TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  3. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  4. 9:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  5. 10:00 AM Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 12:00 PM The Nest
    • TV-14
    • R
  7. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Bird of Prey"
    • TV-PG
  8. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  9. 4:00 PM She
    • TV-14
    • NR
  10. 6:00 PM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Flesh and Blood"
    • TV-PG
  13. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Morpheus"
    • TV-PG
  14. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Flesh and Blood"
    • TV-PG
  15. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Morpheus"
    • TV-PG
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  18. 2:00 AM Hands of the Ripper
    • TV-14
    • R
  19. 4:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  20. 4:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  21. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  22. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  23. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  24. 6:30 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
  25. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  26. 7:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  27. 8:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  28. 8:30 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  29. 9:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  30. 9:30 AM Best Wood Pellet Grill!
  31. 10:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. 12:00 PM After Midnight
    • TV-14
    • R
  33. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Painting"
    • TV-PG
  34. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Possession"
    • TV-PG
  35. 4:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  36. 6:00 PM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  37. Tonight
  38. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Pegasus Project"
    • TV-PG
  39. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Insiders"
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Pegasus Project"
    • TV-PG
  41. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Insiders"
    • TV-PG
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 12:00 AM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14
    • R
  44. 2:00 AM Hackers
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  45. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  46. 4:30 AM Sex pills for men. Do they work?
  47. 5:00 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  48. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  49. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  50. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  51. 7:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  52. 7:30 AM BISSELL Revolution Pet Pro
  53. 8:00 AM Balding Solutions
  54. 8:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  55. 9:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  56. 9:30 AM The Hydroshot is the first truly portable cleaning power tool.
  57. 10:00 AM The Haunted House of Horror
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  58. 12:00 PM The Tingler
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Traitor"
    • TV-PG
  60. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Double Cross"
    • TV-PG
  61. 4:00 PM Burnt Offerings
    • TV-14
    • PG
  62. 6:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  63. Tomorrow Night
  64. 8:00 PM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  65. 10:00 PM Cry of the Banshee
    • TV-14
    • R
  66. Saturday, September 23
  67. 12:00 AM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  68. 2:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  69. 4:00 AM Sex pills for men. Do they work?
  70. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  72. 5:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  73. 6:00 AM Free Copper Pan!
  74. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Igganog -- The Iceberg Monster"
    • TV-G
  75. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Sea of Stars"
    • TV-G
  76. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  77. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  78. 9:00 AM Origins
  79. 9:30 AM Origins
  80. 10:00 AM Terror Birds
    • TV-14
    • NR
  81. 12:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  82. 2:00 PM Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All-Out Attack!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  83. 4:00 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  84. 6:30 PM Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  85. Saturday Night
  86. 8:00 PM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  87. 10:00 PM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  88. Sunday, September 24
  89. 12:00 AM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  90. 3:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Transformed Humans"
    • TV-G
  91. 3:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Dragon, the Ninja Monster"
    • TV-G
  92. 4:00 AM Worry Free Living
  93. 4:30 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  94. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  95. 5:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  96. 6:00 AM Back Pain Solved
  97. 6:30 AM Balding Solutions
  98. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "X-7, a Mysterious Enemy Agent"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "A Handful of Hours"
    • TV-G
  100. 8:00 AM Think Big "Isabella and Riley vs. Connor and Spencer"
    • TV-G
  101. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Spinning"
    • TV-G
  102. 9:00 AM Origins
  103. 9:30 AM Origins
  104. 10:00 AM She
    • TV-14
    • NR
  105. 12:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  106. 2:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14
    • R
  107. 4:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
    • TV-14
    • R
  108. 6:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
    • TV-14
    • R
  109. Sunday Night
  110. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "The Day the Earth Froze"
    • TV-14
  111. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "The Incredibly Strange Creatures ..."
    • TV-14
  112. Monday, September 25
  113. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Igganog -- The Iceberg Monster"
    • TV-G
  114. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "X-7, a Mysterious Enemy Agent"
    • TV-G
  115. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Sea of Stars"
    • TV-G
  116. 2:00 AM Terror at London Bridge
    • TV-14
    • NR
  117. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  118. 4:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  119. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 10:00 AM The Black Sleep
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  131. 1:00 PM SCI FI Inside: Stargate SG-1's 200th Episode
  132. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Initiation"
    • TV-PG
  133. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Wishful Thinking"
    • TV-14
  134. 4:00 PM Godzilla vs. Mothra
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 6:00 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  136. Monday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Uninvited"
    • TV-PG
  138. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "200"
    • TV-PG
  139. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Uninvited"
    • TV-PG
  140. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "200"
    • TV-PG
  141. Tuesday, September 26
  142. 12:00 AM SCI FI Inside: Stargate SG-1's 200th Episode
  143. 1:00 AM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  144. 2:00 AM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  145. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  146. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 10:00 AM Blood Bath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. 12:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  159. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Still Waters"
    • TV-14
  160. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Last Emperor Guillotine"
    • TV-G
  161. 3:30 PM Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  162. 5:30 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  163. Tuesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Counterstrike"
    • TV-PG
  165. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Memento Mori"
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Counterstrike"
    • TV-PG
  167. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Memento Mori"
    • TV-PG
  168. Wednesday, September 27
  169. 12:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  170. 2:00 AM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  171. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 10:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  184. 12:00 PM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  185. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Sacrifice"
    • TV-14
  186. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Dracolon, The Great Sea Monster"
    • TV-Y
  187. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  188. 5:30 PM Godzilla vs. King Ghidorah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. Wednesday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Company of Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  192. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Company of Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  193. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  194. Thursday, September 28
  195. 12:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  196. 2:00 AM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  197. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 10:00 AM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 12:00 PM The Tingler
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "She's Got the Devil in Her Heart"
    • TV-14
  212. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Nucleon, The Magic Globe"
    • TV-Y
  213. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Destoroyah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  214. 6:00 PM Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All-Out Attack!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  215. Thursday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  217. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Line in the Sand"
    • TV-PG
  218. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  219. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Line in the Sand"
    • TV-PG
  220. Friday, September 29
  221. 12:00 AM The Black Sleep
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  222. 2:00 AM Blood Bath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 10:00 AM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  236. 12:00 PM Burnt Offerings
    • TV-14
    • PG
  237. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Body and Soul"
    • TV-14
  238. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Gargoyle Vine, A Space Plant"
    • TV-Y
  239. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  240. 5:30 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  241. Friday Night
  242. 8:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  243. 10:00 PM Hands of the Ripper
    • TV-14
    • R
  244. Saturday, September 30
  245. 12:00 AM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  246. 2:00 AM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  247. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-Y
  254. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Earthbound"
    • TV-G
  255. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  256. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  257. 9:00 AM Origins
  258. 9:30 AM Origins
  259. 10:00 AM Terror Birds
    • TV-14
    • NR
  260. 12:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  261. 2:00 PM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  262. 4:00 PM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  263. 7:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Gigantic Claw"
    • TV-G
  264. 7:30 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Our Enemy - Scalion"
    • TV-G
  265. Saturday Night
  266. 8:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  267. 10:00 PM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14
    • R
  268. Sunday, October 1
  269. 12:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  270. 2:00 AM She
    • TV-14
    • NR
  271. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Caves of the Moon"
    • TV-G
  279. 8:00 AM Xploration Earth 2050
    • TV-PG
  280. 8:30 AM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  281. 9:00 AM Men Into Space "Dateline: Moon"
    • TV-G
  282. 9:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Torozon -- An Enemy Robot"
    • TV-G
  283. 10:00 AM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  284. 12:00 PM The Haunted House of Horror
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  285. 2:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  286. 4:00 PM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  287. 6:00 PM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  288. Sunday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Hercules"
    • TV-14
  290. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Hobgoblins"
    • TV-14
  291. Monday, October 2
  292. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-G
  293. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-G
  294. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Earthbound"
    • TV-G
  295. 2:00 AM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  296. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 10:00 AM The Pit and the Pendulum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  309. 12:00 PM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  310. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Forget Me Not"
    • TV-14
  311. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Portents"
    • TV-14
  312. 4:00 PM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  313. 6:00 PM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  314. 7:00 PM SCI FI Inside: Stargate SG-1's 200th Episode
  315. Monday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  317. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Shroud"
    • TV-PG
  318. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  319. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Shroud"
    • TV-PG
  320. Tuesday, October 3
  321. 12:00 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  322. 2:00 AM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  323. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 10:00 AM The Raven
    • TV-PG
    • G
  336. 12:00 PM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  337. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Gaslight"
    • TV-14
  338. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Sabbath's End"
    • TV-14
  339. 4:00 PM Pandemonium
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  340. 6:00 PM Hands of the Ripper
    • TV-14
    • R
  341. Tuesday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Bounty"
    • TV-PG
  343. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Bad Guys"
    • TV-PG
  344. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Bounty"
    • TV-PG
  345. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Bad Guys"
    • TV-PG
  346. Wednesday, October 4
  347. 12:00 AM The Woods
    • TV-14
    • R
  348. 2:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  349. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 7:30 AM Paid Programming