TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM Five Superfighters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  3. 6:00 PM Man at Arms: Art of War "African War Blades"
    • TV-14
  4. 7:00 PM Rite of Passage "Mongolia - The Eagle People"
    • TV-14
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Saw
    • TV-MA
    • R
  7. 10:00 PM Saw II
    • TV-MA
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-MA
    • R
  10. 2:00 AM Wolf Creek
    • TV-MA
    • R
  11. 4:00 AM Cabin Fear
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  12. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Eruption"
  13. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Short Walk to Freedom"
  14. 8:00 AM Airwolf "Horn of Plenty"
  15. 9:00 AM Airwolf "Airwolf II"
  16. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "Big Iron"
    • TV-PG
  17. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "The Knight of the Drones"
    • TV-PG
  18. 12:00 PM Knight Rider "The Knight of the Drones"
    • TV-PG
  19. 1:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Psychic"
    • TV-PG
  20. 2:00 PM Incredible Hulk "A Rock and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG
  21. 3:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Deathmask"
    • TV-PG
  22. 4:00 PM Shaolin Soccer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  23. 6:00 PM The Crow: City of Angels
    • TV-MA
    • R
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM The Crow: Salvation
    • TV-MA
    • R
  26. 10:00 PM The Crow: Wicked Prayer
    • TV-MA
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM The Crow: City of Angels
    • TV-MA
    • R
  29. 2:00 AM The Crow: Salvation
    • TV-MA
    • R
  30. 4:00 AM The Crow: Wicked Prayer
    • TV-MA
    • R
  31. 6:00 AM Airwolf "And a Child Shall Lead"
  32. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Fortune Teller"
  33. 8:00 AM Airwolf "Crossover"
  34. 9:00 AM Airwolf "Kingdom Come"
  35. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "Ice Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  36. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "Knights of the Fast Lane"
    • TV-PG
  37. 12:00 PM Knight Rider "Halloween Knight"
    • TV-PG
  38. 1:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Equinox"
    • TV-PG
  39. 2:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Nine Hours"
    • TV-PG
  40. 3:00 PM Incredible Hulk "On the Line"
    • TV-PG
  41. 4:00 PM Man at Arms: Art of War "African War Blades"
    • TV-14
  42. 5:00 PM Rite of Passage "Mongolia - The Eagle People"
    • TV-14
  43. 6:00 PM Fist of Fury
    • TV-MA
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:30 PM Way of the Dragon
    • TV-MA
    • R
  46. 10:30 PM The Big Boss
    • TV-MA
    • R
  47. Wednesday, June 28
  48. 12:30 AM Game of Death
    • R
  49. 2:30 AM Fist of Fury
    • TV-MA
    • R
  50. 5:00 AM Man at Arms: Art of War "African War Blades"
    • TV-14
  51. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Annie Oakley"
  52. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Jennie"
  53. 8:00 AM Airwolf "The Deadly Circle"
  54. 9:00 AM Airwolf "Where Have All the Children Gone?"
  55. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "KITT vs. KARR"
    • TV-PG
  56. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "The Rotten Apples"
    • TV-PG
  57. 12:00 PM Knight Rider "Knight in Disgrace"
    • TV-PG
  58. 1:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Prometheus"
    • TV-PG
  59. 2:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Prometheus"
    • TV-PG
  60. 3:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Goodbye Eddie Cain"
    • TV-PG
  61. 4:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
    • TV-MA
    • R
  62. 6:00 PM Silent House
    • TV-MA
    • R
  63. Wednesday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Lucha Underground "Macho Madness"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  65. 9:00 PM Lucha Underground "Macho Madness"
    • TV-14
  66. 10:00 PM Saw
    • TV-MA
    • R
  67. Thursday, June 29
  68. 12:00 AM Saw II
    • TV-MA
    • R
  69. 2:00 AM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-MA
    • R
  70. 4:00 AM Shaolin Soccer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  71. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Wildfire"
  72. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Discovery"
  73. 8:00 AM Airwolf "Day of Jeopardy"
  74. 9:00 AM Airwolf "Desperate Monday"
  75. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "Lost Knight"
    • TV-PG
  76. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "Knight of the Chameleon"
    • TV-PG
  77. 12:00 PM Knight Rider "Custom Made Killer"
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Free Fall"
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Dark Side"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 PM The Substitute
    • TV-MA
    • R
  81. 5:30 PM Machete Kills
    • TV-MA
    • R
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Man at Arms: Art of War "Weapons of the Mongol Horde"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  84. 9:00 PM Rite of Passage "Thailand - The Cave Climbers"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  85. 10:00 PM Man at Arms: Art of War "Weapons of the Mongol Horde"
    • TV-14
  86. 11:00 PM Rite of Passage "Thailand - The Cave Climbers"
    • TV-14
  87. Friday, June 30
  88. 12:00 AM Wolf Creek
    • TV-MA
    • R
  89. 2:00 AM Mother of Tears
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  90. 4:00 AM Ghost Boat
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  91. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Hawke's Run"
  92. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Break-In at Santa Paula"
  93. 8:00 AM Airwolf "Girl Who Fell From the Sky"
  94. 9:00 AM Airwolf "Blackjack"
  95. 10:00 AM Knight Rider "Knight by a Nose"
    • TV-PG
  96. 11:00 AM Knight Rider "Junkyard Dog"
    • TV-PG
  97. 12:00 PM Knight Rider "Buyout"
    • TV-PG
  98. 1:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Deep Shock"
    • TV-PG
  99. 2:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Bring Me the Head of the Hulk"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Fast Lane"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 PM Class of 1999
    • TV-MA
    • R
  102. 6:00 PM Class of 1999 II: The Substitute
    • TV-MA
    • R
  103. Friday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
    • TV-MA
    • R
  105. 10:00 PM Silent House
    • TV-MA
    • R
  106. Saturday, July 1
  107. 12:00 AM Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
    • TV-MA
    • R
  108. 2:00 AM Silent House
    • TV-MA
    • R
  109. 4:00 AM Class of 1999
    • TV-MA
    • R
  110. 6:00 AM Gojira
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  111. 8:00 AM Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  112. 10:00 AM Godzilla vs. Biollante
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  113. 12:00 PM Godzilla Vs. Monster Zero
    • G
  114. 2:00 PM Mothra vs. Godzilla
    • NR
  115. 4:00 PM Terror of Mechagodzilla
    • NR
  116. 6:00 PM Godzilla
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  117. Saturday Night
  118. 9:00 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  119. 11:00 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  120. Sunday, July 2
  121. 1:30 AM Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  122. 3:00 AM Godzilla's Revenge
    • G
  123. 4:30 AM Rodan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  124. 6:00 AM Godzilla vs. King Ghidorah
    • TV-14
    • NR
  125. 8:00 AM Godzilla vs. Megaguirus
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  126. 10:00 AM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  127. 12:00 PM Godzilla's Revenge
    • G
  128. 1:30 PM Godzilla vs. Destoroyah
    • TV-14
    • NR
  129. 3:30 PM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  130. 5:30 PM Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  131. 7:30 PM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  132. Sunday Night
  133. 10:00 PM Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All-Out Attack!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  134. Monday, July 3
  135. 12:00 AM Godzilla Raids Again
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  136. 1:30 AM Godzilla
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  137. 4:30 AM Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  138. 6:00 AM Mothra vs. Godzilla
    • NR
  139. 8:00 AM Terror of Mechagodzilla
    • NR
  140. 10:00 AM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  141. 12:30 PM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  142. 3:00 PM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  143. 5:00 PM Godzilla vs. Mothra
    • TV-14
    • NR
  144. 7:00 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-14
    • NR
  145. Monday Night
  146. 9:30 PM Godzilla vs. Destoroyah
    • TV-14
    • NR
  147. 11:30 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  148. Tuesday, July 4
  149. 1:30 AM Godzilla vs. Biollante
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  150. 4:00 AM Godzilla vs. Megaguirus
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  151. 6:00 AM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-14
    • NR
  152. 8:30 AM Godzilla vs. King Ghidorah
    • TV-14
    • NR
  153. 10:30 AM Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All-Out Attack!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  154. 12:30 PM Godzilla
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  155. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  156. 6:00 PM Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  157. Tuesday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Godzilla vs. Megaguirus
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  159. 10:00 PM Godzilla vs. Mothra
    • TV-14
    • NR
  160. Wednesday, July 5
  161. 12:00 AM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-14
    • NR
  162. 2:30 AM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  163. 4:30 AM Godzilla Raids Again
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  164. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Escape"
  165. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Town for Hire"
  166. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Knightlines"
    • TV-PG
  167. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "The Nineteenth Hole"
    • TV-PG
  168. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "King of the Beach"
    • TV-PG
  169. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Wax Museum"
    • TV-PG
  170. 12:00 PM Incredible Hulk "East Winds"
    • TV-PG
  171. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  172. 2:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  173. 3:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-14
  174. 4:00 PM Bad Ass
    • TV-MA
    • R
  175. 6:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • TV-MA
    • R
  176. Wednesday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Lucha Underground "Left for Dead"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  178. 9:00 PM Lucha Underground "Left for Dead"
    • TV-14
  179. 10:00 PM Mars Attacks!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  180. Thursday, July 6
  181. 12:00 AM Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
    • TV-MA
    • R
  182. 2:00 AM Silent House
    • TV-MA
    • R
  183. 4:00 AM Dungeons & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  184. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Salvage"
  185. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Windows"
  186. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Knight and Knerd"
    • TV-PG
  187. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "Ten Wheel Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  188. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "The First"
    • TV-PG
  189. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "The First"
    • TV-PG
  190. 12:00 PM Incredible Hulk "The Harder They Fall"
    • TV-PG
  191. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Emancipation"
    • TV-14
  192. 2:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Broca Divide"
    • TV-14
  193. 3:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The First Commandment"
    • TV-14
  194. 4:00 PM Dungeons & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  195. 6:00 PM Mars Attacks!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Man at Arms: Art of War "New World Warriors"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  198. 9:00 PM Rite of Passage "Guinea Bissau - The Island People"
    • TV-14
  199. 10:00 PM Man at Arms: Art of War "New World Warriors"
    • TV-14
  200. 11:00 PM Rite of Passage "Guinea Bissau - The Island People"
    • TV-14
  201. Friday, July 7
  202. 12:00 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  203. 2:00 AM Mother of Tears
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  204. 4:00 AM Wolf Creek
    • TV-MA
    • R
  205. 6:00 AM Airwolf "A Piece of Cake"
  206. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Death Train"
  207. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Knight in Retreat"
    • TV-PG
  208. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "Knight Strike"
    • TV-PG
  209. 10:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Interview With the Hulk"
    • TV-PG
  210. 11:00 AM Incredible Hulk "Half Nelson"
    • TV-PG
  211. 12:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Danny"
    • TV-PG
  212. 1:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Cold Lazarus"
    • TV-14
  213. 2:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Nox"
    • TV-14
  214. 3:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Brief Candle"
    • TV-14
  215. 4:00 PM Mother of Tears
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  216. 6:00 PM Wolf Creek
    • TV-MA
    • R
  217. Friday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Scream
    • TV-14
    • R
  219. 10:30 PM The Loft
    • TV-MA
    • R
  220. Saturday, July 8
  221. 12:30 AM Scream
    • TV-14
    • R
  222. 3:00 AM The Loft
    • TV-MA
    • R
  223. 5:00 AM Baja Desert Championship "Baja Desert Championship: San Felipe 250"
    • TV-14
  224. 6:00 AM Airwolf "Code of Silence"
  225. 7:00 AM Airwolf "Mime Troupe"
  226. 8:00 AM Knight Rider "Circus Knights"
    • TV-PG
  227. 9:00 AM Knight Rider "KITTnap"
    • TV-PG
  228. 10:00 AM American Ninja
    • TV-PG
    • R
  229. 12:00 PM American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  230. 2:00 PM American Ninja 3: Blood Hunt
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  231. 4:00 PM American Ninja
    • TV-PG
    • R
  232. 6:00 PM American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  233. Saturday Night
  234. 8:00 PM American Ninja 3: Blood Hunt
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  235. 10:00 PM American Ninja
    • TV-PG
    • R
  236. Sunday, July 9
  237. 12:00 AM American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  238. 2:00 AM American Ninja 3: Blood Hunt
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  239. 4:00 AM Territory 8
    • TV-14
    • NR
  240. 6:00 AM Rite of Passage "Thailand - The Cave Climbers"
    • TV-14
  241. 7:00 AM Rite of Passage "Guinea Bissau - The Island People"
    • TV-14
  242. 8:00 AM Man at Arms: Art of War "Weapons of the Mongol Horde"
    • TV-14
  243. 9:00 AM Man at Arms: Art of War "New World Warriors"
    • TV-14
  244. 10:00 AM The Battle Wizard
    • TV-14
    • NR
  245. 11:30 AM Way of the Dragon
    • TV-MA
    • R
  246. 1:30 PM The Big Boss
    • TV-MA
    • R
  247. 3:30 PM Fist of Fury
    • TV-MA
    • R