TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM Prison
    • TV-14
    • R
  3. 6:00 PM The Crow: City of Angels
    • TV-14
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  6. 10:00 PM The Immortalizer
    • TV-14
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM The Spell
    • TV-14
    • NR
  9. 2:00 AM The Initiation of Sarah
    • TV-14
    • NR
  10. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  11. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  12. 5:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  13. 5:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
  14. 6:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  15. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Dracolon, The Great Sea Monster"
    • TV-Y
  16. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Burnout"
  17. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  18. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  19. 9:00 AM Origins
  20. 9:30 AM Origins
  21. 10:00 AM Master of the World
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 12:00 PM From Beyond
    • TV-14
    • R
  23. 2:00 PM Lost Brigade
    • TV-14
    • R
  24. 4:00 PM Zone Troopers
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  25. 6:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  28. 10:00 PM Reptilicus
    • TV-G
    • NR
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM Gor
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  31. 2:00 AM Outlaw of Gor
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  32. 4:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  33. 4:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  34. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  35. 5:30 AM Sex Please
  36. 6:00 AM Maintain Your Health
  37. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  38. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Nucleon, The Magic Globe"
    • TV-Y
  39. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "First Woman on the Moon"
  40. 8:00 AM Think Big "Sam vs. Reed"
    • TV-G
  41. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Ecosystems"
    • TV-G
  42. 9:00 AM Origins
  43. 9:30 AM Origins
  44. 10:00 AM Mutant Hunt
    • TV-14
    • NR
  45. 12:00 PM Robot Holocaust
    • TV-14
    • NR
  46. 2:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  47. 4:00 PM Gattaca
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  48. 6:00 PM Mars Needs Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Deathstalker and the Warriors From Hell"
    • TV-PG
  51. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Castle of Fu Manchu"
    • TV-PG
  52. Monday, May 1
  53. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Dracolon, The Great Sea Monster"
    • TV-Y
  54. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Nucleon, The Magic Globe"
    • TV-Y
  55. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Burnout"
  56. 2:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  57. 4:00 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  58. 4:30 AM Spiralize, Shred, Slice, and Blend with Veggie Bullet!
  59. 5:00 AM The Diet of 2017
  60. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 6:00 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  62. 6:30 AM Mom will love this!
  63. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  64. 7:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  65. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 8:30 AM BISSELL Revolution Pet Pro
  67. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 9:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  69. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Probe"
    • TV-PG
  70. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "It Crawled Out of the Woodwork"
    • TV-PG
  71. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Invisible Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Demon With a Glass Hand"
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Cry of Silence"
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "Cold Hands, Warm Heart"
    • TV-PG
  76. 5:00 PM The Outer Limits "Don't Open Til Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  77. 6:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Zanti Misfits"
    • TV-PG
  78. 7:00 PM The Outer Limits "Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  79. Monday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Tok'ra"
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Tok'ra"
    • TV-PG
  82. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Tok'ra"
    • TV-PG
  83. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Tok'ra"
    • TV-PG
  84. Tuesday, May 2
  85. 12:00 AM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 2:00 AM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  87. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  88. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  89. 5:00 AM The Diet of 2017
  90. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  91. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  92. 6:30 AM Mom will love this!
  93. 7:00 AM Sexy Abs!
  94. 8:00 AM The Diet of 2017
  95. 8:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  96. 9:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  97. 9:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  98. 10:00 AM Gor
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  99. 12:00 PM Outlaw of Gor
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  100. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Enlightened One"
    • TV-PG
  101. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Stolen Hearts"
    • TV-PG
  102. 4:00 PM Lost Brigade
    • TV-14
    • R
  103. 6:00 PM Zone Troopers
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  104. Tuesday Night
  105. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Spirits"
    • TV-PG
  106. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Touchstone"
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Spirits"
    • TV-PG
  108. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Touchstone"
    • TV-PG
  109. Wednesday, May 3
  110. 12:00 AM Ghoulies
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  111. 2:00 AM Ghoulies II
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  112. 4:00 AM Mom will love this!
  113. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  114. 5:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  115. 5:30 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  116. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 6:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  118. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  119. 8:00 AM Body Beast!
  120. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 9:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  123. 10:00 AM Scream Blacula Scream
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  124. 12:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  125. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Father to Son"
    • TV-PG
  126. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Fallen Angel"
    • TV-PG
  127. 4:00 PM Pumpkinhead
    • TV-14
    • R
  128. 6:00 PM Prison
    • TV-14
    • R
  129. Wednesday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Fifth Race"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "A Matter of Time"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Fifth Race"
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "A Matter of Time"
    • TV-PG
  134. Thursday, May 4
  135. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  136. 1:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  137. 2:00 AM Outlaw of Gor
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  138. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 5:00 AM BISSELL Revolution Pet Pro
  141. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  145. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 8:00 AM Amazing Abs
  147. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 9:00 AM Shark Rocket - Ultra - Lightweight!
  149. 10:00 AM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  150. 12:00 PM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  151. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Debt of Honor"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Dream Lover"
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 PM The Spell
    • TV-14
    • NR
  154. 6:00 PM The Initiation of Sarah
    • TV-14
    • NR
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Holiday"
    • TV-PG
  157. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Serpent's Song"
    • TV-PG
  158. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Holiday"
    • TV-PG
  159. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Serpent's Song"
    • TV-PG
  160. Friday, May 5
  161. 12:00 AM Lost Brigade
    • TV-14
    • R
  162. 2:00 AM Zone Troopers
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  163. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  164. 4:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  165. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  166. 5:30 AM New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
  167. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 9:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  175. 10:00 AM Ghoulies
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  176. 12:00 PM Ghoulies II
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  177. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Light"
    • TV-PG
  178. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Hell Hath No Fury"
    • TV-14
  179. 4:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  180. 6:00 PM Mars Needs Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  181. Friday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Avalanche Sharks
    • TV-14
    • NR
  183. 10:00 PM Scarecrows
    • TV-14
    • R
  184. Saturday, May 6
  185. 12:00 AM The Beast With a Million Eyes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. 2:00 AM The Beast of Hollow Mountain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  188. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  193. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Gargoyle Vine, A Space Plant"
    • TV-Y
  194. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Christmas on the Moon"
  195. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  196. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  197. 9:00 AM Origins
  198. 9:30 AM Origins
  199. 10:00 AM The Spell
    • TV-14
    • NR
  200. 12:00 PM The Initiation of Sarah
    • TV-14
    • NR
  201. 2:00 PM Solarbabies
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  202. 4:00 PM Mac and Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  203. 6:00 PM Gor
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  204. Saturday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Avalanche Sharks
    • TV-14
    • NR
  206. 10:00 PM The Falling
    • TV-14
    • R
  207. Sunday, May 7
  208. 12:00 AM Pumpkinhead
    • TV-14
    • R
  209. 2:00 AM Master of the World
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Monster Ligon-Tyrox, A Strange Monster"
    • TV-Y
  217. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Quarantine"
  218. 8:00 AM Think Big "Sammy vs. Tucker"
    • TV-G
  219. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Underwater"
    • TV-G
  220. 9:00 AM Origins
  221. 9:30 AM Origins
  222. 10:00 AM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  223. 11:00 AM The 7th Voyage of Sinbad
    • TV-PG
    • G
  224. 1:00 PM The Golden Voyage of Sinbad
    • TV-G
    • G
  225. 3:30 PM The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  226. 6:00 PM Jason and the Argonauts
    • TV-PG
    • G
  227. Sunday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Cave Dwellers"
    • TV-PG
  229. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "The Day the Earth Froze"
    • TV-PG
  230. Monday, May 8
  231. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Gargoyle Vine, A Space Plant"
    • TV-Y
  232. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Monster Ligon-Tyrox, A Strange Monster"
    • TV-Y
  233. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Christmas on the Moon"
  234. 2:00 AM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  235. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 10:00 AM Lost Brigade
    • TV-14
    • R
  248. 12:00 PM Zone Troopers
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  249. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Irish Jug"
    • TV-PG
  250. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Metamorphosis"
    • TV-PG
  251. 4:00 PM Troll
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  252. 6:00 PM Master of the World
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  253. Monday Night
  254. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "One False Step"
    • TV-PG
  255. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Show and Tell"
    • TV-PG
  256. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "One False Step"
    • TV-PG
  257. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Show and Tell"
    • TV-PG
  258. Tuesday, May 9
  259. 12:00 AM Cellar Dweller
    • TV-14
    • NR
  260. 2:00 AM Blood and Lace
    • TV-14
    • R
  261. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 10:00 AM The Twonky
    • TV-G
    • NR
  274. 12:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  275. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Prodigy"
    • TV-14
  276. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Human Vessel"
    • TV-PG
  277. 4:00 PM Solarbabies
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  278. 6:00 PM Mac and Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  279. Tuesday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "1969"
    • TV-PG
  281. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Out of Mind"
    • TV-PG
  282. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "1969"
    • TV-PG
  283. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Out of Mind"
    • TV-PG
  284. Wednesday, May 10
  285. 12:00 AM Scarecrows
    • TV-14
    • R
  286. 2:00 AM Pumpkinhead
    • TV-14
    • R
  287. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 10:00 AM The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  300. 12:30 PM The Ape
    • TV-G
    • NR
  301. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Covenant"
    • TV-PG
  302. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Internment"
    • TV-PG
  303. 4:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  304. 6:00 PM Avalanche Sharks
    • TV-14
    • NR
  305. Wednesday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Into the Fire"
    • TV-PG
  307. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Seth"
    • TV-PG
  308. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Into the Fire"
    • TV-PG
  309. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Seth"
    • TV-PG
  310. Thursday, May 11
  311. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  312. 1:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  313. 2:00 AM Prison
    • TV-14
    • R
  314. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  326. 10:00 AM The Golden Voyage of Sinbad
    • TV-G
    • G
  327. 12:30 PM The Amazing Transparent Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  328. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Seduction"
    • TV-14
  329. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Out of Sight"
    • TV-14
  330. 4:00 PM The Beast With a Million Eyes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  331. 6:00 PM The Beast of Hollow Mountain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  332. Thursday Night
  333. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Fair Game"
    • TV-PG
  334. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  335. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Fair Game"
    • TV-PG
  336. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  337. Friday, May 12
  338. 12:00 AM Solarbabies
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  339. 2:00 AM Mac and Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  340. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  352. 10:00 AM The Island of Dr. Moreau
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  353. 12:00 PM Prison
    • TV-14
    • R
  354. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Last Good Knight"
    • TV-PG
  355. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Armies of the Night"
    • TV-14
  356. 4:00 PM The 7th Voyage of Sinbad
    • TV-PG
    • G