TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Remotely Pink; I Didn't See That Coming; Pink Party of One"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Seas Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  5. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  6. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  7. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Cardiac Technician; Chef"
    • TV-G
  8. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Fast Gun"
    • TV-G
  9. 12:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  10. 3:00 PM Das Boot: Director's Cut
    • TV-14
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "The Trial"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  14. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Requiem for a Hero"
    • TV-14
  15. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Bad Company"
    • TV-14
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Stella Dallas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  18. 2:30 AM The Bishop's Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  19. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Romany Knives"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 AM Vice Versa
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  21. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  22. 7:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  23. 8:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 4"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Remotely Pink; I Didn't See That Coming; Pink Party of One"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Seas Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  27. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  28. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Solar Powered Trams; Inca's Eco-Practices"
    • TV-G
  29. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  30. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Bed"
    • TV-G
  31. 12:00 PM Peter's Friends
    • TV-14
    • R
  32. 2:00 PM Together Again for the First Time
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  33. 4:00 PM My Dad Is Scrooge
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 6:00 PM Mixed Nuts
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hard Choices"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  37. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Time's Long Shadow"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  38. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Blessings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  39. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "My Name Is Hank"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM Midnight Express
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  42. 2:30 AM Against All Odds
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  43. 5:00 AM Flipper "Air Power"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:30 AM Flipper "Gift Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  45. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Banana Fairy; The Brainians"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Me, Myself and Extroyer"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 5"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Guitar Villain"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Army of Decay"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Mindnet"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Wrestler"
    • TV-G
  52. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Horse Doctor"
    • TV-G
  53. 10:00 AM How the Toys Saved Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  54. 12:00 PM The Swan Princess Christmas
    • TV-G
    • PG
  55. 2:00 PM Alice in Wonderland
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. 6:00 PM A Hobo's Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 8:00 PM Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  59. 10:00 PM Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
    • TV-PG  (D,S)
    • PG
  60. Tuesday, December 19
  61. 12:00 AM The Bishop's Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  62. 2:00 AM Bell, Book and Candle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Murder at 60 Feet"
    • TV-G
  64. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Air Pockets"
    • TV-G
  65. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner"
    • TV-G
  66. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  67. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Walk a Mile In His Peel; Hive Five"
    • TV-G
  68. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 12"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Sparks of Hope"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Great Gonk"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Horse Wash"
    • TV-G
  74. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Word of Honor"
    • TV-G
  75. 10:00 AM Teachers
    • TV-PG
    • R
  76. 12:00 PM The End
    • TV-PG
    • R
  77. 2:00 PM Men at Work
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  78. 4:00 PM Fatal Instinct
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  79. 6:00 PM Mad Dog Time
    • TV-14
    • R
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Mulholland Falls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  82. 10:00 PM Harsh Times
    • TV-14
    • R
  83. Wednesday, December 20
  84. 12:00 AM State of Grace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  85. 2:00 AM The Last of the Finest
    • TV-14
    • R
  86. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Dam"
    • TV-G
  87. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Dock Fire"
    • TV-G
  88. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  89. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper's Underwater Museum"
    • TV-G
  90. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "This One's Got Legs; The Other Room"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Turbolt the Terrible"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 6"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Gamer"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Back to School"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Baby Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  97. 9:30 AM Stay Hungry
    • TV-PG
    • R
  98. 11:30 AM Brenda Starr
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  99. 1:30 PM Sergeant Deadhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 3:30 PM Blue Sky
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  101. 5:30 PM Sahara
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  102. 7:30 PM The Caine Mutiny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  103. Wednesday Night
  104. 10:00 PM Windtalkers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  105. Thursday, December 21
  106. 12:30 AM The Bridge on the River Kwai
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  107. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Persuaders"
    • TV-G
  108. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Nerve Gas"
    • TV-G
  109. 5:00 AM Flipper "Deep Waters"
    • TV-G
  110. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  111. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Box Full of Monkeys; Mom Loves Me More"
    • TV-G
  112. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Reprogrammed"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 7"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Reflekta"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Up to Their Old Trix"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "George Burns Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  118. 9:30 AM Popi
    • TV-PG
    • G
  119. 12:00 PM Over the Brooklyn Bridge
    • TV-PG
    • R
  120. 2:00 PM Memories of Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  121. 4:00 PM Manhattan
    • TV-14
    • R
  122. 6:00 PM My Dad Is Scrooge
    • TV-G
    • NR
  123. Thursday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Together Again for the First Time
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 10:00 PM Kate & Leopold
    • TV-PG  (D,V,S)
    • PG-13
  126. Friday, December 22
  127. 12:30 AM Mystery Date
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  128. 2:30 AM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  129. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Strange Salvage"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  131. 5:30 AM Flipper "Agent Bud"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Chimpsky-A-Go-Go; The Yell in Yellow"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 6:30 AM Max Steel "A Germ of an Idea"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 8"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Into the UnderRealm"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Prophecy"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Neighbors"
    • TV-G
  139. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Bald Horse"
    • TV-G
  140. 10:00 AM The Defiant Ones
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 12:00 PM City of Industry
    • TV-14
    • R
  142. 2:00 PM A Prayer for the Dying
    • TV-14
    • R
  143. 4:00 PM The Last of the Finest
    • TV-14
    • R
  144. 6:00 PM House of Games
    • TV-14
    • R
  145. Friday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Harsh Times
    • TV-14
    • R
  147. 10:00 PM From Here to Eternity
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. Saturday, December 23
  149. 12:30 AM Joyeux Noël
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  150. 3:00 AM December
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  151. 5:00 AM Babes in Toyland
    • TV-G
    • NR
  152. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Betrayus Turns the Heat Up"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 7:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  154. 8:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 1"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  156. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Swap"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  158. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  159. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  160. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Private Pilot; Television Reporter"
    • TV-G
  161. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Mutiny"
    • TV-G
  162. 12:00 PM The Devil's Brigade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  163. 3:00 PM Windtalkers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  164. 5:30 PM Joyeux Noël
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  165. Saturday Night
  166. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  168. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Star Light, Star Bright"
    • TV-14
  169. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-14
  170. Sunday, December 24
  171. 12:00 AM The Greatest Story Ever Told
    • TV-G
    • G
  172. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Buffalo Kill"
    • TV-PG
  173. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Canvas and the Cane"
    • TV-PG
  174. 5:00 AM Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Betrayus Turns the Heat Up"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 7:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  177. 8:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 1"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  179. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Swap"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  181. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  182. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Detecting Ocean Pollution; Saving Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  183. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  184. 11:30 AM Hans Christian Andersen
    • TV-G
    • NR
  185. 2:00 PM The Swan Princess Christmas
    • TV-G
    • PG
  186. 4:00 PM In Search of Santa
    • TV-G
    • NR
  187. 6:00 PM How the Toys Saved Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. Sunday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Blizzard
    • TV-G
    • G
  190. 10:00 PM The Bishop's Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  191. Monday, December 25
  192. 12:00 AM Bell, Book and Candle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  193. 2:00 AM Pocketful of Miracles
    • TV-G
    • NR
  194. 5:00 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  195. 5:30 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  196. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Room to Panic; Too Not Cool For School"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 12"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Ladybug & Cat Noir: Origins, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Queen of Perfection"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas Part 3 & 4"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "No Horses Allowed"
    • TV-G
  203. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Christmas Story"
    • TV-G
  204. 10:00 AM My Dad Is Scrooge
    • TV-G
    • NR
  205. 12:00 PM A Hobo's Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  206. 2:00 PM Together Again for the First Time
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 4:00 PM Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
    • TV-G
    • G
  208. 6:00 PM Peter's Friends
    • TV-14
    • R
  209. Monday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Mixed Nuts
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  211. 10:00 PM Surviving Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  212. Tuesday, December 26
  213. 12:00 AM Kate & Leopold
    • TV-PG  (D,V,S)
    • PG-13
  214. 2:30 AM The Way We Were
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  215. 5:00 AM Flipper "Lost Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  216. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Warning"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Try to Ketchup; Yay; Monkey"
    • TV-G
  218. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Great Turbo Star Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 10"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stone Heart: Origins, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Homesick"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  223. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  224. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Clint Eastwood Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  225. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "Lie Detector"
    • TV-G
  226. 10:30 AM Stella Dallas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  227. 1:00 PM Miracle on Ice
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  228. 4:00 PM The Aviator
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  229. 6:00 PM The Great Train Robbery
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  230. Tuesday Night
  231. 8:00 PM The Man in the Iron Mask
    • TV-PG  (D,V,S)
    • PG-13
  232. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  233. Wednesday, December 27
  234. 1:00 AM Windtalkers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  235. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Baby"
    • TV-G
  236. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Survey"
    • TV-G
  237. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Curtain"
    • TV-G
  238. 5:00 AM Flipper "Cupid Flipper"
    • TV-G
  239. 5:30 AM Flipper "An Errand for Flipper"
    • TV-G
  240. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 1; A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 2"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 13"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Antibug"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Win-x Together!"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The White Rabbit"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed and the Secret Service"
    • TV-G
  247. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets Amnesia"
    • TV-G
  248. 10:00 AM Navajo Joe
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  249. 12:00 PM The Big Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  250. 3:30 PM Man of the East
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  251. 6:00 PM Rancho Deluxe
    • TV-14
    • R
  252. Wednesday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Support Your Local Sheriff!
    • TV-PG
    • G
  254. 10:00 PM Support Your Local Gunfighter
    • TV-PG
    • G
  255. Thursday, December 28
  256. 12:00 AM Sunset
    • TV-14
    • R
  257. 2:00 AM The Magnificent Seven Ride!
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  258. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Hermes"
    • TV-G
  259. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Briefcase"
    • TV-G
  260. 5:00 AM Flipper "Whale Ahoy"
    • TV-G
  261. 5:30 AM Flipper "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "General Cluck; Say It Ain't Bro"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 14"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 8:00 AM Winx Club "An Unexpected Event"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Outlaws of Gravity"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur, the Good Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  269. 9:30 AM The Fortune Cookie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  270. 12:00 PM Avanti!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  271. 3:00 PM Irma La Douce
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  272. 6:00 PM I'll Take Sweden
    • TV-G
    • NR
  273. Thursday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Eight on the Lam
    • TV-G
    • NR
  275. 10:00 PM Boy, Did I Get a Wrong Number!
    • TV-G
    • NR
  276. Friday, December 29
  277. 12:00 AM Call Me Bwana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  278. 2:00 AM Alias Jesse James
    • TV-G
    • NR
  279. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Cave Diving"
    • TV-G
  280. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Water Ski Show"
    • TV-G
  281. 5:00 AM Flipper "Executive Bud"
    • TV-G
  282. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Puppy"
    • TV-G
  283. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "So Sorry; Banana Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 15"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Volpina"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Welcome to Magix"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Sleeping Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 9:00 AM Sunset
    • TV-14
    • R
  290. 11:00 AM Support Your Local Sheriff!
    • TV-PG
    • G
  291. 1:00 PM Support Your Local Gunfighter
    • TV-PG
    • G
  292. 3:00 PM Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  293. 5:00 PM Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
    • TV-PG  (D,S)
    • PG
  294. 7:00 PM Casino Royale
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  295. Friday Night
  296. 10:00 PM Quantum of Solace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  297. Saturday, December 30
  298. 12:30 AM Windtalkers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  299. 3:00 AM The Man in the Iron Mask
    • TV-PG  (D,V,S)
    • PG-13
  300. 5:00 AM One, Two, Three
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  301. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Jinxed"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 7:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7