TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Sabbath's End"
    • TV-14
  3. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Mephisto Strain"
    • TV-PG
  4. 4:00 PM The Incredible Melting Man
    • TV-14
    • R
  5. 6:00 PM Bubba Ho-Tep
    • TV-14
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Monster From the Surf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 10:00 PM The Spell
    • TV-14
    • NR
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Portrait in Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  11. 2:00 AM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  12. 4:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  13. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  14. 5:00 AM The Diet of 2017
  15. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  16. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  17. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  18. 7:00 AM Shark Rocket - Ultra - Lightweight!
  19. 8:00 AM The Diet of 2017
  20. 8:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
  21. 9:00 AM Spring cleaning with Samsung
  22. 9:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  23. 10:00 AM The Video Dead
    • TV-14
    • R
  24. 12:00 PM Wicked Stepmother
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  25. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Infernal Affairs"
    • TV-PG
  26. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Beast Within"
    • TV-PG
  27. 4:00 PM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  28. 6:00 PM Monster Dog
    • TV-14
    • NR
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM Cellar Dweller
    • TV-14
    • NR
  31. 10:00 PM Gorath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  34. 2:00 AM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  35. 4:00 AM Spring cleaning with Samsung
  36. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 5:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  39. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 6:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  41. 7:00 AM I Hate My Aching Joints!
  42. 8:00 AM Amazing Abs
  43. 8:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  44. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  45. 9:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  46. 10:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  47. 12:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  48. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  49. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  50. 4:00 PM Behind the Mythology of Stargate SG-1
  51. 5:00 PM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  52. 6:00 PM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 8:00 PM Destination Moon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  55. 10:00 PM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. Thursday, March 30
  57. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  58. 1:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  59. 2:00 AM Bubba Ho-Tep
    • TV-14
    • R
  60. 4:00 AM Spring cleaning with Samsung
  61. 4:30 AM Business On The Go
  62. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  63. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  64. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  65. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  66. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  67. 7:30 AM Body Beast
  68. 8:00 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  69. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  70. 9:00 AM Shark Rocket - Ultra - Lightweight!
  71. 10:00 AM The Creeping Unknown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  72. 12:00 PM Attack of the Puppet People
    • TV-G
    • NR
  73. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Sins of the Father"
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Town Without Pity"
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 PM Android
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  76. 6:00 PM Eliminators
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  77. Thursday Night
  78. 8:00 PM The Conqueror Worm
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  79. 10:00 PM Theater of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  80. Friday, March 31
  81. 12:00 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  82. 2:00 AM Monster Dog
    • TV-14
    • NR
  83. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  84. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  85. 5:00 AM Spring cleaning with Samsung
  86. 5:30 AM IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
  87. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  88. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  89. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  90. 8:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  91. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  92. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  93. 9:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  94. 10:00 AM The Rift
    • TV-14
    • R
  95. 12:00 PM Bubba Ho-Tep
    • TV-14
    • R
  96. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Tenement"
    • TV-PG
  97. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Twelfth Cave"
    • TV-PG
  98. 4:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  99. 6:00 PM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  100. Friday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  102. 10:00 PM Gas-s-s-s
    • TV-14
    • R
  103. Saturday, April 1
  104. 12:00 AM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14
    • R
  105. 2:00 AM The Incredible Melting Man
    • TV-14
    • R
  106. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  107. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  108. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 6:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  111. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-Y
  112. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Moon Landing"
  113. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  114. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  115. 9:00 AM Origins
  116. 9:30 AM Origins
  117. 10:00 AM Countess Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  118. 12:00 PM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  119. 2:00 PM Alien From L.A.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  120. 4:00 PM Night of the Comet
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  121. 6:00 PM Audrey Rose
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  122. Saturday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  124. 10:00 PM Bubba Ho-Tep
    • TV-14
    • R
  125. Sunday, April 2
  126. 12:00 AM Panga
    • TV-14
    • R
  127. 2:00 AM Land of Doom
    • TV-14
    • NR
  128. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  130. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 6:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  133. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-Y
  135. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Building a Space Station"
  136. 8:00 AM Think Big "Lauren vs. Victor"
    • TV-G
  137. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Propulsion"
    • TV-G
  138. 9:00 AM Origins
  139. 9:30 AM Origins
  140. 10:00 AM Android
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  141. 12:00 PM Eliminators
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  142. 2:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  143. 4:00 PM The Video Dead
    • TV-14
    • R
  144. 6:00 PM Queen of Blood
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  145. Sunday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "The Mad Monster"
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Night of the Blood Beast"
    • TV-PG
  148. Monday, April 3
  149. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-Y
  150. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-Y
  151. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Moon Landing"
  152. 2:00 AM Catacombs
    • TV-14
    • R
  153. 4:00 AM SEXY at 50!
  154. 4:30 AM Body Beast!
  155. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  158. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  162. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  163. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  164. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  165. 10:00 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  166. 12:00 PM Monster Dog
    • TV-14
    • NR
  167. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Man in the Mist"
    • TV-PG
  168. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Ghost in the Road"
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:00 PM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  170. 6:00 PM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  171. Monday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  173. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  174. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  175. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  176. Tuesday, April 4
  177. 12:00 AM Attack of the Puppet People
    • TV-G
    • NR
  178. 2:00 AM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  179. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 10:00 AM The Immortalizer
    • TV-14
    • R
  192. 12:00 PM Queen of Blood
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  193. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Doppelganger"
    • TV-PG
  194. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Substitute"
    • TV-PG
  195. 4:00 PM Alien From L.A.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  196. 6:00 PM Night of the Comet
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  197. Tuesday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-PG
  199. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Emancipation"
    • TV-PG
  200. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-PG
  201. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Emancipation"
    • TV-PG
  202. Wednesday, April 5
  203. 12:00 AM The Video Dead
    • TV-14
    • R
  204. 2:00 AM The Creeping Unknown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  205. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  213. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  215. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  216. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  217. 10:00 AM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  218. 12:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  219. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Do Not Go Gently"
    • TV-PG
  220. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Crystal Scarab"
    • TV-PG
  221. 4:00 PM The Incredible Melting Man
    • TV-14
    • R
  222. 6:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  223. Wednesday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Broca Divide"
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The First Commandment"
    • TV-PG
  226. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Broca Divide"
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The First Commandment"
    • TV-PG
  228. Thursday, April 6
  229. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  230. 1:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  231. 2:00 AM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  232. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 10:00 AM Land of Doom
    • TV-14
    • NR
  245. 12:00 PM Audrey Rose
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  246. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Bell of Girardius"
    • TV-14
  247. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Fox Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  248. 4:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  249. 6:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  250. Thursday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Cold Lazarus"
    • TV-PG
  252. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Nox"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Cold Lazarus"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Nox"
    • TV-PG
  255. Friday, April 7
  256. 12:00 AM Alien From L.A.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  257. 2:00 AM Night of the Comet
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  258. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 10:00 AM Reptilicus
    • TV-G
    • NR
  271. 12:00 PM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  272. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The 13th Generation"
    • TV-PG
  273. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Dark Priest"
    • TV-PG
  274. 4:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  275. 6:00 PM Countess Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  276. Friday Night
  277. 8:00 PM The Crow
    • TV-14
    • R
  278. 10:00 PM Wicked Stepmother
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  279. Saturday, April 8
  280. 12:00 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  281. 2:00 AM Monster Dog
    • TV-14
    • NR
  282. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  286. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  288. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Torozon -- An Enemy Robot"
    • TV-Y
  289. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Water Tank Rescue"
  290. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  291. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  292. 9:00 AM Origins
  293. 9:30 AM Origins
  294. 10:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  295. 12:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  296. 2:00 PM Mutant Hunt
    • TV-14
    • NR
  297. 4:00 PM Robot Holocaust
    • TV-14
    • NR
  298. 6:00 PM Deep Space
    • TV-14
    • R
  299. Saturday Night
  300. 8:00 PM The Crow
    • TV-14
    • R
  301. 10:00 PM From Beyond
    • TV-14
    • R
  302. Sunday, April 9
  303. 12:00 AM The Rift
    • TV-14
    • R
  304. 2:00 AM Queen of Blood
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  305. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Metron -- The Mysterious Spaceman"
    • TV-Y
  312. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Lost Missile"
  313. 8:00 AM Think Big "Alex vs. Rebeccah"
    • TV-G
  314. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV
    • TV-G
  315. 9:00 AM Origins
  316. 9:30 AM Origins
  317. 10:00 AM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  318. 12:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  319. 2:00 PM Portrait in Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  320. 4:00 PM Attack of the Puppet People
    • TV-G
    • NR
  321. 6:00 PM The Immortalizer
    • TV-14
    • R
  322. Sunday Night
  323. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Eegah!"
    • TV-PG
  324. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Red Zone Cuba"
    • TV-PG
  325. Monday, April 10
  326. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Torozon -- An Enemy Robot"
    • TV-Y
  327. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Metron -- The Mysterious Spaceman"
    • TV-Y
  328. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Water Tank Rescue"
  329. 2:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  330. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  331. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  332. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 10:00 AM Alien From L.A.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  343. 12:00 PM Night of the Comet
    • TV-14
    • PG-13