TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  3. 12:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  4. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  5. 2:00 AM JBTV
  6. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  7. 4:00 AM V8TV
  8. 4:30 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  9. 5:00 AM MOTORZ
  10. 5:30 AM MOTORZ
  11. 6:00 AM Race Central
  12. 6:30 AM Classic Restos
  13. 7:00 AM JBTV
  14. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  15. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  16. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  17. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  18. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  19. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  20. 1:00 PM American Builder
  21. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  22. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  23. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  24. 3:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  25. 3:30 PM Fins and Skins
  26. 4:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  27. 4:30 PM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  28. 5:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  31. 6:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  32. 7:00 PM JBTV
  33. Last Night
  34. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  35. 9:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  36. 9:30 PM Fins and Skins
  37. 10:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  38. 10:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  39. 11:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  40. 11:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  41. Today
  42. 12:00 AM Glory
  43. 1:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  44. 2:00 AM Watercross
  45. 2:30 AM Watercross
  46. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  47. 4:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  48. 4:30 AM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  49. 5:00 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  50. 5:30 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  51. 6:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  52. 6:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  53. 7:00 AM JBTV
  54. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  55. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  56. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  57. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  58. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  59. 12:30 PM Chef on the Water
  60. 1:00 PM Hook It and Cook It
  61. 1:30 PM Chef Roc
  62. 2:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  63. 2:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  64. 3:00 PM Brawl Call
  65. 3:30 PM Brawl Call
  66. 4:00 PM Hip Show
  67. 4:30 PM Hip Show
  68. 5:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  69. 6:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  70. 7:00 PM Glory
  71. Tonight
  72. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  73. 9:00 PM Brawl Call
  74. 9:30 PM Brawl Call
  75. 10:00 PM Hip Show
  76. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  77. 11:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  78. Tomorrow
  79. 12:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  80. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  81. 2:00 AM JBTV
  82. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  83. 4:00 AM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  84. 4:30 AM Knockout
  85. 5:00 AM Hip Show
  86. 5:30 AM Brawl Call
  87. 6:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  88. 7:00 AM JBTV
  89. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  90. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  91. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  92. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  93. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  94. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  95. 1:00 PM American Builder
  96. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  97. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  98. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  99. 3:00 PM Restless Josie
  100. 3:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  101. 4:00 PM Auto Wars
  102. 4:30 PM Wood Walkers
  103. 5:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  104. 5:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  105. 6:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  106. 6:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  107. 7:00 PM JBTV
  108. Tomorrow Night
  109. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  110. 9:00 PM Restless Josie
  111. 9:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  112. 10:00 PM Auto Wars
  113. 10:30 PM Wood Walkers
  114. 11:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  115. 11:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  116. Friday, September 22
  117. 12:00 AM At Your Leisure
  118. 12:30 AM At Your Leisure
  119. 1:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  120. 1:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  121. 2:00 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  122. 2:30 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  123. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  124. 4:00 AM Restless Josie
  125. 4:30 AM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:00 AM Auto Wars
  127. 5:30 AM Wood Walkers
  128. 6:00 AM Joe Ray Bonding
  129. 6:30 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  130. 7:00 AM JBTV
  131. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  132. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  133. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  134. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  135. 12:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  136. 12:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 PM At Your Leisure
  138. 1:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  139. 2:00 PM Angler West
  140. 2:30 PM Beach Sports Network
  141. 3:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  142. 3:30 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  143. 4:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  144. 4:30 PM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  145. 5:00 PM At Your Leisure
  146. 5:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  147. 6:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  148. 6:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  149. 7:00 PM JBTV
  150. Friday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  152. 9:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  153. 9:30 PM Hip Show
  154. 10:00 PM Joe Ray Bonding
  155. 10:30 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  156. 11:00 PM JBTV
  157. Saturday, September 23
  158. 12:00 AM Glory
  159. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  160. 2:00 AM Daily Flash
  161. 3:00 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  162. 3:30 AM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  163. 4:00 AM At Your Leisure
  164. 4:30 AM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  165. 5:00 AM Angler West
  166. 5:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  167. 6:00 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  168. 6:30 AM Planet X
    • TV-G
  169. 7:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  170. 7:30 AM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  171. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  172. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  173. 9:00 AM Wingshooting USA
  174. 9:30 AM 3B Outdoors
  175. 10:00 AM Fins and Skins
  176. 10:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  177. 11:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  178. 11:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  179. 12:00 PM The Director's Cut
  180. 12:30 PM Talking Pictures
  181. 1:00 PM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  182. 1:30 PM The Fisherman's Handbook
  183. 2:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  184. 2:30 PM Fishing the Flats
  185. 3:00 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  186. 3:30 PM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  187. 4:00 PM Golf America
  188. 4:30 PM Golfin' Around
  189. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  190. 5:30 PM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  191. 6:00 PM College Football "Georgia State at Charlotte"
    • LIVE
  192. Saturday Night
  193. 9:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  194. 10:00 PM Brawl Call
  195. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  196. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  197. Sunday, September 24
  198. 12:00 AM Glory
  199. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  200. 2:00 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  201. 2:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  202. 3:00 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  203. 3:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  204. 4:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  205. 4:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  206. 5:00 AM Boats n Bikes
  207. 5:30 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  208. 6:00 AM Race Central
  209. 6:30 AM Adventures South of the Border
  210. 7:00 AM The Director's Cut
  211. 7:30 AM Talking Pictures
  212. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  213. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  214. 9:00 AM American Roundtable
  215. 9:30 AM Home Talk USA
  216. 10:00 AM The Director's Cut
  217. 10:30 AM Talking Pictures
  218. 11:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  219. 11:30 AM At Your Leisure
  220. 12:00 PM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  221. 12:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 PM Fins and Skins
  223. 1:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  224. 2:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  225. 2:30 PM Whitetail Diaries
  226. 3:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  227. 3:30 PM 3B Outdoors
  228. 4:00 PM Wingshooting USA
  229. 4:30 PM The Marvin Show
  230. 5:00 PM American Builder
  231. 5:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  232. 6:00 PM JBTV
  233. 7:00 PM The Marvin Show
  234. 7:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  235. Sunday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Talking Pictures
  237. 8:30 PM The Director's Cut
  238. 9:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  239. 9:30 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  240. 10:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  241. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  242. Monday, September 25
  243. 12:00 AM Who Mag?
  244. 12:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  245. 1:00 AM JBTV
  246. 2:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  247. 2:30 AM Future Phenoms
  248. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  249. 4:00 AM The Marvin Show
  250. 4:30 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  251. 5:00 AM 3B Outdoors
  252. 5:30 AM Wingshooting USA
  253. 6:00 AM American Builder
  254. 6:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  255. 7:00 AM JBTV
  256. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  257. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  258. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  259. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  260. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  261. 12:30 PM Chef Roc
  262. 1:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  263. 1:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
    • TV-G
  264. 2:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  265. 2:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  266. 3:00 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  267. 3:30 PM V8TV
  268. 4:00 PM MOTORZ
  269. 4:30 PM MOTORZ
  270. 5:00 PM Classic Restos
  271. 5:30 PM Classic Restos
  272. 6:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  273. 6:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  274. 7:00 PM JBTV
  275. Monday Night
  276. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  277. 9:00 PM V8TV
  278. 9:30 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  279. 10:00 PM MOTORZ
  280. 10:30 PM MOTORZ
  281. 11:00 PM Classic Restos
  282. 11:30 PM F4 US Championship
    • TV-PG
  283. Tuesday, September 26
  284. 12:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  285. 12:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  286. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  287. 2:00 AM JBTV
  288. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  289. 4:00 AM V8TV
  290. 4:30 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  291. 5:00 AM MOTORZ
  292. 5:30 AM MOTORZ
  293. 6:00 AM Race Central
  294. 6:30 AM Classic Restos
  295. 7:00 AM JBTV
  296. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  297. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  298. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  299. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  300. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  301. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  302. 1:00 PM American Builder
  303. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  304. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  305. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  306. 3:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  307. 3:30 PM Fins and Skins
  308. 4:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  309. 4:30 PM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  310. 5:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  311. 5:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  312. 6:00 PM Fishing the Flats
  313. 6:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  314. 7:00 PM JBTV
  315. Tuesday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  317. 9:00 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  318. 9:30 PM Fins and Skins
  319. 10:00 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  320. 10:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  321. 11:00 PM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  322. 11:30 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  323. Wednesday, September 27
  324. 12:00 AM Glory
  325. 1:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  326. 2:00 AM Watercross
  327. 2:30 AM Watercross
  328. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  329. 4:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  330. 4:30 AM Pacific Blues
    • TV-G
  331. 5:00 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  332. 5:30 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  333. 6:00 AM Fishing the Flats
  334. 6:30 AM Gulf South Outdoors
  335. 7:00 AM JBTV
  336. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  337. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  338. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  339. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  340. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  341. 12:30 PM Chef on the Water
  342. 1:00 PM Hook It and Cook It
  343. 1:30 PM Chef Roc
  344. 2:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  345. 2:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  346. 3:00 PM Brawl Call
  347. 3:30 PM Brawl Call
  348. 4:00 PM Hip Show
  349. 4:30 PM Hip Show
  350. 5:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  351. 6:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  352. 7:00 PM Glory
  353. Wednesday Night
  354. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  355. 9:00 PM Brawl Call
  356. 9:30 PM Brawl Call
  357. 10:00 PM Hip Show
  358. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  359. 11:00 PM United Fight Alliance
  360. Thursday, September 28
  361. 12:00 AM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  362. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  363. 2:00 AM JBTV
  364. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  365. 4:00 AM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  366. 4:30 AM Knockout
  367. 5:00 AM Hip Show
  368. 5:30 AM Brawl Call
  369. 6:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  370. 7:00 AM JBTV
  371. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  372. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  373. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  374. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  375. 12:00 PM Ship Shape TV
    • TV-G
  376. 12:30 PM Home Talk USA
  377. 1:00 PM American Builder
  378. 1:30 PM Chef's Kitchen
  379. 2:00 PM Firehouse Kitchen
  380. 2:30 PM World Food Championships
    • TV-PG
  381. 3:00 PM Restless Josie
  382. 3:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  383. 4:00 PM Auto Wars
  384. 4:30 PM Wood Walkers
  385. 5:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  386. 5:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  387. 6:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  388. 6:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  389. 7:00 PM JBTV
  390. Thursday Night
  391. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  392. 9:00 PM Restless Josie
  393. 9:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
  394. 10:00 PM Auto Wars
  395. 10:30 PM Wood Walkers
  396. 11:00 PM The Joe Ray Bonding Company
  397. 11:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  398. Friday, September 29
  399. 12:00 AM At Your Leisure
  400. 12:30 AM At Your Leisure
  401. 1:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  402. 1:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys
    • TV-G
  403. 2:00 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  404. 2:30 AM History of the Gun
    • TV-G
  405. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  406. 4:00 AM Restless Josie
  407. 4:30 AM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  408. 5:00 AM Auto Wars
  409. 5:30 AM Wood Walkers
  410. 6:00 AM Joe Ray Bonding
  411. 6:30 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  412. 7:00 AM JBTV
  413. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  414. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  415. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  416. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  417. 12:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  418. 12:30 PM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  419. 1:00 PM At Your Leisure
  420. 1:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  421. 2:00 PM Angler West
  422. 2:30 PM Beach Sports Network
  423. 3:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  424. 3:30 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  425. 4:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  426. 4:30 PM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  427. 5:00 PM At Your Leisure
  428. 5:30 PM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  429. 6:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  430. 6:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  431. 7:00 PM JBTV
  432. Friday Night
  433. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  434. 9:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  435. 9:30 PM Hip Show
  436. 10:00 PM Joe Ray Bonding
  437. 10:30 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  438. 11:00 PM JBTV
  439. Saturday, September 30
  440. 12:00 AM Glory
  441. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  442. 2:00 AM Daily Flash
  443. 3:00 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  444. 3:30 AM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  445. 4:00 AM At Your Leisure
  446. 4:30 AM Destination TQ
    • TV-G
  447. 5:00 AM Angler West
  448. 5:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  449. 6:00 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  450. 6:30 AM Planet X
    • TV-G
  451. 7:00 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  452. 7:30 AM Americana Outdoors
    • TV-G
  453. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  454. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  455. 9:00 AM Wingshooting USA
  456. 9:30 AM 3B Outdoors
  457. 10:00 AM Fins and Skins
  458. 10:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  459. 11:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  460. 11:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  461. 12:00 PM College Football "Morehead State at Campbell"
    • LIVE
  462. 3:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  463. 4:00 PM Golf America
  464. 4:30 PM Golfin' Around
  465. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  466. 5:30 PM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  467. 6:00 PM The Director's Cut
  468. 6:30 PM Talking Pictures
  469. 7:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  470. 7:30 PM Watercross
  471. Saturday Night
  472. 8:00 PM Larysa Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  473. 8:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  474. 9:00 PM Lingerie Fighting Championships
  475. 9:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  476. 10:00 PM Brawl Call
  477. 10:30 PM Hip Show
  478. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  479. Sunday, October 1
  480. 12:00 AM Glory
  481. 1:00 AM TCW Wrestling
  482. 2:00 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  483. 2:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  484. 3:00 AM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  485. 3:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  486. 4:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  487. 4:30 AM Honda Racing at Speed
    • TV-PG
  488. 5:00 AM Boats n Bikes
  489. 5:30 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  490. 6:00 AM Race Central
  491. 6:30 AM Adventures South of the Border
  492. 7:00 AM The Director's Cut
  493. 7:30 AM Talking Pictures
  494. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
    • TV-G
  495. 8:30 AM Real Life 101
  496. 9:00 AM American Roundtable
  497. 9:30 AM Home Talk USA
  498. 10:00 AM The Director's Cut
  499. 10:30 AM Talking Pictures
  500. 11:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  501. 11:30 AM At Your Leisure
  502. 12:00 PM Reel Animals
    • TV-G
  503. 12:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  504. 1:00 PM Fins and Skins
  505. 1:30 PM Gulf South Outdoors
  506. 2:00 PM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  507. 2:30 PM Whitetail Diaries
  508. 3:00 PM Hunting Aotearoa
  509. 3:30 PM 3B Outdoors
  510. 4:00 PM Wingshooting USA
  511. 4:30 PM The Marvin Show
  512. 5:00 PM American Builder
  513. 5:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  514. 6:00 PM JBTV
  515. 7:00 PM The Marvin Show
  516. 7:30 PM Mad Dog & Merrill
  517. Sunday Night
  518. 8:00 PM Talking Pictures
  519. 8:30 PM The Director's Cut
  520. 9:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  521. 9:30 PM Brent Chapman's Pro vs. Joe
  522. 10:00 PM TCW Wrestling
  523. 11:00 PM Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
  524. Monday, October 2
  525. 12:00 AM Who Mag?
  526. 12:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  527. 1:00 AM JBTV
  528. 2:00 AM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
    • TV-Y7
  529. 2:30 AM Future Phenoms
  530. 3:00 AM Daily Flash
  531. 4:00 AM The Marvin Show
  532. 4:30 AM Hunting Aotearoa
  533. 5:00 AM 3B Outdoors
  534. 5:30 AM Wingshooting USA
  535. 6:00 AM American Builder
  536. 6:30 AM Hot Rock TV
  537. 7:00 AM JBTV
  538. 8:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  539. 8:30 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  540. 9:00 AM Daily Flash
  541. 10:00 AM Live From Studio 6B
  542. 12:00 PM Coop Dreams
    • TV-G
  543. 12:30 PM Chef Roc
  544. 1:00 PM Cook Like A. Champion
  545. 1:30 PM Better Health Greater Wealth
    • TV-G
  546. 2:00 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
    • TV-PG
  547. 2:30 PM Boats n Bikes
  548. 3:00 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  549. 3:30 PM V8TV
  550. 4:00 PM MOTORZ
  551. 4:30 PM MOTORZ
  552. 5:00 PM Classic Restos
  553. 5:30 PM Classic Restos
  554. 6:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  555. 6:30 PM Hot Rock TV
  556. 7:00 PM JBTV
  557. Monday Night
  558. 8:00 PM Daily Flash
  559. 9:00 PM V8TV
  560. 9:30 PM RaceWeek
    • TV-G
  561. 10:00 PM MOTORZ
  562. 10:30 PM MOTORZ
  563. 11:00 PM Classic Restos
  564. 11:30 PM F4 US Championship
    • TV-PG