-Reel Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  167. 4:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 161: Evans vs. Henderson"
    • HD
  168. 7:30 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  169. 8:30 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno"
    • HD
  170. 9:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of the Lighter Weight Classes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  171. 9:30 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night from Dublin: McGregor vs. Brandao"
    • HD
  172. 11:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 12:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Dallas"
    • HD
  174. 3:00 PM MLB on FS1 Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  175. 4:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at New York Mets"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  176. 7:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  177. Saturday Night
  178. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno - Prelims
    • LIVE
    • HD
  179. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno
    • LIVE
    • HD
  180. Sunday, August 6
  181. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  182. 2:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Northwest Nationals, Qualifying"
    • NEW
    • HD
  183. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  184. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno - Prelims
    • HD
  185. 5:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno
    • HD
  186. 8:30 AM FA Community Shield Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  187. 9:00 AM Soccer "FA Community Shield: Arsenal vs. Chelsea"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  188. 11:00 AM Monster Jam "Syracuse"
    • HD
  189. 12:00 PM Monster Jam "Santa Clara"
    • NEW
    • HD
  190. 1:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  191. 1:30 PM UFC Unleashed "One Punch Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  192. 2:30 PM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Road America"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  193. 5:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  194. 6:00 PM MLS Soccer "New York Red Bulls at New York City FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:00 PM MLS Soccer "Atlanta United FC at Sporting Kansas City"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  197. 10:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lane "Watkins Glen"
    • NEW
    • HD
  198. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Northwest Nationals"
    • NEW
    • HD
  199. Monday, August 7
  200. 2:00 AM Soccer "FA Community Shield: Arsenal vs. Chelsea"
    • HD
  201. 4:00 AM MLS Soccer "New York Red Bulls at New York City FC"
    • HD
  202. 6:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  203. 6:30 AM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Road America"
    • HD
  204. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  205. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  206. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  207. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  208. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  209. 7:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  210. 7:30 PM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. Monday Night
  212. 8:00 PM BIG3 Basketball "Lexington"
    • NEW
    • HD
  213. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  214. Tuesday, August 8
  215. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  216. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  217. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  218. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno
    • HD
  219. 6:30 AM BIG3 Basketball "Lexington"
    • HD
  220. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  221. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  222. 2:00 PM UEFA Super Cup Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  223. 2:30 PM UEFA Super Cup Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Manchester United"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  224. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  225. 6:00 PM NASCAR Race Hub
    • LIVE
    • HD
  226. 7:00 PM MLB's Best
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  227. 7:30 PM MLB on FS1 Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  228. Tuesday Night
  229. 8:00 PM MLB Baseball "St. Louis Cardinals at Kansas City Royals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  230. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  231. Wednesday, August 9
  232. 12:00 AM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  233. 1:00 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  234. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  235. 3:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Anderson Silva vs. Yushi Okami"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  236. 4:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  237. 5:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Light Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  239. 7:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 7:30 AM UEFA Super Cup Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Manchester United"
    • HD
  241. 9:30 AM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • LIVE
    • HD
  242. 12:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
  243. 3:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
    • HD
  244. 5:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • NEW
    • HD
  245. 6:00 PM Golf "U.S. Women's Amateur, Round of 64"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  246. Wednesday Night
  247. 9:00 PM 2016 U.S. Open: DJ's Major Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  248. 10:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • HD
  249. 11:00 PM MLB Whiparound
    • LIVE
    • HD
  250. Thursday, August 10
  251. 12:00 AM BIG3 Basketball "Lexington"
    • HD
  252. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  253. 3:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Team Unity"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  254. 4:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno - Prelims
    • HD
  255. 6:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Jones vs. Gustafsson"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  256. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Pettis vs. Moreno
    • HD