TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  3. 2:00 AM Burnt Offerings
    • TV-14
    • PG
  4. 4:00 AM Back Pain Solved
  5. 4:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  6. 5:00 AM Doctor's Secret to Enjoying The Foods You Love Without Fear
  7. 5:30 AM Doctor's Secret to Enjoying The Foods You Love Without Fear
  8. 6:00 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
  9. 6:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  10. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  11. 7:30 AM Balding Solutions
  12. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  13. 8:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  14. 9:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  15. 9:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  16. 10:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  17. 12:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  18. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-PG
  19. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Song of the Raven"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 PM Nothing but the Night
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  21. 6:00 PM Terror Birds
    • TV-14
    • NR
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Crusade"
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Camelot"
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Crusade"
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Camelot"
    • TV-PG
  27. Today
  28. 12:00 AM Terror at London Bridge
    • TV-14
    • NR
  29. 2:00 AM After Midnight
    • TV-14
    • R
  30. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  31. 4:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  32. 5:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  33. 5:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  34. 6:00 AM Experience the Power of Hazuki Glasses
  35. 6:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  36. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  37. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  38. 8:00 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  39. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  40. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  41. 9:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  42. 10:00 AM Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  43. 12:00 PM The Nest
    • TV-14
    • R
  44. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Bird of Prey"
    • TV-PG
  45. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  46. 4:00 PM She
    • TV-14
    • NR
  47. 6:00 PM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  48. Tonight
  49. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Flesh and Blood"
    • TV-PG
  50. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Morpheus"
    • TV-PG
  51. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Flesh and Blood"
    • TV-PG
  52. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Morpheus"
    • TV-PG
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  55. 2:00 AM Hands of the Ripper
    • TV-14
    • R
  56. 4:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  57. 4:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  58. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  59. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  60. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  61. 6:30 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
  62. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  63. 7:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  64. 8:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  65. 8:30 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  66. 9:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  67. 9:30 AM Best Wood Pellet Grill!
  68. 10:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  69. 12:00 PM After Midnight
    • TV-14
    • R
  70. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Painting"
    • TV-PG
  71. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Possession"
    • TV-PG
  72. 4:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  73. 6:00 PM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  74. Tomorrow Night
  75. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Pegasus Project"
    • TV-PG
  76. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Insiders"
    • TV-PG
  77. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Pegasus Project"
    • TV-PG
  78. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Insiders"
    • TV-PG
  79. Friday, September 22
  80. 12:00 AM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14
    • R
  81. 2:00 AM Hackers
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  82. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  83. 4:30 AM Sex pills for men. Do they work?
  84. 5:00 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  85. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  86. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  87. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  88. 7:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  89. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  90. 8:00 AM Balding Solutions
  91. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  92. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  93. 9:30 AM The Hydroshot is the first truly portable cleaning power tool.
  94. 10:00 AM The Haunted House of Horror
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  95. 12:00 PM The Tingler
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Traitor"
    • TV-PG
  97. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Double Cross"
    • TV-PG
  98. 4:00 PM Burnt Offerings
    • TV-14
    • PG
  99. 6:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  100. Friday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  102. 10:00 PM Cry of the Banshee
    • TV-14
    • R
  103. Saturday, September 23
  104. 12:00 AM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  105. 2:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  106. 4:00 AM Sex pills for men. Do they work?
  107. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  108. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 5:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  110. 6:00 AM Free Copper Pan!
  111. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Igganog -- The Iceberg Monster"
    • TV-G
  112. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Sea of Stars"
    • TV-G
  113. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  114. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  115. 9:00 AM Origins
  116. 9:30 AM Origins
  117. 10:00 AM Terror Birds
    • TV-14
    • NR
  118. 12:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  119. 2:00 PM Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All-Out Attack!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 4:00 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  121. 6:30 PM Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  122. Saturday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  124. 10:00 PM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  125. Sunday, September 24
  126. 12:00 AM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  127. 3:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Transformed Humans"
    • TV-G
  128. 3:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Dragon, the Ninja Monster"
    • TV-G
  129. 4:00 AM Worry Free Living
  130. 4:30 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  131. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  132. 5:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  133. 6:00 AM Back Pain Solved
  134. 6:30 AM Balding Solutions
  135. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "X-7, a Mysterious Enemy Agent"
    • TV-G
  136. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "A Handful of Hours"
    • TV-G
  137. 8:00 AM Think Big "Isabella and Riley vs. Connor and Spencer"
    • TV-G
  138. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Spinning"
    • TV-G
  139. 9:00 AM Origins
  140. 9:30 AM Origins
  141. 10:00 AM She
    • TV-14
    • NR
  142. 12:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  143. 2:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14
    • R
  144. 4:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
    • TV-14
    • R
  145. 6:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
    • TV-14
    • R
  146. Sunday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "The Day the Earth Froze"
    • TV-14
  148. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "The Incredibly Strange Creatures ..."
    • TV-14
  149. Monday, September 25
  150. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Igganog -- The Iceberg Monster"
    • TV-G
  151. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "X-7, a Mysterious Enemy Agent"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Sea of Stars"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:00 AM Terror at London Bridge
    • TV-14
    • NR
  154. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  156. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  158. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  159. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  160. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  162. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 10:00 AM The Black Sleep
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  167. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  168. 1:00 PM SCI FI Inside: Stargate SG-1's 200th Episode
  169. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Initiation"
    • TV-PG
  170. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Wishful Thinking"
    • TV-14
  171. 4:00 PM Godzilla vs. Mothra
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  172. 6:00 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  173. Monday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Uninvited"
    • TV-PG
  175. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "200"
    • TV-PG
  176. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Uninvited"
    • TV-PG
  177. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "200"
    • TV-PG
  178. Tuesday, September 26
  179. 12:00 AM SCI FI Inside: Stargate SG-1's 200th Episode
  180. 1:00 AM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  181. 2:00 AM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  182. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  184. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  190. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 10:00 AM Blood Bath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  195. 12:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  196. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Still Waters"
    • TV-14
  197. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Last Emperor Guillotine"
    • TV-G
  198. 3:30 PM Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 5:30 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  200. Tuesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Counterstrike"
    • TV-PG
  202. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Memento Mori"
    • TV-PG
  203. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Counterstrike"
    • TV-PG
  204. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Memento Mori"
    • TV-PG
  205. Wednesday, September 27
  206. 12:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  207. 2:00 AM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  208. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 10:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  221. 12:00 PM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  222. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Sacrifice"
    • TV-14
  223. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Dracolon, The Great Sea Monster"
    • TV-Y
  224. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  225. 5:30 PM Godzilla vs. King Ghidorah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  226. Wednesday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Company of Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  228. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  229. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Company of Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  230. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  231. Thursday, September 28
  232. 12:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  233. 2:00 AM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  234. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 10:00 AM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  247. 12:00 PM The Tingler
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  248. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "She's Got the Devil in Her Heart"
    • TV-14
  249. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Nucleon, The Magic Globe"
    • TV-Y
  250. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Destoroyah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  251. 6:00 PM Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All-Out Attack!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  252. Thursday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  254. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Line in the Sand"
    • TV-PG
  255. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  256. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Line in the Sand"
    • TV-PG
  257. Friday, September 29
  258. 12:00 AM The Black Sleep
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  259. 2:00 AM Blood Bath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  260. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 10:00 AM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  273. 12:00 PM Burnt Offerings
    • TV-14
    • PG
  274. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Body and Soul"
    • TV-14
  275. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Gargoyle Vine, A Space Plant"
    • TV-Y
  276. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  277. 5:30 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  278. Friday Night
  279. 8:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  280. 10:00 PM Hands of the Ripper
    • TV-14
    • R
  281. Saturday, September 30
  282. 12:00 AM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  283. 2:00 AM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  284. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  286. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  288. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  289. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  290. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-Y
  291. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Earthbound"
    • TV-G
  292. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  293. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  294. 9:00 AM Origins
  295. 9:30 AM Origins
  296. 10:00 AM Terror Birds
    • TV-14
    • NR
  297. 12:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  298. 2:00 PM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  299. 4:00 PM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  300. 7:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Gigantic Claw"
    • TV-G
  301. 7:30 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Our Enemy - Scalion"
    • TV-G
  302. Saturday Night
  303. 8:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  304. 10:00 PM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14
    • R
  305. Sunday, October 1
  306. 12:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  307. 2:00 AM She
    • TV-14
    • NR
  308. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-G
  315. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Caves of the Moon"
    • TV-G
  316. 8:00 AM Xploration Earth 2050
    • TV-PG
  317. 8:30 AM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  318. 9:00 AM Men Into Space "Dateline: Moon"
    • TV-G
  319. 9:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Torozon -- An Enemy Robot"
    • TV-G
  320. 10:00 AM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  321. 12:00 PM The Haunted House of Horror
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  322. 2:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  323. 4:00 PM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  324. 6:00 PM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  325. Sunday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Hercules"
    • TV-14
  327. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Hobgoblins"
    • TV-14
  328. Monday, October 2
  329. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-G
  330. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-G
  331. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Earthbound"
    • TV-G
  332. 2:00 AM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  333. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  344. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  345. 10:00 AM The Pit and the Pendulum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  346. 12:00 PM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  347. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Forget Me Not"
    • TV-14
  348. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Portents"
    • TV-14
  349. 4:00 PM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  350. 6:00 PM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  351. 7:00 PM SCI FI Inside: Stargate SG-1's 200th Episode
  352. Monday Night
  353. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  354. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Shroud"
    • TV-PG
  355. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  356. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Shroud"
    • TV-PG