TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  5. 10:00 PM Snakes on a Plane
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 12:30 AM White Lightning
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  8. 2:30 AM Gator
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  9. 5:00 AM Miami Vice "Red Tape"
  10. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "By Hooker By Crook"
  11. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "Knock, Knock, Who's There?"
  12. 8:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Pilot"
  13. 9:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Pilot"
  14. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "Goliath"
  15. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "Goliath"
  16. 12:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "No Man's Land"
  17. 1:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Misbegotten"
  18. 2:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Demons"
  19. 3:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Rules of Engagement"
  20. 4:00 PM The Running Man
    • TV-14
    • R
  21. 6:00 PM Jeepers Creepers
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM Eight Legged Freaks
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  24. 10:00 PM Final Destination 3
    • TV-MA
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:00 AM Eight Legged Freaks
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  27. 2:00 AM Final Destination 3
    • TV-MA
    • R
  28. 4:00 AM Dragonheart
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  29. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "Viking Bikers From Hell"
  30. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "Everybody's in Showbiz ..."
  31. 8:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Death in the Family"
  32. 9:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Death in the Family"
  33. 10:00 AM Wishmaster
    • TV-MA
    • R
  34. 12:00 PM Wishmaster 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  35. 2:00 PM Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell
    • TV-MA
    • R
  36. 4:00 PM Wishmaster 4: The Prophecy Fulfilled
    • TV-MA
    • R
  37. 6:00 PM Wishmaster
    • TV-MA
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM Wishmaster 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  40. 10:00 PM Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell
    • TV-MA
    • R
  41. Sunday, December 17
  42. 12:00 AM Wishmaster 4: The Prophecy Fulfilled
    • TV-MA
    • R
  43. 2:00 AM Wishmaster
    • TV-MA
    • R
  44. 4:00 AM Wishmaster 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  45. 6:00 AM Paranormal State "Shape Shifter"
  46. 6:30 AM Paranormal State "School House Haunting"
  47. 7:00 AM Paranormal State "The Haunted Piano"
  48. 7:30 AM Paranormal State "Requiem"
  49. 8:00 AM Paranormal State "Asylum"
  50. 8:30 AM Paranormal State "The Knickerbocker"
  51. 9:00 AM Paranormal State "The Sensitive"
  52. 9:30 AM Paranormal State "Family Ties"
  53. 10:00 AM The Thunderbolt Fist
    • TV-14
    • NR
  54. 12:00 PM Martial Arts of Shaolin
    • TV-14
    • NR
  55. 2:00 PM Eight Diagram Pole Fighter
    • NR
  56. 4:00 PM The Kid With the Golden Arm
    • NR
  57. 6:00 PM Opium and the Kung Fu Master
    • TV-14
    • NR
  58. Sunday Night
  59. 8:00 PM The People's Network Showcase "Horror Edition Volume 2"
  60. 10:00 PM Jeepers Creepers
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  61. Monday, December 18
  62. 12:00 AM The People's Network Showcase "Horror Edition Volume 2"
  63. 2:00 AM The Cell
    • TV-14
    • R
  64. 4:00 AM The People's Network Showcase "Horror Edition Volume 2"
  65. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Annie Oakley"
  66. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Jennie"
  67. 8:00 AM Incredible Hulk "The Beast Within"
  68. 9:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Of Guilt, Models and Murder"
  69. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "Merchants of Death"
  70. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "Blind Spot"
  71. 12:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Sateda"
  72. 1:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Irresistible"
  73. 2:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Forever in a Day"
  74. 3:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Past and Present"
  75. 4:00 PM The Running Man
    • TV-14
    • R
  76. 6:00 PM The Cell
    • TV-14
    • R
  77. Monday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • R
  79. 10:00 PM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  80. Tuesday, December 19
  81. 12:00 AM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  82. 2:00 AM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  83. 4:00 AM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • R
  84. 6:00 AM Airwolf "The Deadly Circle"
  85. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Where Have All the Children Gone?"
  86. 8:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Terror in Times Square"
  87. 9:00 AM Incredible Hulk "747"
  88. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "Return to Cadiz"
  89. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "KITT the Cat"
  90. 12:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Progeny"
  91. 1:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "The Real World"
  92. 2:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Jolinar's Memories"
  93. 3:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Devil You Know"
  94. 4:00 PM Five Shaolin Masters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  95. 6:00 PM Five Element Ninjas
    • NR
  96. Tuesday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Five Deadly Venoms
    • TV-14
    • R
  98. 10:00 PM Five Superfighters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  99. Wednesday, December 20
  100. 12:00 AM The Savage Five
    • TV-14
    • NR
  101. 2:00 AM Five Shaolin Masters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  102. 4:00 AM Five Deadly Venoms
    • TV-14
    • R
  103. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Wildfire"
  104. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Discovery"
  105. 8:00 AM Incredible Hulk "The Hulk Breaks Las Vegas"
  106. 9:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Never Give a Trucker an Even Break"
  107. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "Custom KITT"
  108. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "Soul Survivor"
  109. 12:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Common Ground"
  110. 1:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "McKay & Mrs. Miller"
  111. 2:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Foothold"
  112. 3:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Pretense"
  113. 4:00 PM White Lightning
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  114. 6:00 PM Gator
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  115. Wednesday Night
  116. 8:30 PM Snakes on a Plane
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  117. 11:00 PM Jeepers Creepers
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  118. Thursday, December 21
  119. 1:00 AM The Evil Dead
    • TV-14
    • NC-17
  120. 3:00 AM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  121. 5:00 AM Miami Vice "Heroes of the Revolution"
  122. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "Contempt of Court"
  123. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "Amen ... Send Money"
  124. 8:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Life and Death"
  125. 9:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Earthquakes Happen"
  126. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "Ring of Fire"
  127. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "Knightmares"
  128. 12:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Phantoms"
  129. 1:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Echoes"
  130. 2:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Urgo"
  131. 3:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "A Hundred Days"
  132. 4:00 PM The Evil Dead
    • TV-14
    • NC-17
  133. 6:00 PM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  134. Thursday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Jeepers Creepers
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  136. 10:00 PM Wishmaster
    • TV-MA
    • R
  137. Friday, December 22
  138. 12:00 AM Wishmaster 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  139. 2:00 AM Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell
    • TV-MA
    • R
  140. 4:00 AM Wishmaster 4: The Prophecy Fulfilled
    • TV-MA
    • R
  141. 6:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-MA
    • R
  142. 8:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • R
  143. 10:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  144. 12:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-MA
    • R
  145. 2:00 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-MA
    • R
  146. 4:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-MA
    • R
  147. 6:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • R
  148. Friday Night
  149. 8:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  150. 10:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-MA
    • R
  151. Saturday, December 23
  152. 12:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-MA
    • R
  153. 3:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-MA
    • R
  154. 5:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • R
  155. 6:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • R
  156. 7:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  157. 9:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-MA
    • R
  158. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-MA
    • R
  159. 1:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-MA
    • R
  160. 3:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • R
  161. 5:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  162. 7:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-MA
    • R
  163. Saturday Night
  164. 9:30 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-MA
    • R
  165. Sunday, December 24
  166. 12:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • R
  167. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  168. 4:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-MA
    • R
  169. 6:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-MA
    • R
  170. 8:30 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-MA
    • R
  171. 10:30 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • R
  172. 12:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  173. 2:30 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-MA
    • R
  174. 5:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-MA
    • R
  175. 7:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-MA
    • R
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 9:00 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-MA
    • R
  178. 11:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • R
  179. Monday, December 25
  180. 1:30 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  181. 3:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-MA
    • R
  182. 6:00 AM Starsky and Hutch
    • TV-PG
  183. 7:00 AM Starsky and Hutch
    • TV-PG
  184. 8:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-PG
  185. 9:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-14
  186. 10:00 AM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 AM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  188. 12:00 PM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  189. 1:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  190. 2:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  191. 3:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:00 PM Movie
  193. 6:00 PM Movie
  194. Monday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Movie
  196. 10:00 PM Movie
  197. Tuesday, December 26
  198. 12:00 AM Movie
  199. 2:00 AM Movie
  200. 4:00 AM Movie
  201. 6:00 AM Starsky and Hutch
    • TV-PG
  202. 7:00 AM Starsky and Hutch
    • TV-PG
  203. 8:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-PG
  204. 9:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-14
  205. 10:00 AM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  206. 11:00 AM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  207. 12:00 PM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  208. 1:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  209. 2:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  210. 3:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  211. 4:00 PM Movie
  212. 6:00 PM Movie
  213. Tuesday Night
  214. 9:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series
    • NEW
  215. 10:00 PM Movie
  216. Wednesday, December 27
  217. 12:00 AM Movie
  218. 2:00 AM Movie
  219. 4:00 AM Movie
  220. 6:00 AM Starsky and Hutch
    • TV-PG
  221. 7:00 AM Starsky and Hutch
    • TV-PG
  222. 8:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-PG
  223. 9:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-14
  224. 10:00 AM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  225. 11:00 AM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  226. 12:00 PM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  227. 1:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  228. 2:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  229. 3:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  230. 4:00 PM Movie
  231. 6:00 PM Movie
  232. Wednesday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Lucha Underground
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  234. 9:00 PM Lucha Underground
    • TV-14
  235. 10:00 PM Movie
  236. Thursday, December 28
  237. 12:00 AM Movie
  238. 2:30 AM Movie
  239. 4:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-PG
  240. 5:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-14
  241. 6:00 AM Starsky and Hutch
    • TV-PG
  242. 7:00 AM Starsky and Hutch
    • TV-PG
  243. 8:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:00 AM Miami Vice
    • TV-14
  245. 10:00 AM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 AM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  247. 12:00 PM Airwolf
    • TV-PG
  248. 1:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  249. 2:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  250. 3:00 PM Knight Rider
    • TV-PG
  251. 4:00 PM Movie