TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 AM Death Wish 3
    • TV-14
    • R
  3. 4:00 AM Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  4. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "Heart of Darkness"
  5. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "Cool Runnin'"
  6. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Speed Demons"
  7. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "A Good Knight's Work"
  8. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Of Guilt, Models and Murder"
  9. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Terror in Times Square"
  10. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Arthur's Mantle"
  11. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Crusade"
  12. 2:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Doppelganger"
  13. 3:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Travelers"
  14. 4:00 PM Coneheads
    • TV-14
    • PG
  15. 6:00 PM Demolition Man
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • R
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:30 PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-MA
    • R
  18. 10:30 PM The Silence of the Lambs
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  19. Today
  20. 1:00 AM The Evil Dead
    • TV-14
    • NC-17
  21. 3:00 AM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  22. 5:00 AM Miami Vice "One-Eyed Jack"
  23. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "Calderone's Return: The Hit List"
  24. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "Calderone's Return: Calderone's Demise"
  25. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Goliath Returns"
  26. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "Goliath Returns"
  27. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "747"
  28. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "The Confession"
  29. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Camelot"
  30. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Flesh and Blood"
  31. 2:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Tabula Rasa"
  32. 3:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Missing"
  33. 4:00 PM The Evil Dead
    • TV-14
    • NC-17
  34. 6:00 PM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Coneheads
    • TV-14
    • PG
  37. 10:00 PM King Kong
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 1:00 AM Coneheads
    • TV-14
    • PG
  40. 3:00 AM King Kong
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  41. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Mad Over Miami"
  42. 7:00 AM Airwolf "And They Are Us"
  43. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Forget Me Not"
  44. 9:00 AM Bushido Battleground "Rumble at the Border"
  45. 10:00 AM Demolition Man
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • R
  46. 12:30 PM The Last Samurai
    • TV-MA
    • R
  47. 3:30 PM The Silence of the Lambs
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  48. 6:00 PM Demolition Man
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • R
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 8:30 PM The Last Samurai
    • TV-MA
    • R
  51. 11:30 PM The Silence of the Lambs
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  52. Sunday, October 22
  53. 2:00 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-MA
    • R
  54. 4:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-MA
    • R
  55. 6:00 AM Paranormal State "Smoke & Shadows"
  56. 6:30 AM Paranormal State "Haunted Ranch"
  57. 7:00 AM Paranormal State "Hell's Gate"
  58. 7:30 AM Paranormal State "The Ladder"
  59. 8:00 AM Paranormal State "Hide and Seek"
  60. 8:30 AM Paranormal State "The Fire"
  61. 9:00 AM Paranormal State "First Contact"
  62. 9:30 AM Paranormal State "The Firehouse"
  63. 10:00 AM Paranormal State "Church of the Damned"
  64. 10:30 AM Kid From Kwangtung
    • TV-14
    • NR
  65. 12:30 PM The 36th Chamber of Shaolin
    • TV-MA
    • R
  66. 3:00 PM Return to the 36th Chamber
    • NR
  67. 5:00 PM Disciples of the 36th Chamber
    • NR
  68. 7:00 PM Bushido Battleground "Rumble at the Border"
  69. Sunday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Boogeyman
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  71. 10:00 PM Boogeyman 2
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  72. Monday, October 23
  73. 12:00 AM Boogeyman 3
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  74. 2:00 AM Coneheads
    • TV-14
    • PG
  75. 4:00 AM The People's Network Showcase "Animation Edition"
  76. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "No Exit"
  77. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "The Great McCarthy"
  78. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Mouth of the Snake"
  79. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "Mouth of the Snake"
  80. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Never Give a Trucker an Even Break"
  81. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Life and Death"
  82. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Morpheus"
  83. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Pegasus Project"
  84. 2:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "The Seer"
  85. 3:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Miller's Crossing"
  86. 4:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "This Mortal Coil"
  87. 5:00 PM The Last Samurai
    • TV-MA
    • R
  88. Monday Night
  89. 8:00 PM The Prophecy
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  90. 10:00 PM The Prophecy II
    • TV-MA
    • R
  91. Tuesday, October 24
  92. 12:00 AM The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
    • TV-MA
    • R
  93. 2:00 AM The Prophecy: Uprising
    • TV-MA
    • R
  94. 4:00 AM The People's Network Showcase "Action Edition"
  95. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "Glades"
  96. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "Give A Little, Take a Little"
  97. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Let It Be Me"
  98. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "Big Iron"
  99. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Earthquakes Happen"
  100. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "The Waterfront Story"
  101. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Insiders"
  102. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Uninvited"
  103. 2:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Be All My Sins Remember'd"
  104. 3:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Spoils of War"
  105. 4:00 PM Clan of Amazons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  106. 6:00 PM Golden Swallow
    • TV-14
    • NR
  107. Tuesday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Flying Guillotine
    • NR
  109. 10:00 PM Flying Guillotine 2
    • TV-14
    • NR
  110. Wednesday, October 25
  111. 12:00 AM The Master
    • TV-14
    • NR
  112. 2:00 AM Clan of Amazons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  113. 4:00 AM Golden Swallow
    • TV-14
    • NR
  114. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "Little Prince"
  115. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "The Milk Run"
  116. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "The Knight of the Drones"
  117. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "The Knight of the Drones"
  118. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Ricky"
  119. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "A Child in Need"
  120. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "200"
  121. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Counterstrike"
  122. 2:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Quarantine"
  123. 3:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Harmony"
  124. 4:00 PM Death Wish II
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  125. 6:00 PM Death Wish 3
    • TV-14
    • R
  126. Wednesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Bushido Battleground "A Tale of Two Thailands"
  128. 9:00 PM Bushido Battleground "Bad Blood"
  129. 10:00 PM Bushido Battleground "A Tale of Two Thailands"
  130. 11:00 PM Bushido Battleground "Bad Blood"
  131. Thursday, October 26
  132. 12:00 AM The Last Samurai
    • TV-MA
    • R
  133. 3:00 AM Demolition Man
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • R
  134. 5:30 AM Paranormal State "Laws of Attraction"
  135. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "Golden Triangle"
  136. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "Golden Triangle"
  137. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Ice Bandits"
  138. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "Knights of the Fast Lane"
  139. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Married"
  140. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Married"
  141. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Memento Mori"
  142. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Company of Thieves"
  143. 2:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Outcast"
  144. 3:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Trio"
  145. 4:00 PM King Kong
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  146. 7:00 PM Coneheads
    • TV-14
    • PG
  147. Thursday Night
  148. 9:00 PM Boogeyman
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  149. 11:00 PM Boogeyman 2
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  150. Friday, October 27
  151. 1:00 AM Boogeyman 3
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  152. 3:00 AM King Kong
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  153. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "Smuggler's Blues"
  154. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "Rites of Passage"
  155. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Halloween Knight"
  156. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "KITT vs. KARR"
  157. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "The Antowuk Horror"
  158. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Rainbow's End"
  159. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
  160. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
  161. 2:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Midway"
  162. 3:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "The Last Man"
  163. 4:00 PM The Evil Dead
    • TV-14
    • NC-17
  164. 6:00 PM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  165. Friday Night
  166. 8:00 PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-MA
    • R
  167. 10:00 PM The Silence of the Lambs
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  168. Saturday, October 28
  169. 12:30 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-MA
    • R
  170. 2:30 AM The Silence of the Lambs
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  171. 5:00 AM Paranormal State "Lady Vampire"
  172. 5:30 AM Paranormal State "Room & Board"
  173. 6:00 AM The Evil Dead
    • TV-14
    • NC-17
  174. 8:00 AM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  175. 10:00 AM Wishmaster
    • TV-MA
    • R
  176. 12:00 PM Wishmaster 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  177. 2:00 PM Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell
    • TV-MA
    • R
  178. 4:00 PM Wishmaster 4: The Prophecy Fulfilled
    • TV-MA
    • R
  179. 6:00 PM Crow's Blood
  180. 7:00 PM Crow's Blood
  181. Saturday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Crow's Blood
  183. 9:00 PM Crow's Blood
  184. 10:00 PM Crow's Blood
  185. 11:00 PM Crow's Blood
  186. Sunday, October 29
  187. 12:00 AM The Evil Dead
    • TV-14
    • NC-17
  188. 2:00 AM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  189. 4:00 AM Suspiria
    • TV-MA
    • R
  190. 6:00 AM A Chinese Ghost Story
    • TV-14
    • NR
  191. 8:00 AM A Chinese Ghost Story II
    • TV-14
    • NR
  192. 10:00 AM A Chinese Ghost Story III
    • TV-14
    • NR
  193. 12:30 PM Crow's Blood
  194. 1:30 PM Crow's Blood
  195. 2:30 PM Crow's Blood
  196. 3:30 PM Crow's Blood
  197. 4:30 PM Crow's Blood
  198. 5:30 PM Crow's Blood
  199. 6:30 PM Boogeyman
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  200. Sunday Night
  201. 8:30 PM Boogeyman 2
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  202. 10:30 PM Boogeyman 3
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  203. Monday, October 30
  204. 12:30 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-MA
    • R
  205. 2:30 AM Boogeyman
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  206. 4:30 AM Puppet Master: The Legacy
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  207. 6:00 AM Crow's Blood
  208. 7:00 AM Crow's Blood
  209. 8:00 AM Crow's Blood
  210. 9:00 AM Crow's Blood
  211. 10:00 AM Crow's Blood
  212. 11:00 AM Crow's Blood
  213. 12:00 PM The Evil Dead
    • TV-14
    • NC-17
  214. 2:00 PM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  215. 4:00 PM Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
    • TV-14
    • R
  216. 6:00 PM Hellraiser: Bloodline
    • TV-MA
    • R
  217. Monday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Hellraiser: Inferno
    • TV-MA
    • R
  219. 10:00 PM Hellraiser: Hellseeker
    • TV-MA
    • R
  220. Tuesday, October 31
  221. 12:00 AM Hellraiser: Deader
    • TV-MA
    • R
  222. 2:00 AM Hellraiser: Hellworld
    • TV-MA
    • R
  223. 4:00 AM Puppet Master
    • R
  224. 6:00 AM Puppet Master II
    • R
  225. 8:00 AM Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge
    • R
  226. 10:00 AM Puppet Master 4
    • R
  227. 11:30 AM Puppet Master 5
    • R
  228. 1:15 PM Curse of the Puppet Master
    • TV-MA
    • R
  229. 3:00 PM Puppet Master 7
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  230. 4:30 PM Puppet Master: The Legacy
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  231. 6:00 PM Puppet Master: Axis of Evil
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  232. Tuesday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Puppet Master X: Axis Rising
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  234. 10:00 PM Puppet Master: Axis Termination
    • TV-MA
  235. Wednesday, November 1
  236. 12:00 AM Crow's Blood
  237. 1:00 AM Crow's Blood
  238. 2:00 AM Crow's Blood
  239. 3:00 AM Crow's Blood
  240. 4:00 AM Crow's Blood
  241. 5:00 AM Crow's Blood
  242. 6:00 AM Miami Vice "The Maze"
  243. 7:00 AM Miami Vice "Made for Each Other"
  244. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "The Rotten Apples"
  245. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "Knight in Disgrace"
  246. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Another Path"
  247. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Alice in Disco Land"
  248. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Line in the Sand"
  249. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Road Not Taken"
  250. 2:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "The Kindred"
  251. 3:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "The Kindred"
  252. 4:00 PM Stargate Atlantis "Search and Rescue"
  253. 5:00 PM Million Dollar Baby
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  254. Wednesday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Lucha Underground
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  256. 9:00 PM Lucha Underground
    • TV-14
  257. 10:00 PM Movie
  258. Thursday, November 2
  259. 12:00 AM Movie
  260. 2:30 AM Movie