TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:15 AM Rolie Polie Olie "Treasure of the Rolie Polie Madre; Lost and Found; Zowie's Petals"
    • TV-Y
  3. 7:40 AM Sofia the First "Baileywick's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  4. 8:05 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Impossible Race; The Happiest Helpers Cruise!"
    • TV-Y
  5. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  6. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Rivalry"
    • TV-Y
  7. 9:25 AM Goldie & Bear "Think or Swim; Hark! A Snark!"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  8. 9:50 AM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  9. 10:15 AM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  10. 10:40 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Who Stole the Stellosphere; Rock N' Roll"
    • TV-Y
  11. 11:05 AM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  12. 11:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Lunar Dome; Gekko and the Rock of All Power"
    • TV-Y
  13. 12:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Royal Rivalry"
    • TV-Y
  14. 12:25 PM Goldie & Bear "Think or Swim; Hark! A Snark!"
    • TV-Y
  15. 12:50 PM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • TV-Y
  16. 1:15 PM Elena of Avalor "Realm of the Jaquins"
    • TV-Y
  17. 1:40 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Silly Problem"
    • TV-Y
  18. 2:05 PM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  19. 2:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Impossible Race; The Happiest Helpers Cruise!"
    • TV-Y
  20. 3:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Team Exo-Flex; Dino World"
    • TV-Y
  21. 3:25 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Pluto Rescue; the Taking of the Solar Express"
    • TV-Y
  22. 3:50 PM Sofia the First "All the Sprite Moves"
    • TV-Y
  23. 4:15 PM Sofia the First "Sofia in Elvenmoor"
    • TV-Y
  24. 4:40 PM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  25. 5:05 PM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  26. 5:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Lunar Dome; Gekko and the Rock of All Power"
    • TV-Y
  27. 6:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Royal Rivalry"
    • TV-Y
  28. 6:25 PM Goldie & Bear "Think or Swim; Hark! A Snark!"
    • TV-Y
  29. 6:50 PM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • TV-Y
  30. 7:15 PM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  31. 7:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Who Stole the Stellosphere; Rock N' Roll"
    • TV-Y
  32. Last Night
  33. 8:05 PM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  34. 8:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Realm of the Jaquins"
    • TV-Y
  35. 9:00 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Rust in Space; All Wound Up; Soap-Bot Derby"
    • TV-Y
  36. 9:25 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Treasure of the Rolie Polie Madre; Lost and Found; Zowie's Petals"
    • TV-Y
  37. 9:50 PM Willa's Wild Life "Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Vet?; Lone Gone to Hong Kong"
    • TV-G
  38. 10:15 PM My Friend Rabbit "Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y
  39. 10:40 PM The Berenstain Bears "Got the Gimmies; Lost In a Cave"
    • TV-Y
  40. 11:05 PM The Berenstain Bears "Too Much Junk Food; Go to Camp"
    • TV-Y
  41. 11:30 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Rust in Space; All Wound Up; Soap-Bot Derby"
    • TV-Y
  42. Today
  43. 12:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Team Exo-Flex; Dino World"
    • TV-Y
  44. 12:25 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Pluto Rescue; the Taking of the Solar Express"
    • TV-Y
  45. 12:50 AM Sofia the First "All the Sprite Moves"
    • TV-Y
  46. 1:15 AM Sofia the First "Sofia in Elvenmoor"
    • TV-Y
  47. 1:40 AM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  48. 2:05 AM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  49. 2:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Impossible Race; The Happiest Helpers Cruise!"
    • TV-Y
  50. 3:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Silly Problem"
    • TV-Y
  51. 3:25 AM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  52. 3:50 AM Elena of Avalor "Realm of the Jaquins"
    • TV-Y
  53. 4:15 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Chuck Learns to Look!; Birthday Party Emergency"
    • TV-Y
  54. 4:40 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  55. 5:05 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Who Stole the Stellosphere; Rock N' Roll"
    • TV-Y
  56. 5:30 AM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  57. 6:00 AM Willa's Wild Life "Willa's Wild Walk; Willa's Top Dogs"
    • TV-G
  58. 6:25 AM My Friend Rabbit "Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence"
    • TV-Y
  59. 6:50 AM Rolie Polie Olie "Day for Night; Zowiecycle; Mighty Olie"
    • TV-Y
  60. 7:15 AM The ZhuZhus "Happy Bounciversary; Say It, Don't Spray It"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 7:40 AM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  62. 8:05 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Goofy's Gas!; Little Big Ape"
    • TV-Y
  63. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  64. 9:00 AM Dinopaws "The Thing That Was Scary; The Thing We Didn't Want to End"
    • TV-Y
  65. 9:25 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: The Search for the Plectrix; Robo-Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  66. 9:50 AM PJ Masks "Supersonic Owlette; Catboy and the Sticky Splat Slingshot"
    • TV-Y
  67. 10:15 AM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  68. 10:40 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Comet"
    • TV-Y
  69. 11:05 AM The ZhuZhus "Happy Bounciversary; Say It, Don't Spray It"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  71. 12:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Break Dancer; Bubble Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  72. 12:25 PM Sofia the First "Great Aunt-Venture"
    • TV-Y
  73. 12:50 PM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  74. 1:15 PM Chuggington "Inspector Emery, Knowing Where You Are Going, Bubbly Olwin"
    • TV-Y
  75. 1:40 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  76. 2:05 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  77. 2:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Goofy's Gas!; Little Big Ape"
    • TV-Y
  78. 3:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Happy Bounciversary; Say It, Don't Spray It"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 3:25 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: The Search for the Plectrix; Robo-Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  80. 3:50 PM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  81. 4:15 PM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  82. 4:40 PM Doc McStuffins "Break Dancer; Bubble Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  83. 5:05 PM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  84. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "Great Aunt-Venture"
    • TV-Y
  85. 6:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  86. 6:25 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Goofy's Gas!; Little Big Ape"
    • TV-Y
  87. 6:50 PM Dinopaws "The Thing That Was Scary; The Thing We Didn't Want to End"
    • TV-Y
  88. 7:15 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  89. 7:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Galactech: The Search for the Plectrix; Robo-Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  90. Tonight
  91. 8:05 PM The Lion Guard "Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots"
    • TV-Y
  92. 8:30 PM PJ Masks "Supersonic Owlette; Catboy and the Sticky Splat Slingshot"
    • TV-Y
  93. 9:00 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Day for Night; Zowiecycle; Mighty Olie"
    • TV-Y
  94. 9:25 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Space-Telly; Ultra Good Space Heroes; It's a Roundiful Life"
    • TV-Y
  95. 9:50 PM Willa's Wild Life "Willa's Wild Walk; Willa's Top Dogs"
    • TV-G
  96. 10:15 PM My Friend Rabbit "Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence"
    • TV-Y
  97. 10:40 PM The Berenstain Bears "The Excuse Note; On the Job"
    • TV-Y
  98. 11:05 PM The Berenstain Bears "Too Small for the Team; Jump Rope Contest"
    • TV-Y
  99. 11:30 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Space-Telly; Ultra Good Space Heroes; It's a Roundiful Life"
    • TV-Y
  100. Tomorrow
  101. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  102. 12:25 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Comet"
    • TV-Y
  103. 12:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  104. 1:15 AM Chuggington "Inspector Emery, Knowing Where You Are Going, Bubbly Olwin"
    • TV-Y
  105. 1:40 AM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  106. 2:05 AM Willa's Wild Life "Willa's Wild Walk; Willa's Top Dogs"
    • TV-G
  107. 2:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence"
    • TV-Y
  108. 3:00 AM The Berenstain Bears "The Excuse Note; On the Job"
    • TV-Y
  109. 3:25 AM The Berenstain Bears "Too Small for the Team; Jump Rope Contest"
    • TV-Y
  110. 3:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Comet"
    • TV-Y
  111. 4:15 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  112. 4:40 AM Chuggington "Inspector Emery, Knowing Where You Are Going, Bubbly Olwin"
    • TV-Y
  113. 5:05 AM Doc McStuffins "Break Dancer; Bubble Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  114. 5:30 AM Sofia the First "Great Aunt-Venture"
    • TV-Y
  115. 6:00 AM Willa's Wild Life "Willa Sets the Stage; Willa in the Wilderness"
    • TV-G
  116. 6:25 AM My Friend Rabbit "Hazel's Big Surprise; The Last Leaf"
    • TV-Y
  117. 6:50 AM Rolie Polie Olie "Cheery Spherey Day; Diary Daze; Rock-A-Bye-Billy"
    • TV-Y
  118. 7:15 AM The ZhuZhus "Home Run Hamsters; Chip Off the Old Chunk"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 7:40 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  120. 8:05 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!; Roaming Around Rome"
    • TV-Y
  121. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Captain Rolly; The Coolest Dogs in Town"
    • TV-Y
  122. 9:00 AM Dinopaws "The Thing That Kept Up Awake; The Thing That Rescued Us"
    • TV-Y
  123. 9:25 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Connect and Protect"
    • TV-Y
  124. 9:50 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  125. 10:15 AM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  126. 10:40 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Art Show"
    • TV-Y
  127. 11:05 AM The ZhuZhus "Home Run Hamsters; Chip Off the Old Chunk"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  129. 12:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Out in the Wild; A Whale of Time"
    • TV-Y
  130. 12:25 PM Sofia the First "The Baker King"
    • TV-Y
  131. 12:50 PM Elena of Avalor "Royal Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  132. 1:15 PM Chuggington "Training Time Harrison; Squeeky Clean; Koko Pull It Off"
    • TV-Y
  133. 1:40 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Choo Choo Express"
    • TV-Y
  134. 2:05 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Captain Rolly; The Coolest Dogs in Town"
    • TV-Y
  135. 2:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!; Roaming Around Rome"
    • TV-Y
  136. 3:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Home Run Hamsters; Chip Off the Old Chunk"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 3:25 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Connect and Protect"
    • TV-Y
  138. 3:50 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  139. 4:15 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Owlteenies; Gekko's BlameCampaign"
    • TV-Y
  140. 4:40 PM Doc McStuffins "Out in the Wild; A Whale of Time"
    • TV-Y
  141. 5:05 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  142. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "The Baker King"
    • TV-Y
  143. 6:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Royal Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  144. 6:25 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!; Roaming Around Rome"
    • TV-Y
  145. 6:50 PM Dinopaws "The Thing That Kept Up Awake; The Thing That Rescued Us"
    • TV-Y
  146. 7:15 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Captain Rolly; The Coolest Dogs in Town"
    • TV-Y
  147. 7:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Connect and Protect"
    • TV-Y
  148. Tomorrow Night
  149. 8:05 PM The Lion Guard "Bunga the Wise"
    • TV-Y
  150. 8:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  151. 9:00 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Cheery Spherey Day; Diary Daze; Rock-A-Bye-Billy"
    • TV-Y
  152. 9:25 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Housey Wake Up; Blue Coupey; YesThankYouPlease"
    • TV-Y
  153. 9:50 PM Willa's Wild Life "Willa Sets the Stage; Willa in the Wilderness"
    • TV-G
  154. 10:15 PM My Friend Rabbit "Hazel's Big Surprise; The Last Leaf"
    • TV-Y
  155. 10:40 PM The Berenstain Bears "The Bad Habit; The Prize Pumpkin"
    • TV-Y
  156. 11:05 PM The Berenstain Bears "Ferdy Factual; Lend a Helping Hand"
    • TV-Y
  157. 11:30 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Housey Wake Up; Blue Coupey; YesThankYouPlease"
    • TV-Y
  158. Wednesday, November 22
  159. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Owlteenies; Gekko's BlameCampaign"
    • TV-Y
  160. 12:25 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Art Show"
    • TV-Y
  161. 12:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Choo Choo Express"
    • TV-Y
  162. 1:15 AM Chuggington "Training Time Harrison; Squeeky Clean; Koko Pull It Off"
    • TV-Y
  163. 1:40 AM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  164. 2:05 AM Willa's Wild Life "Willa Sets the Stage; Willa in the Wilderness"
    • TV-G
  165. 2:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Hazel's Big Surprise; The Last Leaf"
    • TV-Y
  166. 3:00 AM The Berenstain Bears "The Bad Habit; The Prize Pumpkin"
    • TV-Y
  167. 3:25 AM The Berenstain Bears "Ferdy Factual; Lend a Helping Hand"
    • TV-Y
  168. 3:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Art Show"
    • TV-Y
  169. 4:15 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Choo Choo Express"
    • TV-Y
  170. 4:40 AM Chuggington "Training Time Harrison; Squeeky Clean; Koko Pull It Off"
    • TV-Y
  171. 5:05 AM Doc McStuffins "Out in the Wild; A Whale of Time"
    • TV-Y
  172. 5:30 AM Sofia the First "The Baker King"
    • TV-Y
  173. 6:00 AM Willa's Wild Life "Willa Willa Everywhere; Party Animals"
    • TV-G
  174. 6:25 AM My Friend Rabbit "A Gift at Last; The Big To Do"
    • TV-Y
  175. 6:50 AM Rolie Polie Olie "Wheelie; Clippy Clop; Doofy Looking Olie"
    • TV-Y
  176. 7:15 AM The ZhuZhus "Walter-gate; Janitor Day"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 7:40 AM Elena of Avalor "A Day to Remember"
    • TV-Y
  178. 8:05 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  179. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Puzzling Pugs; Rhapsody Pig"
    • TV-Y
  180. 9:00 AM Dinopaws "The Thing That Pointed; The Thing That Was Broken"
    • TV-Y
  181. 9:25 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Connect and Protect"
    • TV-Y
  182. 9:50 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  183. 10:15 AM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  184. 10:40 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and the Enchanted Egg"
    • TV-Y
  185. 11:05 AM The ZhuZhus "Walter-gate; Janitor Day"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  187. 12:00 PM Doc McStuffins "The Rip Heard Round the World; Walkie Talkie Time"
    • TV-Y
  188. 12:25 PM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  189. 12:50 PM Elena of Avalor "A Day to Remember"
    • TV-Y
  190. 1:15 PM Chuggington "Hodge Can't Wait; Safeguarder Wilson; Crane Training"
    • TV-Y
  191. 1:40 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  192. 2:05 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Puzzling Pugs; Rhapsody Pig"
    • TV-Y
  193. 2:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  194. 3:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Walter-gate; Janitor Day"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 3:25 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Connect and Protect"
    • TV-Y
  196. 3:50 PM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  197. 4:15 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Lunar Dome; Gekko and the Rock of All Power"
    • TV-Y
  198. 4:40 PM Doc McStuffins "The Rip Heard Round the World; Walkie Talkie Time"
    • TV-Y
  199. 5:05 PM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  200. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  201. 6:00 PM Elena of Avalor "A Day to Remember"
    • TV-Y
  202. 6:25 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  203. 6:50 PM Dinopaws "The Thing That Pointed; The Thing That Was Broken"
    • TV-Y
  204. 7:15 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Puzzling Pugs; Rhapsody Pig"
    • TV-Y
  205. 7:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Connect and Protect"
    • TV-Y
  206. Wednesday Night
  207. 8:05 PM The Lion Guard "Can't Wait to Be Queen"
    • TV-Y
  208. 8:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  209. 9:00 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Wheelie; Clippy Clop; Doofy Looking Olie"
    • TV-Y
  210. 9:25 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Song of the Bluefish; Lady Bug Lady Bug Fly Away Home; Bevel Beddy Bye"
    • TV-Y
  211. 9:50 PM Willa's Wild Life "Willa Willa Everywhere; Party Animals"
    • TV-G
  212. 10:15 PM My Friend Rabbit "A Gift at Last; The Big To Do"
    • TV-Y
  213. 10:40 PM The Berenstain Bears "The Big Blooper; Nothing to Do"
    • TV-Y
  214. 11:05 PM The Berenstain Bears "House of Mirrors; Too Much Pressure"
    • TV-Y
  215. 11:30 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Song of the Bluefish; Lady Bug Lady Bug Fly Away Home; Bevel Beddy Bye"
    • TV-Y
  216. Thursday, November 23
  217. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Lunar Dome; Gekko and the Rock of All Power"
    • TV-Y
  218. 12:25 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and the Enchanted Egg"
    • TV-Y
  219. 12:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  220. 1:15 AM Chuggington "Hodge Can't Wait; Safeguarder Wilson; Crane Training"
    • TV-Y
  221. 1:40 AM Goldie & Bear "Moon Jump; Big Good Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  222. 2:05 AM Willa's Wild Life "Willa Willa Everywhere; Party Animals"
    • TV-G
  223. 2:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "A Gift at Last; The Big To Do"
    • TV-Y
  224. 3:00 AM The Berenstain Bears "The Big Blooper; Nothing to Do"
    • TV-Y
  225. 3:25 AM The Berenstain Bears "House of Mirrors; Too Much Pressure"
    • TV-Y
  226. 3:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and the Enchanted Egg"
    • TV-Y
  227. 4:15 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  228. 4:40 AM Chuggington "Hodge Can't Wait; Safeguarder Wilson; Crane Training"
    • TV-Y
  229. 5:05 AM Doc McStuffins "The Rip Heard Round the World; Walkie Talkie Time"
    • TV-Y
  230. 5:30 AM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  231. 6:00 AM Willa's Wild Life "Unbearable Bear; Willa's Fun Raiser"
    • TV-G
  232. 6:25 AM My Friend Rabbit "Silly Pilly; Muddy Puddle"
    • TV-Y
  233. 6:50 AM Rolie Polie Olie "A Little Hero; Binky's Birthday; Hiding in Plain Sight"
    • TV-Y
  234. 7:15 AM The ZhuZhus "Goldfish Fingers; Skate-lebrity"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 7:40 AM Elena of Avalor "The Scepter of Light"
    • TV-Y
  236. 8:05 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  237. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Ol' Snapper; Adventures in Puppy-Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  238. 9:00 AM Dinopaws "The Thing That We Looked Through; The Thing That Called Bob"
    • TV-Y
  239. 9:25 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Runaway Shuttle; Surfin' the Whirlpool"
    • TV-Y
  240. 9:50 AM PJ Masks "Super-Sized Gekko!; Take to the Skies, Owlette"
    • TV-Y
  241. 10:15 AM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  242. 10:40 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Goes Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  243. 11:05 AM The ZhuZhus "Goldfish Fingers; Skate-lebrity"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  245. 12:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Un-burr-able; Righty-on-Lefty"
    • TV-Y
  246. 12:25 PM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  247. 12:50 PM Elena of Avalor "The Scepter of Light"
    • TV-Y
  248. 1:15 PM Chuggington "Heave Ho Harrison, Brewster & The Starmap, Lights, Camera, Action"
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:40 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Captain Donald"
    • TV-Y
  250. 2:05 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Ol' Snapper; Adventures in Puppy-Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  251. 2:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  252. 3:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Goldfish Fingers; Skate-lebrity"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 3:25 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Runaway Shuttle; Surfin' the Whirlpool"
    • TV-Y
  254. 3:50 PM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  255. 4:15 PM PJ Masks "Slow Down Catboy; Gekko's Special Rock"
    • TV-Y
  256. 4:40 PM Doc McStuffins "Un-burr-able; Righty-on-Lefty"
    • TV-Y
  257. 5:05 PM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  258. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  259. 6:00 PM Elena of Avalor "The Scepter of Light"
    • TV-Y
  260. 6:25 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  261. 6:50 PM Dinopaws "The Thing That We Looked Through; The Thing That Called Bob"
    • TV-Y
  262. 7:15 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Ol' Snapper; Adventures in Puppy-Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  263. 7:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Runaway Shuttle; Surfin' the Whirlpool"
    • TV-Y
  264. Thursday Night
  265. 8:05 PM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  266. 8:30 PM PJ Masks "Super-Sized Gekko!; Take to the Skies, Owlette"
    • TV-Y
  267. 9:00 PM Rolie Polie Olie "A Little Hero; Binky's Birthday; Hiding in Plain Sight"
    • TV-Y
  268. 9:25 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Making the Best of It; Superest Bot of Them All; Oh Olie, Olie, It's a Wired World"
    • TV-Y
  269. 9:50 PM Willa's Wild Life "Unbearable Bear; Willa's Fun Raiser"
    • TV-G
  270. 10:15 PM My Friend Rabbit "Silly Pilly; Muddy Puddle"
    • TV-Y
  271. 10:40 PM The Berenstain Bears "Visit Fun Park; Perfect Fishing Spot"
    • TV-Y
  272. 11:05 PM The Berenstain Bears "The Summer Job; The Big Red Kite"
    • TV-Y
  273. 11:30 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Making the Best of It; Superest Bot of Them All; Oh Olie, Olie, It's a Wired World"
    • TV-Y
  274. Friday, November 24
  275. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Slow Down Catboy; Gekko's Special Rock"
    • TV-Y
  276. 12:25 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Goes Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  277. 12:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Captain Donald"
    • TV-Y
  278. 1:15 AM Chuggington "Heave Ho Harrison, Brewster & The Starmap, Lights, Camera, Action"
    • TV-Y
  279. 1:40 AM Goldie & Bear "Pinnochio-itis; Clubhouse That Jack Built"
    • TV-Y
  280. 2:05 AM Willa's Wild Life "Unbearable Bear; Willa's Fun Raiser"
    • TV-G
  281. 2:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Silly Pilly; Muddy Puddle"
    • TV-Y
  282. 3:00 AM The Berenstain Bears "Visit Fun Park; Perfect Fishing Spot"
    • TV-Y
  283. 3:25 AM The Berenstain Bears "The Summer Job; The Big Red Kite"
    • TV-Y
  284. 3:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Goes Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  285. 4:15 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Captain Donald"
    • TV-Y
  286. 4:40 AM Chuggington "Heave Ho Harrison, Brewster & The Starmap, Lights, Camera, Action"
    • TV-Y
  287. 5:05 AM Doc McStuffins "Un-burr-able; Righty-on-Lefty"
    • TV-Y
  288. 5:30 AM Sofia the First "The Floating Palace"
    • TV-Y
  289. 6:00 AM Willa's Wild Life "An Alligator Ate My Homework; Hammering Away"
    • TV-G
  290. 6:25 AM My Friend Rabbit "Nest Quest; Bouncy Bog"
    • TV-Y
  291. 6:50 AM Rolie Polie Olie "Forgive & Forget It; Spot That Hero; Jingle Jangle Wish"
    • TV-Y
  292. 7:15 AM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 7:40 AM Elena of Avalor "Navidad"
    • TV-Y
  294. 8:05 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "It's Wiki Wiki Time; Happy Hula Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  295. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  296. 9:00 AM Dinopaws "The Thing That Was a Surprise; The Thing That Was Tasty"
    • TV-Y
  297. 9:25 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ocean in Motion; Explorer Exchange"
    • TV-Y
  298. 9:50 AM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  299. 10:15 AM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  300. 10:40 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  301. 11:05 AM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 11:30 AM Goldie & Bear "The Egg; Golden Kickball"
    • TV-Y
  303. 12:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Happy Birthday; Shark Style Tooth Ache"
    • TV-Y
  304. 12:25 PM Sofia the First "Holiday in Enchancia"
    • TV-Y
  305. 12:50 PM Elena of Avalor "Navidad"
    • TV-Y
  306. 1:15 PM Chuggington "Chug of War (aka Wilson & The Steam Team), Follow The Leader, Hodge Sails Away"
    • TV-Y
  307. 1:40 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Silly Problem"
    • TV-Y
  308. 2:05 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  309. 2:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "It's Wiki Wiki Time; Happy Hula Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  310. 3:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 3:25 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ocean in Motion; Explorer Exchange"
    • TV-Y
  312. 3:50 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  313. 4:15 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip; Gekko and the Pogo Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  314. 4:40 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Happy Birthday; Shark Style Tooth Ache"
    • TV-Y
  315. 5:05 PM Goldie & Bear "The Egg; Golden Kickball"
    • TV-Y
  316. 5:30 PM Sofia the First "Holiday in Enchancia"
    • TV-Y
  317. 6:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Navidad"
    • TV-Y
  318. 6:25 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "It's Wiki Wiki Time; Happy Hula Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  319. 6:50 PM Dinopaws "The Thing That Was a Surprise; The Thing That Was Tasty"
    • TV-Y
  320. 7:15 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  321. 7:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ocean in Motion; Explorer Exchange"
    • TV-Y
  322. Friday Night
  323. 8:05 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  324. 8:30 PM PJ Masks "Blame It on the Train, Owlette; Catboy's Cloudy Crisis"
    • TV-Y
  325. 9:00 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Forgive & Forget It; Spot That Hero; Jingle Jangle Wish"
    • TV-Y
  326. 9:25 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Dino-Bots; A Couple of Good Sports; Pappy's Pals"
    • TV-Y
  327. 9:50 PM Willa's Wild Life "An Alligator Ate My Homework; Hammering Away"
    • TV-G
  328. 10:15 PM My Friend Rabbit "Nest Quest; Bouncy Bog"
    • TV-Y
  329. 10:40 PM The Berenstain Bears "Too Much Vacation; Trouble with Grown Ups"
    • TV-Y
  330. 11:05 PM The Berenstain Bears "Go to the Doctor; Don't Pollute (Anymore)"
    • TV-Y
  331. 11:30 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Dino-Bots; A Couple of Good Sports; Pappy's Pals"
    • TV-Y
  332. Saturday, November 25
  333. 12:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip; Gekko and the Pogo Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  334. 12:25 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  335. 12:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Silly Problem"
    • TV-Y
  336. 1:15 AM Chuggington "Chug of War (aka Wilson & The Steam Team), Follow The Leader, Hodge Sails Away"
    • TV-Y
  337. 1:40 AM Goldie & Bear "The Egg; Golden Kickball"
    • TV-Y
  338. 2:05 AM Willa's Wild Life "An Alligator Ate My Homework; Hammering Away"
    • TV-G
  339. 2:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Nest Quest; Bouncy Bog"
    • TV-Y
  340. 3:00 AM The Berenstain Bears "Too Much Vacation; Trouble with Grown Ups"
    • TV-Y
  341. 3:25 AM The Berenstain Bears "Go to the Doctor; Don't Pollute (Anymore)"
    • TV-Y
  342. 3:50 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  343. 4:15 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Silly Problem"
    • TV-Y
  344. 4:40 AM Chuggington "Chug of War (aka Wilson & The Steam Team), Follow The Leader, Hodge Sails Away"
    • TV-Y
  345. 5:05 AM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Happy Birthday; Shark Style Tooth Ache"
    • TV-Y
  346. 5:30 AM Sofia the First "Holiday in Enchancia"
    • TV-Y
  347. 6:00 AM Willa's Wild Life "Hidden Treasure; Up, Up and Away"
    • TV-G
  348. 6:25 AM My Friend Rabbit "Branching Out; Willow Pond Wackadoo"
    • TV-Y
  349. 6:50 AM Rolie Polie Olie "Bots Will Be Boys; Screwy; Good Princess Zowie"
    • TV-Y
  350. 7:15 AM The ZhuZhus "Storming the Cat Castle; Ha Ha Hamsters"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 7:40 AM Sofia the First "Blue Ribbon Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  352. 8:05 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Smarty Goof; Adventures in Buddysitting!"
    • TV-Y
  353. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The Go-Long Retriever; Pot O' Pugs"
    • TV-Y
  354. 8:55 AM Nursery Rhymes "Five Little Monkeys"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  355. 9:00 AM Sofia the First "Day of the Sorcerers"
    • TV-Y
  356. 9:25 AM Vampirina "Batty Fever; Poetry Day"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  357. 9:50 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "First Responders to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  358. 10:40 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Happy Captain's Day; Planet of the Plants"
    • TV-Y
  359. 11:05 AM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  360. 11:30 AM PJ Masks "Super-Sized Gekko!; Take to the Skies, Owlette"
    • TV-Y
  361. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Day of the Sorcerers"
    • TV-Y
  362. 12:25 PM Vampirina "Batty Fever; Poetry Day"
    • TV-Y
  363. 12:50 PM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "First Responders to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  364. 1:40 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  365. 2:05 PM Puppy Dog Pals "The Go-Long Retriever; Pot O' Pugs"
    • TV-Y
  366. 2:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Smarty Goof; Adventures in Buddysitting!"
    • TV-Y
  367. 2:55 PM Nursery Rhymes "Five Little Monkeys"
    • TV-Y
  368. 3:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Going Upppppppppp!; Gone Fishin'!"
    • TV-Y
  369. 3:25 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Goof Luck Charm; Teed Off!"
    • TV-Y
  370. 3:50 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Ol' Snapper; Adventures in Puppy-Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  371. 4:15 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  372. 4:40 PM Chuggington "Chug of War (aka Wilson & The Steam Team), Follow The Leader, Hodge Sails Away"
    • TV-Y
  373. 5:05 PM Chuggington "Koko's New Look, Concentrate Wilson, Frostini's Meltdown"
    • TV-Y
  374. 5:30 PM PJ Masks "Super-Sized Gekko!; Take to the Skies, Owlette"
    • TV-Y
  375. 6:00 PM Sofia the First "Day of the Sorcerers"
    • TV-Y
  376. 6:25 PM Vampirina "Batty Fever; Poetry Day"
    • TV-Y
  377. 6:50 PM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "First Responders to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  378. 7:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Happy Captain's Day; Planet of the Plants"
    • TV-Y
  379. Saturday Night
  380. 8:05 PM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  381. 8:30 PM Elena of Avalor "The Gecko's Tale"
    • TV-Y
  382. 8:55 PM Nursery Rhymes "Five Little Monkeys"
    • TV-Y
  383. 9:00 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Bots Will Be Boys; Screwy; Good Princess Zowie"
    • TV-Y
  384. 9:25 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Madame Bot-terfly; Boxing Day; It's Just Not Fair"
    • TV-Y
  385. 9:50 PM Willa's Wild Life "Hidden Treasure; Up, Up and Away"
    • TV-G
  386. 10:15 PM My Friend Rabbit "Branching Out; Willow Pond Wackadoo"
    • TV-Y
  387. 10:40 PM The Berenstain Bears "The In Crowd; Fly It"
    • TV-Y
  388. 11:05 PM The Berenstain Bears "By the Sea; Catch the Bus"
    • TV-Y
  389. 11:30 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Bots Will Be Boys; Screwy; Good Princess Zowie"
    • TV-Y
  390. Sunday, November 26
  391. 12:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Going Upppppppppp!; Gone Fishin'!"
    • TV-Y
  392. 12:25 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Goof Luck Charm; Teed Off!"
    • TV-Y
  393. 12:50 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Ol' Snapper; Adventures in Puppy-Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  394. 1:15 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  395. 1:40 AM Chuggington "Chug of War (aka Wilson & The Steam Team), Follow The Leader, Hodge Sails Away"
    • TV-Y
  396. 2:05 AM Chuggington "Koko's New Look, Concentrate Wilson, Frostini's Meltdown"
    • TV-Y
  397. 2:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Smarty Goof; Adventures in Buddysitting!"
    • TV-Y
  398. 3:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  399. 3:25 AM Goldie & Bear "Abraca Cabbage; Furry Godmother"
    • TV-Y
  400. 3:50 AM Elena of Avalor "The Gecko's Tale"
    • TV-Y
  401. 4:15 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Camille Gets Over the Hump; Willow's Wonky Whiskers"
    • TV-Y
  402. 4:40 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The Go-Long Retriever; Pot O' Pugs"
    • TV-Y
  403. 5:05 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Happy Captain's Day; Planet of the Plants"
    • TV-Y
  404. 5:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  405. 6:00 AM Willa's Wild Life "Disappearing Act; Great Eggspectations"
    • TV-G
  406. 6:25 AM My Friend Rabbit "My Name Is Rabbit; Bogged in Fog"
    • TV-Y
  407. 6:50 AM Rolie Polie Olie "Dare Ya; Roundbeard's Ghost; Screwy Day"
    • TV-Y
  408. 7:15 AM The ZhuZhus "Fur-Vivor; Zhuper Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 7:40 AM Sofia the First "Tri-Kingdom Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  410. 8:05 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  411. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  412. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Art for Pug's Sake; Winter Wonder-Pug"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  413. 9:25 AM Goldie & Bear "Gnome Family Reunion; Adorable Norm"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  414. 9:50 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  415. 10:15 AM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  416. 10:40 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ride of the Quarkons; Downsized"
    • TV-Y
  417. 11:05 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  418. 11:30 AM PJ Masks "Slow Down Catboy; Gekko's Special Rock"
    • TV-Y
  419. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Art for Pug's Sake; Winter Wonder-Pug"
    • TV-Y
  420. 12:25 PM Goldie & Bear "Gnome Family Reunion; Adorable Norm"
    • TV-Y
  421. 12:50 PM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • TV-Y
  422. 1:15 PM Elena of Avalor "Party of a Lifetime"
    • TV-Y
  423. 1:40 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pete's Beach Blanket Luau"
    • TV-Y
  424. 2:05 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  425. 2:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  426. 3:00 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Space Trader; the Quantum Cup"
    • TV-Y
  427. 3:25 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Legend of Sandelion; the Mystery of Atlantix"
    • TV-Y
  428. 3:50 PM Sofia the First "Stormy Lani"
    • TV-Y
  429. 4:15 PM Sofia the First "Lord of the Rink"
    • TV-Y
  430. 4:40 PM Goldie & Bear "The Egg; Golden Kickball"
    • TV-Y
  431. 5:05 PM Goldie & Bear "Thumbelina's Wild Ride; Big Bad House Guest"
    • TV-Y
  432. 5:30 PM PJ Masks "Slow Down Catboy; Gekko's Special Rock"
    • TV-Y
  433. 6:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Art for Pug's Sake; Winter Wonder-Pug"
    • TV-Y
  434. 6:25 PM Goldie & Bear "Gnome Family Reunion; Adorable Norm"
    • TV-Y
  435. 6:50 PM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • TV-Y
  436. 7:15 PM Goldie & Bear "Bear's Red Shoes; Goose Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  437. 7:40 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ride of the Quarkons; Downsized"
    • TV-Y
  438. Sunday Night
  439. 8:05 PM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  440. 8:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Party of a Lifetime"
    • TV-Y
  441. 9:00 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Dare Ya; Roundbeard's Ghost; Screwy Day"
    • TV-Y
  442. 9:25 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Tug-A-Wheelie; Always Chasing Rainbows; Follow Yer Nose"
    • TV-Y
  443. 9:50 PM Willa's Wild Life "Disappearing Act; Great Eggspectations"
    • TV-G
  444. 10:15 PM My Friend Rabbit "My Name Is Rabbit; Bogged in Fog"
    • TV-Y
  445. 10:40 PM The Berenstain Bears "Family Get Together; The Stinky Milk Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  446. 11:05 PM The Berenstain Bears "New Neighbors; The Big Election"
    • TV-Y
  447. 11:30 PM Rolie Polie Olie "Dare Ya; Roundbeard's Ghost; Screwy Day"
    • TV-Y
  448. Monday, November 27
  449. 12:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Space Trader; the Quantum Cup"
    • TV-Y
  450. 12:25 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Legend of Sandelion; the Mystery of Atlantix"
    • TV-Y
  451. 12:50 AM Sofia the First "Stormy Lani"